Visitors Feedback Form


   | 
United Republic of Tanzania  
 
  • Mwl. Julius K. Nyerere
  • Mh. Amani Abeid Karume
How Do I
Read More » ...
DIRECTORY
Read More »...
Home Directories JudiciaryDistrict Courts
Contact Details
Other related Offices
Mamire Mlali Secondary School RTMR
Dongobesh Kaloleni Secondary School Bereko Secondary School
Njombe Town Primary Court Endagikot Primary Court Tarime Primary Court
Nzega District Hospital Hai District Court Zimanimoto Secondary School
Heritage Primary School Msukanzi Primary School Lake Secondary School
Bumbuta Ruangwa District Hospital Kidogozero
Tumbi Primary School Patandi Teachers College Kibaha District Court
Kiwalani Modern Chitete Prof. Ernest Secondary School
Mbulu District Court Ilasi Upendo
Mapera Primary School Buhare Secondary School Central CMC
Nkambaku St. Peter & Paul Simike
Arumeru District Court Narunyu Makwale
Mamba Mhandu Secondary School Kawaya
Lambo Bihawana Secondary School Ukwavila
Marilynn Primary and Nursery School Bwiru Girls Secondary School United Nations Industrial Development Organization-UNIDO
Martin Luther Primary School Dodoma High Court Zone London Secondary School
Kamene Secondary School Hai Day Secondary School Tella
Mafene Bariadi District Court Mwongozo Primary School
Tambaza Secondary School Makete District Hospital Kemambo
Mwakubilinga Mafinga District Court United Nations Educational Scientific Cultural Organization-UNESCO
Muhimbili Primary School Mashati Primary School Kajunjumele
Doreta Secondary School Utete/Rufiji District Court Sumbawanga District Court
Magereza (Mbeya) Kikatiti Secondary School Mico (Makuburi)
Mpalanga Raida Secondary School Kibakwe Secondary School
Ujewa Mission Naasha Junior Academy Loliondo Primary School
Mama Beba Mtoto Maternity Bukangilija Primary School King'ori Primary Court
Mingoyo Lpalamwa Government Chikola
Zawadi Secondary School Mvumi Makulu Immaculata Miyuji Immaculate
Itaswi Rose Marie Secondary School Meera Primary School
Ukwamani Essacs Primary School Ibungilo Secondary School
St Mary's Mbeya Secondary School Nduruma Pimary Court Mahenge
Mbugani Murutunguru Teachers College Mkuini Primary School
Endasaki Pentecocostal Ikizu Secondary School St. Peter Secondary School
Pwani Secondary School East African Community, EAC Sumbawanga Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Malowa Medical Mart Uyole Uhuru Primary School
Mfinga Magamba Mbuguni Secondary School
Haneti Secondary School Kikaro Secondary School Ngomai
Isunura Chole Secondary School Bulanga
Ufukoni Primary School Mafia Kilindoni Hospital Ndwanga
Kabila Primary Court Magoza Secondary School Ngateu Secondary School
Tayma (Yombo) Arusha Modern Secondary School Mwera Secondary School
Mlowa Bwawani Kikweni Awet Secondary School
Meatu Hospital Green Acres Primary School Siya Modern Primary School
Mbosho RC Mazinde Day Secondary School Uongozi Institute
Mbuya Ulenje Kiriki Secondary School
Kireti Secondary School Mbagala Primary School Nachingwea Teachers College
Notre Dame Secondary School Barabarani Secondary School Bishop Moshi Secondary School
Hogoro Engutoto Secondary School Njombe Secondary School
Mairiva Secondary School Magugu Chamwino B Primary School
Chaenda Secondary School Tukuyu Secondary School Tandala Teachers College
Agakhan Primary School Kijichi Primary School Getanuas Secondary School
Chamkoroma KKKT Idunda Loleza Girls Secondary School
RC Iyunga Same Hai
Bungu Sulemanji Sangu Secondary School
Kwapakacha Secondary School Pambogo Primary School Endarofta Secondary School
Nzasa Primary School Chumbi Tabora Regional Hospital
Bunda Teachers College Isenyi Mabibo
Mtamba Babati District Court Manyoni/Singida District Court
Nyaruhande Constantine Secondary School Ngole
Mbalizi Disp Kambi ya Simba Mirui Public
Humantarian Mpitimbi Secondary School Kongogo
Kiluvya Secondary School Pembamoto Endasak Secondary School
Milambo Secondary School IZYIRA Kiomboi
Chang'ombe Primary School Kiwangwa Secondary School Majengo Primary School
Tanzania International University-TIU Ilala Primary Court Einoti Secondary School
Mico (Morogoro) Oltrumet Tanga Technical School
Tukuyu Neema Mbarali Rujewa Hospital
Temeke District Hospital Kalembo Moshono Secondary School
Ikoga Mpya Mtunda Luhalala Primary School
Saint Home Primary School Karume Secondary School Shamsiye Secondary School
St. Brendan Kondoa District Hospital Mambo
Meriwa Secondary School Pwani Residents Magistrate court Mlunduzi
Bwipa Rombo District Court Simbay Secondary School
Omumwani Secondary School Al Muntazir Girls' Primary School Sengerema Secondary School
Nduoni Primary School Mwembe Chai Makita Secondary School
Mkolowony Chole Samvula Primary Court Urauri Primary School
Dodoma Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority Lugalo Secondary School Tyma Akudo
Busegwe Primary School Hai Primary Court Ujiji Primary court
Makaa Pumwani Nyanguge Primary Court Airport Primary School
Msewe Primary School Songea Girls Secondary School Mbinga District Hospital
African Development Bank Kihongo Primary School Kongwa District Hospital
Mtwara Residents Magistrate Court Jangwani Beach Primary School Kwakoa
Angelico Lipani Primary School Ipagala Primary School Oysterbay Primary School
Chinugulu Wilunze Kwimba-Ngudu District Court
Urban Primary Court, Arusha Lutheran Junior Seminary Secondary School Kiwira Coal and Power Stamico/ Ilima
Soweto Ndugumbi Losinoni
Meru Peak Secondary School Mboni Secondary School Ndumbeta Secondary School
Mzogole Magunga Nyerere
Kikwe Secondary School Taqwa Secondary School Mbeya District Courts
Luswisi CGI Karatu Lutheran Hospital (DDH)
Rima Primary School Tanzania Coffee Board Kinampanda Teachers College
Jaffery Primary School Mahilo Secondary School Shinyanga Regional Hospital
Iringa Residents Magistrate Court London Primary School Tuenzi Wazee
St Harrys Henry Gogarty Secondary School Huruma Girls Secondary School
Muheza Peramiho Primary Court Newala District Hospital
Bagamoyo District Hospital African Medical and Research Foundation-AMREF Migombani Secondary School
Uraki Secondary School Msasani Primary School Ulaya Secondary School
Mazinde Ngua Primary School Maringa Juu Primary School Seela Primary School
Mgulani Chini Primary School Kineg'ene Mkondai
Mount Meru Regional Hospital Bweri Secondary School Kaloleni
Igunga District Hospital Njombe Residents Magistrate Court Sakila Secondary School
Ikama Fubu Ndebwe Malangali
Highlands Primary School Ngomeni Mtwara Technical Teachers College
Canaan Primary School Morogoro District Court Kizuiani Primary School
Uparo Mwanza District Court Oljoro Secondary School
Zanaki Secondary School Iyayi Primary School Dar -Ul Muslimeen Primary School
Soitsambu Eckernforde Cambridge Secondary School Mtwara Primary Court
Consolidated Holding Corporation Kelen Mtepeche
Bukulu Secondary School Tamota Tandahimba District Hospital
Lamadi Town Primary Court Mwanyu Primary School Magindu
Marumbo Mpunguzi Secondary School Moleti
Bangata Kilimanjaro Regional Hospital (Mawenzi) Chief Ihunyo Secondary School
Fukayosi Singachini Teachers College Msimbazi Girls Primary School
Mt. Calvary Nursery and Primary School Kibo Match Huzi
CCBRT Disability Hospital Nyalwela Pakula Secondary School
Hubert Kairuki Memorial University Idiwili Tabora Residents Magistrate Court
Private Ndagula Primary Court The World Bank
Manyoni District Hospital Int.Sch Tanganyika Stamaria Salome Primary School
Itale Tulimbe Ndulugumi
Mary Immaculata Kibaigwa RC Kibaigwa Tengeru Boys Secondary School Ileje day
Mwananchi Sanya Juu Primary School Ali Hassan Mwinyi Primary School
Rauya Ibwaga Urban Primary Court, Muleba
Iwa Nachingwea District Hospital Isamilo International
Nianjema Secondary School Butundwe Primary Court Moshi Arusha Occupational Services
Shongo Sinza Primary Court 24 KJ
Ubena Estates Kharumwa Primary Court St. Alois Secondary School
Shycom Teachers College Halambo Kiluvya Primary School
Kisarawe District Court Tabora High Court Zone Matundasi
Tanzania Cotton Board Dar es Salaam Stock Exchange-DSE Jangwani Girls Secondary School
Tabora Boys Secondary School Lugalo Secondary School Sakita
Matekela Primary School Mashati Parish Mukidoma Secondary School
Kiti Cha Mungu Bugando Primary Court Mbuguni Primary Court
Sasajila Kikarara Hijra Seminary Secondary School
Nimr Mnazi Mmoja Secondary School Manyara Residents Magistrate Court
Olorien Secondary School Nyiendo Secondary School Soit Sambu
Singisi Secondary School Kahororo Secondary School Moshi High Court Zone
Mwandeti Secondary School TAZARA Dispensary Mtumba Secondary School
Chinamili Public Makambako TOHS
Muungano Tarime District Court Itamba
Christ the King Primary School Fodeva Jogolo
Agape Junior Seminary Secondary School Sinoni Secondary School Shanga
Songea Boys Secondary School Buguruni Primary School Chazi District Hospital
Njoge Ifakara-Kilombero District Court Shizuvi
Mbabala Secondary School Witirio Mahuta Secondary School
Mima Secondary School Isevya Secondary School Iwambi
Sengerema District Court Sumbawanga District Hospital Maweni Primary School
Ovada Okaoni Constitutional Review Commission
Makuyuni German Development Cooperation Al-Haramain Secondary School
Arusha High Court Zone Kisarawe District Hospital Peace House Secondary School
Kagera Residents Magistrate Court Juhudi Primary School Kisarawe Primary School
Laghanga Secondary School Lyalamo Primary School King'ori Secondary School
Azimio Primary School Kinyamshindo Chigongwe
Mwanza High Court Zone Al Muntazir Primary School Sengerema Primary Court
Kim (Arusha) Vikuge Ilagala
Kiomboi/Iramba District Court Samunge Mundemu Secondary School
Awet Secondary School World Health Organization-WHO Arusha-Meru Secondary School
Teofilo Kisanji University-TEKU Image Number 8 Kam
Kilosa District Court Emanyata Secondary School Baobab Secondary School
Sugar Board of Tanzania Kariakoo Bugandika
MailiSita Secondary School Nansio CRCT Msitu
Chitego Mbuyuni Primary School Kiangara Public
Mtera Dam Secondary School Ana Gamazo Secondary School Mbangala
Bujashi Primary Court Makamba Secondary School Oldonyo
Bunda Designated District Hospital Mateves Amana Hospital
Weruweru Girls Secondary School Ilasi Secondary School Mashingia Secondary School
Nyang'oro Maili Sita Medical Care Gidahababiyeg Secondary School
Ukonga Primary Court Dodoma Regional Hospital Mwembetogwa Secondary School
Kwamsanja Tuishime Primary School Mugumu Primary Court
Mchinga Public Mico (Morroco) Tyma
Engarenarok Secondary School Nsonyanga Katola Primary Schools
Pandambili Bishop Durning Secondary School United Nations Children Fund-UNICEF
Ibungiro Secondary School Mwaniko Komaswa Primary School
Mapinduzi Primary School Kapelekesi Udinde
Nshara BAKWATA Community Lushoto District Hospital Hagati Secondary School
Ngulungulu Mbulu District Hospital Kim (Dar es Salaam)
Munzeze TMC Mwananyamala Kisiwani Primary School
Nala Secondary School Kiraeni Girls Secondary School Kumbu Kumbu Primary School
Misewe Primary School Rungwe Mpya Kiseriani
Urambo District Hospital Jay Jay Ruanda Nzovwe Primary School
Maneromango Primary Court Asanje Ilangali
Hangomba Ilindi Umoja
Green Hill Primary School Chomvu The Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy-MNMA
Uhuru Primary School Nshupu Secondary School Igawa
Msia Same District Court Mabokweni Primary Court
Mwang'ombe Primary Court Baura Mtejeta Primary School
Kaning'ombe Itumba Ileje District Hospital Kasulu District Hospital
Igoma Subira Primary School Girls Upper Primary School
Liwiti Primary School Msufini Katoro Primary Court
Nkasi District Court Migori Ifwenkenya
Magu District Hospital Kenyamanyori Primary School Bassotu Primary School
Ubungo National Housing Primary School Pole St. Luis Primary School
Idodoma Karambacha Primary School Mwitikira Secondary School
Nyaluhande Primary Court Izumbwe Mahango Mswiswi
Isitu Kishanda Universal Communications Service Access Fund (UCAF)
TPM Makulumla Primary School Kitangiri Secondary School
Mlale Sunga Nditi Public
Muslim University of Morogoro Msanga University of Zanzibar
Matwiga Green Hill Secondary School Precious Blood Primary School
Kinesi Primary Court Sulubu Primary School Kikilo
Mangushi Lutheran Kilasilo Mtera TANESCO
Urafiki Primary School Mbeya Primary Court Kinyonga District Hospital
Blessed Mondo Secondary School Kimandolu Secondary School
Kac Secondary School Mbozi District Court Gallapo
Kyela District Court Goima VA Agriculture Council of Tanzania
Fair Competition Commission St. Theresa Secondary School Ruaha Secondary School
Popatlal Secondary School Chief Wanzagi Secondary School Muheza Medicare
Shelui Nkoarua Secondary School Tabora Girls Secondary School
Urambo District Court Mbeya Residents Magistrate Court Al Hilal Primary School
Mwau Primary School Raha Vikindu
Kioga Primary School Lembeni RC Adventist Secondary School
BAKWATA Sadala Boma Health Care Pio Secondary School
Ileje-Itumba District Court Bulela Primary Court Nzega District Court
Kinana Secondary School Geological Survey of Tanzania - GST Same District Hospital
Bassotu Kilomeni High View Primary School
Njoge Bwiru Boys Secondary School Haven of Peace Primary School
Marie De Mathias Primary School Holly Trinity Primary School Magomeni Primary School
Shinyanga Residents Magistrate Court Bliulumo Safina Primary School
Chilulumo Mtunduru Secondary School Bankolo
Nyumbu Secondary School Bwawani Secondary School Rungwe-Tukuyu District Court
Bweri Nyamagana District Court Omega
Ipera Secondary School Handeni District Court Kawawa & Amani Primary School
Huruma Sifika Shaaban Robert Secondary School
Ileya Leki Secondary School Sinde Secondary School
Chenene Kilema Kisao Fuka Secondary School
Mara Secondary School Kisasa Secondary School Sulubu
Tanzania Posts Corporation Muhagama Braeburn St. Georges
Kising'a Primary School Mount Moriah Primary School Maisaka Primary School
Tumaini Primary School Terrat Kichangani
Biharamulo DDH Hospital Muhimbili National Hospital Namkukwe
Itimba Kisiga Primary School Mlangarini Secondary School
Kimaghai Secondary School St Thadeus Secondary School St. Margaret Girls Secondary School
Singida District Court Trust St. Patrick Chemchem Primary School
Institute Of Finance Management Chunyu Uviwana
Feza Girls High School Gereza Ruanda Ruanda Prison Ngome Primary School
Chidya Ocean Secondary School Wareta Secondary School
High Court Labour Division Magaga Imaculate RC
Mvumi Secondary School Imani Secondary School Klerruu Teachers College
Kibaha Secondary School Sahare Secondary School Bagamoyo Residents Magistrate Court
Minziro Mtokokuyana Public Wakuru
Oldadai Secondary School Katumba Songwe Kisarawe Hospital
Maji ya Chai Secondary School Leguruki Secondary School Rau Primary School
Lemara Primary School Isangula Digodigo Secondary School
Nasholi Secondary School Wiyenzele Bupigu
Kimwani Primary Court, Muleba Temeke District Court Temeke Primary Court
Karume Primary School Bwawani Primary School Lpalamwa Lutheran
Magu Hospital Sokoine Primary School NIKU Maternity
Ifupa Ikonya Iyela Secondary School
Balangdalalu Secondary School NARCO Saza
Mugunzu Primary Court Kisongo Pimary Court Temeke District Court
Young Jai Primary School Kinondoni Residents Magistrate Court Mukendo Primary School
Wandela Primary School Mtoni Primary School Misungwi District Hospital
Kimnyaki Secondary School Chilonwa Secondary School Kigwe Secondary School
Kilomeni Sofe Tete Manyara Secondary School
Kibo Old Moshi High School Msalato Secondary School
Leena Primary School Mhonda Teachers College Tarime
Edmund Rice Sinon Secondary School International School Moshi Mbanda Primary School
Saint Theresia Primary School Kigamboni Primary School Karangai Secondary School
Kitanga Primary School Mwalisi Ivumwe Primary School
F.F.U Simambwe Igale
Kisimiri Secondary School Christ the King Secondary School Kurio Secondary School
Iwondo Songea District Court Bustani Teachers College
Pangani District Court Moshi Secondary School MailiSita Primary School
Morogoro Secondary School Moita Secondary School Ketumbeini Secondary School
Jorojik Secondary School Michese Fransalin Pre and Primary School
St.Joseph University In Tanzania-SJUIT Mbeya Urban Water Supply and Sanitation Authority Butimba Teachers College
Kitangali Teachers College Alfa Bariadi District Hospital
Nyabiyonza Liuguru Kwa Thedudu Primary School
Sumaye Secondary School Hampangala Bagamoyo Secondary School
Itaba Primary Court Kisutu Secondary School Kazima Secondary School
GBS Secretariat GMD and MCH Clinic Dareda Hospital Babati
Geita Hospital Ummu Salama Secondary School Prime Secondary School
Ruvu JKT Primary School Mashati Secondary School Khubunko
Endosaki Primary Court Mtwara Teachers College Manga
United Nations High Commission for Refugees-UNHCR Msamala Secondary School Kimanga Primary School
Kisuto Primary School Kisongo Naujombo
Burhani Kaole Meru Primary School
Ilopa Njugilo Rungwe
Babayu Gawaye Mwigoha
Songea Teachers College Enaboishu Brigita
Ipwani Jaffery Secondary School Sekei Secondary School
Karatu Secondary School Nelula Secondary School Biafra Secondary School
Feza Girls Secondary School Makutopora Secondary School Kamachumu Primry Court, Muleba
Kibiti Secondary School Bukoba High Court Zone Bamita
Tanzania Dairy Board Magereza (Kigoma) NHC
Uhuru Primary School Tunduru District Hospital Ruiwa
Nooseya Primary School Nyamongo Secondary school. Kimaseki Secondary School
Uchira Secondary School Manushi Sing'isi Secondary School
Ibaya Answaar Islamic Primary School Kiruru Magereza
Ngwala Kisangiro Mjele
Chupumpu Bombo Primary School Chikopelo
Lemira Lutheran Kirua Secondary School Nghahelezi
Hombolo Makulu Matomondo Secondary School Farkwa VA
Mafyeko Kapeta Mriti
Ngofi Kiteo Mount Meru University
Ifuko High Court Commercial Division Mtwara Girls Secondary School
Issuna Nkuhungu Primary School Mtendeni Primary School
Galanos Secondary School World Food Programme-WFP Mbagala Primary Court
Mbinga Mazoezi Primary School Jeshini Primary School Tulieni
Chindi Basodesh Secondary School Shree Hindu Mandal Secondary School
Ismani Primary School Chunyu Secondary School Kisarawe District Court
Braeburn Arusha School Mwanza Baptist Secondary School Bilal Primary School
Brooke Bond Primary School Mlimwa Secondary School Jitihada Primary School
Maganjo Kakonko Nkoaranga Secondary School
Keni-Mrere Primary School Y.M.C.A Muhange Primary Court
Kongolo Primary Court Nkuhi Bagamoyo District Court
Upanga Primary School Serengeti District Court Sanawari
Bugurun Lutheran Church Wenda Primary School Yamba Primary School
Highland Secondary School Giting Secondary School Wotta Secondary School
Pandambili Secondary School Pwaga Malolo
Kirya Lindi District Court Masasi District Court
Mkinga Primary School TAPA Upper Primary School Kilosa Hospital
Ushindi Primary School Catholic Seminary Secondary School Trust St. Patrick Secondary School
Kitomondo Kashanga Kilindi CDH Hospital
Maringa Chini Primary School Kivindu Primary School Mpamatwa
Ng'uni Lutheran Ngonga Mnenia
Agriculture Seed Agency Bassodesh Seketoule Regional Hospital
Mara Residents Magistrate Court Maua Primary School Kinondoni Primary School
Mukulat Secondary School Mnyigumba Primary School St Francis Girls Secondary School
Bungo Primary School Mongoroma Msangani Secondary School
International Medical and Technological University-IMTU Newala District Court Mpwapwa District Court
Kahama District Hospital Darajani Primary School King'ori
Dr. George Mbore Ilungu
Irambo Njelenje Ndanda
Luth Secondary School Embar-way Secondary School Dr Nchimbi Secondary School
Mangonyi Secondary School Ipala Kondoa Lutheran
Breakthrough Secondary School Kabanga Teachers College Imani Primary School
Thaqaafa Secondary School Musoma Primary School Salesian Semimary Secondary School
Titwange Secondary School Manda Secondary School Majengo
Songea High Court Zone Kigoma Residents Magistrate Court Urambo Primary Court
Mbinga Primary Court Neema Faith
Msogezi Mbegani Fadhili
Kikoro Primary School Shiston Secondary School Itiso RC
Mloda Soya Secondary School Iduo
Matongoro Mapinduzi Primary School Chahwa
Nyarongo Primary Court Korogwe Teachers College Al-Muntazir Boys Primary School
Bariadi Somanda District Hospital A and A Swaya
Raskazone English Medium Primary School Mwangaria Saint Augustine University of Tanzania-SAUTI
Liwale District Hospital Tanzania Adventist Lindi Residents Magistrate Court
Ilala Kasulu Primary School Yaeda Chini Sabasaba
Mtakuja Secondary School Mlandizi Primary School Ubaruku
Uturo Ntundulu Secondary School Lomwe Secondary School
Gonga Tanner Girls Secondary School Makongolosi
Kifura Primary Court Galukilo Primary Court Bombo Tanga District Hospital
Ngarenaro Secondary School Welwel Secondary School Academic Secondary School
Kokirie Mamba Kokirie Ungwasi Secondary School Kibasila Secondary School
Kitaramka Kirumba Olorien Valley Primary School
Nyamatare Primary School Kagoma Makiba Secondary School
Moringe Sokoine Secondary School Luwango Ikukwa
Hantesya Lamaiti D'alzon Secondary School
Chifukulo Legijave Zoissa Secondary School
Busanda Primary Court Kashasha Primary Court, Muleba United States Agency for International Development-USAID
Mafia District Court Mafinga District Hospital Lyamungo Secondary School
Arusha Meru Primary School Dar-ul-muslimeen International Primary School Kisasa Primary School
Ruhita Kavazungu Primary School Kingereka Primary School
Forest Hill secondary school Rujewa Muslim University of Bagamoyo
Upendo Primary School Irkisongo Secondary School Loliondo Secondary School
Idifu Ununio Islamic Boys Secondary School Mawella Secondary School
Ihumwa Secondary School Mwanga District Court Mnadani Secondary School
Agricultural Inputs Trust Fund Mpwapwa Teachers College Academic International Primary School
Wailes Primary School Bashnet Gumba
Kikale Tamta Chartable Canossa Secondary School
United African University of Tanzania-UAUT Songoro Secondary School Mateves Secondary School
Baray Secondary School Mageseni Magu District Court
International Monetary Fund-IMF Laureate International Primary School Costal Regional Hospital (Tumbi)
Mpwapwa Benjamin William Mkapa District Hospital Mgulani Primary School Mwingiro
Katerero Mbeya Referral Hospital Ekenywa Secondary School
Shinzingo Kilabela Secondary School Mailimoja Girls Secondary School
Kilakala Primary School Mgolole J.G Mwigoha
Suji Kakindo Moivo Primary School
Lang’ata Bora Lang'ata Kiwanja cha Ndege Secondary School Langiro Secondary School
Mpangwe Felix Mrema Secondary School Swaya Primary School
Enaboishu Primary Court DCT Holy Trinity Primary School Mbezi Luis Primary School
The National Economic Empowerment Council-NEEC Ukerewe Nansio District Hospital Kirongaya
Isongole Narumu Ngajoni
Mondo SDA (Mkoka) Mkula Primary Court
Korogwe District Court Vwawa District Hospital Mawenzi Primary School
Moshi Airport Primary School Kirongwe Primary School Sinde Primary School
SDA (Kyela) Kangaga Uhambule
SOS Herman Secondary School Bunda Secondary School Aggrey Secondary School
Nondwa Central Uhuru Bahi Road Kandaga Secondary School
Tumaini Gua Muheza District Court
Dodoma District Court Iringo Hai District Hospital
Sengerema District Hospital Vwawa Secondary School Mlimwa Primary School
Msimbazi Primary School Mbaya Edmund Rice Secondary School
Kaloleni Primary School Sabasaba Primary School State House
Morogoro Teachers College Olympio Primary School St. Francis Girls Secondary School
Dawar Primary School Simbay Primary School Tumaini
Migeregere Bulombora JKT Nyamagana District Hospital
Siha District Hospital Matemela GM Itezi Seta
Dodoma Central Secondary School Rudi Secondary School Nkwenda
Luhundwa Secondary School Ipala Secondary School Ishenta
Bujonde Nachingwea District Court Shinyanga District Court
Dar es Salaam University College of Education-DUCE Ndala Teachers College Muhintiri
Kibangu Primary School Tunduru District Court Gidika Primary School
Nengo Temeke Shinyanga District Hospital
Lily's Ikana Mbinga Secondary School
Lundo Secondary School Chilonwa Nzali Chinoje
Ikombolinga Hebi Morogoro District Court
Bukoli Primary Court UNESCO National Commission Tosamaganga Secondary School
Florian Secondary School Khatamul Secondary School Karamba
Nyavyumbu Primary Court Azania Secondary School Kagera Regional Hospital (Bukoba)
Iringa Primary Court Ludewa District Hospital Singida Residents Magistrate Court
Lise Primary School Shree Hindu Mandal Kinyerezi Primary School
Msangule Boma Ng'ombe Frontline
Ocean Road Cancer Institute Mkuranga District Hospital Njombe District Hospital
Mwai Iziwa Lazeli Secondary School
Kyeeri Segala Secondary School Boko Ward Secondary School
Manzase Ilboru Secondary School Lugoba Secondary School
Mto wa Mbu Primary Court Lihwena Primary School Endasak Primary School
Mico (Makangarawe) Korogwe District Hospital Mambo Primary School
Kibo Primary School Lugombo Ottinga Secondary School
Igava Sengerema Seminary Secondary School Ngongongare Secondary School
Lukima Secondary School Kindimba Secondary School Elite Arusha Secondary School
Nyuat Secondary School Gwandi Humekwa
Intela Secondary School Kongwa Secondary School Tanga Urban Court
Maswa District Court Maswa District Hospital Morogoro Residents Magistrate Court
Mlimani Primary School Arusha Secondary School Saba Saba Primary School
Ukonga Jica Primary School Lumo Primary School Chemchem
Liwale B Public Mwenge Ngorongoro District Hospital
Ipande Bukinga Ngana Ruanda Chuo Magereza Chuo
Jipe Polytechnic Secondary School Nyanguge Primary Court
Tea Board of Tanzania Mawenzi Secondary School Tabora District Court
Shalom Primary School Unyankindi Primary School Mkombozi
Shree Hindu Mandal Ujamaa Tayma (Kipawa) Kirwa Primary School
Hirbadau Secondary School Olmotonyi Secondary School Chinangali II
Dabalo Mkuu Secondary School Marangu Teachers College
Ihungo Secondary Shool Bendel Memorial Secondary School World Vision
Pangani District Hospital Viwandani Secondary School Kizota Primary School
Mwandiga Chiwezi Iwa Primary School
Retco Secondary School Kihesa Secondary School Daniel Noud Secondary School
St. Anthony's Secondary School Maili Sita RC Sakami
Tumbi Secondary School Mbugani Ilemera Primary Court
Kasulu Teachers College Rift Valley Secondary School Endagau Secondary School
Ndalibo Tanzania Veterinary Laboratory Agency - TVLA Lionja Public
Rau Kihurio Mbeya Regional Hospital
Sumbawanga Teachers College KIA Govt. Rau Secondary School
Tusiime Primary School Mlowo Igandu
Ngorongoro/ Loliondo District Court Sem Secondary School Narung'ombe
Huduma Canon Andrea Mwaka Secondary School Kitaji Primary Court
Kumsenga Primary Court Butundwe Primary Court Bupamba Primary Court
Tabora District Court Lualaje Lawate Primary School
Mpendo Institute of Adult Education-IAE Tanga High Court Zone
Mangatu Primary School Igamba Kinondoni District Court
Oldonyo Sapuk Primary School Yombo Dovya Primary School Chiguluka
Sheya Catholic University Of Health And Allied Sciences-CUHAS Tanga District Court
Kibong’oto Hospital Mjimwema Primary School Biirabo
Mico (Mbagala) Baraa Secondary School Sepuka Secondary School
Longoi Laureate Secondary School Nzasa
Bereko St' Christopher Secondary School Moshi University College of Cooperative and Business Studies (MUCCoBS)
Bwanga District Hospital United Nation-UN Nkuhungu Secondary School
Tanga Regional Hospital (Bombo) Benaco Primary School Kafunzo
Levolosi Alpha Idunda
Nduruma Secondary School Mikalanga Secondary School Chiboli
Izava Okaoni Secondary School Vudoi Secondary School
DN Vikonje Magambua AIC
Baaba Village Ng'humbi Wambura
Epiphany Luhindo Primary School Bondeni Secondary School
Nhinhi Lahoda Riverside Primary School
Totowe Ilandutwa Kisarawe Primary court
Ruvuma Regional Hospital Mkamba Nkoasenga Secondary School
Nyamisangura Primary School Panda Hill Tabora Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Dakawa Teachers College Miteja Khatimul Ambiyaa Primary School
Kasoma Secondary School Katubuka Secondary School Majeleko
Kasanda Primary Court Tukuyu Teachers College Usagara Secondary School
Kinondoni Hospital Bukombe District Hospital Zanaki Primary School
Tabata Primary School Uhamaka Primary School Ilboru Primary School
Msisi Iringa Mvumi Pongwe Primary Court
Nachingwea Ikhoho Kikuyu Secondary School
Ibihwa Chief Kidulile Secondary School Fufu Secondary School
Kapalala Kahama District Court Kondoa District Court
Enaboishu Secondary School University of Arusha Nsalaga
Mandaka Teachers College Muhimbili Orthopaedic Institution -MOI Puulu Primary School
St. Maximillian Primary School Mchikichini Primary School Aaron Harris Secondary School
Membe Muungano Sagara
Mahenge/Ulanga District Court Longido Secondary School Chuo
Lowassa Secondary School Mwahu Secondary school Masakta Secondary School
Chali Isangha Kiamili Secondary School Buigiri
Sinza Iteba Secondary School Mbebe Ndangula Primary Court
Nyamwaga Primary Court National Insurance Corporation - NIC Maposeni Secondary School
Chalangwa Janguo Secondary School G.Rutihinda and Mapinduzi Primary School
Magoza Primary School Education Plus Nursery and Primary School St. Mary Goreti High School
Isyesye secondary school Noonkodin Secondary School Mnkola
Green Bird Secondary School Mtumba Mtwara District Court
Dodoma Secondary School Mangio National Council for Technical Education-NACTE
Ihai Susuni Umoja Primary School
Mwananyamala Primary Court Sluys Anderson Primary School Kifungilo Girls Secondary School
Chief Gejaru Secondary School Hurui Mwaikisabe
Sungwi Primary Court Mshewe IWIJI
Benjamin W Mkapa Secondary School Moshi Residents Magistrate Court Musoma Hospital
Newala Danish International Development Agency Kambarage Primary School
Food and Agriculture Organization-FAO Duluti Secondary School Mvumi Makulu Secondary School
Makole Roman Catholic Kongwa RC Kifaru
Katesh/ Hanang District Court Kicheba Primary School Hezya
Urughu Kisutu Residents Magistrate Court Mahongole
Ng'apa Simbo Uhuru Girls Primary School
Lonange Secondary School Kibaya/ Kiteto District Court Monduli District Court
Muhutwe Primary Court, Muleba Lulanzi Primary School Iwalanje
Bangata Secondary School Aljjumaa Charitable Winning Spirit Secondary School
Chazungwa Primary School Rufiji District Hospital Sokoine Secondary School
Monduli District Hospital Ruvuma Secondary School Mabatini Primary School
Chikumbulu Uyui Secondary School Kikombo Secondary School
Bahi RC Kalemela Primary Court Nyakavangala
Kibo Secondary School Tarime District Hospital Chambezi
Esilalei Tanzania Telecommunications Company Limited - TTCL Kanga
Moshi District Court Misungwi District Court Kisiju Pwani
Nyamongo Mataya Gehandu
Ilindi Itolwa Idiga
Mpuguso Teachers College Mwasenkwa College
Mererani Ludewa Secondary School Lubanda
Mpanda District Court City Secondary School Ichesa
Isangati Upagama Shimbi
Mount Calvary Primary School Baruti Primary School Chogola
Kivisini Uru Seminary Secondary School Sokoine Regional Hospital
Muzdalifah Lole Makeresho Primary School
Isuto Chunya District Hospital Red cross Society
Dodoma Residents Magistrate Court Bitimanyanga St. Vicent
Mazengo Primary School DCT Jubelee Secondary School Iringo Primary School
Ganako Secondary School Nyamakuyu Bara Mission
Mwananchi Secondary School Usa River Primary School Lemara Secondary School
Irkisongo Secondary school Lake View Secondary School Makuyuni Secondary School
Ngombezi Ngudu District Hospital Orkesumet
Azimio Secondary School Mkono Mpanda District Hospital
Katwe Kibungo Arusha Intergrated Primary School
Mbeya Subira Pwaga Secondary School
Makutupora JKT Mogolole Primary School Wangi
Kilangalanga Secondary School Rugambwa Secondary School Canon Andrea Mwaka Primary School
Wazazi Kihesa Primary School Ifumbo
Kibondo District Hospital Ruvuma Residents Magistrate Court Chibelela
St' Marys Mazinde Juu Girls Secondary School Njisi Makumira Secondary School
Mundemu Primary School RC Mwedo Secondary School
Slahamo Secondary School Itiji Primary School Longuo Primary School
Shinyanga Secondary School Old Tanga Secondary School Mtwara High Court Zone
Ikowa Mwenge Primary School Mapambano Primary School
Gairo Lukwego Malindindo Primary School
Chunya District Court Assumption Primary School Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School
Green View Primary School Mwembeni Primary School Kileo
Merera Primary School Halungu Kigondo
Lushoto District Court Chinangali Primary School Lyamungo
Busale Precious Blood Secondary School Ngamanga
Pugu Secondary School Mtendeni Malangali Secondary School
Itega Secondary School Magrets Primary School Mlimani Primary School
Ndanda Secondary School Chalinze Iringa Girls Secondary School
Maromboso Baptist Mashujaa Primary School Hamwelo
Isevya Primary Court Mbinga District Court Iramba Kiomboi Hospital
Feza Boys' Secondary and High School Bweranyange Monduli Teachers College
New Life Secondary School Nunge Primary Court Oldonnyo Sapuk
Soni Sangambi Oloirien Valley Primary School
Itiso ISM-Arusha Secondary School Karakata Primary School
Nkungungu Kilwa-Masoko District Court Rugabwe Secondary School
Segerea Primary School Azimio Primary School Arusha Technical College-ATC
Meresini Ganana Secondary School St John's University Of Tanzania-SJUT
Ilonga Teachers College Tusiime secondary school Lumo Secondary School
Muheza Designated District Hospital International centre for Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology (ICGEB) Sing'si Secondary School
Ikumbilo Sango Primary School Mtakuja Primary School
Kms Babati Primary School Mugabe Primary School
Kinesi Primary Court Bethsaida Orphan Girls' Secondary School Jamhuri Secondary School
Fikano Primary School Imaculate Nursery and Primary School Liberty Primary School
Kyaka Chunga Mlebe
Lindi Primary Court Sinza Wazazi Secondary School Aya Secondary School
St. Paul's Secondary School Buziku Mirembe Hospital
Sirari Primary Court Manda Buluba Secondary School
Bassotu Secondary School Mwangata Primary School Mbuyuni
Iliboru Secondary School Kokira Primary School Handali Secondary School
Zizi la Ng'ombe Misongeni Primary Schools Tanzania Sisal Board
Soitsambu Secondary School Ihanda Nyanzenda
Mango Primary School Iringa Regional Hospital Mtwara Regional Hospital (Ligula)
Chamwino Secondary School Songosongo Naipanga
Shauritanga Secondary School Irene Medeli Secondary School Kaole Secondary School
Galula Iringa District Court Mwenge Secondary School
Chiwondo Ngulilo Mbozi District Hospital
Mandaka Demonstration Primary School Igunga Mogo Primary School
Iwowo Mbeya Technical/ MIST MIST Mnazi Mmoja Primary School
Tarime Teachers College Kyela District Hospital Usa Seminary Secondary School
Mringa Secondary School Tip Top Manzese Luhatwe
Faraja Hady Primary School Nyakahoja Primary School
Tayma (Bububu) Chikopelo Secondary School Juhudi Secondary School
Bukoba Secondary School Naura Primary School Kibaya Kiteto District Hospital
Arusha Residents magistrate court Kenton secondary school Peace Matunda School and Orphanage
Valley Secondary School Kamunyonge Primary School Muungano Primary School
Usa River Secondary School Lutheran Mbeya Lutheran Machinjioni
Arafa Kondoa Islamic Secondary School Uchira Primary School
Arusha Modern Primary School Mseta Eckernforde Tanga University
Sengerema Urban Primary Court Handeni District Hospital Kilimanjaro Primary School
Southern African Development Community, SADC Chiwanda Chiwanda R/C Disp. Utengule
Lake English Medium Primary School Chemi Chemi Primary School Tabora Teachers College
Tanga Residents Magistrate Court Mwenge Primary School Lukundo Secondary School
Kambikatoto St. Constatine’s Primary School Fufu
Kigoma Regional Hospital Perfect Secondary School St. Caroli Secondary School
Salesian Seminary Mbonile Vigwaza
Matombo Primary Court Marian Girls Secondary School Eckenforde Cambridge Secondary School
Eckenforde Secondary School Kansay Secondary School Nyakato Primary School
Kensington Primary and Nursery School Izazi International Labor Organization-ILO
St. Thomas Primary School Bonga Bulombora
Ilkiding'a Secondary School Kigamboni Primary Court Kolo
Emaoi Primary Courts Marangu HQ Qaru Secondary School
Mwanza Residents Magistrate Court Chinangali Secondary School Kariakoo Primary Court
Itamba Kidachini Primary School Bahari Beach Nursery and Primary School
Magomeni Liwale District Court Msalato Magereza
Mkomaindo District Hospital Lukani Ellys Secondary School
Misufini Sekei LCC Juva
Nyaguge Primary Court Mrijo Secondary School Uwata Secondary School
Olturonto Primary School Mlingoti Primary Court Nachinyimba
St.Luke Prime Primary School Capricon
Lema Lwanjiro Ngwala Prison
Oswald Mang'ombe Secondary School Gangilonga Primary School Mico (Chalinze)
Mwanza Secondary School East African Primary School Gidas
Kiwanja Cha Ndege Primary School Bomani Primary Court Ardhi University- ARU
Mpwapwa Secondary School Mpanga Tazara Hombolo Secondary School
Kinondoni Primary Court Isangha Tumain Primary School
Lutusyo Mtwivila Primary School Chololo
Vinghawe Secondary School Kigoma Maweni Hospital Darajani Secondary School
Kambi ya Raha Primary School Chimendeli Ruvu Secondary School
Manyemba Ndoombo Secondary School Turiani Primary School
Mzenga Primary Court Dar es Salaam Institute of Technology Ukerewe District Court
Dabalo Secondary School Lumuli Minazini Secondary School
Itiso Secondary School Sumbawanga High Court Zone Doretha Secondary School
Nduli Primary School Nyeregete Amani Orphans Primary School
St. Jude Primary School SOS Hermann Gmeiner Kilimani
Soga Uhuru Primary School Mapogoro
Subira Secondary School Endabash Secondary School Hayanga Primary School
St. Walburg's Nyangao District Hospital Songambele Chiwe
Nguzo Primary School Mukidoma Primary School. Bondo
Kimara Primary Court Ngai Secondary School Iyela Primary School
Uhai Baptist Itope Mabibo Primary School
Rukwa Regional Hospital Muhimbili Orthopaedic Institute Milango Minne Primary School
Nduli Ol-molog Meatu District Court
St. Stevens Boys Secondary School Makang'wa Southern Highlands Primary School
Mkwakwani Secondary School Ngarenanyuki Secondary School Tumaini University Makumira
Bargish Mico/Mgeta Kanazi
Mbeya High Court Zone Mwembeni Primary School Enduimet Secondary School
Princess Gate Secondary School Sebastian Kolowa Memorial University-SEKOMU Ikuyu
Godegode Secondary School Scolastica Secondary School Ukwaamani Secondary School
Nkhome Makanda SDA (Kamunyonge)
Nyerere Designated District Hospital Kikuyu Primary School Jibu Lenu
Jue Primary School Isonso RUANDA II
Chambalo Mwakibete Primary School Meru District Hospital
Department For International Development-DFID Enyoito Secondary School Baraa
Gongali Banyibanyi Kikole
Mchikichini Primary School Mlowa Barabarani Mission Kilakala Secondary School
Merriwa Secondary School Mkimbizi B Primary School Mkekena
Songwe Magereza Tenende Vikindu Teachers College
Moshi Technical Secondary School Butiama District Hospital Bangwe
Sambu Secondary School Ihala Secondary School Mkoha Secondary School
Mulbadaw Secondary School Amani Primary School Vihingo
Busi Secondary School Anne Kiilu Mdawi Babati Primary Court
Ekenywa Mlingotini Tunduru ya Leo Public
Hai-Sanya juu District Court Minaki Secondary School Loje
Green Acres Secondary School Afya Bora Ilala District Court
Lihimalyao Kilimahewa Office of the Treasury Registrar - OTR
Property and Business Formalization Program - MKURABITA Mwanga District Council Kaliua District Council
Ngara District Council National Kiswahili Council - BAKITA Morogoro
Vice President's Office National Audit Office National Construction Council
United Nations Development Programme-UNDP Algeria Tanzania Railway Limited - TRL
Congo Tanzania Commission for Universities - TCU Bunge Primary School
University of Dar es Salaam Local Authority Pensions Fund - LAPF Babati
Mkwawa University College of Education - MUCE Bunda District Court Mzumbe Secondary School
National Development Corporation - NDC Court of Appeal Agha Khan
Tanzania Tourist Board Ethiopia Singida Regional Hospital
Dar es Salaam United States of America e-Government Agency
Bugando Referral Hospital Tanzania High Court Bunda Primary Court
Ardhi Institute Morogoro - ARIMO Arumeru Morogoro Regional Hospital
Tanzania Revenue Authority Angola China
Prime Minister's Office Australia Tanzania Communications Regulatory Authority - TCRA
Sokoine University of Tanzania - SUA High Court Land Division National Examination Council of Tanzania - NECTA
Commission of Science and Technology - COSTECH Tanzania Minerals Audit Agency - TMAA KCMC Referral Hospital
Immigration Tanzania Petroleum Development Corporation - TPDC Dubai
Tanzania Public Service College - TPSC Ocean Road Cancer Institute-ORCI Muhimbili National Hospital
Mineral Resource Institute - MRI Tanzania Electrical Supply Company Limited - TANESCO Tanzania Insurance Regulatory Authority - TIRA
Iringa High Court Zone Ardhi Institute Tabora - ARITA Office of The Speaker
Nationa Social Security Fund - NSSF College of African Wildlife Management, Mweka Open University Of Tanzania - OUT
Reli Assets Holding Company - RAHCO German National Land Use and Planning Commission - NLUPC
President Office Public Service and Good Governance. National Council of NGO's - NACONGO Mbeya Referral Hospital
State Mining Corporation - STAMICO Pharmacy Board China
Tanzania Government Chemistry Laboratory Agency - GCLA Australia Japan
Business Registrations and Licensing Agency - BRELA Bangladesh Private Health Laboratories Board
National Sports Council National Health Insurance Fund - NHIF Attorney General's Chambers
Tanzania Airport Authority - TAA National Institute for Productivity Tanzania Atomic Energy Commission - TAEC
Republic of Korea National Housing Corporation - NHC Air Tanzania Company Limited - ATCL
Egypt Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Science - MUHAS Mzumbe University - MU
Tanzania National Roads Agency - TANROADS Engineers Registration Board - ERB Belgium
India Tanzania Civil Aviation Authority - TCAA National Electoral Commission - NEC
Finance and Planning Botswana Usangi District Hospital
Water Development Management Institute - WDMI Ethics Secretariate Government Employees Pensions Fund - GEPF
Marine Services Company Limited - MSCL West Australia Pharmacy Council Tanzania
Sydney Austalia Parastatals Pension Fund - PPF Tanzania Prisons Services
Constitution and Legal Affairs Egypt Mozambique
Tanzania Nurses and Midwives Council Dar es Salaam Maritine Institute - DMI Contractors Registration Board - CRB
University of Dodoma - UDOM Social Security Regulatory Authority - SSRA Tanzania Commission for AIDS - TACAIDS
Brazil Ministry of Foreign Affairs and East African Cooperation Export Processing Zones Authority - EPZA
Police Force Public Service Pensions Fund - PSPF Drug Control Commission
Switzerland Philippiness United Kingdom
Architects and Quantity Surveyors Registration Board Medical Council of Tanganyika National Institute of Transport - NIT
State University of Zanzibar - SUZA Oman Sultanate Rural Energy Agency - REA
Fire and Rescue Force Russian Federation Zimbabwe
Energy and Minerals Capital Market and Security Authority - Tanzania - CMSA Optical Council of Tanganyika
Nelson Mandela African Institute of Science and Technology - NMAIST Canada National NGOs Coordination Board
Tanzania Institute of Education - TIE National Food Control Commission Turkey
Tanzania Social Action Fund - TASAF Tanzania Government Flight Authority - TGFA Uganda
Surface and Marine Transport Authority - SUMATRA Higher Education Students' Loans Board - HESLB President's Office Regional Administration and Local Government
Hong Kong Tanzania Meteorological Agency - TMA Katavi University of Agriculture
Commission for Mediation and Arbitration - CMA China National College of Tourism - NCT
Tanzania Investment Center - TIC Mbeya University of Science and Technology - MUST Home Affairs
Public Service Commission Tanzania Buildings Agency - TBA Tanzania Library Service Board - TLSB
National Museum of Tanzania Energy and Water Utilities Regulatory Authorities - EWURA Bagamoyo Institute of Arts and Culture
Democratic Republic of Congo Rwanda Bangladesh
Tanzania Tree Seed Agency - TTSA Democratic Republic of Congo Denmark
Tanzania Food and Drugs Authority - TFDA Tanzania Tourism Licensing Board - TTLB Tanzania National Parks - TANAPA
Eastern Africa Statistical Training Centre - EASTC Industry, Trade and Investment Planning Commission
Cote D'Ivoire Angola Law Reform Commission
National Identification Authority - NIDA Tanzania Institute of Accountacy - TIA Tanzania Electrical, Mechanical and Services Agency - TEMESA
Medical Store Department Cuba Information, Culture, Arts and Sports
Tanzania Pyrethrum Board Nigeria Tanzania Forest Research Institute - TAFORI
Tanzania Global Learning Agency - TaGLA Cyprus Judicial Service Commission
Germany Vocational Education and Training Authority - VETA United Kingdom
Works, Transport and Communication Tanzania Education Authority - TEA Zambia
Commission for Human Rights and Good Governance Tanzania Wildlife Research Institute - TAWIRI Tanzania People's Defense Force - TPDF
Netherlands Czech Republic Permanent Commission of Enquiry
France Tanzania Trade Development Authority - TANTRADE Policy, Parliament, Youth, Labour, Employment and Disabled
Denmark National Service Mozambique
Forest Training Institute - FTI Tanzania Employment Services Agency - TaESA National Housing Building Research Agency - NHBRA
Public Service Recruitment Secretariate - PSRS Singapore Public Procurement Regulatory Authority - PPRA
Forest Industries Training Institute - FITI Lands, Housing and Human Settlements Developments Egypt
Russia Drilling and Dam Construction Agency - DDCA Pasiansi Wildlife Training Institute - PWMTI
Oman Sultanate Agriculture, Livestock and Fisheries Eritrea
Tanzania Ports Authority - TPA Kenya Ethiopian Republic
India South Korea Agency for the Development of Educational Management - ADEM
Natural Resources and Tourism Beekeeping Training Institute - Tabora (BTI) Tanzania Zambia Railway Authority - TAZARA
Ngorongoro Conservation Area Authority - NCAA Registration, Insolvency and Trusteeship Agency - RITA Water and Irrigation
Community Based Conservation Training Center - CBCTC Finland Thailand
Canada France National Instute for Medical Research - NIMR
Agriculture, Livestock and Fisheries France Italy
Arusha Water Authority Tanzania Forest Services Agency - TFS Germany Republic
Belgium Bukoba Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority Weights and Measures Agency - WMA
Health, Community Development, Gender, Elders and Children South Africa National Food Reserve Agency - NFRA
Ghana Defense and National Service Babati Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Saudi Arabia Italy Iringa Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Bank of Tanzania - BOT Greece Government Procurement Service Agency - GPSA
Dar es Salaam Rapid Transit Agency - DART Guyana Prevention and Combating of Corruption Bureau - PCCB
Education, Science, Technology and Vocational Training Sweden Dar es Salaam Water Authority
Japan Tanzania Bureau of Standards - TBS Hungary
Kigoma Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority Fisheries Development Agency - FIDA Works, Transport and Communication
Iceland Occupational Health and Safety Authority - OSHA Lindi Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
United States of America National Bureau of Statistics - NBS Mbeya Urban Water supply and Sewerage Authority
India Morogoro Urban Water Supply and Sanitation Authority Indonesia
Tanzania Broadcasting Corporation - TBC Iran Moshi Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority
Ireland Mtwara Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority Italy
Musoma Urban Water and Sewerage Authority Mwanza Urban Water and Sewerage Authority Jamaica
Kahama/Shinyanga Water Supply and Sewerage Authority Japan Kenya
Singida Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority Korea Songea Urban Water and Sewerage Authority
South Korea Tanga Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority Lesotho
Liberia Libyan Arab - Jamahiriya Malawi
Mali Mexico Mongolia
Morocco Mozambique Nepal
Netherlands New Zealand Nicaragua
Niger Nigeria Norway
Oman Pakistan Palestine
Poland Portugal Romania
Rwandese Russian Federation Senegal
Sierra Leone Slovak Republic Saudi Arabia
South Africa Spain Sri-Lanka
Sudan Swaziland Kingdom Sweden
Switzerland Syrian Arab Thailand
Turkey Uganda United States of America
Yemen Yugoslavia Zambia
Zimbabwe Cameroon
Click here to subscribe this page
Subscribe new content on this page