Visitors Feedback Form


   | 
United Republic of Tanzania  
 
  • Mwl. Julius K. Nyerere
  • Mh. Amani Abeid Karume
How Do I
Read More » ...
DIRECTORY
Read More »...
Home Directories EducationSecondary Schools Ihumwa Secondary School
Contact Details

Physical Address:

Ihumwa

,

Postal Address:
P.O Box 3496,
Dodoma

Telephone: -
                  
Fax:           ,

Location Map: Click here to view

Loading....

Other related Offices
Lugoba Secondary School Ihungo Secondary Shool Bendel Memorial Secondary School
Viwandani Secondary School Retco Secondary School Kihesa Secondary School
Daniel Noud Secondary School St. Anthony's Secondary School Tumbi Secondary School
Rift Valley Secondary School Endagau Secondary School Rau Secondary School
Sem Secondary School Canon Andrea Mwaka Secondary School Mkuu Secondary School
Olmotonyi Secondary School Ottinga Secondary School Sengerema Seminary Secondary School
Ngongongare Secondary School Lukima Secondary School Kindimba Secondary School
Elite Arusha Secondary School Nyuat Secondary School Intela Secondary School
Kongwa Secondary School Arusha Secondary School Polytechnic Secondary School
Mawenzi Secondary School Hirbadau Secondary School Baraa Secondary School
Sepuka Secondary School Enaboishu Secondary School Aaron Harris Secondary School
Longido Secondary School Lowassa Secondary School Mwahu Secondary school
Masakta Secondary School Kiamili Secondary School Sinza Iteba Secondary School
Maposeni Secondary School Janguo Secondary School St. Mary Goreti High School
Isyesye secondary school Noonkodin Secondary School Fufu Secondary School
Chief Kidulile Secondary School Laureate Secondary School St' Christopher Secondary School
Nkuhungu Secondary School Nduruma Secondary School Mikalanga Secondary School
Okaoni Secondary School Vudoi Secondary School Bondeni Secondary School
Nkoasenga Secondary School Kasoma Secondary School Katubuka Secondary School
Usagara Secondary School Kikuyu Secondary School Green Bird Secondary School
Mangonyi Secondary School Kibasila Secondary School Makiba Secondary School
Moringe Sokoine Secondary School D'alzon Secondary School Zoissa Secondary School
Lyamungo Secondary School Forest Hill secondary school Irkisongo Secondary School
Loliondo Secondary School Ununio Islamic Boys Secondary School Mawella Secondary School
Ihumwa Secondary School Mnadani Secondary School Ungwasi Secondary School
Academic Secondary School Breakthrough Secondary School Thaqaafa Secondary School
Salesian Semimary Secondary School Titwange Secondary School Manda Secondary School
Shiston Secondary School Soya Secondary School Mtakuja Secondary School
Ntundulu Secondary School Lomwe Secondary School Tanner Girls Secondary School
Ngarenaro Secondary School Welwel Secondary School Canossa Secondary School
Songoro Secondary School Dodoma Central Secondary School Rudi Secondary School
Luhundwa Secondary School Ipala Secondary School Mbinga Secondary School
Lundo Secondary School Tosamaganga Secondary School Florian Secondary School
Khatamul Secondary School Azania Secondary School Lazeli Secondary School
Segala Secondary School Boko Ward Secondary School St. Francis Girls Secondary School
Edmund Rice Secondary School Mateves Secondary School Baray Secondary School
Ekenywa Secondary School Kilabela Secondary School Mailimoja Girls Secondary School
Kiwanja cha Ndege Secondary School Langiro Secondary School Felix Mrema Secondary School
SOS Herman Secondary School Bunda Secondary School Aggrey Secondary School
Kandaga Secondary School Vwawa Secondary School Ilboru Secondary School
Dodoma Secondary School Irene Medeli Secondary School Marian Girls Secondary School
Eckenforde Cambridge Secondary School Eckenforde Secondary School Kansay Secondary School
Ilkiding'a Secondary School Qaru Secondary School Chinangali Secondary School
Ellys Secondary School Mrijo Secondary School Uwata Secondary School
Oswald Mang'ombe Secondary School Mwanza Secondary School Mpwapwa Secondary School
Salesian Seminary St. Caroli Secondary School Kaole Secondary School
Mwenge Secondary School Usa Seminary Secondary School Mringa Secondary School
Chikopelo Secondary School Juhudi Secondary School Bukoba Secondary School
Kenton secondary school Valley Secondary School Usa River Secondary School
Kondoa Islamic Secondary School Lukundo Secondary School Perfect Secondary School
Hombolo Secondary School Vinghawe Secondary School Godegode Secondary School
Scolastica Secondary School Ukwaamani Secondary School Enyoito Secondary School
Kilakala Secondary School Merriwa Secondary School Moshi Technical Secondary School
Sambu Secondary School Ihala Secondary School Mkoha Secondary School
Mulbadaw Secondary School Busi Secondary School Minaki Secondary School
Princess Gate Secondary School Enduimet Secondary School Darajani Secondary School
Ruvu Secondary School Ndoombo Secondary School Dabalo Secondary School
Minazini Secondary School Itiso Secondary School Doretha Secondary School
Subira Secondary School Endabash Secondary School Ngai Secondary School
St. Stevens Boys Secondary School Mkwakwani Secondary School Ngarenanyuki Secondary School
Green Acres Secondary School Kifungilo Girls Secondary School DCT Jubelee Secondary School
Ganako Secondary School Mwananchi Secondary School Lemara Secondary School
Irkisongo Secondary school Lake View Secondary School Makuyuni Secondary School
Azimio Secondary School Pwaga Secondary School Kilangalanga Secondary School
Rugambwa Secondary School St' Marys Mazinde Juu Girls Secondary School Makumira Secondary School
Uru Seminary Secondary School City Secondary School Chief Gejaru Secondary School
Benjamin W Mkapa Secondary School Duluti Secondary School Mvumi Makulu Secondary School
Lonange Secondary School Bangata Secondary School Winning Spirit Secondary School
Sokoine Secondary School Ruvuma Secondary School Uyui Secondary School
Kikombo Secondary School Kibo Secondary School Ludewa Secondary School
Mwedo Secondary School Slahamo Secondary School Lumo Secondary School
Sing'si Secondary School Bethsaida Orphan Girls' Secondary School Jamhuri Secondary School
Sinza Wazazi Secondary School Aya Secondary School St. Paul's Secondary School
Buluba Secondary School Bassotu Secondary School Iliboru Secondary School
Handali Secondary School Soitsambu Secondary School Chamwino Secondary School
Tusiime secondary school Ganana Secondary School Shinyanga Secondary School
Old Tanga Secondary School Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School Precious Blood Secondary School
Pugu Secondary School Malangali Secondary School Itega Secondary School
Ndanda Secondary School Iringa Girls Secondary School Feza Boys' Secondary and High School
New Life Secondary School ISM-Arusha Secondary School Rugabwe Secondary School
Shauritanga Secondary School Shamsiye Secondary School Huruma Girls Secondary School
Migombani Secondary School Uraki Secondary School Ulaya Secondary School
Bweri Secondary School Sakila Secondary School Oljoro Secondary School
Zanaki Secondary School Eckernforde Cambridge Secondary School Bukulu Secondary School
Mpunguzi Secondary School Chief Ihunyo Secondary School Pakula Secondary School
Henry Gogarty Secondary School Mahilo Secondary School Meriwa Secondary School
Simbay Secondary School Omumwani Secondary School Sengerema Secondary School
Makita Secondary School Lugalo Secondary School Songea Girls Secondary School
Lutheran Junior Seminary Secondary School Meru Peak Secondary School Mboni Secondary School
Ndumbeta Secondary School Kikwe Secondary School Taqwa Secondary School
Tengeru Boys Secondary School Nianjema Secondary School Songea Boys Secondary School
Mbabala Secondary School Mahuta Secondary School Mima Secondary School
Isevya Secondary School Al-Haramain Secondary School Peace House Secondary School
Laghanga Secondary School King'ori Secondary School Mundemu Secondary School
Awet Secondary School Arusha-Meru Secondary School Emanyata Secondary School
Sinoni Secondary School Agape Junior Seminary Secondary School St. Alois Secondary School
Jangwani Girls Secondary School Tabora Boys Secondary School Lugalo Secondary School
Mukidoma Secondary School Hijra Seminary Secondary School Mnazi Mmoja Secondary School
Olorien Secondary School Nyiendo Secondary School Singisi Secondary School
Kahororo Secondary School Mwandeti Secondary School Mtumba Secondary School
Baobab Secondary School Mlali Secondary School Raida Secondary School
Kibakwe Secondary School Zawadi Secondary School Rose Marie Secondary School
Ibungilo Secondary School St Mary's Mbeya Secondary School Ikizu Secondary School
St. Peter Secondary School Pwani Secondary School Mbuguni Secondary School
Haneti Secondary School Kikaro Secondary School Chole Secondary School
Kikatiti Secondary School Doreta Secondary School Kaloleni Secondary School
Bereko Secondary School Zimanimoto Secondary School Lake Secondary School
Prof. Ernest Secondary School Buhare Secondary School Mhandu Secondary School
Bihawana Secondary School Bwiru Girls Secondary School London Secondary School
Kamene Secondary School Hai Day Secondary School Tambaza Secondary School
Magoza Secondary School Ngateu Secondary School Loleza Girls Secondary School
Sangu Secondary School Kwapakacha Secondary School Endarofta Secondary School
Constantine Secondary School Mpitimbi Secondary School Kiluvya Secondary School
Endasak Secondary School Milambo Secondary School Kiwangwa Secondary School
Einoti Secondary School Tanga Technical School Moshono Secondary School
Getanuas Secondary School Tukuyu Secondary School Arusha Modern Secondary School
Mwera Secondary School Awet Secondary School Mazinde Day Secondary School
Kiriki Secondary School Kireti Secondary School Notre Dame Secondary School
Barabarani Secondary School Bishop Moshi Secondary School Engutoto Secondary School
Njombe Secondary School Mairiva Secondary School Chaenda Secondary School
Karume Secondary School MailiSita Secondary School Chilonwa Secondary School
Sumaye Secondary School Bagamoyo Secondary School Kisutu Secondary School
Kazima Secondary School Ummu Salama Secondary School Prime Secondary School
Mashati Secondary School Msamala Secondary School Jaffery Secondary School
Sekei Secondary School Karatu Secondary School Nelula Secondary School
Jorojik Secondary School Ketumbeini Secondary School Moita Secondary School
Kigwe Secondary School Manyara Secondary School Old Moshi High School
Msalato Secondary School Edmund Rice Sinon Secondary School International School Moshi
Karangai Secondary School Kisimiri Secondary School Christ the King Secondary School
Kurio Secondary School Moshi Secondary School Morogoro Secondary School
Biafra Secondary School Feza Girls Secondary School Makutopora Secondary School
Nkoaranga Secondary School Highland Secondary School Giting Secondary School
Wotta Secondary School Pandambili Secondary School Catholic Seminary Secondary School
Trust St. Patrick Secondary School Mukulat Secondary School St Francis Girls Secondary School
Msangani Secondary School Luth Secondary School Embar-way Secondary School
Mlimwa Secondary School Mwanza Baptist Secondary School Braeburn Arusha School
Kibiti Secondary School Nyamongo Secondary school. Kimaseki Secondary School
Uchira Secondary School Sing'isi Secondary School Kirua Secondary School
Matomondo Secondary School Mtwara Girls Secondary School Galanos Secondary School
Basodesh Secondary School Shree Hindu Mandal Secondary School Chunyu Secondary School
Dr Nchimbi Secondary School Kimnyaki Secondary School Mtera Dam Secondary School
Kitangiri Secondary School Green Hill Secondary School Mondo Secondary School
Kimandolu Secondary School Kac Secondary School St. Theresa Secondary School
Ruaha Secondary School Popatlal Secondary School Chief Wanzagi Secondary School
Nkoarua Secondary School Tabora Girls Secondary School Adventist Secondary School
Mwitikira Secondary School Nshupu Secondary School Kiraeni Girls Secondary School
Ana Gamazo Secondary School Makamba Secondary School Weruweru Girls Secondary School
Ilasi Secondary School Mashingia Secondary School Gidahababiyeg Secondary School
Mwembetogwa Secondary School Engarenarok Secondary School Bishop Durning Secondary School
Ibungiro Secondary School Hagati Secondary School Nala Secondary School
Pio Secondary School Kinana Secondary School Bwiru Boys Secondary School
Feza Girls High School Ocean Secondary School Wareta Secondary School
Mvumi Secondary School Imani Secondary School Kibaha Secondary School
Sahare Secondary School Oldadai Secondary School Maji ya Chai Secondary School
Leguruki Secondary School Digodigo Secondary School Nasholi Secondary School
Iyela Secondary School St. Margaret Girls Secondary School St Thadeus Secondary School
Mtunduru Secondary School Nyumbu Secondary School Bwawani Secondary School
Ipera Secondary School Shaaban Robert Secondary School Leki Secondary School
Sinde Secondary School Fuka Secondary School Mara Secondary School
Kisasa Secondary School Mlangarini Secondary School Kimaghai Secondary School
Balangdalalu Secondary School Mzumbe Secondary School
Click here to subscribe this page
Subscribe new content on this page