February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 1
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0104 - BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   14                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH JOHN MASANJA             FAILED  
  0002  F  ESTER LAZARO MASHAURI              FAILED  
  0003  F  FARIDA RAMADHANI ZUBERI            PASSED  
  0004  F  FRAVIANA MTONGOLE KANOME           FAILED  
  0005  F  GETRUDA JOHN NTOBI                 FAILED  
  0006  F  HAMISA ALLY YAHYA                  PASSED  
  0007  F  HOLLO YEGELA ZUNZU                 PASSED  
  0008  F  JAMILA SILIM MARUHUN               PASSED  
  0009  F  JASMIN ALLY KASHIKA                PASSED  
  0010  F  JENNIFER THOMAS MARO               PASSED  
  0011  F  LATIFA ONESMO LUGUMA               PASSED  
  0012  F  LIGHTNESS WILLIAM MAGUBO           ABSENT  
  0013  F  MODESTER NOVATUS MAZUYI            ABSENT  
  0014  F  MONICA HERMANY NYEMBELA            ABSENT  
  0015  F  MWAMINI SAID MUSSA                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  NEEMA MALIBE BAHATI                PASSED  
  0017  F  SOPHIA SHABANI MUURA               FAILED  
  0018  F  VALENTINA MUSSA NGOSSO             FAILED  
  0019  M  ALLY SAID KALONGA                  PASSED  
  0020  M  DIDAS STEPHANO SIMBULA             PASSED  
  0021  M  EMMANUEL JUSTINE MWILANGUJA        FAILED  
  0022  M  EMMANUEL MANYAMA ROBERT            PASSED  
  0023  M  GERALD BALTAZARY JOACKIM           PASSED  
  0024  M  HEMEDI DAWOOD SHILINDE             PASSED  
  0025  M  MNYONGE MGENI KHALIFAN             FAILED  
  0026  M  PAUL FAUSTINE KAHINDI              PASSED  
  0027  M  THOMAS ISACK FINANCE               ABSENT  
  0028  M  TUMAINI TARASISI KALORY            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 2
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0108 - IFUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AFINETI RAFAHELI KISOMA            FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESY BENITHO VAHAYE              FAILED  
  0003  F  ASIFIWE E CHAULA                   PASSED  
  0004  F  CLEMENTINA ELEUTERI MAKOMBE        ABSENT  
  0005  F  DOMITILA NORBERTH MYUMBO           FAILED  
  0006  F  EMILIN S MAPUNDI                   PASSED  
  0007  F  LENAIDE AUGUSTINO LIMBA            FAILED  
  0008  M  ANANIA REHMAN KADEGE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 3
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0110 - ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS LOY NAIRISHA                FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA NASSORO MCHOMVU              FAILED  
  0003  F  ANGELLA MUSA KONAKUZE              PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA HABIB CHANKAN                 FAILED  
  0005  F  ELADA SHARTIEL DUGUDA              FAILED  
  0006  F  ELISIPHA M LAIZER                  FAILED  
  0007  F  EUNICE GERALD AKYOO                FAILED  
  0008  F  FAUSTINA YOHANA KITOMARY           PASSED  
  0009  F  HELLEN AFITWA MUNGURE              FAILED  
  0010  F  HIDAYA M. ATHUMAN                  FAILED  
  0011  F  JESCA JACOBO KITOMARY              FAILED  
  0012  F  JOYCE NICODEM MWAKANG'ATA          FAILED  
  0013  F  LIGHTINESS MELKIZEDECK MBISE       FAILED  
  0014  F  LIGHTNESS ELIA KITOMARY            FAILED  
  0015  F  LILIAN DOTTO DABANA                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  LINDA LAURENT MUSHI                FAILED  
  0017  F  MAGDALENA PIUS LANGU               PASSED  
  0018  F  MARY L. SAITOTI                    ABSENT  
  0019  F  MWASIGWA ARCHI NGOMERO             ABSENT  
  0020  F  NEEMA ERNEST KYUNGAY               FAILED  
  0021  F  NEMBURIS NDAETO SABORE             FAILED  
  0022  F  NERIA PENDAEL ELIEZER              PASSED  
  0023  F  ODILIA R RICHARD                   FAILED  
  0024  F  RACHEL HENDRY LAUWO                ABSENT  
  0025  F  REHEMA LAZARO KIBAMA               FAILED  
  0026  F  VERONICA J SULLE                   FAILED  
  0027  F  WINFRIDA MARK NG'OJA               FAILED  
  0028  M  ALLY RAJABU IDD                    FAILED  
  0029  M  ANDREW GIRLBERT JOHN               PASSED  
  0030  M  BAKARI RUBEN MBWAMBO               PASSED  
     
  0031  M  BARAKA SIMON MAFIE                 FAILED  
  0032  M  BURTON JOHN MWAKAMBONJA            FAILED  
  0033  M  CHRISTOPHER IBRAHIM BALAMA         PASSED  
  0034  M  DEUSDEDIT MATHEW SILAYO            FAILED  
  0035  M  GASPER P MMUNI                     ABSENT  
  0036  M  GODFREY NICODEMU MUSHI             PASSED  
  0037  M  HOPE OSWALD LUKUMAY                ABSENT  
  0038  M  JOHNSTON BARNABA LOMAYANI          PASSED  
  0039  M  MESHACK EMANUEL SIMON              PASSED  
  0040  M  MUSSA MOSSES RIKOYAN               PASSED  
  0041  M  RASHID HARUNA KASIMILA             ABSENT  
  0042  M  SAMWELI ELIA NGURO                 PASSED  
  0043  M  SAMWEL NAFTALY ELIA                FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 4
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0110 - ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  THOMAS SILVAN MUSHI                PASSED  
  0045  M  TITUS PINIEL KIVUYO                PASSED  
  0046  M  TUMAINI LOISHIYE LAIZER            ABSENT  
  0047  M  VICENT MARKO SULLE                 FAILED  
  0048  M  ZACHARIA S MELEMBUKI               ABSENT  
  0049  F  HAWA ALLY MOHAMED                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 5
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0112 - IYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   58                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA A NDASALAMA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  ALICIA M SELESTINE                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  AMINA YUSUPH SELEMAN               FAILED  
  0004  F  ANETH D MWANGWALE                  FAILED  
  0005  F  ANGEL DANIEL SAMSON                FAILED  
  0006  F  ANNAH GABRIEL NSEMWA               ABSENT  
  0007  F  ANNA MANASE KYANDO                 PASSED  
  0008  F  ASIA SELEMAN NGULUVALA             FAILED  
  0009  F  ASILIA J AMBAKISYE                 FAILED  
  0010  F  AUGENIA JOHN SHEGA                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  BEATRICE PASCHAL GERVASS           ABSENT  
  0012  F  BETHA JOSHUA KABUJA                FAILED  
  0013  F  CATHELINE JOSEPH KIVIKE            FAILED  
  0014  F  CATHERINE HASSAN MTINANGI          PASSED  
  0015  F  CATHERINI NICHOLAUSI NGONYANI      ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  CHRISTINA JUMA PESAMBILI           PASSED  
  0017  F  DEBORA A MWAIBHASA                 ABSENT  
  0018  F  DELITHA PIUS JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0019  F  DEVOTHA GAETHAN MSOGOYA            PASSED  
  0020  F  DORAH ALLY MBWANA                  PASSED  
  0021  F  DOROTH RASHID KITABILA             FAILED  
  0022  F  EDIANA PROPHEL MWIHOMEKE           FAILED  
  0023  F  EGGY DONGO MJENGWA                 FAILED  
  0024  F  ELIZABETH LOVELY MAPOMA            FAILED  
  0025  F  ELIZABETH TEPU NDIMBWA             FAILED  
  0026  F  EMILE JUMA LANDA                   FAILED  
  0027  F  EMILIANA E HAULE                   ABSENT  
  0028  F  ENEAH PETER MWAMBUNGU              FAILED  
  0029  F  ESTER H NGOMANGO                   ABSENT  
  0030  F  EVA ALEXANDA KIMANGO               FAILED  
     
  0031  F  EVELYN IMANI MWAIPOPO              PASSED  
  0032  F  EZLEDA M. KILINGO                  FAILED  
  0033  F  FARAJA ALAM MBILINYI               FAILED  
  0034  F  GRACE M MWAKITWANGE                PASSED  
  0035  F  GRADINESS LEONARD MAPUNDA          FAILED  
  0036  F  HALIMA WILLSON NJOWAJE             ABSENT  
  0037  F  HAPPY VICTOR CHALLO                PASSED  
  0038  F  IRENE JOEL KYEJO                   PASSED  
  0039  F  IRENE MPORA SHAYO                  FAILED  
  0040  F  ISABELLA GABRIEL MWASOMOLA         FAILED  
  0041  F  JACKLINE VITALIS LUKINJA           PASSED  
  0042  F  JANE ADAM BUSINGE                  PASSED  
  0043  F  JENIFER EZEKIA MWASILE             ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 6
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0112 - IYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   58                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  JENIPHER PASCAL NENGE              PASSED  
  0045  F  JENIPHER SIKUJUA WIHENGE           ABSENT  
  0046  F  JENNY ATANASIO KIMARO              FAILED  
  0047  F  JESCAR NATHANIEL MBWILO            PASSED  
  0048  F  JUDITH EMANUEL TOLINGA             FAILED  
  0049  F  JULIANA RAPHAEL KALINGA            ABSENT  
  0050  F  LEAH WINFRID HAULE                 PASSED  
  0051  F  LENA REVISON MTALI                 PASSED  
  0052  F  LYDIA ZAKARIA FUTE                 PASSED  
  0053  F  MAGRETH JOHN MAPUNDA               ABSENT  
  0054  F  MAHADIA KARIM MGIDANGE             PASSED  
  0055  F  MARIA BRITON MKING'IMLE            ABSENT  
  0056  F  MARIA J MWAKAPILA                  ABSENT  
  0057  F  MARIAM J WANDELAGE                 FAILED  
  0058  F  MARIAM OMARY KIPONDA               PASSED  
     
  0059  F  MARIAM V MSIGALA                   ABSENT  
  0060  F  MARIETHA J MNKONDYA                FAILED  
  0061  F  MARRY ABRAHAM NDINGA               ABSENT  
  0062  F  MARY BENARD KAMWELA                FAILED  
  0063  F  MARY BONIPHACE MWAKATAGE           FAILED  
  0064  F  MARY R MGALLA                      PASSED  
  0065  F  MIRIAM JOHN MWASWIRA               ABSENT  
  0066  F  MONICA BONA MAKOTI                 FAILED  
  0067  F  MPOKI TUMAIN ALLY                  FAILED  
  0068  F  MWANAIDI STAINU NGONYANI           ABSENT  
  0069  F  NEEMA A MTEYI                      PASSED  
  0070  F  NEEMA ASIFIWE MWAKIPESILE          PASSED  
  0071  F  NISAMEHE TIEN MAHENGE              PASSED  
  0072  F  NOSYA ANGETILE MWAKAPIJILA         FAILED  
  0073  F  OLIVER JOSEPH MWAMGOGWA            FAILED  
     
  0074  F  PENZIA ADORATH NGAHY               PASSED  
  0075  F  POKEA YONA MWAMPETA                FAILED  
  0076  F  PUDENCIANNA JAPHETH MLOWE          PASSED  
  0077  F  REBECA JACKSON MWASHAMBWA          FAILED  
  0078  F  REBEKA BONIFACE SEHEYE             PASSED  
  0079  F  REHEMA MESHACK KONGA               PASSED  
  0080  F  RISTA ISAMBI KAYANGA               FAILED  
  0081  F  RUTH M SENYE                       FAILED  
  0082  F  SARAHA DAMAS MWAKAJILA             FAILED  
  0083  F  SARAPHINA LEONARD CHAGAVALYE       FAILED  
  0084  F  SEKUNDA JOEL MBWIGA                PASSED  
  0085  F  SERAPIA LINUS KIWESI               ABSENT  
  0086  F  SIGISTA S MWINUKA                  PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 7
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0112 - IYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   58                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  SOFIA JOHN NDUNGURU                FAILED  
  0088  F  SOPHIA W KAMWELA                   PASSED  
  0089  F  SUBBY BONIPHACE MWAMBALASWA        FAILED  
  0090  F  SUMA ZAKARIA MLAYI                 PASSED  
  0091  F  TABIA RICHARD MWANTENGALA          FAILED  
  0092  F  TAMALI WILLY YONA                  PASSED  
  0093  F  THERESIA BENSON MWANSASU           ABSENT  
  0094  F  TUMAINI K SIGONDA                  ABSENT  
  0095  F  TWAMBILILE A MWAKOSYA              FAILED  
  0096  F  VAILETH E SINGOLILE                ABSENT  
  0097  F  VIVIAN DANIEL MWANGABULA           FAILED  
  0098  F  WITNESS FACTORY LUMATO             FAILED  
  0099  F  WITNESS REONARD MAPUNDA            FAILED  
  0100  F  YUSTER FANUEL SIWALE               PASSED  
  0101  F  ZAHRA MIRAJI MWISHEHE              FAILED  
     
  0102  F  ZENA EDWINI KALELO                 ABSENT  
  0103  F  ZENA ELIAS MBONAGA                 PASSED  
  0104  F  ZENA HARUN NASSORO                 PASSED  
  0105  M  ABDULTWALIB KAKOZI MRISHO          PASSED  
  0106  M  ABELI OSIA LUSEKELO                FAILED  
  0107  M  AGUSTINO L WATSON                  FAILED  
  0108  M  BAHATI THOBIAS JAILOS              ABSENT  
  0109  M  BONIFACE ALFRED MABALLAH           PASSED  
  0110  M  CARNEGIE P NGONDO                  PASSED  
  0111  M  CHARLES MWITA MWIRYENYI            ABSENT  
  0112  M  CHRISTIAN KANUTI MMBAGA            FAILED  
  0113  M  DAUD ABEL MLAGALILA                FAILED  
  0114  M  DAUD SOLOKO SUNGU                  PASSED  
  0115  M  EDSON ELLAM MDENDE                 ABSENT  
  0116  M  EDWARD BAHATI SENSO                PASSED  
     
  0117  M  ELIA ALLY MWAKYOMA                 PASSED  
  0118  M  EPHRAIM JOHN KALLA                 FAILED  
  0119  M  FHEDRICK CHRISPINE MNYAKIWELE      PASSED  
  0120  M  FREDY SINKONDE MWEUPE              FAILED  
  0121  M  FURAHA JOBU KAMINYOGE              PASSED  
  0122  M  GABRIEL E MWENISONGOLE             PASSED  
  0123  M  GEORGE ISSACK NGOLE                ABSENT  
  0124  M  HOBOKELA N LWINGA                  ABSENT  
  0125  M  ISMAIL RAMADHAN KISUWA             ABSENT  
  0126  M  ISSA ASWILE MWAKATEBE              PASSED  
  0127  M  KAJOLE B HAONGA                    PASSED  
  0128  M  KEIY REGINIFLEY CANUNTI            PASSED  
  0129  M  KESTON M SAFI                      FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 8
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0112 - IYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   58                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  LEOPADO ATANASY KUWOKO             PASSED  
  0131  M  LOVELY WEDSON MAPOMA               FAILED  
  0132  M  LUGANO MICHAEL GIDIONI             PASSED  
  0133  M  MANDIA MATHIAS KOVILE              ABSENT  
  0134  M  MENDRAD FAUSTINO KUWOKO            FAILED  
  0135  M  MESHACK DICKSON SAMSON             FAILED  
  0136  M  MODEKAI GIDIONI LYEGO              FAILED  
  0137  M  MOHAMEDI JUMA KUMBA                FAILED  
  0138  M  MOSES NEWTON MWAKYUSA              PASSED  
  0139  M  MOSES SAMOS KIYALO                 PASSED  
  0140  M  RAJABU LUCAS MWAYINGA              ABSENT  
  0141  M  RICK PHILEMON OYARO                PASSED  
  0142  M  SAID HEMED MBAMBA                  PASSED  
  0143  M  SAMWEL E MWAKAYAVALE               PASSED  
  0144  M  SHEBIAS SIMPANGA SIMTOWE           PASSED  
     
  0145  M  SHUKRANI C NYAMBULAPI              PASSED  
  0146  M  STEVEN MICHAEL MWAISUMO            ABSENT  
  0147  M  SYLVESTER SELEMAN MNYANGU          PASSED  
  0148  M  TARECK DAUD KASIMU                 FAILED  
  0149  M  ULLY FRANCIS MAKULA                PASSED  
  0150  M  WINSTON E BUTAMANYA                PASSED  
  0151  M  ZAWARD JACKSON SHIBANDA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA             Page : 9
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0116 - KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   14                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASMINA WAZIRI MOHAMEDY             PASSED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH OBEDI MTENGA             FAILED  
  0003  F  FARIDA DANIEL CHONGOLA             FAILED  
  0004  F  GETRUDA SELJUS LUNGWA              FAILED  
  0005  F  HELENA DAVID MATHIAS               PASSED  
  0006  F  IRENE JOHN KIPESHA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  LIDIA ALPHONCE SUMIA               FAILED  
  0008  F  LUCY FESTUS KAPILIMA               FAILED  
  0009  F  LUCY MANASE ASAJILE                FAILED  
  0010  F  MONICA LUCAS JAMES                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  RAHABU AMOS DONASIO                FAILED  
  0012  F  ROSEMARY KIBONA ALONI              FAILED  
  0013  F  ROSE PATRICK ELIAS                 PASSED  
  0014  F  SALOME JOHN KALUMBILO              PASSED  
  0015  F  SALOME PESAMBILI JULIUS            FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SARAPHINA SILVESTER MILAMBO        FAILED  
  0017  F  WEMA LINUS MTEGA                   ABSENT  
  0018  M  AHAZI PAUL MWASOTE                 FAILED  
  0019  M  CHRISTOPHER PASCHAL CLEOPHAS       PASSED  
  0020  M  CLEVER FRANCIS SIMFUKWE            FAILED  
  0021  M  DENIS ALEX PAPIAS                  PASSED  
  0022  M  ELIAS NICODEMUS MILAMBO            PASSED  
  0023  M  FURAHIA JONAS MBWILO               ABSENT  
  0024  M  IGNAS FAUSTINE GODFREY             ABSENT  
  0025  M  JAMUHURI LAMECK MWANISENGA         ABSENT  
  0026  M  JONAS DEODATUS SAPI                PASSED  
  0027  M  JOSEPH ERICK KIGALU                ABSENT  
  0028  M  KEMI EDWIN LAMECK                  PASSED  
  0029  M  LISTER AMOS DONASIO                FAILED  
  0030  M  MUSA STEPHANO MWAMBUGHI            FAILED  
     
  0031  M  RAJAB MOHAMED MBUGA                PASSED  
  0032  M  STANLEY MARCELLO LAULENT           PASSED  
  0033  M  THOBIAS SILVARIUS NJOWOKA          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 10
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0119 - KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EDITHA YOEL MSHANA                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ESTHER MICHAEL BUGANDA             PASSED  
  0003  F  SAIDA ALLY KITONGOLI               PASSED  
  0004  M  ABDALLAH AHMADI ISSA               FAILED  
  0005  M  ABDULAZIZI JUMA SALAMBA            FAILED  
  0006  M  ALHAJ AMIRI CHAUSA                 PASSED  
  0007  M  AWADHI LANJE MDOGO                 FAILED  
  0008  M  BAQIR HATIBU NGOMA                 FAILED  
  0009  M  HASSANI YAKUBU ABDALAH             PASSED  
  0010  M  HUSSEIN JUMA AMONI                 FAILED  
  0011  M  HUSSEIN YUSUFU HUSSEIN             FAILED  
  0012  M  JAFARI RASHIDI SELEMAN             PASSED  
  0013  M  KAMEGI SINANI SHABAN               PASSED  
  0014  M  RASHID NASSORO SAIDY               FAILED  
  0015  M  SHABANI JUMANNE MAPINDA            FAILED  
     
  0016  M  SHABANI KILOMO SALIMU              PASSED  
  0017  M  SHABIRU RASHIDI HASSANI            PASSED  
  0018  M  YUSUPH ATHUMANI LABIA              PASSED  
  0019  M  ZIMBWE AYUBU SEMPURI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 11
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0123 - KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =   19                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELA FADHILI CHOYO               ABSENT  
  0002  F  ASHA SADIKI NDIU                   FAILED  
  0003  F  BERTHA SALIM KAUNDILA              FAILED  
  0004  F  HERIETH D SADRU                    FAILED  
  0005  F  JENISTER ALLY MTANDIKILE           FAILED  
  0006  F  JOYCE DAMAS KATUMBOTELE            FAILED  
  0007  F  JUDITH MERITO LISAKAFU             ABSENT  
  0008  F  KATARINA ADRIANO REMMY             FAILED  
  0009  F  LEAKRISTA POLIKAPI NGAWAGALA       FAILED  
  0010  F  LUKRENSIA E UYALO                  FAILED  
  0011  F  MARIAHONESTA F GWAKA               PASSED  
  0012  F  MARIA LIKONGO THOMAS               FAILED  
  0013  F  MARIA S MHYENI                     FAILED  
  0014  F  MARTHA HARUNA MUHONDELE            FAILED  
  0015  F  NEEMA MENSON MBUGHI                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  OMBENI DAUDI LISTA                 FAILED  
  0017  F  VALENTINE MERIKIORI CHAMKANGAL     FAILED  
  0018  F  ZAINA HALFAN MAKELEKETA            PASSED  
  0019  F  ZAITUNI RAMADHANI MTILI            FAILED  
  0020  M  ADAM ALI SUME                      FAILED  
  0021  M  CHARLES MWANDU ZACHARIA            ABSENT  
  0022  M  CHRISTOM TEOPHIL MAGOMI            FAILED  
  0023  M  CONSTATINO DANIEL LIPINDA          FAILED  
  0024  M  VALERIAN LUCIAN MNJAGIRA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 12
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0129 - MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS KATUSIME MUJUNI             PASSED  
  0002  F  ASHA NOTI ABDALLAH                 PASSED  
  0003  F  ASTERIA THOBIAS NYIRATO            FAILED  
  0004  F  CRECENCIA NICHOLAUS GASPER         FAILED  
  0005  F  JULIANA MATIKU FIDELY              FAILED  
  0007  F  MARY JOHN MASSAWE                  FAILED  
  0008  F  MENGI GERALD BIHEMO                FAILED  
  0009  F  MWIMA MASATU MLEMWA                FAILED  
  0010  F  NYAMTONDO PHARLES MASANGA          ABSENT  
  0011  F  PRAXEDA LWIZA KAZIMOTO             PASSED  
  0012  F  SARAH FRANCIS MKOBYA               FAILED  
  0013  F  SOPHIA JAMES KIHOGO                FAILED  
  0014  F  ZENA JUMA MBENA                    FAILED  
  0015  M  BONIFACE KWITENDE ANGWARE          ABSENT  
  0016  M  CHARLSE GHATI NYARUHUCHA           PASSED  
     
  0017  M  DAUDI TARAI RUBHI                  FAILED  
  0018  M  HUDYGANY DEOGRATIAS MAGABIRO       PASSED  
  0019  M  LUCY SAMSON WANJARA                PASSED  
  0020  M  MAKUBI EUNYO MAFUMBIRA             PASSED  
  0021  M  MASABALI LEBAYO NYAWASI            FAILED  
  0022  M  NICODEMO CHARLES MJAGA             PASSED  
  0023  M  PAUL MABULA KENGELE                FAILED  
  0024  M  SALIM JUMA NYAMASHEKH              PASSED  
  0025  M  SALUMU ALLY SALUMU                 PASSED  
  0026  M  STEPHEN SHETELA NONI               PASSED  
  0027  M  STEVEN WAKULEBA ELIAS              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 13
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0132 - MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NEEMA HAMISI MBWELWA               PASSED  
  0002  M  FADHILI JUMA HASSANI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 14
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0134 - MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =   51                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES A. LYIMO                     FAILED  
  0002  F  AISHA JUMA OMARI                   PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA BONIFACE KITALI               PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA ELINGAO SWAI                  PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA MUSSA DOSLA                   FAILED  
  0006  F  APAUKUNDI R KIWELU                 FAILED  
  0007  F  ASHURA PIUS KASIMU                 FAILED  
  0008  F  AZIZA SADIKI MMBAGA                PASSED  
  0009  F  BEATRICE GASPAR NJAU               PASSED  
  0010  F  BENEDICTA Z LYAMUYA                ABSENT  
  0011  F  BETILINE S MARIMA                  FAILED  
  0012  F  CHRISTINA NICODEM GETE             FAILED  
  0013  F  CHRISTINA TAMBO MOYO               FAILED  
  0014  F  DOREEN STEVEN MKENDA               FAILED  
  0015  F  ELIKA OFORO NJIRO                  PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ELIZABETH DEVIS SIAO               FAILED  
  0017  F  EMMAKULATA WILLIAMU KESSY          FAILED  
  0018  F  EVELINE J GEGON                    ABSENT  
  0019  F  FARIDA HAMISI RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0020  F  FATMA H HAMOUD                     FAILED  
  0021  F  FELISIANA PHILBERTH KILAWILA       ABSENT  
  0022  F  FELISTA FOCAS TEMBA                FAILED  
  0023  F  FLORA MUSSA DOSLA                  ABSENT  
  0024  F  FRIDA RAPHAEL MBENA                PASSED  
  0025  F  GAUDENSIA S KIMARO                 FAILED  
  0026  F  GLADNESS JOHN KWEKA                FAILED  
  0027  F  HADIJA SADIKI MBWABO               FAILED  
  0028  F  HAPPY EZEKIEL MOLLEL               PASSED  
  0029  F  HAWA ISMAIL BINAL                  FAILED  
  0030  F  HEPIFANIA OLPHA MANDARI            PASSED  
     
  0031  F  HYASINTA N URIO                    FAILED  
  0032  F  JANE BAYOUX MAKAME                 PASSED  
  0033  F  JANETH RASHIDI KANJU               FAILED  
  0034  F  JANETH SIRILI KILEO                FAILED  
  0035  F  JESCA A MUSHI                      FAILED  
  0036  F  JOSEPHINE FARAJI MMARI             ABSENT  
  0037  F  JOYCE ANDERSON NDARAWE             ABSENT  
  0038  F  JULIANA LUCAS ONYARI               FAILED  
  0039  F  JULITA DONATH MKONYI               PASSED  
  0040  F  KULTHUM JUMA ABDALLAH              ABSENT  
  0041  F  LEILA GEORGE MLAY                  ABSENT  
  0042  F  LIGHTNESS F. KISHIMBO              FAILED  
  0043  F  LINAS DEOGRATIUS MKENDA            FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 15
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0134 - MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =   51                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  LUCILA P. SOKA                     FAILED  
  0045  F  LULU N. COSMAS                     ABSENT  
  0046  F  MARIA JOSEPH MALALE                FAILED  
  0047  F  MARTHA AMSELIMU KAVISHE            FAILED  
  0048  F  MARTHA JOSEPH KIRIA                FAILED  
  0049  F  MARTHA L. MCHALALA                 FAILED  
  0050  F  MARTINA PETER NJAU                 PASSED  
  0051  F  MARY J. MISIGARO                   PASSED  
  0052  F  MARY VITALI MKHANDI                PASSED  
  0053  F  MWANAIDI ADAM MPEMBE               PASSED  
  0054  F  NANYIKA HASSAIN HUSSEIN            PASSED  
  0055  F  NEEMA EMANUEL MBISE                PASSED  
  0056  F  PIALLA W MARO                      FAILED  
  0057  F  RACHEL JAMES MASSAWE               FAILED  
  0058  F  RAHELY EPHRAHIMU ABEDY             FAILED  
     
  0059  F  RAMLA RAMADHANI KIJOJI             FAILED  
  0060  F  RAMLA SALIMU OMARI                 ABSENT  
  0061  F  RITHA CASMIR NGOWI                 ABSENT  
  0062  F  SABINA CYPRIAN BYNITY              FAILED  
  0063  F  SAFINA H MUSSA                     ABSENT  
  0064  F  SAUMU GAMALIELI MWANGA             ABSENT  
  0065  F  THECLA LEON MAREALLE               FAILED  
  0066  F  VICKLIGHT WARIOBA CHACHA           PASSED  
  0067  F  WINNIE JOSEPH SEKA                 FAILED  
  0068  F  ZABIBU M ROJA                      ABSENT  
  0069  F  ZAINABU ATHUMANI MATOLA            FAILED  
  0070  F  ZIADA YAHAYA ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0071  M  AYOUB IBRAHIM MORIJO               FAILED  
  0072  M  BONIFACE THEODORY NDEE             ABSENT  
  0073  M  BONIPHAS P NDALU                   PASSED  
     
  0074  M  ELIAKIMU MICHAEL MSHANGA           PASSED  
  0075  M  ELIMRINGI ATHENIEL KESSY           FAILED  
  0076  M  ELISANTE L. AKYOO                  FAILED  
  0077  M  FADHILI MAKATA MOHAMED             ABSENT  
  0078  M  GERALD K. KUNDASENI                FAILED  
  0079  M  GODFREY KUSHOKA MOSI               FAILED  
  0080  M  INNOCENT JANUARY SHAYO             FAILED  
  0081  M  ISACK JONAS ELIMELEKY              ABSENT  
  0082  M  ISAYA MARICK KAAYA                 PASSED  
  0083  M  JOHN DENNIS MASESA                 PASSED  
  0084  M  JOSEPH H URASSA                    FAILED  
  0085  M  LIBERATUS O SHIRIMA                FAILED  
  0086  M  LUCAS THOMAS STEO                  FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 16
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0134 - MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =   51                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  MECKLIN O NKYA                     ABSENT  
  0088  M  MEINRAD AIDAN HAULE                FAILED  
  0089  M  MOSES BONIFACE MINJA               PASSED  
  0090  M  NOVATI VICENT MTUI                 FAILED  
  0091  M  PASCAL JOHN KISAMO                 ABSENT  
  0092  M  PETER ANDERSON MAKUNDI             PASSED  
  0093  M  PRISCUS P MTUI                     FAILED  
  0094  M  RAYMOND PAUL MIRENI                PASSED  
  0095  M  RICHARD Z MALLYA                   ABSENT  
  0096  M  ROBERT GODSON MACHA                PASSED  
  0097  M  SALIMU H MZIRAY                    FAILED  
  0098  M  SAVIO JOSEPH AMBALICHE             PASSED  
  0099  M  SUFIANI ALLY OMARY                 PASSED  
  0100  M  TASIANI S LEKULE                   PASSED  
  0101  M  THADAY PETER MASSAWE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 17
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0135 - MOSHI TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINE EUGENI MALYA               PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES SERAPHINI KIRIA              FAILED  
  0003  F  AGNESS HENDRY SOKA                 ABSENT  
  0004  F  ALPHONSINA METHEW MUSHI            FAILED  
  0005  F  ANETH KANTATE NDANSHAU             ABSENT  
  0006  F  ANGELLA ALEX SOKA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  ANNA PROSPER KULAYA                FAILED  
  0008  F  ANNASTAZIA JOSEPH KULAYA           FAILED  
  0009  F  BEATRICE WENSESLAUS MACHA          FAILED  
  0010  F  CATHERINE ERWINI MAYOWELA          ABSENT  
  0011  F  CHAUSIKU JUMA MREMA                FAILED  
  0012  F  DIANA FABIAN SHIO                  ABSENT  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH MICHAEL KILEO            FAILED  
  0014  F  EPIPHANIA SILVESTER DAUD           ABSENT  
  0015  F  GERTUDI THADE MALLYA               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  GETRUDE BONIPHACE MAGESA           FAILED  
  0017  F  GLORY JULIAS MUSHI                 FAILED  
  0018  F  GLORY WATSON MWAITEMBO             FAILED  
  0019  F  HADIJA WAZIRI MHINA                FAILED  
  0020  F  HAPPINESS KIYANGA MTAE             FAILED  
  0021  F  HELENA ABDI SIGEDI                 PASSED  
  0022  F  HONORATHA HIGINI SHIRIMA           FAILED  
  0023  F  IRENE FRANK DASHI                  PASSED  
  0024  F  IRENE JOHN KATERA                  ABSENT  
  0025  F  IRENE LEONARD ISAACK               PASSED  
  0026  F  IRENE SEVERINI MSELE               ABSENT  
  0027  F  JACKLINE MATHIAS MBOYA             FAILED  
  0028  F  JANETH DOMINICK CHUWA              FAILED  
  0029  F  JENIPHER DONATI MASSAWE            PASSED  
  0030  F  LINDA JULIUS NJAU                  PASSED  
     
  0031  F  LUCY ARBOGAST CHAMI                FAILED  
  0032  F  LUCY PAUL MWACHA                   PASSED  
  0033  F  LYDIA BEDA MACHA                   PASSED  
  0034  F  LYDIA THOMAS MUSHI                 ABSENT  
  0035  F  MAGDALENA AMOSI KITETA             FAILED  
  0036  F  MAGDALENA VICENTI MALYA            PASSED  
  0037  F  MARY MARTINI ASSENGA               FAILED  
  0038  F  NASRA SALIMU SHEKIVUHI             FAILED  
  0039  F  NORAH EMANUEL MDOE                 ABSENT  
  0040  F  OLIVA LUDAN NJAU                   FAILED  
  0041  F  RHODA RICHARD MGAYA                PASSED  
  0042  F  RITHA CYPRIAN KAVISHE              PASSED  
  0043  F  ROSEMARY JOSEPH MALLYA             FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 18
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0135 - MOSHI TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  RUFINA SALVATORY MUSHI             FAILED  
  0045  F  SCOLASTICA VICENT CHALI            PASSED  
  0046  F  SELINA VENANCE APOLINARY           ABSENT  
  0047  F  SOFIA SALVATORY MASSAWE            FAILED  
  0048  F  WINIFRIDA SILVESTA KILEO           FAILED  
  0049  M  AMIRI ISSA BAKARI                  PASSED  
  0050  M  CASMIRI VALERIANI KIRANGO          FAILED  
  0051  M  DEODATUS VENANCE MUSHI             FAILED  
  0052  M  DOMICIAN PASCHAL MASSAWE           PASSED  
  0053  M  FRANK JULIAS MASSAWE               FAILED  
  0054  M  HASSAN HAMZA MACHAKU               ABSENT  
  0055  M  INNOCENT DONAS SHIO                PASSED  
  0056  M  INNOCENT STEPHEN MINJA             PASSED  
  0057  M  JAMES NICKSON MAUKI                PASSED  
  0058  M  JOHN DANCAN MAKUNDI                PASSED  
     
  0059  M  PETER JOHN SHIO                    FAILED  
  0060  M  RAPHAEL PETER MGHEN                ABSENT  
  0061  M  SALVATORY PHILIPO MASSAWE          FAILED  
  0062  M  SAMWEL VENANCE MSANGI              FAILED  
  0063  M  WILLBRHIT STALEY MAKUNDI           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 19
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0136 - MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  WANKYO JOHN SASI                   FAILED  
  0002  M  IDDI HAMAD NYARIGO                 PASSED  
  0003  M  MUSTAFA MOHAMED NAWWAR             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 20
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0140 - MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LEAH F KANUTH                      FAILED  
  0002  M  ISAYA M SHILLAH                    FAILED  
  0003  M  JAIROS ELIOT MTELESI               PASSED  
  0004  M  JAMES JOHN URIO                    FAILED  
  0005  M  MEDSON E MTELESI                   PASSED  
  0006  M  STEVEN PIUSY LUBAGULA              FAILED  
  0007  M  YAREDI SAULY KAMINGA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 21
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0143 - NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   35                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALANDOVOSA JAPHET TETE             ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANGELBERTA DAUDI MYAMBA            FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNA CHARLES UHAHULA               PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA JASONY MWALONGO               PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA SAM MWANDEMELE                ABSENT  
  0006  F  BEATRICE EZEKIA KALINGA            PASSED  
  0007  F  BERNIKE BARNABA KITINUSA           FAILED  
  0008  F  BUPE NELSON NYAKULE                PASSED  
  0009  F  DIONISIA GERVAS MGINAH             PASSED  
  0010  F  DONATHA DEOGRATIAS KOMBA           FAILED  
  0011  F  EFRASIA EXZAVERY MGENI             PASSED  
  0012  F  ELIZABETH NICHOLAUS MVALADZANY     PASSED  
  0013  F  EVODIA PATRICK CHILLUMBA           ABSENT  
  0014  F  FAUSTINA GODLOVE NG'WAVI           PASSED  
  0015  F  FAUSTIN C. MHULE                   PASSED  
     
  0016  F  FELISTER ALBERTO MFIKWA            ABSENT  
  0017  F  FESTO D. NJIWA                     PASSED  
  0018  F  FLORA IZACK NGAKONDA               ABSENT  
  0019  F  FROLA NDULE MAPUGILO               FAILED  
  0020  F  GRACE . WILLIAM                    PASSED  
  0021  F  HADIJA YOLAMU NGAJILO              ABSENT  
  0022  F  HILDA JAMES MWINUKA                FAILED  
  0023  F  INSENTRUDE LINUS NICHOMBE          FAILED  
  0024  F  IRENE G. MHEMA                     PASSED  
  0025  F  JEMIMA . GWIVAHA                   FAILED  
  0026  F  JULIANA G. MWALONGO                FAILED  
  0027  F  MAHIJA RAMADHANI KIDUNDA           FAILED  
  0028  F  MARY JACOB SAHALA                  FAILED  
  0029  F  MISTIKA AULELIAN MAHUWI            FAILED  
  0030  F  MONIKA DEVID MSELU                 ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  NEEMA ANDREW LUTUSYO               ABSENT  
  0032  F  ORESTA EDWARD MYAMBA               PASSED  
  0033  F  PREZINA ANDREASI MLELWA            PASSED  
  0034  F  REHEMA ALLEN NDONYALO              ABSENT  
  0035  F  REHEMA BATHROMEO SANGA             PASSED  
  0036  F  REHEMA ERASTO MGAYA                PASSED  
  0037  F  REHEMA RAINEL MHAGAMA              PASSED  
  0038  F  ROIDA F. KISWAGA                   PASSED  
  0039  F  ROZIMUNDA . MWAPINGA               PASSED  
  0040  F  SHAMILA JOSPHATY LYOGELO           FAILED  
  0041  F  SOPHIA CHRISPIN MKOLONGO           PASSED  
  0042  F  SOPHIA HYASINT NYIKA               PASSED  
  0043  F  SOPHIA SHIJA MDO                   PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 22
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0143 - NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   35                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  SUBIRA CHRISTOPHER MLELWA          FAILED  
  0045  F  THEOPHORA LINUS MWANYIKA           ABSENT  
  0046  F  TUNU NELSON NDELWA                 FAILED  
  0047  F  VERONICA . MWAMLIMA                FAILED  
  0048  F  WEMA SAMWELI CHONGOLO              PASSED  
  0049  F  WITNESS VALENTINO MAPUNDA          ABSENT  
  0050  M  BARNABA ENOCK MAGOMBYA             PASSED  
  0051  M  CHRISTOPHER ADAM MUSHI             PASSED  
  0052  M  CLEOPHAS MAYINGU MICHAEL           PASSED  
  0053  M  DAISON EZRON LUTUMO                PASSED  
  0054  M  DANIEL D. MGANIZI                  FAILED  
  0055  M  DEUSDEDIT P. MSEMWA                PASSED  
  0056  M  DIONISIO ABELY NGONYANI            PASSED  
  0057  M  ELETELIUS MARIANUS MGIMBA          ABSENT  
  0058  M  ERNEST EWOI EPEYON                 PASSED  
     
  0059  M  FADHIL ALEX MFIKWA                 FAILED  
  0060  M  FAUSTINE SIMONE MFUGALE            PASSED  
  0061  M  JERRY FLORIAN MWABENA              PASSED  
  0062  M  LAMECK LAMON MSIGWA                FAILED  
  0063  M  SAMWEL O. HAULE                    PASSED  
  0064  M  SEBASTIAN NESTORY MWALONGO         PASSED  
  0065  M  SULEIMANI AYOUB LUVENA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 23
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0145 - NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALISTIDIA NAMARA PHILIPO           PASSED  
  0002  F  ANETH BENJAMIN LUTAMBUKAGE         PASSED  
  0003  F  ERIETH KAMBONELA PETRO             FAILED  
  0004  F  JOHANITHA KOKUTANGILILA THEODO     PASSED  
  0005  F  JOYCE MOSES KAAYA                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  LEONCIA MUKAGILAGE KAGASHE         FAILED  
  0007  F  WIVINA ABERA ATHANAS               FAILED  
  0008  M  CELESTIN MUJUNI MODEST             PASSED  
  0009  M  DAVID MUTHAYOBA KAMUKULU           PASSED  
  0010  M  ERADIUS MATUNGWA COSTANTINE        FAILED  
  0011  M  FABIAN CHRIZOSTOM FABIAN           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 24
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0147 - PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGRICOLA DEOGRATIUS SARAMAY        FAILED  
  0002  F  ASHA OMARY HAMAD                   ABSENT  
  0003  F  ATIJA ABUSHIRI MLONGANILE          PASSED  
  0004  F  BERTHA MAYAYI MATABA               PASSED  
  0005  F  EDITHA SAMWEL MAADILA              FAILED  
  0006  F  FAITH HABIBU MNDEME                PASSED  
  0007  F  HAWA JUMA MBONDELA                 FAILED  
  0008  F  JENIPHER CHARLES AMBERTY           FAILED  
  0009  F  JOSEPHINE SEVELINE THOMAS          ABSENT  
  0010  F  JOYCE JOHN KATAGWA                 PASSED  
  0011  F  JUDITH JEREMIA CHIPAHNA            FAILED  
  0012  F  KHASNA KHALID SHABANI              ABSENT  
  0013  F  LOYCE RAIMOND PAMBALIPE            ABSENT  
  0014  F  MAGDALENA ERNEST KIFARU            FAILED  
  0015  F  PATRICIA AUGUSTINO MASSAWE         PASSED  
     
  0016  F  REHEMA ENOCK KISENYA               PASSED  
  0017  F  SAUDA SWALEHE MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0018  F  SHAMILA HEMEDI MUSHI               FAILED  
  0019  F  TURU RICHARD URASSA                FAILED  
  0020  F  URSULINA PETRO MANONGA             PASSED  
  0021  F  ZAINABU SWALEHE SENGE              PASSED  
  0023  M  AYUBU SHABANI NYAMAYAGWA           PASSED  
  0024  M  CECIL LEWIS ODEGI                  ABSENT  
  0025  M  FORTUNATUS FIDELIS MANSULI         FAILED  
  0026  M  GERALD THEOPHAT MPANDUKA           PASSED  
  0027  M  MJUNGU MASATU MASINGIRI            FAILED  
  0028  M  MUSSA HUSSEIN MUSSA                FAILED  
  0029  M  NASRI SAID KAMBANGWA               FAILED  
  0030  M  RAMADHANI MAKINDA MGENI            PASSED  
  0031  M  ROBERT PEREGREEN CHAULAYA          ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 25
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0150 - SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BASILISA LOTI MAJISI               PASSED  
  0002  F  JANETH JOSEPH MCHOMVU              PASSED  
  0003  F  NAMKUNDA TUMAINI MMBAGA            ABSENT  
  0004  F  NEKIA THOMAS KABORA                FAILED  
  0005  F  THUWAIBA WILBARD SWAI              ABSENT  
  0006  F  ZAINABU YUSUPH MWAGAO              FAILED  
  0007  M  ABDALA HARUNI MNZAVA               FAILED  
  0008  M  STEPHEN DEBLO EZEKIEL              FAILED  
  0009  M  ZEPHANIA ELIDAIMA JOHN             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 26
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0152 - SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS PETER SOLO                  FAILED  
  0002  F  ANASTAZIA JISHA GEORGE             PASSED  
  0003  F  DORCAS SHABAN MBOGO                FAILED  
  0004  F  EDINA BENJAMIN MAKALA              FAILED  
  0005  F  EVELYNE JULIUS EVODIUS             PASSED  
  0006  F  GRACE BUSALU MALEBA                FAILED  
  0007  F  HAWA HASSAN MALILLO                FAILED  
  0008  F  LEAH TITU'S NDONYA                 FAILED  
  0009  F  MAGENI KAPYENI MAKUNGU             ABSENT  
  0010  F  MARY GEORGE NKUBA                  PASSED  
  0011  F  MWASHI BARNABAS ELIKANA            FAILED  
  0012  F  NEEMA JOHN JOSIA                   FAILED  
  0013  F  REBECA KINYAGE PHILLIPO            FAILED  
  0014  F  ROSE HERMAN NDUNGURU               FAILED  
  0015  M  CHACHA SAMWEL MGITTA               ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  DAVID DANIEL MATANGA               PASSED  
  0017  M  DEUS KASEMBO SHIJA                 PASSED  
  0018  M  EMMANUEL LIPONYA SENI              ABSENT  
  0019  M  EMMANUEL LUJIGA PETER              FAILED  
  0020  M  FIKIRI MAJIRA KADONYA              FAILED  
  0021  M  FRANK SAMWELI MAGUTU               FAILED  
  0022  M  HUSEINI MUSSA SHEMLUGU             PASSED  
  0023  M  JAGADI AMOS JOHN                   PASSED  
  0024  M  JUMA ELIAS SAMU                    PASSED  
  0025  M  LEONARD STEVEN SAGANA              PASSED  
  0026  M  MASUNGA SAMWEL GUNIGU              FAILED  
  0027  M  MFAUME ATHUMANI HASSAN             PASSED  
  0028  M  NGASA ZENGO SALEHE                 PASSED  
  0029  M  NGUSSA AKIBA NG'WISHEMI            ABSENT  
  0030  M  PATRICK SITTA MARTINE              ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  PAUL DAMIANO LORY                  FAILED  
  0032  M  SUBI JIBULAGA HESSA                PASSED  
  0033  M  ZAMDIN MOHAMED HAMIS               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 27
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0153 - SONGEA BOYS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HELENA SIMON NYANGINYWA            ABSENT  
  0002  F  LEILA MOHAMED SHECHAMBO            FAILED  
  0003  M  NAONAWELU KITUNGO MSENGI           ABSENT  
  0004  M  STANISLAUS SALUM CHIPOKA           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 28
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0156 - TANGA TECH. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA LAZZA SEMUNYU                ABSENT  
  0002  F  AMINA MSAFIRI MORCY                ABSENT  
  0003  F  ASHA GWELINO KIBIKI                PASSED  
  0004  F  ASHA SWALEHE GWARA                 PASSED  
  0005  F  BATULI SALIMU JUMA                 FAILED  
  0006  F  CHAUSIKU MOSHA NJERE               FAILED  
  0007  F  CHIMWEMWE MATHAYO ZANI             FAILED  
  0008  F  CHRISTINA BENY NDUNGURU            FAILED  
  0009  F  ESTHER WILBADI SWAI                ABSENT  
  0010  F  FARIDA SHEMMELA SANDE              FAILED  
  0011  F  FATUMA MUSSA ALLY                  FAILED  
  0012  F  GRACE ALEX MHIMILI                 FAILED  
  0013  F  HAWA IDDI RAMADHANI                PASSED  
  0014  F  HOLYNESS PETER MALONZA             PASSED  
  0015  F  JASMINI HAMISI KIBIRITI            FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MAUA HAMISI BOMA                   ABSENT  
  0017  F  MBONI MTUNGUJA RAMADHANI           FAILED  
  0018  F  MILLICENT JULIUS MAVIKA            PASSED  
  0019  F  MONIKA LUCAS MSOMBA                FAILED  
  0020  F  MUNIRA MWALIMU MZIGO               FAILED  
  0021  F  MWANAISHA MWAHUTA MBWENI           ABSENT  
  0022  F  NAMSIFU NZIAMWE MCHOMVU            FAILED  
  0023  F  NEMELWA CYPRIAN SIMBO              ABSENT  
  0024  F  NIKU ATHUMANI ABDALLAH             PASSED  
  0025  F  PENIEL SOLOMONI SHEKIBULA          FAILED  
  0026  F  SADA YAHAYA LWAMBO                 PASSED  
  0027  F  SANGO MSIKILWA OMARI               ABSENT  
  0028  F  SELINA PAULO KINYONGO              ABSENT  
  0029  F  THERESIA BEATUS ANDREW             FAILED  
  0030  F  UPENDO ADAM MSAGATI                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  VERONICA PAULO SOFE                PASSED  
  0032  M  ABDALLAH RASHID AMOUR              FAILED  
  0033  M  ABDUL IBRAHIM FRANCIS              FAILED  
  0034  M  AHMEDI KIPINGU ABED                PASSED  
  0035  M  BAKARI HASSAN KITIWI               FAILED  
  0036  M  DAIMON RODEN MKOCHA                PASSED  
  0037  M  EZEKIEL MOSES MAGOGO               FAILED  
  0038  M  FAHAD ABUBAKAR ZACHARYA            ABSENT  
  0039  M  FRANK JACKSON MALUNDE              PASSED  
  0040  M  HAROUB IDDY SADICK                 FAILED  
  0041  M  HASHIM RAMADHANI NURU              ABSENT  
  0042  M  HASSAN MRISHO MGANGA               PASSED  
  0043  M  JAMES FORTUNATUS KALUBEA           ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 29
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0156 - TANGA TECH. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  JEREMIAH TIMOTHY SHEKIONDO         FAILED  
  0045  M  JUMA HARUNA VURUGU                 FAILED  
  0046  M  MICHAEL EMANUEL HAULE              PASSED  
  0047  M  PETER BARIKI MNKENI                FAILED  
  0048  M  PETER THOMAS SEMPOLI               FAILED  
  0049  M  PHILIPO ROBERT PHILIPO             ABSENT  
  0050  M  SALVATORY HARRIS NGAGASY           ABSENT  
  0051  M  SAMSON WIHALE FIKIRI               FAILED  
  0052  M  SAMWEL LAZARO PESAMBILI            ABSENT  
  0053  M  SAMWEL PAISON KUWAKA               PASSED  
  0054  M  SELEMANI YAHAYA MCHENI             PASSED  
  0055  M  SULEMAN RAMADHANI MAPA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 30
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0157 - HANGA RELIGIOUS SEMINARY CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EUSEBIA ALTO NGONYANI              FAILED  
  0002  F  TEUDOLA HILARI MPAGIKE             ABSENT  
  0003  M  MTEMELA ADIMU MBAWALA              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 31
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0167 - KIDUGALA SEMINARY CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASAJILE JUMANNE MWASOMOLA          FAILED  
  0002  F  ATUPELYE ELIEZEL MYAVILWA          PASSED  
  0003  F  HONGERA FRANK NGUVILA              PASSED  
  0004  F  TWIHUVILA MELKIZEDEKI NYAVA        FAILED  
  0005  M  AMOS JOHN SUGAULI                  FAILED  
  0006  M  AUGUSTINO MKINGAMI KAYUNI          ABSENT  
  0007  M  BARAKA LUNANILO NYAMBULAPI         FAILED  
  0008  M  BROWN ABEL KADAGA                  FAILED  
  0009  M  CHESCOMAHAVA BONIPHAS BONIPHAS     FAILED  
  0010  M  ELIBARIKI NAPEGWA PHILIPO          FAILED  
  0011  M  EZEKIEL ANDREW KANYANGE            FAILED  
  0012  M  HOSEA RICHARD MPINGA               ABSENT  
  0013  M  LEMSI NICHOLAUS MKUNGILWA          FAILED  
  0014  M  LONE ELIAS TEWELE                  PASSED  
  0015  M  PHILIPO LUKELO KILASI              PASSED  
     
  0016  M  RICHARD GRAYSON MBANGULE           FAILED  
  0017  M  SHUBATI EDWARD SAMBALA             PASSED  
  0018  M  STEPHEN DAUD NYOTA                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 32
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0173 - NYAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVERA WEMA BEATUS                 PASSED  
  0002  F  ANASTAZIA NGUSA KILALA             FAILED  
  0003  F  APRONIA JAMES KALOKOLA             FAILED  
  0004  F  BERTHER FILBERT EDWARD             FAILED  
  0005  F  EDDA ELIAS JOHN                    ABSENT  
  0006  F  EFROSINA GEORGE LWELA              FAILED  
  0007  F  ELIZABETH FEFU JOSEPH              ABSENT  
  0008  F  JOYCE PETER DEUS                   FAILED  
  0009  F  MONICA ROBERT MICHAEL              FAILED  
  0010  F  NYAMCHELE BONIPHACE MUSHI          ABSENT  
  0011  F  RIDHAA ALLY KAMBUNGA               FAILED  
  0012  F  SUNDI EMMANUEL MASHAURI            FAILED  
  0013  F  SUZANA ABELLY KALELEMA             FAILED  
  0014  M  DEUS ALOYCE NGOBEKO                ABSENT  
  0015  M  DOMESCO LAURENT DOMESCO            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  GODFRID BANDEKE MAZWILI            FAILED  
  0017  M  MARTINE BUHAGUKE FUDE              FAILED  
  0018  M  SETH GERALD SOMBIWA                PASSED  
  0019  M  SUNGULWA MALEKELA MALYEHU          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 33
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0176 - LUSANGI MORAVIAN JUNIOR SEMINARY           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH ELLY MAKENGE             FAILED  
  0002  F  MARIAM SIMON UKONGO                FAILED  
  0003  M  JOHN ANTHON KADOKADO               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 34
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0179 - ST. MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZI             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AKIDA MERISON SHIBANDA             PASSED  
  0002  F  BITIA A NDELWA                     PASSED  
  0003  F  ENALA FRANK MWALUANDA              FAILED  
  0004  F  GETRUDA NGELIME GWIDO              ABSENT  
  0005  F  HAPPINESS JOHN MWANJI              ABSENT  
  0006  F  HINDU MUSSA SUBILI                 ABSENT  
  0007  F  MAGDARENA ROBERT NDANGARI          ABSENT  
  0008  F  NAOMI BROWN ANDONGWISYE            FAILED  
  0009  F  OLIVA CHARLES MWALEMBE             FAILED  
  0010  F  REMIJA HEZRON MBUNJU               PASSED  
  0011  F  SALOME MERISON SHIBANDA            PASSED  
  0012  F  UPENDO MICHAEL MAJATA              ABSENT  
  0013  F  VUMILIA AMOS SALINGO               FAILED  
  0014  F  ZAITUNI VICTORY MSAKWA             FAILED  
  0015  F  ZAWADI ERNEST GIBSON               ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  ERNEST DAVID MSOWOYA               ABSENT  
  0017  M  LOTAR LODRICK GALLA                ABSENT  
  0018  M  RICHARD HAMPONZA MWAMWEZI          PASSED  
  0019  M  TWAINI LEONARD MBEGALO             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 35
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0181 - KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA MBEGU NDAGO                   FAILED  
  0002  F  ELIZA MATHIAS RYOBA                PASSED  
  0003  F  MWAJABU MUYA ALLY                  FAILED  
  0004  M  ELISHA ISSAYA MGOGO                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 36
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0182 - AL-FAROUQ SEMINARY CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =   28                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVERAH GABRIEL SIZYA              PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES JOSEPH MPYALIMI              FAILED  
  0003  F  AGNESS JAMES NWAKILASA             FAILED  
  0004  F  AMINA SHABAN BAKARI                FAILED  
  0005  F  ANGELLA JONATH MARO                FAILED  
  0006  F  ELIZABETH LAMECK NLAWI             FAILED  
  0007  F  EVELINE DAVID CHEST                FAILED  
  0008  F  EVELINE PAUL MBUTU                 FAILED  
  0009  F  FATUMA ANACRETE CHIBI              FAILED  
  0010  F  FAUDHIA PAULO NGWEMBE              FAILED  
  0011  F  HAIRUN ABDALLAH NGUYU              FAILED  
  0012  F  JACQUILENE EDSON SWAYI             FAILED  
  0013  F  JENESTA JACKSON KAPAYA             FAILED  
  0014  F  JOYCE PAUL DAUD                    ABSENT  
  0015  F  KULWA JOACHIM MILANZI              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  LINAH PETER MALYA                  FAILED  
  0017  F  LINDA SEVERIN MUSHI                ABSENT  
  0018  F  MARIAM AMIR SAID                   FAILED  
  0019  F  MARIAM MOHAMED HINDILO             PASSED  
  0020  F  PRAXEDA DIONIS KEMILEMBE           PASSED  
  0021  F  SADA ATHUMAN ISSA                  FAILED  
  0022  F  SAKINA SYLVESTER ISHENGOMA         PASSED  
  0023  F  SERINA JACOB KIKWARA               FAILED  
  0024  F  SHARIFA FIKIRI FUNDISOKONI         FAILED  
  0025  F  STELLA GODWIN SHOO                 FAILED  
  0026  F  ZAINAB ADAM MACHINJA               FAILED  
  0027  M  ALMACHIUS PETER LWEYONGEZA         ABSENT  
  0028  M  ERSON FRANCIS PETER                FAILED  
  0029  M  GODFREY JOHN MWANSASU              FAILED  
  0030  M  JOSEPH ANANIA KERAKERA             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  MSAFIRI RAFAEL MBUTWA              FAILED  
  0032  M  MTAGWABA BENEDICT CLEOPHACE        FAILED  
  0033  M  MUSA SAMWEL MBWAMBO                FAILED  
  0034  M  OMARI YUNUS MWAKAVI                PASSED  
  0035  M  OMARY RAYMOND MBUGI                FAILED  
  0036  M  PETERSON SEBASTIAN KAHABUKA        PASSED  
  0037  M  RAMADHAN SAID MKENG'E              FAILED  
  0038  M  VENANCE CARISTUS NICHOLOUS         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 37
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0197 - MATANGINI ISLAMIC SEMINARY CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS EZEKIEL MUBIRIGI            ABSENT  
  0002  F  AISHA JUMA RAMADHANI               FAILED  
  0003  F  AIVE KAIS KABUKA                   ABSENT  
  0004  F  ASIA AYUBU HAMIS                   FAILED  
  0005  F  CATHERINE ROBERT MWAKILASA         ABSENT  
  0006  F  CECYLIA KAROLY MICHAEL             FAILED  
  0007  F  DEBORAH MAJENGA MWINAMI            PASSED  
  0008  F  FATMA HAMADI KHALIFA               FAILED  
  0009  F  FATUMA HAMISI MASHAKA              FAILED  
  0010  F  JANE EDWARD LUPEMBE                PASSED  
  0011  F  ROSE MGONJA JUSTAS                 PASSED  
  0012  F  RUTH ADRIANO PONERA                ABSENT  
  0013  F  SALOME CHARLES MWAKILASA           PASSED  
  0014  F  SYLVIA ELIAFIE SWAI                PASSED  
  0015  F  THERESIA PAULO IDIRO               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  WARDA MOHAMED SAIDI                FAILED  
  0017  M  AGUSTINO MARCEL MANGAPI            FAILED  
  0018  M  ALEX MALIK KISIKA                  FAILED  
  0019  M  CHARLES BENNY MWANG'ONDA           ABSENT  
  0020  M  EMANUELY PETER KITUNDU             FAILED  
  0021  M  FRANK NYANCHAMA GIMUNTA            PASSED  
  0022  M  HAMISI ZAKARIA BAKARI              ABSENT  
  0023  M  HASSAN HUSSEIN YAMAWE              ABSENT  
  0024  M  MWINYI NASSORO SIMBA               ABSENT  
  0025  M  NELSON JOASTAR KILANGA             PASSED  
  0026  M  NOAH MAGENI MASASI                 FAILED  
  0027  M  MOHAMED SAID MFUNDO                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 38
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0202 - BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES MAGANGA MBONA                PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES ZACHARIA ERNEST              FAILED  
  0003  F  ELINAJA SAMWEL MKHWANGI            PASSED  
  0004  F  KHADIJA RASHID ALLY                PASSED  
  0005  F  MAGRETH JULIUS MTUKA               FAILED  
  0006  F  MARY APOLNARY MALLYA               PASSED  
  0007  F  MWAMVUA KASHINDI FADHILI           PASSED  
  0008  F  RACHAEL RICHARD KATTO              ABSENT  
  0009  F  RACHEL NYABUSANI SHOKA             ABSENT  
  0010  F  RUTH BATHLOMEO FRANCIS             PASSED  
  0011  F  THEREZA GODFREY SABODE             PASSED  
  0012  F  ZAKIA SWALEHE NURU                 FAILED  
  0013  M  DANIEL THOMAS MATARAGIO            PASSED  
  0014  M  GODFREY EMMANUEL MATINDE           PASSED  
  0015  M  ISONI ISONI WAMBURA                PASSED  
     
  0016  M  JAPHET MAJABA KIJA                 ABSENT  
  0017  M  MANFRED DIDE BENNY                 ABSENT  
  0018  M  MANYERERE OMARY KIJUNGU            PASSED  
  0019  M  MUSSA KYAGUNYA NYARUBAMBA          ABSENT  
  0020  M  SUNDAY DAMAS DANIAN                PASSED  
  0021  M  YUSUPH WEREMA MGESI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 39
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0203 - IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELLA MICHAEL KIVALY              PASSED  
  0002  F  BEATRICE EVANS KILYENYI            PASSED  
  0003  F  ELETINA ROMANUS MWINUKA            PASSED  
  0004  F  GRACE G MAGOHA                     FAILED  
  0005  F  HAPPY CHARLES MHONGOLE             FAILED  
  0006  F  HEKIMA BERNADY KIYEYEU             ABSENT  
  0007  F  IRENE ANTHONY NGUYU                FAILED  
  0008  F  JAMILA RIDHIWAN RAMADHAN           PASSED  
  0009  F  JUDITH JOSEPH WILLISON             PASSED  
  0010  F  LISPER ALEX MKINYWA                FAILED  
  0011  F  MARY MICHAEL SHAYO                 PASSED  
  0012  F  MIRIAM GABRIEL LAIZER              PASSED  
  0013  F  MIRIAM MWINYIMVUA ABDALLAH         PASSED  
  0014  F  NEEMA JAMES KISINGA                FAILED  
  0015  F  ORIVA DAUD NYAHENGE                ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  PAMELA J AJUOGA                    PASSED  
  0017  F  PAMELA WILFRED MBATA               ABSENT  
  0018  F  REGINA A BALAMA                    ABSENT  
  0019  F  VENUS GWELINO KIBIKI               PASSED  
  0020  F  VERONICA JOHN MAKOVA               FAILED  
  0021  M  EDWARD ADAM JEREMIAH               PASSED  
  0022  M  NASSORO HUSSEIN CHOROBI            PASSED  
  0023  M  SAMWEL DASTAN MULUNGU              ABSENT  
  0024  M  SAMWEL L MWAKAFUMBWE               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 40
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0209 - KOROGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA SELEMANI KIJAZI             FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES JOHN DIMILE                  PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNESS EMMANUEL PIUS               ABSENT  
  0004  F  AISHA MOHAMED NGOMA                FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHA MHINA ZUBERI                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  ASHA SALIM                         ABSENT  
  0007  F  ASIA SADIKI OMARI                  ABSENT  
  0008  F  AZMARA ISMAIL MOHAMED              ABSENT  
  0009  F  BAHATI HENRY MOLLEL                FAILED  
  0010  F  DOROTH CHRSTOPHA KIANGO            FAILED  
  0011  F  ESTER JOHN NGULUKO                 FAILED  
  0012  F  FAITH STEPHEN GUSTAPH              PASSED  
  0013  F  FATUMA ABDALLAH MCHANKA            FAILED  
  0014  F  FLORA M NJAMAKUYA                  PASSED  
  0015  F  FOTUNATA SHIJA KATELEZU            PASSED  
     
  0016  F  GLORY S GASPER                     PASSED  
  0017  F  JENIPHA DAUDI WIKARAMA             ABSENT  
  0018  F  JOYCE GEORGE HAJI                  PASSED  
  0019  F  MARIA BONIFACE KIONDO              PASSED  
  0020  F  MARY JEROME JOHN                   FAILED  
  0021  F  MARY PETER MKOMBOZI                ABSENT  
  0022  F  PILI TWALIBU SAIDI                 ABSENT  
  0023  F  REBEKA T KANIKI                    FAILED  
  0024  F  SHAMSA S LUBUVA                    PASSED  
  0025  F  STAMILI SHABANI MOHAMED            FAILED  
  0026  M  ATHANAS ROGATUS MAGEA              PASSED  
  0027  M  CORNELIO JULIUS HASSAN             ABSENT  
  0028  M  DUNSTAN LUCAS MHINA                PASSED  
  0029  M  ELIUDI AMOSI MBAGA                 PASSED  
  0030  M  ELIYA CHARLES KIKUO                FAILED  
     
  0031  M  JAMALI OMAR                        PASSED  
  0032  M  JOHN AUCKLAND MSOKA                FAILED  
  0033  M  JOSEPH DISMAS CHAGULA              ABSENT  
  0034  M  JUSTUS TUMAINI GRATION             PASSED  
  0035  M  KENED ALEXANDER MWENDA             ABSENT  
  0036  M  MICHAEL ERNEST MWEGOLE             FAILED  
  0037  M  MORRIS RAJABU MDUGWA               PASSED  
  0038  M  NOLASCO LEOPORD PASCHAL            FAILED  
  0039  M  PHILIPO ATHUMANI KABANDA           ABSENT  
  0040  M  RAYMOND YOHANA MKEKA               ABSENT  
  0041  M  RICHARD EUSTICE MNGANO             FAILED  
  0042  M  RICHARD WALLACE SEMBIZI            FAILED  
  0043  M  SHABAN RASHIDI SHEHOZA             PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 41
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0209 - KOROGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  STEPHENE MARTIN MANGALE            ABSENT  
  0045  M  YUSUPH JUMA MUSSA                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 42
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0210 - BIGWA SISTERS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   29                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES CHRISTIAN JOHN               PASSED  
  0002  F  AMINA SALUMU SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNASTANZIA STEVEN NJAMA           FAILED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE HEZRON MGUNDA             ABSENT  
  0005  F  CECILIA MICHAEL MELKIORY           FAILED  
  0006  F  DORA JOSEPH MWANTEMANI             ABSENT  
  0007  F  EMILIANA JULIUS MBAO               FAILED  
  0008  F  EMILIANA LAMECK HUMPHREY           FAILED  
  0009  F  FADHILA JUMANNE CHEKO              PASSED  
  0010  F  FATUMA SALUM CHANZI                PASSED  
  0011  F  GETRUDA S ALEX                     PASSED  
  0012  F  HADIJA SALUMU OMARY                PASSED  
  0013  F  HAPPYNESS JONAS MIZAMBWA           FAILED  
  0014  F  HELEN ALEX LINZE                   FAILED  
  0015  F  HURUMA JORAM NGOMANO               ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  JANETH CLEOPHAS MICHESE            PASSED  
  0017  F  JESCA MICHAEL JOHN                 FAILED  
  0018  F  JUDITHI N MWAGENI                  FAILED  
  0019  F  MADREEN S KASSA                    PASSED  
  0020  F  MAGRETH EMMANUEL HELLA             PASSED  
  0021  F  MAIMUNA JACKSON WARYOBA            PASSED  
  0022  F  MARIA EMANUEL NTANDU               PASSED  
  0023  F  MARIAM MASUIDI JUMA                FAILED  
  0024  F  MARRY EDWING MEENA                 FAILED  
  0025  F  MARTHA MAURUS KIPONDAMALI          ABSENT  
  0026  F  MARY PANTALEO OLLOMY               ABSENT  
  0027  F  MODESTA BASILI NGAA                PASSED  
  0028  F  MSUMI STEVEN MWIGOWE               PASSED  
  0029  F  MWANAISHA S AESHI                  ABSENT  
  0030  F  NAOMI JAMES ISRAEL                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  NURU BRUNO KAMBONA                 PASSED  
  0032  F  NYEMO MATHIAS FRANCE               FAILED  
  0033  F  OMEGA SIFAEL MREMA                 PASSED  
  0034  F  PEACE SAMSON LURINGA               PASSED  
  0035  F  REHEMA L PATRICK                   PASSED  
  0036  F  ROSE HENRY KANJELI                 PASSED  
  0037  F  SALLY ALFRED MAKIMILA              PASSED  
  0038  F  SAUDA JAILAN MAHANYU               PASSED  
  0039  F  SESILIA BONAVERTURA FRANSICY       PASSED  
  0040  F  SHARIFA HAJI MGENI                 ABSENT  
  0041  F  SYLVIA A RICARDO                   FAILED  
  0042  F  UPENDO EDWARD MESARIECK            ABSENT  
  0043  F  URIA SALUM CHENGULA                ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 43
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0210 - BIGWA SISTERS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   29                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  VERONICA ABEL SIMION               PASSED  
  0045  F  VERONICA Y SHITINDI                PASSED  
  0046  F  VICTORIA DANIELY MWALUWEMBA        FAILED  
  0047  F  YASINTA LAURIANI MGANI             ABSENT  
  0048  F  ZAINABU AMIRI MKUTI                PASSED  
  0049  M  ABDALLAH ZAHIDI KASIMU             ABSENT  
  0050  M  ABEDI LASIMA MSANGI                PASSED  
  0051  M  ALEX STEPHANO SEHABA               ABSENT  
  0052  M  ALOYCE JULIUS MDACHI               FAILED  
  0053  M  DOTTO NJILE NDUTI                  FAILED  
  0054  M  EVEREST ERNEST DABAGA              ABSENT  
  0055  M  GWAMAKA MWAKIOKOLA KANINI          PASSED  
  0056  M  HAMIDU ALLY KATAYA                 FAILED  
  0057  M  JOFREY SALALINI MFALAMBILI         PASSED  
  0058  M  KELVIN DEOGRATIAS LUVANDA          PASSED  
     
  0059  M  LEVIN BOSCO HAULE                  FAILED  
  0060  M  MREMA VARENTINI PATRICK            FAILED  
  0061  M  ONESMO PANKRAS MWAMUNYI            PASSED  
  0062  M  PATHSONI D MBILINYI                FAILED  
  0063  M  RAHIMU HASSANI RASHIDY             PASSED  
  0064  M  SALEHE ISSA KATUMBILI              FAILED  
  0065  M  STEPHEN AMBROSE MKOBA              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 44
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0211 - LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   62                     
           FAILED =   75                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABEAUTY FORTUNATUS MWASENGA        PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES AUGUSTINO MYEGETA            PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNES CHARLES ELISA                FAILED  
  0004  F  AGNESS ONESMO MWALYOBE             FAILED  
  0005  F  AISHA ABDALLA MAKAME               FAILED  
  0006  F  ALOISIA TITUS MDENDEMI             FAILED  
  0007  F  ANASTAZIA KAGOMA LEO               FAILED  
  0008  F  ANETH RICHARD MWASHINGA            FAILED  
  0009  F  ANGELA BOAZ MWASALYANDA            ABSENT  
  0010  F  ANGEL WICKMAN MWENIUNGU            FAILED  
  0011  F  ANILINDE LINUS MVELLA              PASSED  
  0012  F  ANNA EPHRAIM MWAKITALU             FAILED  
  0013  F  ANNA PAULO MDUMA                   FAILED  
  0014  F  ASTERIA FREDY MWAMBANDE            FAILED  
  0015  F  ATUGONZA JOEL LUTAKYAMILWA         FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ATWITIKEGE ASAJEGE MBAPA           PASSED  
  0017  F  BASILISA THOMAS KIPANDWA           PASSED  
  0018  F  BETINA LUKA KAYUNI                 PASSED  
  0019  F  DEBORA ALIMIKA KONGA               FAILED  
  0020  F  DEBORA KAISI MWAKASEGE             ABSENT  
  0021  F  DIANA PHILIMONI BUKUKU             FAILED  
  0022  F  EDINA GABRIELY SHANTIWA            PASSED  
  0023  F  EDINA JOSEPH SHIRIMA               PASSED  
  0024  F  ELIZABETH BENEDICT NDOMBA          FAILED  
  0025  F  ELIZABETH KILANGO NYABUZOKI        FAILED  
  0026  F  ELIZABETH LINGSON KALAGHO          ABSENT  
  0027  F  ELIZABETH MICHAEL MYULA            PASSED  
  0028  F  EMERICIANA JONAS MWAIPOPO          PASSED  
  0029  F  EMMA SAMSON MAHENGE                PASSED  
  0030  F  ESTHER REVOCATUS MWANANDENJE       FAILED  
     
  0031  F  EVAH JOACHIM NYONI                 FAILED  
  0032  F  EVELADA CRETUS TENGANAMBA          PASSED  
  0033  F  FAINETH ASTON ISANILA              FAILED  
  0034  F  FARAJA JACKSON KAYOMBO             PASSED  
  0035  F  FELISTER NGAILO ZEPHANIA           PASSED  
  0036  F  FLORA ANANGISYE NYANGA             FAILED  
  0037  F  FLORA LAMECK MWAKISISYA            FAILED  
  0038  F  FLORENSIA CHARLES NYATI            PASSED  
  0039  F  GELITHA SAMWELI GADAU              PASSED  
  0040  F  GEORGINA ANSELUMU MATOFALI         FAILED  
  0041  F  GETRUDA HARISON SHANJIRA           FAILED  
  0042  F  GRACE ELIAS JAWA                   FAILED  
  0043  F  HADIJA YASINI MWINUKA              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 45
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0211 - LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   62                     
           FAILED =   75                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  HAFSA SHARFI SELEMANI              FAILED  
  0045  F  HAPPY BROWN MWAKABENGA             PASSED  
  0046  F  HAPPY EPHRAIM MWAKAPALILA          PASSED  
  0047  F  HAPPYFANIA MOSES LUNGUYA           ABSENT  
  0048  F  HAPPY GEORGE MWAIPOPO              FAILED  
  0049  F  HELLEN SAMSON ISMAIL               FAILED  
  0050  F  HOSIANA FRANK KIONZO               FAILED  
  0051  F  IDAH FAIMU MWAIBOFU                PASSED  
  0052  F  IRENE AMON BWAGILO                 PASSED  
  0053  F  IRENE MARTIN MWANGOKA              FAILED  
  0054  F  JACKLINE SYLIVESTER MJORA          FAILED  
  0055  F  JACQUELINE JOSEPH MPENGO           PASSED  
  0056  F  JENIFER JACKSON MBOYA              PASSED  
  0057  F  KHADIJA ASAGWILE MWAPAGATA         FAILED  
  0058  F  KULWA TOM MKONGWA                  ABSENT  
     
  0059  F  LINER PHILIPO MWANGOKA             FAILED  
  0060  F  LUCY SAMWEL LAURENT                PASSED  
  0061  F  MAGRETH ISSAYA GWIVAHA             FAILED  
  0062  F  MAIDA MWAKONYONZO EPHRAIM          ABSENT  
  0063  F  MARTHA ENOCK KYANDO                PASSED  
  0064  F  MARTHA WILLY'S KING'UNZA           PASSED  
  0065  F  MAUA ABDUL IDD                     FAILED  
  0066  F  MEDIANA RAISI MWAZYELE             FAILED  
  0067  F  MERCY CRAVERY MUGOA                PASSED  
  0068  F  MWAJUMA MOHAMED CHAMOTO            FAILED  
  0069  F  NDIGWAKO SIMON MWAIKAMBO           PASSED  
  0070  F  NEEMA FRANCIS THOMAS               FAILED  
  0071  F  NURU MWILE NJANGA                  PASSED  
  0072  F  ODETHA ELIAS MABULA                FAILED  
  0073  F  ORESTA CASIAN NGONYANI             FAILED  
     
  0074  F  PRISCA LEONARD KINYONGA            PASSED  
  0075  F  RACHEL JOHN SIWALE                 PASSED  
  0076  F  RADHIA HASANI MJENGI               ABSENT  
  0077  F  RADHIA SEIF RUKEMO                 FAILED  
  0078  F  RAHEL KENETH MWAPULE               PASSED  
  0079  F  RELINDIS LEONARD MWAGENI           PASSED  
  0080  F  REVINA THOMAS MREMA                FAILED  
  0081  F  SCOLA EMMANUEL MWAKIMBINGA         FAILED  
  0082  F  SOPHIA HEZRON AMBAKISYE            FAILED  
  0083  F  SOPHIA SAMSON HYGARU               PASSED  
  0084  F  STELLA JOSHUA MWAZEMBE             FAILED  
  0085  F  SYLIVIA ORESTO MGONGOLWA           PASSED  
  0086  F  TABIA ISENGA MWAMPAMBA             FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 46
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0211 - LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   62                     
           FAILED =   75                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  TAINESY WILLIAM JOHN               FAILED  
  0088  F  TAMALI ALEX KILIBA                 FAILED  
  0089  F  TAUSI EVANCE DIDA                  ABSENT  
  0090  F  TUMAINI MALANGALILA MATINGO        FAILED  
  0091  F  TUMAINI PAULO NYAMUGUNDA           FAILED  
  0092  F  UDIA CHRISTOPHER HADHORE           FAILED  
  0093  F  VAILETH DAUDI SINKAMBA             FAILED  
  0094  F  VERONICA LAITON KAMINYOGE          FAILED  
  0095  F  VICTORIA BETWEL KATEGELA           ABSENT  
  0096  F  VICTORIA MARTIN MBILA              FAILED  
  0098  F  VICTORIA SEMU NGULWA               PASSED  
  0099  F  VIVIANI NODI SANGA                 FAILED  
  0100  F  YUSTINA PETRO MWALUGAJA            ABSENT  
  0101  F  ZAINABU MASHAKA SAID               FAILED  
  0102  F  ZAITUNI DAUDI SHABANI              FAILED  
     
  0103  M  ADOLPH MWAMBEGA NYONDO             PASSED  
  0104  M  AHIMIDIWE ANANIA SINKAMBA          ABSENT  
  0105  M  AISAK BURTON TOMTOM                FAILED  
  0106  M  ALLAN MATEMBO EDMUND               FAILED  
  0107  M  AUGUSTINO MOSES KALINGA            PASSED  
  0108  M  AUGUSTINO THOMAS SANGA             ABSENT  
  0109  M  BENARD MUSA RANGI                  ABSENT  
  0110  M  BENEDICTO ANOLD MERKIOL            PASSED  
  0111  M  BETODY YOHANISY MYENDA             FAILED  
  0112  M  BONIFACE SIMON MWAKAPALA           PASSED  
  0113  M  BONIFACE TULAONA LUOGA             PASSED  
  0114  M  CHARITY CHIOMBE STANLEY            PASSED  
  0115  M  CLEMENCE MASHAURY SHILINDE         PASSED  
  0116  M  COSMAS PATRICK MWACHA              FAILED  
  0117  M  DANIEL OBERT MTAWA                 FAILED  
     
  0118  M  DANIEL PHILIPO MWAKASELO           PASSED  
  0119  M  DANIEL WILLIAM FANDE               ABSENT  
  0120  M  DANIELY JACOB SWILLA               FAILED  
  0121  M  DAVID SOLOMONI MSEMAKWELI          FAILED  
  0122  M  DENIS ABELI MGIMWA                 PASSED  
  0123  M  DENIS NAULI MWANKWASYA             ABSENT  
  0124  M  DICKSON ANYIMIKE MWAIJEGA          PASSED  
  0125  M  DONALD EDOM MWANSASU               PASSED  
  0126  M  DUA DANIEL SOPELA                  ABSENT  
  0127  M  ECADO ALFRED MWAMBENE              PASSED  
  0128  M  EDFAS BENARD SETH                  PASSED  
  0129  M  EDWARD SIMON NGUWA                 FAILED  
  0130  M  EVAN WINSTON MWAWALO               PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 47
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0211 - LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   62                     
           FAILED =   75                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0131  M  FADHILI GOD MWASHIUYA              PASSED  
  0132  M  FARAJI ATHUMANI SUDDY              FAILED  
  0133  M  FARIJI FREDY NDELWA                FAILED  
  0134  M  FURAHA DANIEL KABALE               PASSED  
  0135  M  HAGHAI EFRAEM MWANTWISI            FAILED  
  0136  M  HALIMA OMARY JUMA                  FAILED  
  0137  M  HERY FREDY MWANGUNDA               ABSENT  
  0138  M  IMANI ADAM ELIAH                   PASSED  
  0139  M  IPYANA GREGORY SHANUZA             FAILED  
  0140  M  ISACKA ALFRED JAPHET               PASSED  
  0141  M  ISRAEL CHARLES MWABEZA             PASSED  
  0142  M  ISSAH ALLY MTAWA                   FAILED  
  0143  M  JASSIM HAMAD SLIM                  FAILED  
  0144  M  JUHUDI SALEHE IBRAHIM              ABSENT  
  0145  M  KAMILI KORINELI NYAKI              PASSED  
     
  0146  M  MARTIN ANGETILE KANDONGA           ABSENT  
  0147  M  MAYALA SASAKWA MAKURU              PASSED  
  0148  M  MICK MILISON MWASHILINDI           ABSENT  
  0149  M  NELLY MLINDEE PAPALAI              ABSENT  
  0150  M  NIKULAMBA ABRAHAM KIBONA           PASSED  
  0151  M  OBRIAN SICHALWE CHRISTOPHAR        FAILED  
  0152  M  OMARY SALUM MAJATA                 ABSENT  
  0153  M  OSCAR SHANERI MAPUNDA              ABSENT  
  0154  M  PROSPER SHAIBU MAHENGE             PASSED  
  0155  M  RAJABU KALAMU RASHID               FAILED  
  0156  M  RASHIDI ASALILE MWAKYOMA           PASSED  
  0157  M  SHUKRANI COSAM NKOTA               FAILED  
  0158  M  TULO MAIGE MAGANGALA               ABSENT  
  0159  M  VEDASTO CHINA MERERE               FAILED  
  0160  M  VICENT JUMA LEGEMBO                FAILED  
     
  0161  M  WILIGISY ELENZIANI KOMBA           PASSED  
  0162  M  ZAMOYONI ISAMBI MBWAMA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 48
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0214 - MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANJELITA JULIUS PAULO              FAILED  
  0002  F  BELITHA ROBERT MEGA                ABSENT  
  0003  F  FLORA JOSEPH MZENGA                FAILED  
  0004  F  FORTUNATHA ALOYCE PIUS             FAILED  
  0005  F  GEITHANA MARIETHA MSENGE           FAILED  
  0006  F  IMMACULATE RICHARD MADUHU          FAILED  
  0007  F  JACKLINE EMANUEL HEMA              PASSED  
  0008  F  MOTESWA ERNEST SENYEGALO           FAILED  
  0009  F  NURI ANTONY MWAHALENDE             FAILED  
  0010  F  RACHEL ALEX NDEGE                  PASSED  
  0011  F  REBECA CHRISTOPHER NDEGE           PASSED  
  0012  F  WEMA THOBIASI KIHONGOSI            FAILED  
  0013  M  ALOYCE FABIAN ASSEY                ABSENT  
  0014  M  HAMIS IDDI HAMIS                   FAILED  
  0015  M  MESHACK AMON NDAJILLO              FAILED  
     
  0016  M  NELSON ALLY MUSSA                  PASSED  
  0017  M  ONESMO SAIMON MUNDE                PASSED  
  0018  M  PETER WILLIAM FUMBI                PASSED  
  0019  M  SEIF SAMWEL MBOJE                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 49
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0217 - PERAMIHO GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA CLETUS KOMBA                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 50
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0218 - RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   14                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVENTINA ALEXANDER BYASHARA       PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES VEDASTO NGASHWA              FAILED  
  0003  F  ALICIA FORTNATUS                   FAILED  
  0004  F  ANTONINA REVELIAN                  FAILED  
  0005  F  DEVOTHA ALEX PETER                 FAILED  
  0006  F  EDINA E MAJURA                     PASSED  
  0007  F  EILEEN FREDY KUNAGA                PASSED  
  0008  F  JOANITHA KOKUBANZA SYLIACUS        ABSENT  
  0009  F  JOYCE PHILIMON MBOJE               PASSED  
  0010  F  JULIANA JACKSON DAUDI              PASSED  
  0011  F  JUSTINA VEDASTO MEDARD             FAILED  
  0012  F  LATIFA KEMILEMBE KAHANGWA          PASSED  
  0013  F  LYDIA CHARLES NYANZA               FAILED  
  0014  F  MEDIA MSIMENTA CRONERY             PASSED  
  0015  F  MELISA K MUJUNI                    FAILED  
     
  0016  F  PERESIANA ASIMWE LEONARD           FAILED  
  0017  F  SARAH PETER -                      FAILED  
  0018  F  SHAMIM J LUBAGUMYA                 FAILED  
  0019  F  SIFA M BYEYOMBO                    PASSED  
  0020  F  SYLVIA S YONA                      FAILED  
  0021  F  WILIMINA NYAKATO PRIMUS            FAILED  
  0022  F  WINIFRIDA WILLIAM RWIZA            PASSED  
  0023  F  WIVINA THOMAIDES CHRISTOPHER       FAILED  
  0024  M  DEODATUS DEOGRATIAS                FAILED  
  0025  M  MKUTARU DAUDA SHUKURU              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 51
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0219 - SONGEA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASIA RIDHIWANI MAPUNDA             FAILED  
  0002  F  EUPHRACIA FILLO MILLINGA           ABSENT  
  0003  F  HAWA SAID NYONI                    ABSENT  
  0004  F  JOSEPHINE CAMILIUS FUSSI           ABSENT  
  0005  F  MAGRETH ELIAS BAHINI               ABSENT  
  0006  F  MARIANA JOSEPH KAVISHE             PASSED  
  0007  F  MARY GERMANUS NYONI                PASSED  
  0008  F  OTILIA MICHAEL NCHIMBI             ABSENT  
  0009  F  VELONICA ELETELIUS MBAWALA         PASSED  
  0010  F  VIOLETH SEBASTIANI MBAULE          FAILED  
  0011  M  GABRIEL MWENGE TOGOTO              ABSENT  
  0012  M  IDIFONSI JOHN NGONYANI             ABSENT  
  0013  M  ROBERT JOSEPH NORBERT              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 52
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0220 - TABORA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CESILIA LIVINGSTONE SANYA            *W    
  0002  F  FLORENTINA MATHIAS MSABILA         ABSENT  
  0003  F  NOGE CHARLES HUMBO                 FAILED  
  0004  M  AMIRI SALUM SINGITU                PASSED  
  0005  M  KHALFANI BUSHIRI KHANGA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 53
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0222 - ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =   90                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES GRACE MGIMWA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AIMANA ATHUMAN MIKUMUO             PASSED  
  0003  F  AISHA HAMISI MWAKIFAMBA            ABSENT  
  0004  F  AISHA JUMANNE SAMATAH              FAILED  
  0005  F  AKISA PHILLIP MANYAMA              PASSED  
  0006  F  AMINA ELIAS MVANDA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  AMINA HUSSENI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0008  F  ANASTAZIA SADICK MBWILO            ABSENT  
  0009  F  ANNA FABIAN MALEWO                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  ARAFA MOHAMED SAID                 FAILED  
  0011  F  ASIA ABDALLAH SHUMRI               ABSENT  
  0012  F  AZIZA MOHAMEDI SASYA               FAILED  
  0013  F  AZIZA ZUBERI DAFFA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  BEATRICE MALISELI BABWILA          PASSED  
  0015  F  CAROLINA JOHNSON MWAKABULUFU       PASSED  
     
  0016  F  CATHERINE PASCAL KAMATA            PASSED  
  0017  F  CECLIA PANTALEO AWE                FAILED  
  0018  F  CONJESTAR ANDREA TULLO             FAILED  
  0019  F  DAYAN MWINYI YUSUPH                PASSED  
  0020  F  DEVOTHA JOHN KIGODI                ABSENT  
  0021  F  DEVOTHA LUCAS YORAMU               PASSED  
  0022  F  DIANA ABRAHAM WARIOBA              FAILED  
  0023  F  EDINA RICHARD ELENEST              FAILED  
  0024  F  EDNA VENANCE MOFUGA                FAILED  
  0025  F  ELIAREMISA TEREVAELI PALLANGYO     FAILED  
  0026  F  ELIZABETH JULIAN ROCKY             PASSED  
  0027  F  ELIZABETH KISASILA MASHIKU         FAILED  
  0028  F  ELIZABETH STEVEN TEMBA             FAILED  
  0029  F  ESTER AMOS MWUCHA                  FAILED  
  0030  F  ESTHER EMMANUELY SAMWELY           FAILED  
     
  0031  F  EVODIA FULKO DAUDI                 FAILED  
  0032  F  FLORA SHIJA MAHONA                 FAILED  
  0033  F  FLORENCE ISAYA ROGERS              PASSED  
  0034  F  GETRUDA LEMSI MHEMA                FAILED  
  0035  F  GLORY ELIYA MWENDI                 FAILED  
  0036  F  HABIBA THOMAS HAKIZAMUNGU          PASSED  
  0037  F  HADIJA MOHAMED BALEMBA             FAILED  
  0038  F  HAMIDA SAID ZINGIRA                FAILED  
  0039  F  HAPPYNESS MSAFIRI HAZALI           FAILED  
  0040  F  HAPPYNES STANLEY KILEO             FAILED  
  0041  F  HARIETH AMON LENJOLE               PASSED  
  0042  F  HAWA GEORGE MSUGURI                FAILED  
  0043  F  HELEN SAMSON MICHAEL               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 54
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0222 - ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =   90                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  HELLEN KALAMBO MAKOYE              PASSED  
  0045  F  INNOCENCIA KIDUNYE ALOYCE          ABSENT  
  0046  F  IVONY LAWRENCE SHIRIMA             PASSED  
  0047  F  JACKLINE ABDALLAH JUMA             ABSENT  
  0048  F  JAKLINA NEREY FAUSTIN              PASSED  
  0049  F  JANETH ADRIAN MWENDA               PASSED  
  0050  F  JANETH ANTIPAS KIWANGO             FAILED  
  0051  F  JANETH STEPHANO SENGEA             FAILED  
  0052  F  JANE VICTOR KISINGA                FAILED  
  0053  F  JENIPHER JOHN MUSHI                FAILED  
  0054  F  JENNA NATHANIEL MSIGWA             PASSED  
  0055  F  JOHARI HALIFA MSECHU               ABSENT  
  0056  F  JOYCE RAMEN MFURU                  FAILED  
  0057  F  JOYEC NICOLAUS MADUHU              FAILED  
  0058  F  JULIETH H MASSAWE                  PASSED  
     
  0059  F  JULIETH JANETH SUBHE               FAILED  
  0060  F  KAILIMA RAJAB MIHIKO               ABSENT  
  0061  F  KESIA BENARD KIMBINDU              PASSED  
  0062  F  KHADIJA JUMA HOZA                  PASSED  
  0063  F  KULUTHUMU SHAIBU SWEDI             FAILED  
  0064  F  KULWA RAJABU GUMBO                 PASSED  
  0065  F  LIKU MAYUNGA KALIMILO              PASSED  
  0066  F  LILIAN NATHAN KAFANABO             PASSED  
  0067  F  LOVENESS BILDAD MLAKI              FAILED  
  0068  F  LUCKY ISRAEL MAREGESI              FAILED  
  0069  F  MAGRETH EPHRAIM MTAWA              FAILED  
  0070  F  MARGARETH ACHIEN'G OKETCH          PASSED  
  0071  F  MARGARETH JAMES BIITA              PASSED  
  0072  F  MARIA ANTONI MIKOWELWA             FAILED  
  0073  F  MARIA CHACHA MORENDA               FAILED  
     
  0074  F  MARIA MASELE LUNILI                ABSENT  
  0075  F  MARIAM SAID KAZUVI                 PASSED  
  0076  F  MARIAM SUBIRA KHALFAN              PASSED  
  0077  F  MARIAMU ALONI MWAMBWIGA            PASSED  
  0078  F  MARIAMU FAUSTINE BWAHAMA           FAILED  
  0079  F  MARIA SHABANI KIULA                FAILED  
  0080  F  MARTHA MPAZE KAYINGA               PASSED  
  0081  F  MARTHER STEVEN SIMON               PASSED  
  0082  F  MARY JAMES MBOMBWE                 FAILED  
  0083  F  MARYLINDA EDIPHONCE MILANDO        PASSED  
  0084  F  MOZA SARAH ALLY                    PASSED  
  0085  F  MWAHIJA MOHAMEDI NGONYANI          FAILED  
  0086  F  MWAJABU KESSY MTENGWA              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 55
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0222 - ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =   90                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  MWAJUMA HASSANI ZONGO              FAILED  
  0088  F  NAJMA THABTA KASSIM                ABSENT  
  0089  F  NELSONATHA AMOSI PAUL              FAILED  
  0090  F  NURU JOSEPHAT GODWIN               PASSED  
  0091  F  NUSRATY SALUMU HAMUDU              ABSENT  
  0092  F  ODILIA JOSEPH NGUMA                FAILED  
  0093  F  OLIVIA ADOLF LUGINA                PASSED  
  0094  F  OLPA DAVID NGUBURE                 ABSENT  
  0095  F  PAULINA LEONCE MASONG              PASSED  
  0096  F  PENDO MASHAKA MADOSE               FAILED  
  0097  F  PRISCA CHARLES BALANDAJE           PASSED  
  0098  F  PRISCA SIMON KISINZA               FAILED  
  0099  F  PUDENSIANA JOSEPH WOISSO           FAILED  
  0100  F  PUDENSIANA PAUL NGATENA            PASSED  
  0101  F  REBECA SAMSON OJIJO                FAILED  
     
  0102  F  REGINA GEORGE TELEVA               ABSENT  
  0103  F  ROIDA ELIAS KILYENYI               PASSED  
  0104  F  ROSE BARIKI MASSUE                 PASSED  
  0105  F  ROSE EPMARKY TEMBA                 FAILED  
  0106  F  RUKAIYA KHAMISI MUBA               PASSED  
  0107  F  RUKIA YUSUPH JOHN                  FAILED  
  0108  F  SAFIA IDDI ALISALIM                FAILED  
  0109  F  SAFINA KHALIFA MTUYA               FAILED  
  0110  F  SALAMA SAIDI JOSEPH                ABSENT  
  0111  F  SALHA ABDALLHA HERMAN              ABSENT  
  0112  F  SALMA JOSEPH SUKWA                 FAILED  
  0113  F  SALMA MASOUD SOUD                  FAILED  
  0114  F  SARAH WILLIAM PANJA                FAILED  
  0115  F  SARAPHINA LUCKASS MHULILA          FAILED  
  0116  F  SERAFINA SALEHE KANIKI             FAILED  
     
  0117  F  STAMILI SHABANI MAPUNDA            FAILED  
  0118  F  THEODORA ALOYCE SENGO              PASSED  
  0119  F  THERESIA ALPHONCE MAZIKU           FAILED  
  0120  F  TUMAIN FESTO SAWE                  FAILED  
  0121  F  UPENDO STEPHANO NDUYE              PASSED  
  0122  F  VICTORIA NESTORY SHIRIMA           FAILED  
  0123  F  VIONA ELISANTE YARROT              PASSED  
  0124  F  WINFRIDA LUCAS MNYENYELWA          FAILED  
  0125  F  ZAINABU ATHUMANI KEYA              ABSENT  
  0126  F  ZAINABU HASAN JUMA                 ABSENT  
  0127  F  ZAITUNI BONIFAS MAGANGA            FAILED  
  0128  F  ZENA SALEHE MOHAMED                FAILED  
  0129  F  ZIADA HABIBU MVOGOGO               ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 56
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0222 - ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =   90                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  ALEX JANA MWALWEGA                 FAILED  
  0131  M  ALLY ATHUMAN MAKUNJA               FAILED  
  0132  M  ALLY RAJABU KITINA                 PASSED  
  0133  M  AMON ZUBERI MALIMENGI              FAILED  
  0134  M  AMOS SAMWEL MWITA                  FAILED  
  0135  M  BENEDICT BENARDI SAKAYA            FAILED  
  0136  M  BENEDICT COSTANTINE MTAKI          FAILED  
  0137  M  BENJAMIN BARNABAS MLALASI          PASSED  
  0138  M  BURHANI MAHMOUD AMIRI              PASSED  
  0139  M  CHARLES - PAUL                     FAILED  
  0140  M  CHEMBA JOSEPH MAINA                PASSED  
  0141  M  CHRISTOPHER MTIPA NYACONGO         PASSED  
  0142  M  DARMIAN ELIAS DARMIAN              PASSED  
  0143  M  DINO WISERO RUGERA                 FAILED  
  0144  M  EDWARD ALEXANDER MANYERERE         PASSED  
     
  0145  M  ELIAZARY JEROME MSHANA             ABSENT  
  0146  M  EMMANUEL HUNTER KIBAVU             PASSED  
  0147  M  EMMANUEL JOHN NGOMA                FAILED  
  0148  M  FRANCO AFRICANO MUSHI              FAILED  
  0149  M  FRANCO ANDREA ASILI                PASSED  
  0150  M  GALASIANO NOEL SINDANI             ABSENT  
  0151  M  GODFREY RAYMOND HOKORORO           PASSED  
  0152  M  GOZIBATI C SHAABANI                FAILED  
  0153  M  GUSTAFA PIUS MHALAM                FAILED  
  0154  M  HAJI BAKARI HAMADI                 FAILED  
  0155  M  HASSANI SELEMANI HASSANI           FAILED  
  0156  M  HENDRICK HENRY NJONANJE            PASSED  
  0157  M  ISAAC MOSES MBISE                  FAILED  
  0158  M  JACKSON ROGERS STANLEY             PASSED  
  0159  M  JOHN CHRISTIAN NYANDOA             PASSED  
     
  0160  M  JOSEPH THOBIAS MWITA               FAILED  
  0161  M  JOSEPH WILLIAM LIPILI              ABSENT  
  0162  M  KATI KISESA ISSA                   ABSENT  
  0163  M  KEVIN RASHID MILANZI               ABSENT  
  0164  M  LUGANO ANGANISYE MWASYOLA          PASSED  
  0165  M  LUHUVIDZO WILLIAM MLYUKA           PASSED  
  0166  M  MALIGO OLE MEING'ARAI              PASSED  
  0167  M  MARTI ADAM MARTIN                  FAILED  
  0168  M  MARWA CHACHA MSETI                 FAILED  
  0169  M  MASHAKA ABDUL SHABAN               FAILED  
  0170  M  MGONYA CHIBAJI KASWAMILA           ABSENT  
  0171  M  MHARRAMI ZUBERY BOFFU              PASSED  
  0172  M  MJAKA ALLY MJAKA                   ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 57
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0222 - ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =   90                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0174  M  MUHAMMED ABDULKADRIY MUHAMMED      FAILED  
  0175  M  NARISH ALLY KOKOMOKE               ABSENT  
  0176  M  NASSORO MBARAKA MZOME              ABSENT  
  0177  M  NATHANAELI MARTIN MWASWALU         PASSED  
  0178  M  NEBART PETER YAKOBO                PASSED  
  0179  M  OMARY SEIF MADOTO                  ABSENT  
  0180  M  PAUL DATIVYA KISAKA                PASSED  
  0181  M  PETER PASKALI NJUNWA               ABSENT  
  0182  M  PROSPER SABINUS KOMBA              PASSED  
  0183  M  RAJABU ABDALLAH MUKY               FAILED  
  0184  M  RASHID MALIK SAID                  FAILED  
  0185  M  ROBERT DOMINICK ALSONI             PASSED  
  0186  M  RUSSELL MASENYA RUBEMB             ABSENT  
  0187  M  SALUM IBRAHIM KATUMA               PASSED  
  0188  M  SAMWEL BENJAMIN MISELYA            PASSED  
     
  0189  M  SAMWEL MERAMA KEMEGE               PASSED  
  0190  M  SEIF RAMADHANI MANGARA             PASSED  
  0191  M  SHOMARI JUMA SAID                  ABSENT  
  0192  M  TELESPHOLY CORNELIUS KOBELO        PASSED  
  0193  M  URBAN LUCAS NGULI                  PASSED  
  0194  M  VICTOR BEATUS MALINGA              PASSED  
  0195  M  VINCENT MICHAEL NDIMBO             ABSENT  
  0196  M  WILFRED J MWAMBOGELA               PASSED  
  0197  M  WILSON BASIL MAKOLONJA             ABSENT  
  0198  M  YOHANA PETER MAGINGA               FAILED  
  0199  M  YUSUPH SAMSON NYANG'ANYI           FAILED  
  0200  M  ZEBEDAYO KEIYA DOYA                PASSED  
  0201  F  MOSE MEGABE MEGABE                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 58
     
          QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0225 - CAGLIERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELPHINA THERESIA KAYOMBO         FAILED  
  0002  F  JOYCE C MTAKIMWA                   FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 59
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0236 - KILIMANJARO ACADEMY CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA MATHEW SHAYO                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 60
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0238 - MRUMA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SABRINA NGOMA MATAULA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 61
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0242 - ST. MARGARET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLS         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DIONISIA VENANS TESHA              FAILED  
  0002  F  LYDIA ELIUKO MMBAGA                FAILED  
  0003  F  MONYAICHI HERGARD SAM              FAILED  
  0004  M  REVINGSTONE ELIABU MSHANGA         PASSED  
  0005  M  SAMWEL AGREY SHIRIMA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 62
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0243 - USANGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SANTIEL RICHARD MOSES              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 63
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0254 - WAL UL ASR GIRLS SEC CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HUSNA RAJABU MTOPA                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 64
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0265 - CORNELIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GODLIVER PETER MSAFIRI             FAILED  
  0002  M  GABRIEL DANIEL GABRIEL             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 65
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0267 - ROSEMARIE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CEN         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGRIPINA EZEKIA SHABANI            PASSED  
  0002  F  AISHA J. ALLY                      FAILED  
  0003  F  AISHA O. MNYEMA                    ABSENT  
  0004  F  AMINA ADAM SHEKIHIYO               FAILED  
  0005  F  AMINA ALLY MRUMBA                  PASSED  
  0006  F  ANGELA N. CHILONGOLA               PASSED  
  0007  F  ASHURA R. SHABANI                  ABSENT  
  0008  F  BAHATI J. LILIU                    ABSENT  
  0009  F  BELINDA D. MOSHA                   PASSED  
  0010  F  CAROLINE DANIEL UKWAYA             PASSED  
  0011  F  CHRISTINA G. MICHAEL               ABSENT  
  0012  F  COMFORT J. MSUYA                   FAILED  
  0013  F  DOREEN W. MSUYA                    FAILED  
  0014  F  DORISI M. MALEKO                   FAILED  
  0015  F  EDINA A. SEBASTIAN                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ELIZABETH CLEMENT KISENGI          PASSED  
  0017  F  ELIZABETH E. MGAYA                 FAILED  
  0018  F  ESTHER-LILIAN ERASTO MWAKANG'A     PASSED  
  0019  F  EVERLINE RUBENI MASUBO             PASSED  
  0020  F  FAIDHA H. MOHAMEDI                 FAILED  
  0021  F  FATMA S. MGAYA                     FAILED  
  0022  F  FELECHNA AUGUSTINO TENGELAKWI      FAILED  
  0023  F  FELISTER JOVIN HOKORORO            ABSENT  
  0024  F  FLORA CORNEL MWAMWENDESI           FAILED  
  0025  F  FURAHA I. MRISHO                   FAILED  
  0026  F  GEORGITA G. MCHOPA                 PASSED  
  0027  F  GLORY BEATUS NGUGE                 PASSED  
  0028  F  GLORY J. MARTIN                    FAILED  
  0029  F  GRACE BARNABAS NICHELEWA           FAILED  
  0030  F  HADIJA S. CHANZI                   FAILED  
     
  0031  F  HAPPINESS P. ISHENGOMA             PASSED  
  0032  F  JANE JIMMY NKONDORA                PASSED  
  0033  F  KHADIJA M. RAJABU                  PASSED  
  0034  F  KOKU CHARLES KYENKUNGU             FAILED  
  0035  F  LEVINA B. JOSEPH                   PASSED  
  0036  F  LIDYA YONA KUTONA                  FAILED  
  0037  F  LILIAN J. MARWA                    ABSENT  
  0038  F  MAGRETH F. MUHAGAMA                PASSED  
  0039  F  MARIA G. KAPINGA                   FAILED  
  0040  F  MARY D. MAXMILIAN                  FAILED  
  0041  F  MARY P. TUGARA                     FAILED  
  0042  F  MASHAKA ATHUMANI MGOMI             FAILED  
  0043  F  MAYASA NASHIR ADINANI              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 66
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0267 - ROSEMARIE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CEN         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MWAHIJA ALLY KIJANGWA              FAILED  
  0045  F  NAJMA B. HAMADI                    FAILED  
  0046  F  NEEMA SAIDI CHAKARA                FAILED  
  0047  F  PHELISTA H. ALPHAN                 FAILED  
  0048  F  PRISCA M. MARAMBAYA                FAILED  
  0049  F  REHEMA K. YUSUPH                   PASSED  
  0050  F  RESTITUTA ENOCK MAIRA              FAILED  
  0051  F  ROSE NERSON KITOSI                 FAILED  
  0052  F  ROY S. MANYWA                      ABSENT  
  0053  F  SALESIA I. MWINUKA                 FAILED  
  0054  F  SALOME D. ODONGO                   PASSED  
  0055  F  SILYVIA MICHAEL MAZENGO            ABSENT  
  0056  F  STELLA J. MMASY                    FAILED  
  0057  F  SWAUMU KABELWA LUNGUMILO           FAILED  
  0058  F  TUNU S. MATAKA                     ABSENT  
     
  0059  F  WEMA S. MWAMPASHE                  FAILED  
  0060  F  ZALIHINA R. RASHIDI                FAILED  
  0061  F  ZEIRA Y. MWANGESYA                 ABSENT  
  0062  M  ALLY RAMADHANI CHONGWE             PASSED  
  0063  M  ALLY RASHID RAMADHAN               FAILED  
  0064  M  AMIRI I. MOHAMEDI                  PASSED  
  0065  M  BAHATI JAPHETH MTUA                PASSED  
  0066  M  BENEDICT W. MWANGA                 FAILED  
  0067  M  DANIEL M. MAKOYE                   FAILED  
  0068  M  DANIEL N. BWILE                    FAILED  
  0069  M  EMMANUEL M. BUPUMULA               FAILED  
  0070  M  GETRUDA S. MAKUBI                  FAILED  
  0071  M  HAROUB ISSA MSABAHA                PASSED  
  0072  M  IBRAHIM M. ABDALLAH                ABSENT  
  0073  M  IBRAHIMU Z. BUKHETY                PASSED  
     
  0074  M  JOHN ISACK JOSHUA                  ABSENT  
  0075  M  LENARD B. MALEBO                   PASSED  
  0076  M  MICHAEL J. LENG'ALWA               FAILED  
  0077  M  MUSA M. HAMISI                     PASSED  
  0078  M  NKUBA LUTAMLA BAYEGE               FAILED  
  0079  M  NURDIN A. MALINDA                  PASSED  
  0080  M  OMARY I. BAKARI                    FAILED  
  0081  M  PIUS M. LUKANULA                   PASSED  
  0082  M  RAJABU J. RAMADHANI                ABSENT  
  0083  M  SALUM MASOUD NASSOR                FAILED  
  0084  M  SHOMARI MUHARAMI SANGARI           FAILED  
  0085  M  SOSPETER M. BLOLE                  FAILED  
  0086  M  THEOPHIL TARSIS KOMBA              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 67
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0267 - ROSEMARIE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CEN         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   26                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  YUDA JOHNSON KIGUNA                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 68
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0292 - MBOKA GIRLS' SECONDARY  SCHOOL CENTR         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHURA AZANI KISOMA                PASSED  
  0002  F  CHIKU MSUMBA MSENGI                PASSED  
  0003  F  GRACE DICKSON MJAYA                FAILED  
  0004  F  NASRA AMRI RAMADHANI               ABSENT  
  0005  F  PASCHAZIA KATAKIRO JOHN            FAILED  
  0006  F  SARAH JOSEPH GIMANWA               ABSENT  
  0007  M  ALBERT CHRISTIAN NZAWILLA          PASSED  
  0008  M  FRANK PETER MWALA                  PASSED  
  0009  M  HARUNA MASOUD BIHUNDWA             PASSED  
  0010  M  MACHIBYA JOSEPH MASANJA            FAILED  
  0011  M  PALU MASOKOLA PALU                 PASSED  
  0012  M  SAMSONI KONDELA MADAHA             FAILED  
  0013  M  SAMSON NDEGE SANGIJA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 69
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0301 - AIRWING  J.W.T.Z. CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   34                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA ISMAIL HATIBU                FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA DANCAN NGOMAITALA             PASSED  
  0003  F  ASHA MOHAMED LUBUA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  BATAZARI JEREMIAH DOTTO            ABSENT  
  0005  F  BERNADETHA STEVEN RICHARD          FAILED  
  0006  F  CATHERINE ALBERTO MTAKI            FAILED  
  0007  F  CATHERINE VAATI MUNGOOTI           PASSED  
  0008  F  CHRISTA BERNAD FUSI                FAILED  
  0009  F  CHRISTINA DAVID GUGA               FAILED  
  0010  F  DADA MOSES MOLEL                   FAILED  
  0011  F  DEBORA JOACHIM LUCAS               PASSED  
  0012  F  EDITHA ALEX LUGAIMUKAM             FAILED  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH EUSTERS MIYALA           ABSENT  
  0014  F  FADHILA SEIF MKUNDI                FAILED  
  0015  F  FATUMA KADAIKA MZIWANDA            FAILED  
     
  0016  F  FLORA JAPHET MDUDA                 ABSENT  
  0017  F  GEORGINA VICENT MSELE              ABSENT  
  0018  F  GLADYS HENRY OMONDI                ABSENT  
  0019  F  GRACE S JANGULE                    FAILED  
  0020  F  HANNA S MWETA                      FAILED  
  0021  F  IRENE SIMON KANA                   ABSENT  
  0022  F  JANETH CLEMENT MASEGEDO            FAILED  
  0023  F  JANETH EBENEZER MMARY              FAILED  
  0024  F  LIWAJA LUCAS HEMA                  ABSENT  
  0025  F  LOMBETA Y. HAULE                   PASSED  
  0026  F  MAGRETH N MAKOBA                   FAILED  
  0027  F  MAHIJA MOHAMED MAOGOLA             FAILED  
  0028  F  MARIAM HIMIDI OMARY                FAILED  
  0029  F  MONDIVERI M ROBERT                 PASSED  
  0030  F  MWANSADA SEIF MGAYA                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  MZAWA I BAKARI                     FAILED  
  0032  F  NEEMA ANYIMIKYE MWAKIBETE          PASSED  
  0033  F  RACHEL SENZIGHE MCHOME             PASSED  
  0034  F  RATIFA ABDALLAH PUYAGA             PASSED  
  0035  F  REBECA MAGILAH MGUSI               PASSED  
  0036  F  ROSA GEORGE WARYOBA                PASSED  
  0037  F  ROSEMERY JOHNSON MWENDE            PASSED  
  0038  F  SAADA HASSAN KATWILA               FAILED  
  0039  F  SALAMA RAMADHANI KIWANGA           FAILED  
  0040  F  SARAH FRANK KINGU                  PASSED  
  0041  F  TULIZO H NDISSA                    FAILED  
  0042  F  VUMILIA JAMES MKIRYA               FAILED  
  0043  F  ZAINABU BAKARI KILONGOZI           FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 70
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0301 - AIRWING  J.W.T.Z. CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   34                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ZAKIYA KHATIBU MAVURA              ABSENT  
  0045  F  ZELDA KAJARABI KAKE                FAILED  
  0046  F  ZUBEDA YUSUF CHOMBO                FAILED  
  0047  M  ALLY HASSAN MALENDO                PASSED  
  0048  M  BRIGHTON JUMA NGONGOWELE           PASSED  
  0049  M  DAVID FABIAN FRANCE                FAILED  
  0050  M  FIKIRI SALEHE MBEGU                FAILED  
  0051  M  IBRAHIM SHUKURU LUPINDA            PASSED  
  0052  M  JOFREY DONALD BUGALI               PASSED  
  0053  M  JOSEPHAT LAURENT MDYOME            PASSED  
  0054  M  KIMWAGA EDWARD ALLY                FAILED  
  0055  M  MGAZA R. MATUWA                    PASSED  
  0056  M  MUDHAKIRU KHALFANI MBEO            PASSED  
  0057  M  NORASCO RADBODI NCHIMBI            FAILED  
  0058  M  RASHID A MUSSA                     FAILED  
     
  0059  M  SAMWEL DESYTANT MASAWE             PASSED  
  0060  M  VENANCE GODFREY MROPE              FAILED  
  0061  M  VICTOR W MHINA                     PASSED  
  0062  M  WILLSON STEVEN CHAMULOMO           PASSED  
  0063  M  YUSUPH JABIR KIZULWA               FAILED  
  0064  M  ZAHARA MOHAMED SUMWA               ABSENT  
  0065  M  SAIDI YAHAYA SHOMARI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 71
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0302 - ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER FRANK MSACKY                 FAILED  
  0002  F  HIDAYA HAMISI ALMAS                ABSENT  
  0003  F  VAILET DAVID MVANGA                ABSENT  
  0004  M  GABRIEL K. TIKIN                   PASSED  
  0005  M  MATHAYO DANIEL SIMA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 72
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0303 - ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  KHADIJA ALI SOUD                   PASSED  
  0002  F  LILIAN SALVATORY MTEGWA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 73
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0305 - BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNASTAZIA JEREMIAH RUHANGA        ABSENT  
  0002  F  CLEMENTINA EMMANUEL PIUS           PASSED  
  0003  F  GRACE FALLES LUTAJA                FAILED  
  0004  F  GRACE GONTHI SIMWINGA              PASSED  
  0005  F  MAGRETH BENJAMIN ZINGA             ABSENT  
  0006  F  NEEMA ANDARSON MWAKITALIMA         FAILED  
  0007  F  NEEMA HENDRY RINGO                 FAILED  
  0008  F  PENDO SHIJA TUNGU                  FAILED  
  0009  F  PENDO SYLIVANUS KOHI               ABSENT  
  0010  F  REBECCA ELIAS MGEJA                PASSED  
  0011  F  ROSEMARY MALAMBO MAKOYE            PASSED  
  0012  F  SABINA PROTAS CHALE                PASSED  
  0013  F  SIFA ANDREA MTASHA                 PASSED  
  0014  F  SUZANA YUNGE MAGIRE                FAILED  
  0015  F  THERESIA PETRO NYANDA              ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  DAUD BUNDALA MILYE                 ABSENT  
  0017  M  ELIAS HENRY KILOYA                 PASSED  
  0018  M  FRANCISCO DESDERI KAGEMBE          FAILED  
  0019  M  JACKSON SARVATORY KAIJUNGA         PASSED  
  0020  M  JUMA OMARI MAIGE                   PASSED  
  0021  M  MUSSA JOSEPH NYALOBI               PASSED  
  0022  M  NESTORY RONARD SANGO               PASSED  
  0023  M  PETER GERALD ILENGE                PASSED  
  0024  M  RAJABU LUCAS MWANDU                FAILED  
  0025  M  SEFANIA FABIANO YEGEKWA            PASSED  
  0026  M  SELEKA PAUL LUSHU                  FAILED  
  0027  M  SIMON KAVULA MPANAME               FAILED  
  0028  M  WYCLIEFF AIDAN MWAGENI             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 74
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =  112                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADRIAN DENIS MANDIA                ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGNES JAPHETH MBUGI                PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNESS ALFRED NYONI                FAILED  
  0004  F  AGNESS THOMAS LUNYILIJA            FAILED  
  0005  F  AINESS JACKSON LEYANI              FAILED  
  0006  F  AISHA JUMA MWENDA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  ALBERT ANDREA MACHAKA              PASSED  
  0008  F  AMINA ALLY HEMEDI                  PASSED  
  0009  F  AMINA ELITABU MBWAMBO              FAILED  
  0010  F  AMINA SHABANI SALUM                PASSED  
  0011  F  ANETH STEWART MKONGWA              FAILED  
  0012  F  ANGELINA KHAMIS CHIMALE            PASSED  
  0013  F  ANGELINA STEPHANO APOLINARY        PASSED  
  0014  F  ANNA KULENGWA LAWRENCE             FAILED  
  0015  F  AQUILINA VICENT MLAWA              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ASHA ADAM RAMADHANI                ABSENT  
  0017  F  ASHA TWAHA OMARI                   ABSENT  
  0018  F  ASHURA JUMA JUMANNE                FAILED  
  0019  F  ASIFIWE JOHN KINYAMAGOHA           FAILED  
  0020  F  AVITA FANUEL TIBUZA                PASSED  
  0021  F  BEATRICE JOHN NGOWI                PASSED  
  0022  F  BERTHA JAMES ASHELY                FAILED  
  0023  F  BERTHA TUMAINI ENIYOYE             FAILED  
  0024  F  BERTILLA WILLIAM NAMANI            FAILED  
  0025  F  BETINA FESTO MTENGA                FAILED  
  0026  F  BONIFACE DOTTO SUNGURA             PASSED  
  0027  F  CAREN YONAH NKO                    FAILED  
  0028  F  CAROLINA BATISTA LAWA              ABSENT  
  0029  F  CAROLINE GAUDENCE PATRICK          FAILED  
  0030  F  CAROLINE LUCAS LEMBILE             FAILED  
     
  0031  F  CATHERINE LUKA ELIA                FAILED  
  0032  F  CHRISTINA BUSUNGU CHACHA           FAILED  
  0033  F  CONSOLATA JOHN JULIUS              FAILED  
  0034  F  DAMARI ELIAS PAULO                 FAILED  
  0035  F  ELIZABETH NICHOLAUS MARO           PASSED  
  0036  F  ELIZABETH STANLEY PAULO            FAILED  
  0037  F  ERICA SIMON CHIBWANA               PASSED  
  0038  F  ESTHER CLEMENCE MAGAWA             FAILED  
  0039  F  EVALINA MEDARD KIKALUGAA           ABSENT  
  0040  F  EVA SHADRACK MASIMA                PASSED  
  0041  F  EVETHER MARTIN MATTLE              FAILED  
  0042  F  FAITH ADOLF NTATE                  PASSED  
  0043  F  FRANSISCA HENRY MAGAWA             FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 75
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =  112                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  GETRUDER DEUS MALEBO               FAILED  
  0045  F  GLORIA GERISHOM MASINJISA          PASSED  
  0046  F  GRACE JULIUS LOLINGA               PASSED  
  0047  F  HAMIDA ABDALLAH RAMADHANI          ABSENT  
  0048  F  HELLEN ENOCK KWIGA                 FAILED  
  0049  F  HIJA WILLIAM AYUBU                 PASSED  
  0050  F  HILDA KAMBI HURWE                  FAILED  
  0051  F  HUSNA HUSSEIN SANZAGALA            FAILED  
  0052  F  INOCENSIA ELIUS MTALI              FAILED  
  0053  F  IRENE WILLIAM KIMENYE              FAILED  
  0054  F  JAMHURI DANSTAN MALOGO             FAILED  
  0055  F  JENIPHER MICHAEL KASANDA           FAILED  
  0056  F  JOYCE STEPHANO ZIMAMOTO            FAILED  
  0057  F  JUDITH WILSON CHANHEMO             FAILED  
  0058  F  JUSTA FELICIAN KATO                PASSED  
     
  0059  F  KEZIAH DAVID MTENDA                PASSED  
  0060  F  KULWA RAMADHANI SUFIANI            FAILED  
  0061  F  LEAH LEONARD MWALEDAH              ABSENT  
  0062  F  LILIAN CHARITY MATONGO             FAILED  
  0063  F  LINAH JEREMIAH PAUL                FAILED  
  0064  F  LUCIA ELIA CHIHIMBA                FAILED  
  0065  F  LUCY MICHAEL MANGII                FAILED  
  0066  F  MAHEWA HARUNI LEKWASA              PASSED  
  0067  F  MAIMUNA GUSTAV MASINE              ABSENT  
  0068  F  MARIA JOHN MARTIN                  FAILED  
  0069  F  MARIAM COSMAS SAKALANI             PASSED  
  0070  F  MARIAM RICHARD SWEYA               PASSED  
  0071  F  MARIAM YUSUFU MWILAWA              FAILED  
  0072  F  MARIANA EXAUD MOSHI                ABSENT  
  0073  F  MARIA PASCHAL MSOGOYA              FAILED  
     
  0074  F  MARIA ROBERT NILLA                 ABSENT  
  0075  F  MARIATHERESA JACOB SEVERINE        FAILED  
  0076  F  MARIETHA EMMANUEL MAKARANGA        FAILED  
  0077  F  MARY SAMSON MGANGA                 PASSED  
  0078  F  MERESIANA JOAB MADABA              ABSENT  
  0079  F  MILIKA BERZAEL MCHANYA             FAILED  
  0080  F  MILKA OSCAR WILLIAM                FAILED  
  0081  F  MIWADI MWINYIMANGA MIWADI          FAILED  
  0082  F  MONICA LONGINO MPILUKA             PASSED  
  0083  F  MONICA NTANDU SUKU                 PASSED  
  0084  F  MOTI SOSPETER MASIMA               PASSED  
  0085  F  MWADAWA HAMISI MAYOLA              ABSENT  
  0086  F  MWANAISHA SAIDI MTIMBE             ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 76
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =  112                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  MWANAPWANI JUMAA MOHAMED           ABSENT  
  0088  F  MWASITI SHABANI OMARI              PASSED  
  0089  F  NEEMA HAMIS MKALI                  PASSED  
  0090  F  NORA SAMWEL MSUKULU                PASSED  
  0091  F  OLIPAH LEONARD CHINDOLI            FAILED  
  0092  F  PAULINA LABAN MSHAMA               FAILED  
  0093  F  PAULINA PATRICK MSHANGA            PASSED  
  0094  F  PEACE GODWIN MASASI                PASSED  
  0095  F  PENDO ANDREW MKWANTU               FAILED  
  0096  F  PENDO EDWARD SODANI                FAILED  
  0097  F  PENDO JOSIA KABOME                 FAILED  
  0098  F  PRISCA ANDONGWISYE MWAMAKULA       PASSED  
  0099  F  PRISCA CHRISTOPHER MAGINGA         ABSENT  
  0100  F  PRISCA GEORGE DONALD               FAILED  
  0101  F  REGINA BONIPHACE MAHENDE           PASSED  
     
  0102  F  REGINA RAPHAEL KINYAIYA            FAILED  
  0103  F  REHEMA AMIRI KILULI                FAILED  
  0104  F  REHEMA DAVID MLEMWA                PASSED  
  0105  F  REHEMA ERNEST HOWE                 FAILED  
  0106  F  REHEMA MUSTAFA TINDWA              FAILED  
  0107  F  RESLEY YASON SEMU                  PASSED  
  0108  F  ROSEMARY DOMINIC SOWANI            PASSED  
  0109  F  ROSE NICHOLAUS ISIDORY             FAILED  
  0110  F  ROY PETER CHIWANGA                 PASSED  
  0111  F  RUCKIAH OMARY SIELLA               FAILED  
  0112  F  SALAMA ABDUL MGAYA                 FAILED  
  0113  F  SANDRA KHALIFA MORIS               ABSENT  
  0114  F  SARAH GEORGE MACHELA               PASSED  
  0115  F  SARAH MJILIMA STANLEY              FAILED  
  0116  F  SEMENI MATHEW SELEMANI             FAILED  
     
  0117  F  SHAMIRA MUSSA MSOMI                FAILED  
  0118  F  SHARIFA SOGORA IDDI                PASSED  
  0119  F  SILVIA JACKSON SAIGOD              FAILED  
  0120  F  SOPHIA GEORGE MGALE                FAILED  
  0121  F  STAHIMILI GEORGE NDALLU            FAILED  
  0122  F  SUZANA ELIA CHIHIMBA               ABSENT  
  0123  F  SUZANA SOLOMON BISANDA             FAILED  
  0124  F  TUHOBWIKE JAPHETH MWATUJOBE        FAILED  
  0125  F  UPENDO ANDREW MISANGA              FAILED  
  0126  F  VERONICA HENRY MARIDADI            PASSED  
  0127  F  WEMA ANDREW MKWANTU                PASSED  
  0128  F  WEMA RAJABU MSANGI                 FAILED  
  0129  F  YOLANDA GASPAR LWOMILE             ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 77
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =  112                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  F  ZABIBU ADAM DOSA                   PASSED  
  0131  F  ZAINAB RASHID SAIDI                FAILED  
  0132  M  ABEL OMARY MKIBA                   PASSED  
  0133  M  ABRAHMANI SAID CHARA               PASSED  
  0134  M  ALLAN JUDITH CHINYOYO              PASSED  
  0135  M  AMON CHARLES ZAKAYO                PASSED  
  0136  M  ANGEL HAMIS SHABAN                 FAILED  
  0137  M  ANITHA JULIUS CHIWALIGO            FAILED  
  0138  M  APOLINARY PAUL MTEMI               FAILED  
  0139  M  AUDAX PAULO KAIZILEGE              PASSED  
  0140  M  AWADH ABDALLAH SAID                FAILED  
  0141  M  BAHATI NGALYA HAMISI               PASSED  
  0142  M  BERNEDICT PETER LAURENT            ABSENT  
  0143  M  BIZIMUNGU . KAREBE                 ABSENT  
  0144  M  BOSCO CHARLES MSEPUKA              FAILED  
     
  0145  M  CHARLES RAPHAEL KIMANI             ABSENT  
  0146  M  CONSTANTINE JOACKIM MBOYA          FAILED  
  0147  M  DAMAS GEROLD HAULE                 FAILED  
  0148  M  DAUDI MADUHU DAUDI                 PASSED  
  0149  M  DAUDI ROBERT SIMWITA               ABSENT  
  0150  M  DAVID PASCHAL MTALIMBO             PASSED  
  0151  M  DEOGRATIUS ADRIAN KIBOSI           PASSED  
  0152  M  DOTTO BENEDICT SIMBACHAWENE        PASSED  
  0153  M  EDEN ZABLON ISAACK                 PASSED  
  0154  M  EMMANUEL ANDREW DAUDI              FAILED  
  0155  M  EMMANUEL MTINANGI MAHEREA          FAILED  
  0156  M  ENOCK LAWRENCE TUPPA               PASSED  
  0157  M  FESTO YONNA NDUBAA                 FAILED  
  0158  M  GODLIVING TRUEMAN SHAO             PASSED  
  0159  M  GREGORY PIUS KANUTH                FAILED  
     
  0160  M  HASSAN HAMIDI BAKARI               FAILED  
  0161  M  IBRAHIM RAMADHANI ISSA             FAILED  
  0162  M  IBRAHIMU HAJI MPANJI               FAILED  
  0163  M  JACKSON JUMA MANGWELA              PASSED  
  0164  M  JOHN DONALD MWAKABUTA              PASSED  
  0165  M  JOHN ELIAH KANYOPA                 FAILED  
  0166  M  JOHN HILLARY NDONDE                FAILED  
  0167  M  JOHN NOAH THADAYO                  ABSENT  
  0168  M  JONAS SAMWEL NYERERE               FAILED  
  0169  M  JOSHUA JOHN MYINGA                 ABSENT  
  0170  M  JUMANNE ALLY SEIF                  FAILED  
  0171  M  JUSTINE AMOS MAZUGUNI              PASSED  
  0172  M  KASSIMU RASHIDI MTUMBWE            PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 78
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =  112                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  M  KENNEDY FRANCIS CHAILLA            FAILED  
  0174  M  KHERI ELIFURAHA NZUMILA            FAILED  
  0175  M  KOGAN MATONYA MSEMNE               PASSED  
  0176  M  LAWRENCE MARK KOBA                 FAILED  
  0177  M  MAJUTO JULIUS JEREMIA              ABSENT  
  0178  M  MARIAN MATHIAS MPOMO               PASSED  
  0179  M  MASHAKA DAVID ROBERT               FAILED  
  0180  M  MKELEMI RASHIDI UPINGA             FAILED  
  0181  M  NEHEMIA YUSUPH ISACK               FAILED  
  0182  M  NISIMA GOSBERT ISHENGOMA           FAILED  
  0183  M  NIZAR HUSSEIN KINYAKA              FAILED  
  0184  M  NOAH VICENT ALFRED                 ABSENT  
  0185  M  NOEL MATHIAS NJAMAS                FAILED  
  0186  M  NOEL RICHARD SIMON                 PASSED  
  0187  M  NYAKACHARA ACTION NYAKACHARA       FAILED  
     
  0188  M  OMAR IDD ATHUMAN                   PASSED  
  0189  M  OMARI MOHAMEDI KANIK               FAILED  
  0190  M  OSCAR RICHARD MVENDI               ABSENT  
  0191  M  PAULO BOMAN THOMAS                 PASSED  
  0192  M  PETER BRUNO WERNELY                PASSED  
  0193  M  RAHMA PAULO NASUMA                 ABSENT  
  0194  M  RECKY RICHARD JOHN                 PASSED  
  0195  M  RICHARD ELIA BAKARI                FAILED  
  0196  M  ROBERT MNEMERE MBEO                FAILED  
  0197  M  ROBINSON HANDSON SENGHONJE         PASSED  
  0198  M  SADI ABDALLAH HUSSEIN              FAILED  
  0199  M  SALIM ALLY ELIASA                  FAILED  
  0200  M  SAMWEL DANIEL MYETE                FAILED  
  0201  M  SAMWEL SAMANDITO BUYENZE           PASSED  
  0202  M  SHABANI JUMA MPINGA                FAILED  
     
  0203  M  SHAIBU WILSON MWANG'ONDA           FAILED  
  0204  M  SIMON ALOYCE MWAJA                 FAILED  
  0205  M  STEPHANO MATHIAS MPOMO             PASSED  
  0206  M  STEPHEN MNUBI MAHENEKO             PASSED  
  0207  M  SUNGURA CHIKOMO MKAMA              PASSED  
  0208  M  TAHRAN MAULID HOTI                 PASSED  
  0209  M  TWAHA RAJABU MBOYA                 FAILED  
  0210  M  VALENCE JOHN PASOPA                PASSED  
  0211  M  VEDASTO CHEBA LIYEGA               PASSED  
  0212  M  VENUCE JOSEPH MAZENGO              PASSED  
  0213  M  WILSON WILBARD MICHAEL             FAILED  
  0214  M  YOHANA CHRISFORD MCHIWA            FAILED  
  0215  M  YUNUS TWAHA ATHUMANI               PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 79
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0306 - DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   76                     
           FAILED =  112                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0216  M  YUSUPH ABDALLAH SELEMANI           FAILED  
  0217  M  YUSUPH WILLIAM LAURENT             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 80
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0308 - ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CAREEN JEREMIA RAYAN               FAILED  
  0002  F  FRANSISKA ADELARD SHIRIMA          ABSENT  
  0003  F  MARY RAMADHANI HANGALI             FAILED  
  0004  F  PAMELA JOHN KATANI                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 81
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0310 - FORESTHILL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LEAH M AHOMBILE                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 82
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   50                     
           FAILED =   56                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADOLFINA MAURUS NOMBO              ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGNES J. KASHAMBA                  PASSED  
  0003  F  ANASTAZIA YOHANA MBALASAU          ABSENT  
  0004  F  ANETH JAMES MAHINDA                PASSED  
  0005  F  ANGELAMERY PETER MWIJAGE           FAILED  
  0006  F  ANNA AMOS LYANZILE                 FAILED  
  0007  F  ANNA LOUIS MATOLA                  FAILED  
  0008  F  ASHA EVARIST MISONGO               FAILED  
  0009  F  ASHA IDDI JUMA                     FAILED  
  0010  F  ASHURA SELEMANI JUMA               FAILED  
  0011  F  ASMA MUSSA MALIKITU                FAILED  
  0012  F  BAHATI JOHN MWANYINGILI            FAILED  
  0013  F  BLASIA BAYEGE MAHENDE              PASSED  
  0014  F  CESILIA G. TARIMO                  PASSED  
  0015  F  DEVOTHA TUMAINI SHAYO              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  DIANA MASIKA MSAKI                 PASSED  
  0017  F  DORA ROGASIAN MSOFE                FAILED  
  0018  F  DORIS JOHN LUSINDE                 ABSENT  
  0019  F  DOTINATHA DEONIDAS KOKUMARAMAR     PASSED  
  0020  F  EDINA ABEL SOSPETER                FAILED  
  0021  F  ELINA DOUGLAS NG'UNGA              PASSED  
  0022  F  ELIZABETH JOSEPH KOMBA             PASSED  
  0023  F  ELIZABETH ROMANUS SUTTA            ABSENT  
  0024  F  ENESS HAMZA JUMA                   PASSED  
  0025  F  ESTER SAMWEL MVUNGI                PASSED  
  0026  F  EUNICE NAMALA NTEZIBWA             FAILED  
  0027  F  EVANGELISTA PAULO THOMAS           PASSED  
  0028  F  FAUDHIA SAIDI NYONI                FAILED  
  0029  F  FORTUNATA HERMAN MBENA             ABSENT  
  0030  F  GETRUDE SAMSON ERANGA              FAILED  
     
  0031  F  GRACE ASA KAMANGA                  FAILED  
  0032  F  HAPPINESS GERALD KISANGA           FAILED  
  0033  F  HAPPYNESS RAPHAEL KAYOMBO          FAILED  
  0034  F  HAWA ISSA BAKARI                   PASSED  
  0035  F  HELENAROSE YOHANA KOMBA            FAILED  
  0036  F  HELENA STEPHAN TESHA               PASSED  
  0037  F  HUSSINA MASOUD HAMIS               FAILED  
  0038  F  JACKLINE JAMES OGAL                PASSED  
  0039  F  JAMILA MOHAMED MCHOO               ABSENT  
  0040  F  JANE ALLAN NKULLUA                 PASSED  
  0041  F  JANE NYAMUGUSI MAIGU               FAILED  
  0042  F  JANETH DAUDI JACKSONI              FAILED  
  0043  F  JANETH REGINALD SHAYO              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 83
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   50                     
           FAILED =   56                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  JEANINE MARCO BISHIRABANDI         PASSED  
  0045  F  JENNY ALOIS ASENGA                 PASSED  
  0046  F  JUDITH MATHIAS MSOLINI             FAILED  
  0047  F  KHADIJA ALLY MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0048  F  LAYAR JAFARI MWAMBOMA              FAILED  
  0049  F  LETICIA MODESTAR MUSIBA            FAILED  
  0050  F  MARIA JONAS MUNGURE                FAILED  
  0051  F  MARIAM JAPHET BENJAMIN             ABSENT  
  0052  F  MARIAMU MOHAMED MWAIM              ABSENT  
  0053  F  MARTHA REMY ANDREW                 PASSED  
  0054  F  MARY RICHARD SINGANO               PASSED  
  0055  F  MINZA BUGIKULU MASUNGA             PASSED  
  0056  F  MODESTER EZEKIEL MABEYO            PASSED  
  0057  F  MOSHI ALLY MAKANYAGA               FAILED  
  0058  F  MOSSI ALLY WAZIRI                  FAILED  
     
  0059  F  MWAJUMA SELEMANI HAMISI            FAILED  
  0060  F  MWAMVITA RAMADHANI KIUMBO          FAILED  
  0061  F  NEEMA ANDREW NZOWA                 PASSED  
  0062  F  NEEMA SHIJA OTHMAN                 PASSED  
  0063  F  OMEGA SAID TILLA                   FAILED  
  0064  F  PENDO JOSHUA MWAIJUMBA             FAILED  
  0065  F  PRISCA WILLIAM CHACHA              ABSENT  
  0066  F  RACHEL LUCAS KABENGWE              FAILED  
  0067  F  RAHMA HILALI MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0068  F  RECHO GERALD GERALD                FAILED  
  0069  F  REDEMPTA RAYMOND BINAMUNGU         PASSED  
  0070  F  REHEMA PETER MWASANDUBE            ABSENT  
  0071  F  ROMANA AMOS SANGA                  PASSED  
  0072  F  ROSALIA EINHARD HAULE              PASSED  
  0073  F  ROSE STANLEY KAGEZA                FAILED  
     
  0074  F  RUKIA WILLIAM MPOZI                FAILED  
  0075  F  SALOME LAZARO KUNNUMBARA           PASSED  
  0076  F  SOFIA ARBOGAST MOSHIRO             PASSED  
  0077  F  SOPHIA ABDISALAMI SHAHAWEJI        FAILED  
  0078  F  SUBIRA REUBEN MOLOBELE             FAILED  
  0079  F  SUBIRA ROBATH LAZARO               FAILED  
  0080  F  THERESIA JOHN LUWUMBA              FAILED  
  0081  F  TULINAGWE EPHRAIN MWANJOKOLO       FAILED  
  0082  F  UPENDO BASLEY ROGASIAN             FAILED  
  0083  F  UPENDO GABRIEL KILIMBA             PASSED  
  0084  F  VICTORIA JOSEPH MAMGWENO           FAILED  
  0085  F  WEMA MUSSA SOMBI                   PASSED  
  0086  F  YUSTA MATEI MLULA                  PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 84
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0316 - KIBASILA SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   50                     
           FAILED =   56                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  ZAINA RAJABU PAZZ                  FAILED  
  0088  F  ZENAIS JOSEPH NGOWI                PASSED  
  0089  F  ZUHURA HASSAN SOBO                 PASSED  
  0090  M  ABDULAZIZ ISMAIL HASSAN            FAILED  
  0091  M  ALLY RAJABU SONGORO                PASSED  
  0092  M  ARONI SAMWEL MBWAMBO               PASSED  
  0093  M  CATRES GODWIN MWAKASAKA            FAILED  
  0094  M  CHEDIEL ADRIAN MSELI               PASSED  
  0095  M  DAVID FREDRICK MONGI               PASSED  
  0096  M  DENIS NESTORY MBILINYI             FAILED  
  0097  M  DYSON ABINOA MLIGITE               PASSED  
  0098  M  EVARIST CHRISTOPHER MATOKE         ABSENT  
  0099  M  FRANCIS ANDERSON ZILALE            FAILED  
  0100  M  GODFREY BENEDICT MTEWELE           FAILED  
  0101  M  HAMIS RAMADHANI MMBAGA             PASSED  
     
  0102  M  JACKSON BEAST MWABULAMBO           PASSED  
  0103  M  JOHN DEO MAKWAYA                   FAILED  
  0104  M  JOSEPH WALTER NDITI                ABSENT  
  0105  M  JUMA HAMIS SELEMANI                FAILED  
  0106  M  JUMANNE OMARY CHIMA                PASSED  
  0107  M  JUSTINE FANUEL MUYA                FAILED  
  0108  M  KHALFANI ALLY IBRAHIM              ABSENT  
  0109  M  LEONARD WILLIAM MLENGO             FAILED  
  0110  M  MOSES DUDLEY MSELEY                PASSED  
  0111  M  MUHARAMI BOY ZOMBOKO               FAILED  
  0112  M  MUSSA ALLY KALOLO                  PASSED  
  0113  M  NOAH BIRIGI PAUL                   PASSED  
  0114  M  SHABANI HASANI MAKUBUI             FAILED  
  0115  M  STEVEN EXPEDITHOR KALINGA          PASSED  
  0116  M  THABITI NUMANI MJAPE               PASSED  
     
  0117  M  THADEI ANTON NJOGOPA               PASSED  
  0118  M  WILLIAM TUMAIN YOHANA              ABSENT  
  0119  M  YAKOBO MGENDI MANYENYI             FAILED  
  0120  F  MWAJUMA YUSUPH ABDALLAH            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 85
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0320 - KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELINA PASCAL MBWETE             ABSENT  
  0002  F  DEOGRASIA A. MATEA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  EDISA BUHIMBA RUHUKWE              FAILED  
  0004  F  ELFRIDA JOHN BAKENA                FAILED  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH MUSA JAPHARY             FAILED  
  0006  F  ESTER FELIX CHONGELA               FAILED  
  0007  F  ESTHER . FRANCIS                   PASSED  
  0008  F  EVELYNE NATHAN SIMWINGA            FAILED  
  0009  F  HADIJA HAMISI KIMOLO               PASSED  
  0010  F  HAMISA OMARY KAMBI                 FAILED  
  0011  F  IRENE JOHN KIYONKO                 FAILED  
  0012  F  LUCY LEONE MTENGA                  FAILED  
  0013  F  MACHO  NIA ADAMS KIBORE            PASSED  
  0014  F  MAOMBI E. FATIYE                   PASSED  
  0015  F  MILGREDA SIMONI KALIKEKA           FAILED  
     
  0016  F  REVINA SUED MUGISHA                PASSED  
  0017  F  SECILIA SADOCK BWASAMA             FAILED  
  0018  F  SIYENU SELEMANI ALLUTE             ABSENT  
  0019  M  ATHANAS . ADAM                     FAILED  
  0020  M  AYOUB ALBERT MUHEKE                PASSED  
  0021  M  BARAKA LAURENT NDOWA               PASSED  
  0022  M  CHOYA MSAFIRI BARAINGWA            PASSED  
  0023  M  CRISS . FROLENCI                   PASSED  
  0024  M  DISTON INNOCENT LAWI               PASSED  
  0025  M  EDIBIN BWENDA LUKEHA               PASSED  
  0026  M  EDWARD . OMARY                     FAILED  
  0027  M  ELIA GAUDENSI KASONGA              PASSED  
  0028  M  EMANUEL JOHN NTIBIGENDA            PASSED  
  0029  M  ERNEST GADSON SINDA                ABSENT  
  0030  M  ESSAU SEDECKIA GEGA                FAILED  
     
  0031  M  FRANK . CHRISTOPHER                ABSENT  
  0032  M  GOODMAN YOTHAM JOEL                PASSED  
  0033  M  JAMES GEORGE NSANA                 FAILED  
  0034  M  JASTIN GERALD LUHASHA              PASSED  
  0035  M  JOHNSON SASI MOSI                  ABSENT  
  0036  M  JUMA DIGGA LESSO                   FAILED  
  0037  M  LEONARD PATRICK KWISOLA            ABSENT  
  0038  M  MATHAYO NASHON TIFILA              PASSED  
  0039  M  MAYOMBI HAMISI MAYOMBI             FAILED  
  0040  M  NADHARA JUMA BULANGA               PASSED  
  0041  M  NOEL K. MANDARA                    ABSENT  
  0042  M  SAID RAMADHAN KAMALI               PASSED  
  0043  M  SEBASTIAN SADOCK BWASAMA           FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 86
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0320 - KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  SHABANI ADAM MAGANGA               FAILED  
  0045  M  VICENT PATRICK .                   FAILED  
  0046  M  WILSON SEDEKIA SAMSON              FAILED  
  0047  M  ZAIDI MAULIDI KINGUTI              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 87
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   89                     
           FAILED =  148                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA BARNABAS CHIKAWE            ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGATHA RAPHAEL MKIWA               PASSED  
  0003  F  AGNESS JAMES NGOWI                 ABSENT  
  0004  F  AGNESS JEREMIA MGENDERA            ABSENT  
  0005  F  AIBORA SAMWELI ORIO                ABSENT  
  0006  F  AISHA HASSAN MATTAMBO              PASSED  
  0007  F  ALES ELIASI MBANGA                 PASSED  
  0008  F  AMINA AYUBU ZUBERY                 FAILED  
  0009  F  AMINA JAFFAR ISSA                  PASSED  
  0010  F  AMINA RASHID NGOZOMA               FAILED  
  0011  F  AMINA SYLVESTERY NDIMA             PASSED  
  0012  F  ANITHA MEDARD SYLIDION             FAILED  
  0013  F  ANNA GODWIN MHINA                  FAILED  
  0014  F  ANNA NELSONI KAHIMBI               FAILED  
  0015  F  ANNA ROIS MLENGULE                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ANNA SAMWEL MTUNGUJA               FAILED  
  0017  F  ANNA WINFRED KAPINGA               PASSED  
  0018  F  ARAFA OMARY OTHUMANI               FAILED  
  0019  F  ASHA MAZIGE BUNTO                  ABSENT  
  0020  F  ASHA MOHAMEDI GEHONDE              FAILED  
  0021  F  ASHURA HASHIM ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0022  F  ASIA DOTTO SHABANI                 PASSED  
  0023  F  ASIA MUSTAFA ABDALLAH              PASSED  
  0024  F  ASMA RASHID KILUASHA               FAILED  
  0025  F  ATUGANILE AGREY MWAKAJWANGA        PASSED  
  0026  F  AZIZA ABUSHEE ALLY                 FAILED  
  0027  F  AZIZA MWARAMI RAMADHANI            ABSENT  
  0028  F  BATULI ONESMO MBESERE              PASSED  
  0029  F  BEATRICE FRANCIS MLAPONI           ABSENT  
  0030  F  BEATRICE JOHN GALANG'ANDA          PASSED  
     
  0031  F  BEATRICE THOMAS DANIEL             FAILED  
  0032  F  CAROLINE JULIUS MATINDE            PASSED  
  0033  F  CATHERINE TIMOTH MWANDALIMA        ABSENT  
  0034  F  CECILIA WILLIAM MWAMAKULA          ABSENT  
  0035  F  CHRISANTA BENEDICT URIO            ABSENT  
  0036  F  CLEPINA BLASIUS NGULUMBI           FAILED  
  0037  F  CONISTAR AMANI KOKA                ABSENT  
  0038  F  CONSOLATHA PAUL LYIMO              ABSENT  
  0039  F  DAFROZA DAMASE MTALIMA             PASSED  
  0040  F  DEVOTA AMOSI FUMBI                 FAILED  
  0041  F  DEVOTA RAPHAEL MKANZABI            ABSENT  
  0042  F  DEVOTHA ANDREW KESSY               PASSED  
  0043  F  DOLOROSA CLARENCE MMUNI            PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 88
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   89                     
           FAILED =  148                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  DOTTO JEREMIAH MATONANGE           PASSED  
  0045  F  DYANA FREDY KIMAMBO                ABSENT  
  0046  F  EDITHA AMANDUS KWEKA               PASSED  
  0047  F  ELISE FRANK KIMAMBO                FAILED  
  0048  F  ELIZABETH MANDAGO PETTER           PASSED  
  0049  F  EMELECIANA SELESIUS MPONDA         ABSENT  
  0050  F  EVA SAMWEL MWENDI                  ABSENT  
  0051  F  FADHILA NGAGA MUSSA                FAILED  
  0052  F  FAINES EDRISS YUSUFU               PASSED  
  0053  F  FATHIYA S MAHMOUD                  ABSENT  
  0054  F  FEMIDA YAHAYA SHEMLIWA             FAILED  
  0055  F  GLORIA RAZALO MLEMBE               PASSED  
  0056  F  GRACE ATHANAS BUZEZE               FAILED  
  0057  F  GRACE JOSEPH WILLIAM               PASSED  
  0058  F  GRORY BONAVENTURA MWAYA            FAILED  
     
  0059  F  HADIJA MASOUD MFAUME               FAILED  
  0060  F  HANIA IBRAHIM MVUNGI               FAILED  
  0061  F  HAWA OMARY HAMIMU                  FAILED  
  0062  F  HAWA SHAIBU ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0063  F  HELENA JOHN NJOKA                  FAILED  
  0064  F  HELENA LAURENT MOSHA               FAILED  
  0065  F  HELENA LUCAS MASSAWE               FAILED  
  0066  F  HELLEN AMANI ELINIPENDO            ABSENT  
  0067  F  HELLEN DANIEL MAHONGE              PASSED  
  0068  F  HILDA MICHAEL NGULUMBI             FAILED  
  0069  F  HILDA MICHAEL WILLIAM              FAILED  
  0070  F  HUSNA ADAM JOHN                    PASSED  
  0071  F  JACKY JUMA NASORO                  FAILED  
  0072  F  JAMIMA SULEIMANI MOHAMMED          FAILED  
  0073  F  JANE ANDREW MBUNGO                 PASSED  
     
  0074  F  JANE F MOLLEL                      PASSED  
  0075  F  JANETH HERBET KEREFU               FAILED  
  0076  F  JANETH JULLY HIZZA                 FAILED  
  0077  F  JANJARA BENESTER MAKWEBA           FAILED  
  0078  F  JASINTA JOSIAH KAHESI              PASSED  
  0079  F  JASMIN RAPHAEL MALALE              FAILED  
  0080  F  JESCA OSCA WATIAS                  FAILED  
  0081  F  JESTINA ELISANTE MAVOA             FAILED  
  0082  F  JOHARI HAMADI KAPWANI              ABSENT  
  0083  F  JOHARI NASSORO NZARAMINGU          FAILED  
  0084  F  JUDITH WILLIAM MWASELELA           FAILED  
  0085  F  JULIANA EVARIST MISANA             PASSED  
  0086  F  KHADIJA JONATHAN MBULULU           FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 89
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   89                     
           FAILED =  148                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  KURWA JUSTINE LUKINDO              FAILED  
  0088  F  LATIFA F BAIRU                     PASSED  
  0089  F  LATIFA JUMA BAKARY                 FAILED  
  0090  F  LATIFA RASHID LITANDA              FAILED  
  0091  F  LEVINA SIMONI MARANDU              PASSED  
  0092  F  LEYLA ABDALLAH MOHAMED             ABSENT  
  0093  F  LINA JONAS LYIMO                   PASSED  
  0094  F  LISAH SALVATORY FATAKI             PASSED  
  0095  F  LOVENESS ZEPHANIA MAKWEBA          FAILED  
  0096  F  LUCY ANDREW RWEGOSHORA             PASSED  
  0097  F  LUCY DANIEL KAPINGA                ABSENT  
  0098  F  LULU JONAS MWAIFUNGA               FAILED  
  0099  F  LUSDA ALFRED HERMAN                FAILED  
  0100  F  MARIA GEORGE MAPUNDA               FAILED  
  0101  F  MARIA HUMPHREY JACKSON             FAILED  
     
  0102  F  MARIA JOHN SIMON                   PASSED  
  0103  F  MARIAM ABDALLAH KATETE             FAILED  
  0104  F  MARIAM ABDALLAH MPILI              FAILED  
  0105  F  MARIAM AHMED COTHEMA               FAILED  
  0106  F  MARIAM MOHAMED MBAGA               PASSED  
  0107  F  MARIAMU TWAHA MZEE                 ABSENT  
  0108  F  MARRY ANTHONY CHOTA                PASSED  
  0109  F  MARRY MASHAKA MATHEW               FAILED  
  0110  F  MARY NAFTAL URIO                   PASSED  
  0111  F  MARYROBBY BARNABAS MABHAYA         FAILED  
  0112  F  MERICIANA RICHARD MATUNDA          ABSENT  
  0113  F  MONALISA JASTINE MKUKI             PASSED  
  0114  F  MONICA GEORGE CHEYO                PASSED  
  0115  F  MONICA KEDDY NYANZA                PASSED  
  0116  F  MOSSY MOHAMEDY MWINYIMVUA          PASSED  
     
  0117  F  MOUREEN CHRISTOPHER NYUNGU         FAILED  
  0118  F  MUNIRA JUMANNE MWISHEE             FAILED  
  0119  F  MWAJUMA ABDALLAH NGAMANGE          PASSED  
  0120  F  MWAJUMA PATRICK LOMBO              FAILED  
  0121  F  MWANAAMINA IBRAHIM ZIDIKHEL        FAILED  
  0122  F  MWANAHAWA JUMA SAIDI               FAILED  
  0123  F  MWANAISHA ZAKARIA YAHYA            FAILED  
  0124  F  MWANTATU YUSUF MWINYI              FAILED  
  0125  F  NAIMA MSIMU BAKARI                 FAILED  
  0126  F  NAYRA BENEDICT SWAY                PASSED  
  0127  F  NEEMA J LYAWEYE                    FAILED  
  0128  F  NEEMA S MWISHEHE                   PASSED  
  0129  F  NEVA MATHIAS MBWILO                FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 90
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   89                     
           FAILED =  148                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  F  NICE SWAI PHIDELIS                 FAILED  
  0131  F  NOELA KAREN CHRISTOPHER            FAILED  
  0132  F  NURU NASSORO MHANDO                FAILED  
  0133  F  NURU SAID ULAMBE                   FAILED  
  0134  F  PAULINA DEUDATUS MIWOPELO          ABSENT  
  0135  F  PAULINA FELIX MSHALILA             PASSED  
  0136  F  PENDO GODFREY BAKUNDA              PASSED  
  0137  F  PIANA ISAYA KAVENUKE               FAILED  
  0138  F  PRISCA MWASAMBILI WILLIAM          ABSENT  
  0139  F  PRISCA PAUL LUANDA                 FAILED  
  0140  F  RAHABU MATIKO JASSON               FAILED  
  0141  F  REDENTA SIRILI ANDREA              PASSED  
  0142  F  REHEMA MBWANA OMARY                FAILED  
  0143  F  REHEMA MOHAMMED NGEKEWA            FAILED  
  0144  F  REHEMA RAJABU MUSSA                FAILED  
     
  0145  F  REHEMA SULEIMAN ATHUMAN            FAILED  
  0146  F  ROSE GAITUNI GWAYA                 PASSED  
  0147  F  SABIAM SHANI CHANZI                ABSENT  
  0148  F  SABRA ALLY ATHUMANI                PASSED  
  0149  F  SABRINA ALLY ATHUMANI              FAILED  
  0150  F  SALAMA SELEMANI BAKARI             ABSENT  
  0151  F  SALMA JUMA SHABANI                 FAILED  
  0152  F  SALMA UYAGWA SAIDY                 FAILED  
  0153  F  SALMA VITUS PATRICK                FAILED  
  0154  F  SARAH CLEMENTI DUWE                ABSENT  
  0155  F  SARAH EKETI SIMTOWE                FAILED  
  0156  F  SARAH WAZIRI SAID                  ABSENT  
  0157  F  SCOLASTICA F MAKOY                 FAILED  
  0158  F  SHAIRI HAMISI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0159  F  SHAKILA BAKARI MOHAMED             ABSENT  
     
  0160  F  SHAMIMU YUSUPH SELEMANI            FAILED  
  0161  F  SHAMSA YUSUPH KAUMBA               FAILED  
  0162  F  SHANIVA KAISA MAGEKA               ABSENT  
  0163  F  SIAH JOSEPH MONYO                  ABSENT  
  0164  F  STELLA AZARIA LIWENGA              ABSENT  
  0165  F  STELLA PAULO RUGALEMA              PASSED  
  0166  F  SUBIRA OMARY SAUGE                 FAILED  
  0167  F  SUBIRA SALEH YAHYA                 ABSENT  
  0168  F  TEKLA PETRO MAHONGE                FAILED  
  0169  F  THERESIA DOMINICKY MSHANGA         ABSENT  
  0170  F  THERESIA OTTO KILENGA              FAILED  
  0171  F  TUMAINI AUGUSTINO LUKOSY           FAILED  
  0172  F  TUMAINI FRANK MWASYAMELA           ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 91
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   89                     
           FAILED =  148                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  F  UMMULKHERI RAMADHANI MOHAMMED      PASSED  
  0174  F  UPENDO STEPHANO KAAYA              FAILED  
  0175  F  VERONICA AMON MASOLWA              PASSED  
  0176  F  VERONICA ISSACK MPANDA             PASSED  
  0177  F  VICTORIA CHARLES SHIRIMA           ABSENT  
  0178  F  VIOLETH LUDOVICK MUSHI             PASSED  
  0179  F  YULIA JULIUS ONESMO                FAILED  
  0180  F  ZAINABU IBRAHIM SHAO               PASSED  
  0181  F  ZAKIA JUMA HIYALI                  FAILED  
  0182  F  ZAKIA MASUDI NGWAME                PASSED  
  0183  F  ZALIHINA MUSA MWALIMU              FAILED  
  0184  F  ZENATHA MAJALIWA JUMA              FAILED  
  0185  M  ABDU HAMIDUN KIMARO                PASSED  
  0186  M  ABDUL SULEYMAN JUMA                ABSENT  
  0187  M  ABEID KIOGOMA ABEID                FAILED  
     
  0188  M  ABIRO MRISHO KOMBA                 PASSED  
  0189  M  ADAM HASHIM MSUYA                  ABSENT  
  0190  M  AHMED MSHAM MOHAMMED               FAILED  
  0191  M  AHMED SALIM AHMED                  PASSED  
  0192  M  ALLY SAID KULITA                   FAILED  
  0193  M  ANDREW ERNEST MALUCHILA            FAILED  
  0194  M  ANDREW PETRO MAKOTI                FAILED  
  0195  M  ASHRAF HAMISI SUGALE               FAILED  
  0196  M  BAKARI ABDALLAH BAKARI             FAILED  
  0197  M  BAKILI MOHAMEDI MAKELE             ABSENT  
  0198  M  BASONDOLE RAYMOND SWEYA            PASSED  
  0199  M  BERNARD REUBEN LUKUNGA             ABSENT  
  0200  M  BONIFACE WILBARD SUMARY            ABSENT  
  0201  M  CHARLES KIBAURI KANKA              PASSED  
  0202  M  CHARLES RAPHAEL LEMBILE            PASSED  
     
  0203  M  DOTTO ADAM MSUMI                   ABSENT  
  0204  M  EDWIN ENOSI MBONIMAN               ABSENT  
  0205  M  ELIA SAMWELI NYANGE                FAILED  
  0206  M  EMMANUEL JOHN MARWA                PASSED  
  0207  M  ESTOMII INDIAELI MEENA             ABSENT  
  0208  M  FABIANO BATROMEO HAKANINGWA        PASSED  
  0209  M  FADHILI ONESMO MAYUNGA             FAILED  
  0210  M  FIKIRI MOHAMED MAGOSSO             FAILED  
  0211  M  FRANK GERALD NGAILA                FAILED  
  0212  M  GEORGE FRANCIS KAMALA              ABSENT  
  0213  M  GERALD GEORGE MWAKAMELI            PASSED  
  0214  M  HAMAD JUMA MOMBO                   ABSENT  
  0215  M  HAMISI MUSSA HAMISI                PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 92
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   89                     
           FAILED =  148                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0216  M  HAROUN KILOMBELE LABAN             FAILED  
  0217  M  IDDY MNGAZIJA MWINYI               ABSENT  
  0218  M  ISAYA APOLONALI KOBELO             PASSED  
  0219  M  ISMAIL ABDALLAH NATORO             FAILED  
  0220  M  ISMAIL NURDIN MTOTA                ABSENT  
  0221  M  ISSA ATHUMANI KILUNGI              FAILED  
  0222  M  IZMAM SALUM KINEJA                 FAILED  
  0223  M  JACOB ENOCK SHINDIKA               FAILED  
  0224  M  JAMALI AMIRI AUGOSTINO             PASSED  
  0225  M  JOACHIM SAMSON NDAGIWE             PASSED  
  0226  M  JOEL ANTONY JOHN                   ABSENT  
  0227  M  JOHN THOMAS MWAMBA                 PASSED  
  0228  M  JOSEPH ALOYCE MLEWA                FAILED  
  0229  M  JOSEPH ASALA MWABANGE              PASSED  
  0230  M  JOSEPH FRANCIS MGIMBA              FAILED  
     
  0231  M  JOSEPH JAMPAN ABDALAH              FAILED  
  0232  M  JOSEPH JUMA JOSEPH                 FAILED  
  0233  M  JUMA MOHAMED HAMISI                ABSENT  
  0234  M  JUMA MOHAMEDI BAKARY               FAILED  
  0235  M  JUMANNE SHAABANI MASIMWANDA        FAILED  
  0236  M  KAMBI KONDO SINDE                  ABSENT  
  0237  M  KARAMA OMARI KIFAYA                FAILED  
  0238  M  KASSIM SULEIMAN MKWEPU             FAILED  
  0239  M  KAZI RAMADHANI MKUZUGE             PASSED  
  0240  M  KHALID SADIQ ABDALLAH              PASSED  
  0241  M  KOMBO RIDHWAN SHEIKH               FAILED  
  0242  M  LAWRENCE ARONI HONGOA              FAILED  
  0243  M  LEKE AHMADY SAIDY                  FAILED  
  0244  M  LUQMAN AYAD ZAGAR                  PASSED  
  0245  M  MAKETE HAMIMU BABILI               PASSED  
     
  0246  M  MASUMBUKO ANDREW MANYANDA          ABSENT  
  0247  M  MDAFILU MIKIDAD DABALI             FAILED  
  0248  M  MICHAEL ANTIPASS SHIRIMA           FAILED  
  0249  M  MICHAEL FRANCIS MYUMWA             PASSED  
  0250  M  MICHAEL GWAMI PASIACY              ABSENT  
  0251  M  MICHAEL JUMA MADUHU                PASSED  
  0252  M  MOHAMED SULEYMAN JUMA              FAILED  
  0253  M  MOSES ULBAN NYOTA                  PASSED  
  0254  M  MUSA ATHMAN SALUM                  FAILED  
  0255  M  MUSSA HUSSEIN MTONGA               PASSED  
  0256  M  MUSSA MRISHO MUSSA                 FAILED  
  0257  M  MUSSA SAID NGALEMWA                FAILED  
  0258  M  MUSTAPHA ABDUL DIALLO              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 93
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0321 - KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   89                     
           FAILED =  148                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0259  M  MWENDA HAMISI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0260  M  MZEE ISMAIL HEMED                  FAILED  
  0261  M  NABORY PETER RUTUMBANYA            FAILED  
  0262  M  NOEL MWANAKUNDI GILYA              PASSED  
  0263  M  OBBY STELECK KAMBI                 FAILED  
  0264  M  OSWARD PETRO NDONDE                ABSENT  
  0265  M  OTUMAN KILIAN MKUCHU               FAILED  
  0266  M  PETER SIMON MKEDEGE                ABSENT  
  0267  M  PETRO SANGALA MANJILA              FAILED  
  0268  M  PIUS ELIAS MBARUKU                 PASSED  
  0269  M  PIUS SAMWEL CHAKULYA               FAILED  
  0270  M  RAJABU JUMA NDOKA                  FAILED  
  0271  M  RAMADHANI SULTAN RAMADHANI         PASSED  
  0272  M  RASHID .H. MSHALU                  ABSENT  
  0273  M  RASHID CLETUS LUMBWE               FAILED  
     
  0274  M  RASHID OMARI HUSSEN                ABSENT  
  0275  M  SADICK JACKSON MBONDO              PASSED  
  0276  M  SAID HASSANI KWANGAYA              FAILED  
  0277  M  SAIDI NOTI MGAGARA                 FAILED  
  0278  M  SAIDI SALUM AKIDA                  ABSENT  
  0279  M  SALIM ALLY SALIM                   PASSED  
  0280  M  SAMWEL STEPHANO MAJIAMOTO          FAILED  
  0281  M  SELEMANI JUMA KATANGA              ABSENT  
  0282  M  SHABILU HASSANI BAKARY             FAILED  
  0283  M  SHARIFU SAIDI KISSOKI              PASSED  
  0284  M  SHUKURU ABEL JAMES                 ABSENT  
  0285  M  SUDI RAMADHANI KAHUMBILA           FAILED  
  0286  M  SULEIMANI ISSA THABITI             PASSED  
  0287  M  SULTANI SHABANI SULTANI            FAILED  
  0288  M  THADEO SIMON THADEO                FAILED  
     
  0289  M  THEOBALD JOSEPH MSAKY              FAILED  
  0290  M  THOMASI MARWA MABESHE              FAILED  
  0291  M  TWALIBU MOHAMMED HIJJA             FAILED  
  0292  M  WALEIN WOLFGANG BURCHARD           PASSED  
  0293  M  WILIHALDI HYASINTI SILAYO          FAILED  
  0294  M  YASSINI MOHAMMED RAMADHANI         FAILED  
  0295  M  YOHANA ELIREHEMA KITOMARY          PASSED  
  0296  M  YUSUFU AMANI MWIDADI               PASSED  
  0297  M  YUSUPH MOHAMEDI ABDALLAH           FAILED  
  0298  F  NEEMA ABDALLAH SINDE               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 94
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0324 - LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHURA SHABANI JUMA                ABSENT  
  0002  F  ASIA MOHAMEDI SALUM                FAILED  
  0003  F  BIENA SELEMANI CHIMBUNGA           FAILED  
  0004  F  FAHAMIA RAMADHANI MKATA            FAILED  
  0005  F  HAWA MOHAMED BILALI                FAILED  
  0006  F  JOYCE JOHN BARUTI                  PASSED  
  0007  F  MAGRETH JIMMY WILLIAM              ABSENT  
  0008  F  MARIAM OMARI SEMKIWA               FAILED  
  0009  F  MWAJUMA DADI LIKOWE                FAILED  
  0010  F  MWANAHAMISI ABDALLAH MATTAKA       FAILED  
  0011  F  MWANAIDI ABUU YAHAYA               FAILED  
  0012  F  NUSRA HASSANI MWALIMU              FAILED  
  0013  F  NYAILA RASHIDI MOHAMEDI            FAILED  
  0014  F  PRISCA ERNEST GEORGE               FAILED  
  0015  F  SALMA IDDI AHMAD                   FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SHARIFA AHMAD MPANDU               FAILED  
  0017  F  SHUFAA BAKARI ZAMIRU               FAILED  
  0018  F  SOFIA RASHIDI KULYAMBA             FAILED  
  0019  F  SOPHIA FELIAZA ANDERSON            FAILED  
  0020  F  VERONICA DAUDI TEGULE              FAILED  
  0021  F  ZUHURA SWALEHE MBONDE              FAILED  
  0022  M  AHMAD JOHN MWAKINDOLE              FAILED  
  0023  M  ALEX OSCAR NAMULYA                 PASSED  
  0024  M  ALEX OSCAR NAVETTA                 PASSED  
  0025  M  CAPTAIN FRANCO PIMA                FAILED  
  0026  M  JUMA HANAFI ALLY                   ABSENT  
  0027  M  RAJABU SAIDI RAJABU                PASSED  
  0028  M  SALUMU ISSA KITUWILE               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 95
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0325 - LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FLORA P MLATA                      FAILED  
  0002  F  LEWINA INNOCENT MSEMWA             PASSED  
  0003  M  BATISTA PETER MSILU                FAILED  
  0004  M  FLORIAN BENEDICT MTWEVE            PASSED  
  0005  M  GODLOVE MOSES MUNGURE              PASSED  
  0006  M  MILOI ALPHONCE SAGALA              FAILED  
  0007  M  OLLY PONSIANO NGAGA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 96
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0327 - MINJA TECH. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  RAYMOND TILYA MGENDO               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 97
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0328 - MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA REVOGATI SHIRIMA             FAILED  
  0002  F  AGRICOLA LEONS NJAU                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNANSIA KARIBUELI NKYA            FAILED  
  0004  F  APALSARIA ELISAMEHE MINJA          PASSED  
  0005  F  CATHERRINE ZAKARIA MASAWE          PASSED  
  0006  F  CLARA ISACK MSHANGA                ABSENT  
  0007  F  CLARENCE DAVID MAKULE              PASSED  
  0008  F  DORCAS EMMANUEL NGAILO             FAILED  
  0009  F  DOROTH YOUZE KISIMBO               FAILED  
  0010  F  ESTHER EMANUEL MAYALA              ABSENT  
  0011  F  FATUMA ENEKA KISANGA               ABSENT  
  0012  F  FIDES MICHAEL TILYA                FAILED  
  0013  F  GERMANA HAMISI NGARIMILA           FAILED  
  0014  F  GETRUDE GASPER MACHA               PASSED  
  0015  F  GLORY DAVIDY MAKUPA                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  JENIPHER B. KESSY                  PASSED  
  0017  F  JESCA PETER DILUNGA                FAILED  
  0018  F  JOYCE EZEKIEL CHAMI                PASSED  
  0019  F  JOYCE M. MTENGA                    PASSED  
  0020  F  LUCY EPAFRA MANGESHO               FAILED  
  0021  F  MAGRETH JOSHUA MCHOMI              PASSED  
  0022  F  MARGRETH JONATHAN URASSA           ABSENT  
  0023  F  MARIA DEOGRATIUS CASMIRY           FAILED  
  0024  F  MARIA EMANUEL MUSHI                PASSED  
  0025  F  MARY JOACHIM MBOYA                 FAILED  
  0026  F  MWANAHAWA HAJI NDARU               FAILED  
  0027  F  NAMINI ANDREW SHEDURA              PASSED  
  0028  F  NEEMA GASPER MONGI                 PASSED  
  0029  F  NEEMA JOHN MAGERE                  PASSED  
  0030  F  PAULINA SEVERINI SHIRIMA           FAILED  
     
  0031  F  REVINA KOKWONGEZA TRYPHONE         PASSED  
  0032  F  ROGATHE BRAYSON MARIKI             FAILED  
  0033  F  ROSE ISDORY SWAI                   PASSED  
  0034  F  TATU SALIM MWANGO                  PASSED  
  0035  F  UPENDO E MNZAVA                    PASSED  
  0036  M  AMOUR UBWA ABDALLA                 ABSENT  
  0037  M  ARISTID OSWALD KIMBI               ABSENT  
  0038  M  ATHANAS JOSEPH LISHABAI            FAILED  
  0039  M  ATHUMANI JUMA NDIDI                PASSED  
  0040  M  BONIFACE NICKSON LYATUU            FAILED  
  0041  M  CORNEL THOMAS ILONJE               PASSED  
  0042  M  DANIEL SOINE MOLEL                 FAILED  
  0043  M  EMANUEL ALFRED MEELA               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 98
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0328 - MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  ERICK ERITREA MASSAWE              PASSED  
  0045  M  EWALD BENEDICT MOSHA               FAILED  
  0046  M  GODLOVE ARON AKIYOO                ABSENT  
  0047  M  GOODCHANCE ELINAFASI SHAO          FAILED  
  0048  M  ISSA MOHAMEDI ISSA                 FAILED  
  0049  M  JOHN M. AXWESSO                    ABSENT  
  0050  M  RODGERS JOSIA MMARI                ABSENT  
  0051  M  SAID KASHINJE HAMISI               PASSED  
  0052  M  SUNDAY JEREMIAH JOSEPH             PASSED  
  0053  M  VITALIS ONESMO MWANGI              PASSED  
  0054  M  YOHANA MGAYA BENDERA               ABSENT  
  0055  M  YOUZE SEKIETE KISIMBO              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA            Page : 99
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0329 - MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NEEMA CLEOPA AKYOO                 PASSED  
  0002  M  FESTO WILFRED NASSARY              PASSED  
  0003  M  GEORGE E CHRISTOPHER               ABSENT  
  0004  M  GODSON NGUUNYA MIKASI              PASSED  
  0005  M  MUSSA EZEKIEL MUHUMBA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 100
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0330 - MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA HETENI NZOWA                  FAILED  
  0002  F  ASHA LUCAS FUNGO                   FAILED  
  0003  F  ASUNTHA SAMWEL MAPUNDA             PASSED  
  0004  F  BERTINA AUZEBYO KIKOTI             FAILED  
  0005  F  CONSOLATHA PETRO PHILIBERTH        PASSED  
  0006  F  DAMARI JOHN KIBONA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  DEVOTHA DICKSON MWANZELA           FAILED  
  0008  F  ELIAICHI ABDALLAH MSEMO            FAILED  
  0009  F  ELIKA SPRIAN KINEMO                FAILED  
  0010  F  GRACE GAILE MWAMBOLA               PASSED  
  0011  F  HAMISA ASUMANI IDDI                FAILED  
  0012  F  IKUPA RAUDENI MWAINYEKULE          FAILED  
  0013  F  JACKLINE INNOCENT MGOGO            PASSED  
  0014  F  JOYCE JOEL MWANYINGILI             PASSED  
  0015  F  LIDIA CHARLES SASSI                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  LOVENESS SAMSON MWAKAPOTELA        FAILED  
  0017  F  MARIA JAFETH CHAMBOGA              FAILED  
  0018  F  ROSTA HEBRON MALANGUSWA            FAILED  
  0019  F  SELEMA NELSONY MTEMI               FAILED  
  0020  F  SELESTINA MALASI JOSEPH            PASSED  
  0021  F  SOPHIA HENELIKO SIWITI             FAILED  
  0022  F  SOPHIA PETER KITEVE                PASSED  
  0023  M  AGAPITY JOHN MINJA                 ABSENT  
  0024  M  EZRA JAMES VUNJA                   PASSED  
  0025  M  FESTO FRANCIS KAMINYOGE            FAILED  
  0026  M  FRANK YESAYA MWANDUMBYA            PASSED  
  0027  M  GEORGE HOSEA MWAKIFWAMBA           PASSED  
  0028  M  INOCENT RAPHAEL MWANDA             PASSED  
  0029  M  MATHIAS RESPICH MVUKIYE            ABSENT  
  0030  M  SAID SELEMAN KAZIMOTO              FAILED  
     
  0031  M  STAMILI MRISHO MWEKIBINDU          FAILED  
  0032  M  STEVEN JANETH HOKORORO             FAILED  
  0033  M  TODISON JOSEPH SIMSOKWE            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 101
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0331 - MKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =   29                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA MOHAMEDI AUSI                FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA EDWARD KATAMBALA              PASSED  
  0003  F  ASHA RASHIDI MTAGULUKA             FAILED  
  0004  F  CATHERINE VICENT TULLA             FAILED  
  0005  F  DAIMA NAFTARY MLOWE                PASSED  
  0006  F  ELIZABETH ERNEST RAHISI            ABSENT  
  0007  F  FATMA MOHAMEDI MATUMLA             FAILED  
  0008  F  GRACE PATRICK MALEMBEKA            FAILED  
  0009  F  HADIJA ABDALLAH MPUNA              ABSENT  
  0010  F  HUSNA KAZUMARI NANDONDE            FAILED  
  0011  F  JAMILA MOHAMEDI MZEE               FAILED  
  0012  F  JESCA LUDOVICK KUNDYA              FAILED  
  0013  F  JOSOPHINE GEORGE KAMBONA           FAILED  
  0014  F  MASHAKA ALINISI SAIDI              FAILED  
  0015  F  MGENI ATHUMANI ISSA                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MWAMGENI ALLY HAMIDI               FAILED  
  0017  F  MWANAHAMISI MOHAMEDI USI           FAILED  
  0018  F  MWANAHAMISI RASHIDI NAVEDA         FAILED  
  0019  F  MWANASHARIFA AHMAD MWALIMU         FAILED  
  0020  F  ROSEMARY PANSENS MUNYUKU           FAILED  
  0021  F  SALMA MWINSHEIKH MBEGUMOJA         FAILED  
  0022  F  SALMA SAIDI ISSA                   FAILED  
  0023  F  SALMA SAIDI KAISI                  FAILED  
  0024  F  SARAEMA PANSENS MUNYUKU            FAILED  
  0025  F  SHARIFA AMIDI ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0026  F  SOMOE ABDALLAH MKOLO               FAILED  
  0027  F  TUMAINI SHEDRACK KAMBELO           FAILED  
  0028  F  ZAINABU OMARI ISSA                 FAILED  
  0029  F  ZAITUNI ALLY KAMTANDE              PASSED  
  0030  F  ZAMDA YUSUPH SAIDI                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  ZULFA CHIKUSE KAWAWA               PASSED  
  0032  F  ZULFA JAFARI ZUBERI                PASSED  
  0033  M  ALLY ALI DAUDI                     FAILED  
  0034  M  BURUHANI OMARI KINUMBI             ABSENT  
  0035  M  CHARLES SAIDI MAKUMBULI            PASSED  
  0036  M  KELVIN ANTONY KOMBA                ABSENT  
  0037  M  SAIDI HAMISI KIPARA                FAILED  
  0038  M  SALUM MASOUD SALUM                 FAILED  
  0039  M  SALUMU ISSA BAKARI                 FAILED  
  0040  M  SETH FRANK NDIWATTA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 102
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0332 - MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   36                     
           FAILED =   37                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA GODFREY MUHANDO              ABSENT  
  0002  F  AMINA RAJABU MKUDE                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  AMINA SAIDI ISMAILI                FAILED  
  0004  F  ANGEL RABIETI MSANGI               PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA BENARD NZIGILWA               ABSENT  
  0006  F  ANNA SYLVESTER MLINGWA             PASSED  
  0007  F  ARAFA RAY MKULO                    PASSED  
  0008  F  BEATRICE ISAYA MTAITA              FAILED  
  0009  F  CHRISTINA ATHUMAN MJEMA            PASSED  
  0010  F  EMILIA EGNO MGENI                  PASSED  
  0011  F  EUTROPIA GASPER MBATA              PASSED  
  0012  F  GLORIA IDDI MWANJA                 PASSED  
  0013  F  HABIBA RAMADHANI HARUNI            PASSED  
  0014  F  HADIJA OMARY MSAHARA               PASSED  
  0015  F  HALIMA SUDI RAMADHAN               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  HAPPY JOSEPH CHATILA               FAILED  
  0017  F  HAWA IDDI JUMA                     ABSENT  
  0018  F  HERIETH EMANUEL MBWAMBO            FAILED  
  0019  F  IMELDA MOSES ULEDI                 FAILED  
  0020  F  JOANITHA KOKWIJUKA FABIAN          FAILED  
  0021  F  JOYCE PIUS JOHN                    FAILED  
  0022  F  KHADIJA HASSAN LAIZER              PASSED  
  0023  F  KHADIJA HUSSEN ABDALLA             FAILED  
  0024  F  KRISTIWAJA ELIUDI MUNNA            FAILED  
  0025  F  LEVINA BATHLOMEW KIBENA            FAILED  
  0026  F  LIDYA JEMES FRANCIS                PASSED  
  0027  F  LIGHTNES CHRISTOPHER KIONDO        FAILED  
  0028  F  LOVENESS SULEIMANI NG'ENI          PASSED  
  0029  F  LUSIANA RAFAEL MOSHA               FAILED  
  0030  F  MAGRETH REMI NGOI                  PASSED  
     
  0031  F  MOSHI GABRIEL PIUS                 FAILED  
  0032  F  MWAMINI HUSSEN SALUMU              FAILED  
  0033  F  MWANAISHA SOSPITA SELEMAN          FAILED  
  0034  F  MWANJIRA MUSSA MASAKTA             FAILED  
  0035  F  MWAZZAH BAKARI SENOTI              PASSED  
  0036  F  NEEMA BARAKA EMMANUEL              PASSED  
  0037  F  NEEMA GAMALIELY SHIRIMA            PASSED  
  0038  F  NURU J HASSAN                      FAILED  
  0039  F  PATRICIA EGNAS DEHULE              FAILED  
  0040  F  QUEEN LAMECK NDINDE                ABSENT  
  0041  F  REGNA B. KANISIUS                  FAILED  
  0042  F  REHEMA A NYAMBI                    PASSED  
  0043  F  REHEMA ZEPHANIA KIVO               PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 103
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0332 - MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   36                     
           FAILED =   37                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  RODA PETER NDANGA                  PASSED  
  0045  F  ROSE TIMOTH SONELO                 ABSENT  
  0046  F  ROZINA MALSERIN KAVURUGA           FAILED  
  0047  F  SAYUNI NEHEMIAH JOHN               PASSED  
  0048  F  SIKUDHAN MOHAMED ALFONSI           FAILED  
  0049  F  SOPHIA PHIDELIS LAURENT            FAILED  
  0050  F  VIOLET BODI MAGORI                 ABSENT  
  0051  F  WENDO YOHANA TANASIO               FAILED  
  0052  M  ALRON E. NGALEMBULA                PASSED  
  0053  M  AMANI ELINAZI KANANA               PASSED  
  0054  M  CHARLES DANIERI MPUNGA             PASSED  
  0055  M  COSMAS JAPHETI SAPALI              PASSED  
  0056  M  DAVID MTOTWA MARIKI                PASSED  
  0057  M  EMMANUEL JOFTA MCHAU               FAILED  
  0058  M  FRANCIS SIMON MWAKAJULA            FAILED  
     
  0059  M  FRANK LEO MAYUMBA                  FAILED  
  0060  M  GERAD ENOCK NNKO                   PASSED  
  0061  M  GODFREY J KIKUNGWI                 ABSENT  
  0062  M  HASSAN MUSSA LIUNDI                FAILED  
  0063  M  HENRY P KATECO                     ABSENT  
  0064  M  JAMES BLEZI MNYAHUMU               FAILED  
  0065  M  JASTINI FABIAN MSINDO              FAILED  
  0066  M  JOAKIM FULGENCE MLOWAZI            PASSED  
  0067  M  JOHN M. MWANGA                     PASSED  
  0068  M  JOSEPH BENY MJABA                  PASSED  
  0069  M  JOSEPH G KISAKA                    FAILED  
  0070  M  JOSEPH JONATHAN CHAMBA             FAILED  
  0071  M  JUMA ATHUMANI HUSSEN               FAILED  
  0072  M  JUMA Y. MOHAMED                    FAILED  
  0073  M  KELVIN ALPHONCE MAGUMBILA          PASSED  
     
  0074  M  LUHANJA JUMA MAHENGE               PASSED  
  0075  M  MECKSADECK REODGARY KAYOMBO        PASSED  
  0076  M  NASRI HARUNI RAJABU                ABSENT  
  0077  M  NELSON DAMAS RULENGA               PASSED  
  0078  M  OMARI JUMANNE KIBAYA               FAILED  
  0079  M  PROSPER JULIUS MAYUNGA             PASSED  
  0080  M  SHABANI FURAHISHA NYOMBE           FAILED  
  0081  M  SHABANI RAHIM MBAGA                PASSED  
  0082  M  STEPHANO L MCHOMVU                 FAILED  
  0083  M  WILLIAM THEODORI CHANDE            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 104
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   71                     
           FAILED =   43                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA ALFRED KASUBI               FAILED  
  0002  F  AGRIPINA RENATUS NAMWELO           FAILED  
  0003  F  AJUNA STANLEY TIBESIGWA            FAILED  
  0004  F  ALICE ALEX BARAKA                  FAILED  
  0005  F  ANETH GEORGE KAZIMILI              FAILED  
  0006  F  ANITHA BERNALD BISHANGA            PASSED  
  0007  F  ANITHA KEMILEMBE JOSEPHAT          PASSED  
  0008  F  ANNA CHARLES MGOYELA               ABSENT  
  0009  F  ANNA FABIAN NDAKI                  FAILED  
  0010  F  BETTY ISAACK ILOMO                 PASSED  
  0011  F  BONNA JOACHIUM SHAYO               FAILED  
  0012  F  CATHERINE SILAYO ALOYCE            FAILED  
  0013  F  DOTTO CHRISTOPHER BISEKO           PASSED  
  0014  F  ESTHER E. STANLEY                  ABSENT  
  0015  F  EUDIA SWEETBERT MUSSA              ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  EVALINE WAMBURA MWITA              PASSED  
  0017  F  FRANSISCA COSTANTINE KITOKA        PASSED  
  0018  F  GODRIVER F BUKANYA                 ABSENT  
  0019  F  HAPPINES KAGOMA KASOLI             PASSED  
  0020  F  HAPPINESS SIFAELY AKYOO            PASSED  
  0021  F  HAPPYNESS MATHIAS MPANDUJI         PASSED  
  0022  F  IRENE CHRISTIAN MAJURA             ABSENT  
  0023  F  IRENE ELIAKIM MAGEMBE              FAILED  
  0024  F  JANET BENARD OWAGO                 PASSED  
  0025  F  JENIPHA BENJAMIN ALPHONCE          PASSED  
  0026  F  JESCA JOHN MTAENGERWA              PASSED  
  0027  F  JOSEPHINE BEATUS SAMWEL            PASSED  
  0028  F  JUDITH D KIPONDYA                  PASSED  
  0029  F  JUDITH GEOGRE NGOLE                FAILED  
  0030  F  JUDITH PASCHAL BERNADO             PASSED  
     
  0031  F  LEOKADIA ANJELO BAGAYIKI           PASSED  
  0032  F  LILIAN JOSEPH PATRIC               PASSED  
  0033  F  LUCIA LUHANGA SIMBA                FAILED  
  0034  F  MARIAM JAMES ABWAO                 FAILED  
  0035  F  MARIASHOMA CHARLES KARASANI        PASSED  
  0036  F  MARTHA JONATHAN MAKOROGO           FAILED  
  0037  F  MARY JOSEPH NTUMBILIZYO            FAILED  
  0038  F  MASELINA JAMES AWOR                FAILED  
  0039  F  MGOLE MIHIGO MSUMALI               FAILED  
  0040  F  MIRIAM MASANJA MGOYE               ABSENT  
  0041  F  MWAJUMA T RAJABU                   PASSED  
  0042  F  NAOMI JOSEPH MASANJA               FAILED  
  0043  F  NASHIRA HASSAN JOHN                FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 105
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   71                     
           FAILED =   43                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  NASRA NESTORY GABRIELY             PASSED  
  0045  F  NEEMA SIMON KAKIMPA                FAILED  
  0046  F  NURU DANIFORD FANUEL               PASSED  
  0047  F  NURU PETER JOHANSEN                FAILED  
  0048  F  PELANIA RICHARD ALLY               FAILED  
  0049  F  PERUS KAMBARAGE KAJURA             PASSED  
  0050  F  PRUDENSIANA NIWAKOEL SWAI          ABSENT  
  0051  F  REBECA DANIEL FANUEL               FAILED  
  0052  F  REBECCA JOHN MGASA                 FAILED  
  0053  F  RHOZINA PIUS MAHILI                FAILED  
  0054  F  SALMA GUMPI KITEU                  PASSED  
  0055  F  SALOME SHINYAGE MAJALIWA           PASSED  
  0056  F  SCOLASTIKA CRISTOPHER JOHN         PASSED  
  0057  F  SEZALIA BENJAMINI NYAONGE          FAILED  
  0058  F  SHOOSE SHARUWA ANNA                PASSED  
     
  0059  F  SOPHIA BONIPHACE DAVID             ABSENT  
  0060  F  SOPHIA BUSWELU BUJIKU              PASSED  
  0061  F  STELLA THOMAS MWAKIBETE            FAILED  
  0062  F  TAUSI MAULIDI JUMA                 FAILED  
  0063  F  TEDDY SIMMA JANUARY                FAILED  
  0064  F  TEDY ELIEZA MGWALI                 FAILED  
  0065  F  TELLA WILLIAM ROGERS               PASSED  
  0066  F  VERONICA ALLEN MHADA               PASSED  
  0067  F  WINIFRIDA MICHAEL NYENZA           ABSENT  
  0068  F  YUNICE JOSEPH MASUKA               PASSED  
  0069  F  YUSTA SEVERIN EVARISTI             PASSED  
  0070  F  ZILPAH CHARLES MAZUBESI            PASSED  
  0071  M  ABDALLAH HARUNA SADALLAH           PASSED  
  0072  M  ABDUL JUMANNE MAGANGA              ABSENT  
  0073  M  ABUBAKARI SHABANI KAHANGALA        PASSED  
     
  0074  M  ABUBAKARY MFAHUME TWAHA            FAILED  
  0075  M  AHMAD SHOMARI YUSUPH               PASSED  
  0076  M  ALFRED OBED MHANA                  PASSED  
  0077  M  ALOYCE HUSSEIN SAID                FAILED  
  0078  M  AUGUSTINE JOHN NYAKATOMA           PASSED  
  0079  M  AUGUSTINO ISACK ORUOCH             ABSENT  
  0080  M  AYUBU LAMECK SABAGI                PASSED  
  0081  M  BAHATI DANIEL MATHAYO              PASSED  
  0082  M  BARAKA FAUSTIN KAMOLA              PASSED  
  0083  M  BARAKA NG'ORONGO MELI              ABSENT  
  0084  M  BENEDICTO TIBASIMA MASANJA         PASSED  
  0085  M  BETHORD ISSAYA KAYAYA              FAILED  
  0086  M  BONIPHACE MADUHU SALAWA            FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 106
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   71                     
           FAILED =   43                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  BOSCO BARNABAS BOSCO               PASSED  
  0088  M  DANIEL MWANO SENDEU                PASSED  
  0089  M  DANIEL PAUL MSIPI                  PASSED  
  0090  M  DAN MODEST PATRICK                 PASSED  
  0091  M  DEUSDEDITH CHEREHAN BUHENYENGE     FAILED  
  0092  M  DEUS MOHAMED YONA                  PASSED  
  0093  M  ELIA JULIUS LEMA                   PASSED  
  0094  M  ELIAS KASOLI KACHALA               PASSED  
  0095  M  EMMANUEL JOHN MANOTTA              PASSED  
  0096  M  EMMANUEL JONATHAN GAMBISHI         FAILED  
  0097  M  ERENEST DONALD KIMWAGA             FAILED  
  0098  M  FERUZI BISARA NASSORO              PASSED  
  0099  M  GEORGE KHALID MUSHI                ABSENT  
  0100  M  GOODLUCK A KALANGO                 ABSENT  
  0101  M  HASHIR SALIM RASHID                PASSED  
     
  0102  M  HASSANI AHMADI NKUYEKO             PASSED  
  0103  M  IBRAHIM JAMES MNALE                PASSED  
  0104  M  JACOB M MAYUNGA                    FAILED  
  0105  M  JAMAL JUMANNE MZIMBA               PASSED  
  0106  M  JAMES ISACK KWABI                  FAILED  
  0107  M  JOHN KINGI MAGENDA                 PASSED  
  0108  M  JOHN MANASE NAZAELY                FAILED  
  0109  M  JOHNSON BURKAD KATANGASA           FAILED  
  0110  M  JOSEPH A. NYAMANZA                 PASSED  
  0111  M  JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER AYEKO           FAILED  
  0112  M  JOSHUA LUBELEZI LUSHINDE           FAILED  
  0113  M  JULIANA PETER MARTIN               PASSED  
  0114  M  KABISI B KABISI                    PASSED  
  0115  M  KILARY KANUKA GARERA               ABSENT  
  0116  M  LUKIKO MTAKI LUKIKO                PASSED  
     
  0117  M  MASINDE LUSATO MATOGO              FAILED  
  0118  M  MCHUNGUZI STANSLAUS KATUNZI        ABSENT  
  0119  M  MELICKIYOLI MESHACK KWAYAMA        ABSENT  
  0120  M  MWITA NG'WEINA IMORI               PASSED  
  0121  M  NOBERT RICHARD SANDOKA             PASSED  
  0122  M  RAMADHAN NDAGABWENE BIHEMO         PASSED  
  0123  M  RAYMOND PETER IGENGE               ABSENT  
  0124  M  ROBERT JACKSON LUKAGO              PASSED  
  0125  M  SAMWEL ALOYCE CHARLES              PASSED  
  0126  M  SAMWEL LUGUMA MAGASHI              PASSED  
  0127  M  SAMWEL YUSUPH MBARUKU              PASSED  
  0128  M  SHUKURU IDDY MAGAZI                PASSED  
  0129  M  SIMON BARNABAS WAMBURA             PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 107
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0333 - MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   71                     
           FAILED =   43                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  SIRUDI ANANGISYE SANGA             PASSED  
  0131  M  THOMAS MWASOKA BULONGO             PASSED  
  0132  M  YOHANA KAYANDA WARYUBA             PASSED  
  0133  M  YUSUPH YAKOBO ETAKO                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 108
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0334 - MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHURA SAIDI OMARY                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ASIA RAJABU RAMADHAN               FAILED  
  0003  F  BESTINA SAMWELY IBRAHIMU           FAILED  
  0004  F  LOYCE COSMAS MWANJIKU              ABSENT  
  0005  F  NAOMI BARAKA MAMBO                 FAILED  
  0006  F  NEEMA SAMWELI MWANGU               FAILED  
  0007  F  REGINA MARCO KIKUMBO               FAILED  
  0008  F  REHEMA RAJABU MUNA                 FAILED  
  0009  M  AYUBU JUMBE KIJELEI                FAILED  
  0010  M  GABRIEL PATRICK MSASU              FAILED  
  0011  M  HAMISI RAJABU DADIA                FAILED  
  0012  M  KILUNGO JUMA KALYANGO              PASSED  
  0013  M  MELKIZEDEKI RAPHAEL MAKALLA        ABSENT  
  0014  M  MWANDU SAMWEL PHILIPO              PASSED  
  0015  M  VICTOR JOHN MADADI                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 109
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0336 - HUDUMA J.W.T.Z. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES GERALD LYMO                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  AMINA ATHUMANI AMIRI               ABSENT  
  0003  F  ARAFA BASHIRU AHMAD                ABSENT  
  0004  F  CATHERINE HENRY KALIMA             PASSED  
  0005  F  EDAH AMBUKEGE NDILE                ABSENT  
  0006  F  FIDEA ARONI HAULE                  ABSENT  
  0007  F  FRANCIS PAUL TEMANYA               PASSED  
  0008  F  GLORY MICHAEL MATINDO              ABSENT  
  0009  F  TUMAINEVA KENANY MSOWOYA           PASSED  
  0010  F  VERONICA PAUL KOMBA                PASSED  
  0011  M  AHMADY AZIZI HANYA                 ABSENT  
  0012  M  BARAKA BERKUMANS KAWONGA           PASSED  
  0013  M  ELYUDI ANGELUSI NDIMBO             PASSED  
  0014  M  GOTARD STEPHANO HAULE              ABSENT  
  0015  M  MTENDE CHARLES NZALI               ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  NOEL S LUTUMO                      PASSED  
  0017  M  STEVEN LAZALUSI MOYO               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 110
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0337 - NAVY J.W.T.Z. CENTRE                 
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNASTAZIA VALERYAN BANZI          FAILED  
  0002  F  DEBORA TINYA KIBODI                PASSED  
  0003  F  DIANA NGARAMA GANDAMA              PASSED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH OMARY ALLY               FAILED  
  0005  F  FADHILA IDDI MBEGU                 PASSED  
  0006  F  FEBRONIA GELVASS OLWENYI           ABSENT  
  0007  F  FLORENCE VENANCE MAGESA            FAILED  
  0008  F  FROLENTINA ATHANAS DIDAS           FAILED  
  0009  F  HAFSA MORIS CHAI                   FAILED  
  0010  F  IMMACULATE CHARLES NYATO           PASSED  
  0011  F  JOYCE NORBETH MTATIFIKOLO          FAILED  
  0012  F  MAGRETH DANIELY PASCHALY           ABSENT  
  0013  F  NASRIN JIMMY MDEE                  PASSED  
  0014  F  NIPAELY K. KITURURU                ABSENT  
  0015  F  OLIVER ANDREW CHIWANGU             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  PENDO ELIAS SHIMA                  ABSENT  
  0017  F  RACHEL NUHU KAYWANGA               FAILED  
  0018  F  RIZIKI HAMAD MBAROUK               PASSED  
  0019  F  THERESIA JOHN SULE                 FAILED  
  0020  F  THERESIA MASOLWA MASAGA            FAILED  
  0021  M  ABDALLAH ATHUMANI SAIDI            FAILED  
  0022  M  ALISTIDE PASCHAL MPEMBA            FAILED  
  0023  M  ASHIM GERVAS DISMAS                FAILED  
  0024  M  CHRISTOPHER S. CHRISTIAN           FAILED  
  0025  M  DAISON I KUMBO                     PASSED  
  0026  M  DAMAS CHARLES MKWAVI               PASSED  
  0027  M  EWALD E. LYMO                      ABSENT  
  0028  M  FRANK EDIMUND MHAGAMA              PASSED  
  0029  M  GODFREY MTALEMWA GODWINE           ABSENT  
  0030  M  JACKSON GIPSON KYANDO              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  JOSEPH PASKALI MDENDE              ABSENT  
  0032  M  JOSHUA JACKOB MNAYA                FAILED  
  0033  M  MOHAMED HILALI RAJABU              FAILED  
  0034  M  MOHAMEDI YUSUPH MOHAMEDI           PASSED  
  0035  M  SALUM ISIHAKA SULEIMAN             PASSED  
  0036  M  SHABANI ALLY KAHEMA                ABSENT  
  0037  M  SHADRACK JAMES GWAMWANZA           PASSED  
  0038  M  SIMEO NYARUTA MURAGIRI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 111
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0338 - NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMANA MURADI ABDU                  FAILED  
  0002  F  DIANA FABIANI KATAMBO              FAILED  
  0003  F  FATUMA MAGOMBA SELEMANI            FAILED  
  0004  F  FAUDHIA OMARY OMARY                FAILED  
  0005  F  GIFTI WERNERY KAMBANGA             FAILED  
  0006  F  HALIMA ATHUMANI RAJABU             FAILED  
  0007  F  HAPPINESS KASEMBE MACK             FAILED  
  0008  F  JAHIDA MAARUFU LAZIMA              FAILED  
  0009  F  JENIFA YONAS CHINYAMA              PASSED  
  0010  F  VERONICA JOEL MBUNDA               FAILED  
  0011  M  FRANK FAUSTINE MATHIAS             PASSED  
  0012  M  JEROME SIMON CHILALA               ABSENT  
  0013  M  MUJUNI SLIVANUS CORNERY            FAILED  
  0014  M  SIEGFRIED CHRISTOPHER CHINYAMA     PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 112
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0341 - SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ACQUINAS MARIOTH LUMBILA           PASSED  
  0002  F  EVA ARON NGUVILA                   PASSED  
  0003  F  NEEMA JOSEPH MNGWABI               ABSENT  
  0004  F  THERESIA SEBASTIAN MADEBE          FAILED  
  0005  M  SAMWEL EXAUD LYIMO                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 113
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0346 - UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =   27                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FITNESS FRANCIS MKOGA              FAILED  
  0002  F  OTILIA JULIUS WAYA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  REHEMA KHAMIS LUBINSHA             FAILED  
  0004  F  SAADA MUSSA IDDY                   FAILED  
  0005  F  SARAFINA SEBASTIAN RWIZIMURA       FAILED  
  0006  M  AIDAN NELSON CHAMBO                FAILED  
  0007  M  DAMAS DAMIAN RUTA                  FAILED  
  0008  M  EDWARD FILBERT DESILE              FAILED  
  0009  M  EMANUEL LAWRENCE MSENYELE          FAILED  
  0010  M  FELIX JUMA MGUMIA                  FAILED  
  0011  M  FESTO OBED KALIMANZILA             FAILED  
  0012  M  GIDIOUS DEUS SHAURI                FAILED  
  0013  M  HAILALA HASSAN SAID                FAILED  
  0014  M  HAMIS HAMLAN KAUZU                 FAILED  
  0015  M  HASSAN ADAM HASSAN                 FAILED  
     
  0016  M  ISRAEL ANDREW MKINI                FAILED  
  0017  M  ISSA SAID MBALAMLA                 FAILED  
  0018  M  JOSEPH SIMON MOYO                  FAILED  
  0019  M  JUMA ALLY KAUZU                    FAILED  
  0020  M  JUMANNE MWINYI ALLY                FAILED  
  0021  M  KHALID MHALULE HASSAN              FAILED  
  0022  M  MAJALIWA HARUNA SIZYA              FAILED  
  0023  M  MAJALIWA KALABI MIHAMBO            FAILED  
  0024  M  MASEKO OMARY ZUU                   FAILED  
  0025  M  MUSSA JOSEPH RUHIGI                PASSED  
  0026  M  RAMADHANI ISSA SUNG'WA             FAILED  
  0027  M  RASHID ISSA KAHWA                  FAILED  
  0028  M  SAID MRISHO CHACHARA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 114
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0352 - TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH IBRAHIMU SURATI          FAILED  
  0002  F  LELA ZUBERI JUMA                   ABSENT  
  0003  F  VIVIEN HASSAN MAKILE               PASSED  
  0004  F  ZAWADI JOSEPH NGURU                ABSENT  
  0005  M  EMMANUEL STEPHEN BEDA              FAILED  
  0006  M  JOHN PETER PIUS                    PASSED  
  0007  M  MARWA LUCAS BWANA                  FAILED  
  0008  M  NORA P MALISA                      FAILED  
  0009  M  SALMON CHINA OJUAN'G               ABSENT  
  0010  M  SALVAN CHACHA KABATI               ABSENT  
  0011  M  SAMWEL KIHINE IKWABE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 115
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0355 - LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CAREEN HANGO NGILA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  EMANUELA ANTONY KITUI              FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTER GRAYSON MJEMA                FAILED  
  0004  F  HADIJA HALID OMARY                 FAILED  
  0005  F  HAWA HAJI ATHUMANI                 PASSED  
  0006  F  HERUMENEGILDA LINUS MKIRINDI       ABSENT  
  0007  F  JOYCE ELIREHEMA EZIELI             ABSENT  
  0008  F  LEONIA SALIM MZIRAY                ABSENT  
  0009  F  LINA ANTONY MVUNGI                 PASSED  
  0010  F  MARRY YUDA GRISTER                 FAILED  
  0011  F  MARY ANDREW MVUNGI                 PASSED  
  0012  F  SAUMU JUMANNE AMIR                 ABSENT  
  0013  F  SOPHIA YUNUS RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0014  F  SWAIBA ALLY HALIFA                 PASSED  
  0015  M  ABDUL ALLY MASUDI                  PASSED  
     
  0016  M  ALLY SULTAN KIHANGAUDALA           PASSED  
  0017  M  DISMAS DAVID THADEI                ABSENT  
  0018  M  ELIBARIKI ANAEL TOGOLAI            ABSENT  
  0019  M  JACKSON FRANK MSANGI               FAILED  
  0020  M  JOFREY JOHN NYAENYA                PASSED  
  0021  M  JUMA SIMBANO ABDALA                PASSED  
  0022  M  SHAKIRI ALLY MASUDI                FAILED  
  0023  M  STEPHANO PAULO YAKOBO              ABSENT  
  0024  M  TUMAINI TEREYOYA SARAVAI           PASSED  
  0025  M  VENANCE TUMAINI SECHOME            PASSED  
  0026  M  YOHANA IDI MEDA                    PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 116
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0359 - KIGURUNYEMBE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA ABDU SALUM                   PASSED  
  0002  F  ANGELA E CHAMBEGA                  FAILED  
  0003  F  ANYESI GARD MALALI                 FAILED  
  0004  F  ASHURA S KIBWANA                   FAILED  
  0005  F  ASIA RASHID RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0006  F  BERNADETHA B LWAMBANO              FAILED  
  0007  F  BERTHA CHRISTIAN MSEMWA            PASSED  
  0008  F  BRENDA ABDALLAH MKUBWA             FAILED  
  0009  F  CHRISTINA . CHRISTIAN              FAILED  
  0010  F  CHRISTINA LUCAS MDEDE              ABSENT  
  0011  F  CLARIS BERNAD NYABANGE             FAILED  
  0012  F  EDINA ANALYE MAGEHEMA              FAILED  
  0013  F  ELISABETH MERCHUR MBENA            FAILED  
  0014  F  GRENECY SILIVESTER GEORGE          FAILED  
  0015  F  HAPPYNESS SOTERY HAULE             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  JANETH N KISOMA                    FAILED  
  0017  F  JENIFER P MCHILO                   FAILED  
  0018  F  KHADIJA S KIBWANA                  PASSED  
  0019  F  LEAH ALEX MKASANGA                 ABSENT  
  0020  F  LUCY M SEVERIN                     FAILED  
  0021  F  MAGRETH SIMONI KABYAZA             PASSED  
  0022  F  MARY ANDREW MUSHI                  FAILED  
  0023  F  MARY P HOMANI                      FAILED  
  0024  F  MWAMINI I CHIGOLO                  FAILED  
  0025  F  NAFIKA MOSES MBWAMBO               FAILED  
  0026  F  NEEMA FRANK MLAHANGWA              FAILED  
  0027  F  PLASIA G LIKOPERO                  FAILED  
  0028  F  SHEILA HAMISI LUKINGA              PASSED  
  0029  F  SOPHIA DOMITION MUGELE             PASSED  
  0030  F  SOPHIA J NGOMA                     FAILED  
     
  0031  F  VAILETH LESH EDISON                FAILED  
  0032  F  VUMILIA LAULENZI MTEGA             ABSENT  
  0033  M  ALLY SALIM ABDALLAR                ABSENT  
  0034  M  ALLY SALUM MDULE                   PASSED  
  0035  M  EMMANUEL B MAKUNGU                 PASSED  
  0036  M  ENOCK B MSHAMA                     FAILED  
  0037  M  GEOFREY YOHANA CHILONGOLA          PASSED  
  0038  M  GEORGE KILIAN MTANGA               PASSED  
  0039  M  GERVAS B NCHIMBI                   FAILED  
  0040  M  HASSAN TWAHA DENGWA                PASSED  
  0041  M  JOHN GOTARD MGOMBERA               PASSED  
  0042  M  KADIRI JUMA SALEHE                 FAILED  
  0043  M  MAKANGIRIRYA A SAMWELI             PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 117
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0359 - KIGURUNYEMBE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  MOHAMEDI WAZIRI MWAMPEPO           PASSED  
  0045  M  MORTON STANLEY MAKATA              FAILED  
  0046  M  OMARY K KADILI                     FAILED  
  0047  M  RAJABU MUSSA MKOGA                 FAILED  
  0048  M  RAMADHAN J IDD                     FAILED  
  0049  M  SOSPITA SELESIUSI MZENGO           FAILED  
  0050  M  TIMOTHY . PATA                     FAILED  
  0051  M  VICTOR OBED LUNGWA                 FAILED  
  0052  M  YUSUPH . ADIMU                     FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 118
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0360 - KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH JONATHAN RUBAGUMYA       PASSED  
  0002  F  ESTHER ISSAYA BARUGAHALA           PASSED  
  0004  M  NAZAR AMIR RUGEMARILA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 119
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0361 - SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  CHUNGA SAIDY ZITO                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 120
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0364 - KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SARAPHINA THIMOTHY THIMOTHY        FAILED  
  0002  F  SELINA HIPOLITI CHUWA              PASSED  
  0003  M  MIKIDADI SAID MSOSA                ABSENT  
  0004  M  OMBENI STEPHEN BAYDA               ABSENT  
  0005  M  PASCAL PAULO NIIMA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 121
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0368 - IMBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNETHA PAUL MASSAKA               PASSED  
  0002  F  ANGELINA N NICOLAUS                PASSED  
  0003  F  CHRISTINA SAULO BAGHARI            PASSED  
  0004  F  DEVOTHA FRANSIS GIDABOTA           FAILED  
  0005  F  HONORINA S KASTULI                 PASSED  
  0006  F  JOSEPHINE J NAALY                  PASSED  
  0007  F  MARY D AMMI                        PASSED  
  0008  F  PAULINA S MALEYECK                 ABSENT  
  0009  F  TABU ANTONY TIMOTHY                FAILED  
  0010  F  VENERANDA J HHAYUMA                ABSENT  
  0011  F  VERONICA N MUNA                    PASSED  
  0012  M  DAMIANO D NAALY                    PASSED  
  0013  M  ELIAMANI STEPHANO                  FAILED  
  0014  M  JOSEPH MUHALE                      ABSENT  
  0015  M  TIMOTHEO D HILLU                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 122
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0370 - IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JANE ALLY SANTURY                  FAILED  
  0002  F  JEMA P. MWIKOLA                    ABSENT  
  0003  M  INOCENT E. FAYA                    PASSED  
  0004  M  YUSUPH ATHMANI SALEHE              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 123
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0375 - JUMUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA YUSUPHU MOHAMEDI              FAILED  
  0002  F  HAWA HUSSEIN AMIRI                 PASSED  
  0003  M  ABDALAH MASANJA MATHAYO            FAILED  
  0004  M  ABUBAKAR SWALEHE HAMAD             FAILED  
  0005  M  HAMZA ALI SHEMDANGIWA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 124
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0377 - LUGALO J.W.T.Z. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   17                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALICE ZAKAYO MULASHANI             PASSED  
  0002  F  ANNA ELIAS MWANGA                  PASSED  
  0003  F  CAREEN HONORATUS MGOMELA           FAILED  
  0004  F  CESILY VENANCE LUGWISHA            PASSED  
  0005  F  DELPHINA DAIMON MYAMBA             FAILED  
  0006  F  DULOO IVANGA KITIPUI               FAILED  
  0007  F  FATUMA ALLY MATUGALA               PASSED  
  0008  F  GEORGINA BENARD KIYAGI             PASSED  
  0009  F  GLORIA BENARD KIHAKA               FAILED  
  0010  F  IRENE HAMASY MOSHA                 FAILED  
  0011  F  JANET RASHIDI KAKIBOJU             FAILED  
  0012  F  JAQCKLINE HAMIDU BASHARI           FAILED  
  0013  F  JOYCE EMMANUEL NGASA               PASSED  
  0014  F  MARIA JOHN CHIPALO                 FAILED  
  0015  F  MARY EMMANUEL MABULA               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MIRIAM A ONDITI                    FAILED  
  0017  F  NEEMA SAMWEL RHOBI                 PASSED  
  0018  F  NERVIS KASHINDYE KAZOYA            FAILED  
  0019  F  NTASATU TUMAINI KANANDA            ABSENT  
  0020  F  PENDO SOSTENES MICHAEL             PASSED  
  0021  F  SALOME LUCASI KIHWELE              PASSED  
  0022  F  SAMEERA IDD KIULA                  PASSED  
  0023  F  SOPHIA MATHIAS ALLY                FAILED  
  0024  F  VERONICA CALIST MSHANGA            PASSED  
  0025  F  ZIADA JUMA SANURA                  PASSED  
  0026  M  ABDALLAH OMARY SELEMANI            FAILED  
  0027  M  DENNIS OCHUODHO ABONYO             PASSED  
  0028  M  DEODATUS THEOPHL LUVEGA            PASSED  
  0029  M  EDWIN ERNEST SHANI                 PASSED  
  0030  M  JAMES ALPHONCE KAMUGISHA           FAILED  
     
  0031  M  JOHN BWILE MALIMA                  FAILED  
  0032  M  JOHNSTON SUNDAY JONATHAN           ABSENT  
  0033  M  JUSTIN JULIUS LUPAKISYO            PASSED  
  0034  M  KALILI AUGUSTINO GATAHWA           PASSED  
  0035  M  KAZIMOTO OBEDY SAMWELY             FAILED  
  0036  M  KELVIN MRUMBA KALOKOLA             FAILED  
  0037  M  MATHIAS KAMALA MARTIN              FAILED  
  0038  M  VICTOR BOSCO KIZANYI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 125
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0378 - HEGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  THELESIA SAIDI SHEDAFA             FAILED  
  0002  M  GAYO EDWARD NYUMBU                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 126
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0379 - MGULANI J.K.T. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   43                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELAIDE SAGILAVANU MSOVELA        FAILED  
  0002  F  ADELINA PASCHAL KIHAGA             FAILED  
  0003  F  ANNA EXAVERY NJOVU                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNE GWIDO MFALINGUNDI             FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHA RASHID NGOMELA                FAILED  
  0006  F  ATUREN JOELY MHEPELWA              FAILED  
  0007  F  BAWILI BAKARI MLAMBA               FAILED  
  0008  F  BIENA ABDALLAH IMANI               FAILED  
  0009  F  CLAUDIA PATRICK HOKORORO           FAILED  
  0010  F  DATIVA GASPER MKENDA               PASSED  
  0011  F  EMERITHA LEONARD MAGODA            FAILED  
  0012  F  EMMY CASSIAN KACHALI               PASSED  
  0013  F  EMMY GIDION MWAKALIBULE            ABSENT  
  0014  F  EUGENIA PASTORY MSILIKALE          PASSED  
  0015  F  EVELYNE JOSEPH WISIKO              ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  FILOMENA JOSEPH MMARI              FAILED  
  0017  F  HAJIRA ATHUMANI MWAMENDE           FAILED  
  0018  F  HALIMA YAHYA BURHANI               PASSED  
  0019  F  JANETH RAPHAEL MKINGA              FAILED  
  0020  F  JAURIA MBEGU MWINYIMVUA            FAILED  
  0021  F  JOYCE SAIMON LUJABIKO              FAILED  
  0022  F  JULIANA ANAEL KOMBO                FAILED  
  0023  F  LATIFA MUHIDINI SAID               FAILED  
  0024  F  LETISIA MWENDISABU SEGEKA          FAILED  
  0025  F  MARY ELIAPENDA LYIMO               FAILED  
  0026  F  MOSHI SHABANI MHANDENI             FAILED  
  0027  F  MOSI RASHID MBWEZE                 FAILED  
  0028  F  MTUMWA SALUM ABEID                 FAILED  
  0029  F  OTENSIA BURCHARD KATUMWA           FAILED  
  0030  F  PILI MOHAMED SALEHE                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  QUEEN BYANDA WAMBURA               ABSENT  
  0032  F  REHEMA ANGETILE MWAISUMBI          FAILED  
  0033  F  REHEMA MELKIZEDEK MINJA            FAILED  
  0034  F  RHODA ADELHEM MGIMBA               FAILED  
  0035  F  SALAMA ABDALLAH KUTUTWA            FAILED  
  0036  F  SARAH JOEL MDEDE                   FAILED  
  0037  F  TABU OMARY KITARA                  FAILED  
  0038  F  VERA EPHATA KIMARO                 FAILED  
  0039  F  VERONICA JOHN MLAPONI              FAILED  
  0040  F  WINFRIDA DONALD OCHING             PASSED  
  0041  F  YUSTINA JOHN MLOKA                 FAILED  
  0042  M  ABUTWALIB JUMA MALELE              PASSED  
  0043  M  BEATUS CHARLES MASALU              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 127
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0379 - MGULANI J.K.T. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   19                     
           FAILED =   43                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  BENJAMINI JOSEPH KOMBA             FAILED  
  0045  M  BENON FRANK MWIGUTI                PASSED  
  0046  M  CHRISTINA ELIAS MATHIAS            FAILED  
  0047  M  DAMIAN DOITA SULLEY                FAILED  
  0048  M  DAVID PETER LIKUSA                 FAILED  
  0049  M  DEMETRUS JOSEPH LIAMPAWE           PASSED  
  0050  M  DICKSON LUCAS NUNGWANA             PASSED  
  0051  M  ELIAS LAURENT CHAO                 PASSED  
  0052  M  EMMANUEL KAPOME EMMANUEL           FAILED  
  0053  M  EPHRAIM SAMWEL MASSEI              PASSED  
  0054  M  ERADIUS LAURENT NKEBUKWA           PASSED  
  0055  M  FORTUNATUS MARCO ANDREW            FAILED  
  0056  M  FREEDOM GODFREY MBOYA              FAILED  
  0057  M  GEORGE OMONDI OPANYO               PASSED  
  0058  M  HUSSEIN ADAM NGOROMORO             PASSED  
     
  0059  M  JACOB HARISON MWAKANG'ATA          FAILED  
  0060  M  JOHN BENARD NGONYANI               PASSED  
  0061  M  JUMANNE RAJABU KAPAGA              ABSENT  
  0062  M  LEODGAR SEBASTIAN MNAMBUSYE        ABSENT  
  0063  M  LEUNISIA EFRAHIMU MGONAFIVI        PASSED  
  0064  M  MOHAMEDI MSHIHIRI MOHAMEDI         FAILED  
  0065  M  MUHAMAD JUMA RING'OMBELECHI        PASSED  
  0066  M  RAJABU MAJUBI ABBAS                FAILED  
  0067  M  ROGERS EPHRAIM MKIRYA              ABSENT  
  0068  M  WILFRED MSENGI MSENGI              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 128
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0380 - UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NEEMA ZAKARIA MABONDO              PASSED  
  0002  M  SHIJA PETRO LUSHU                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 129
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0385 - UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNETH SWAI ELLY                   PASSED  
  0002  F  BEATRICE ZEBEDAYO NKULULA          PASSED  
  0003  F  BERTHA FREDRICK MZAMBELE           FAILED  
  0004  F  RODA BENSON MALANI                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  SABINA BONIFAS MZUKA               ABSENT  
  0006  M  BENEDICT NZILE MALAMBO             FAILED  
  0007  M  KARANI YUSUPH MSHANA               FAILED  
  0008  M  KASIKILE KIMANGA HEMEDI            FAILED  
  0009  M  MAREJEO LEMBO CHANIKO              FAILED  
  0010  M  MOHAMED ISSA MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0011  M  MORRICE DOMINICK MPAGAMA           PASSED  
  0012  M  MRISHO ABDALLAH MWAISAME           ABSENT  
  0013  M  NOAH PHILBERT MISAKA               ABSENT  
  0014  M  SYLVESTER EMMANUEL NONDO           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 130
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0386 - GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   28                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA MARCO MAKOYE               FAILED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH JOHN KISIKA              FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTER WANJARA MUSA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  EVASTINA EMMANUEL NDAYAVUGWA       FAILED  
  0005  F  FANI SOSPETER LUCAS                FAILED  
  0006  F  FELISTER JOHN KILIJIWA             FAILED  
  0007  F  HAWA YUNUSU IDD                    FAILED  
  0008  F  HUSNA SALUM YUSUPH                 FAILED  
  0009  F  JANE ENOCK KISENA                  ABSENT  
  0010  F  JESCA MAXMILLIAN NYANDA            PASSED  
  0011  F  JOYCE FAIDA THOBIAS                FAILED  
  0012  F  KEZIA SELESTINE GILIGILI           FAILED  
  0013  F  MONDESTA MASANJA MIHAYO            FAILED  
  0014  F  NEEMA REGINAND MANSWEAT            FAILED  
  0015  F  NKAMBA MAGEMBE MADUKA              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  NYAMIZI SAMWEL MAIBA               FAILED  
  0017  F  REGINA LUFUNGULO JOEL              PASSED  
  0018  F  ROSE KISHIWA JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0019  F  SADA SAID MALECHA                  FAILED  
  0020  F  SARAH GILBERTH MUHETA              ABSENT  
  0021  F  SUBIRA TREZIAS ANDREA              FAILED  
  0022  F  VERONICA ZACHARIA MICHAEL          FAILED  
  0023  M  AMIRI MOHAMEDI MUSSA               FAILED  
  0024  M  ATHUMANI HAMIS AMOS                FAILED  
  0025  M  AVITUS PAUL MGISHAGWE              PASSED  
  0026  M  BARAKA JORAMU JOSEPH               FAILED  
  0027  M  CHARLES DAUD SHIJA                 PASSED  
  0028  M  ERASTO PAULO KAYULI                PASSED  
  0029  M  FARLESS SALVATORY KARIYO           PASSED  
  0030  M  GODLOVE YUSUPH KILANGA             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  JAMES MAKUNGU KOLOKONI             FAILED  
  0032  M  JOGORO MAFWIMBO WILLIAM            FAILED  
  0033  M  MAJALIWA FAIDA MWININGA            ABSENT  
  0034  M  MAJURA MAKENE GADI                 ABSENT  
  0035  M  MUSA ALLY DAUD                     FAILED  
  0036  M  NURU METHOD STEVEN                 FAILED  
  0037  M  PETER KAICHE MTIMBA                FAILED  
  0038  M  RINDENI JONAS MSHANA               FAILED  
  0039  M  STANSLAUS MLUNGU MONDE             PASSED  
  0040  M  YOHANA CHARLES NDAKI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 131
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0387 - KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  PHILIBATI JOACHIM KATABARO         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 132
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0394 - NGERENGERE J.W.T.Z. CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARY COSMAS SAAMBILI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 133
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0397 - RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  OLYMPIA IHANIGOMBA EZEKIEL         PASSED  
  0002  M  HAMAD KHALID ABDALLAH              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 134
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0407 - MUGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADOROPHINA JOSEPHAT MBEKENGA       FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNETHA CHARLES BARONGO            FAILED  
  0003  F  CONCHESTER VICENT NDOLE            ABSENT  
  0004  F  BAHATI LEBES RWAKISHENYI           PASSED  
  0005  F  DAISY KISHA AUDAX                  PASSED  
  0006  F  EDINA KALNALY TUMSIME              FAILED  
  0007  F  EDITHA DOMICIAN RWAKATOKE          FAILED  
  0008  F  HADIJA ABDU SULEIMANI              PASSED  
  0009  F  HAPPINES BENEDICTO HOFU            FAILED  
  0010  F  HAPPINESS MBATINA GODWIN           FAILED  
  0011  F  IREEN KOKUNYEGEZA OSWARD           FAILED  
  0012  F  IVONA KOKUHUMBYA JAMES             ABSENT  
  0013  F  JANETH JOVIN KAJUNA                ABSENT  
  0014  F  JOVITHA GASPERY BUBELWA            PASSED  
  0015  F  JUDITH KAJANJABO NAMBERT           FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MARY GERALD BAZUNGU                PASSED  
  0017  F  MERINA CHARLES ATUGONZA            FAILED  
  0018  F  MERRYNESS RAPHAERY MATHIAS         FAILED  
  0019  F  ODETHA CHARLES JASSON              FAILED  
  0020  F  PETRIDA NYAKATO MASUNGA            FAILED  
  0021  F  RITHA SAMSON BARONGO               PASSED  
  0022  F  THEONESTINA TUSEKILE SYILIDION     PASSED  
  0023  M  ANTIAS ALFRED KWAJABA              PASSED  
  0024  M  ESSAU UNDULE MWAKIMBWARA           FAILED  
  0025  M  ISACK STEPHANO MGANGA              PASSED  
  0026  M  MARTIN MATUNGWA KAHWA              PASSED  
  0027  M  PENDO PAUL MAYOWA                  ABSENT  
  0028  M  RAISER BLASIO CHOBYA               PASSED  
  0029  M  TWAILI SULEIMANI MTANDA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 135
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0413 - KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGUSTER JOHAKIM CASMIRI            FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA JAMALI NDEMBO                FAILED  
  0003  F  ELISHA HEADMAN SIAME               FAILED  
  0004  F  EMMY SALUM SIMBA                   ABSENT  
  0005  F  FATUMA SAIDI MIKIDADI              ABSENT  
  0006  F  HALIMA SULTAN MWANDAMA             FAILED  
  0007  F  HASARA MAULIDI MATIMBWA            FAILED  
  0008  F  JULIETHA TAUNAS MPUDI              ABSENT  
  0009  F  LILIAN LADISLAUSY MATANGA          FAILED  
  0010  F  MARIAM SALUM MBAMBA                FAILED  
  0011  F  MWANAHAMIS ISIHAKA MAGIMBA         FAILED  
  0012  F  MWAZANI HAMISI KINGAMBE            FAILED  
  0013  F  RUZUNA M. MELY                     FAILED  
  0014  F  SHANI HUSSEIN MAKIKITI             FAILED  
  0015  F  SIAELY SILA MGASE                  FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SIKUDHANI SAIDI MUHINDI            ABSENT  
  0017  F  SIWEMA SALUMU NGONDO               FAILED  
  0018  F  ZAINABU SHABANI MATINA             FAILED  
  0019  M  ABDURAZAKI RASHIDI MAGOMBEKA       FAILED  
  0020  M  AMIRI OMARI PONGA                  FAILED  
  0021  M  AYUBU RAJABU KINGWILA              PASSED  
  0022  M  CHARLE CHARLES NYAGANILO           PASSED  
  0023  M  HAMISI KASSIM MTIKANYA             FAILED  
  0024  M  IDD JAMALI MIKULU                  FAILED  
  0025  M  IDRISA SAIDI MBOTONI               FAILED  
  0026  M  ISSA SHABANI MTULIA                FAILED  
  0027  M  JUMA KASSIM MTIKANYA               FAILED  
  0028  M  JUMA MUSA KORITI                   PASSED  
  0029  M  RAJABU JUMA MZIWANDA               FAILED  
  0030  M  RAMADHANI SHAMTE MBIKE             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  RAMADHANI YUSUPH NGOENGO           FAILED  
  0032  M  SHAHA SULTANI KINDEMBO             FAILED  
  0033  M  TIMOTHY ZAKAYO BARABARA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 136
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0416 - MONDULI TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EVALINE ALNOS MLENGULE             FAILED  
  0002  F  FELISTER LANGENI MSANGI            FAILED  
  0003  F  FRANSISCA HENDRY MUSHI             ABSENT  
  0004  F  HONORATHA FILBERT AKONAY           FAILED  
  0005  F  JOYCE GIDEON NGWIJO                FAILED  
  0006  F  ROSEMINA HEPHGOD MSUNGUH           FAILED  
  0007  F  VICTORIA YAREDI MTIKI              FAILED  
  0008  F  ZENAISE PETER BALTHAZARI           PASSED  
  0009  M  CLEMENCE ABRAHAMANI KONJE          FAILED  
  0010  M  DENIS WAGINE MAJA                  FAILED  
  0011  M  HAMISI MALIKI LIGONEKO             PASSED  
  0012  M  HUSSEIN ABDALLAH MPAPI             FAILED  
  0013  M  JAMES LYEGO MBWIGA                 ABSENT  
  0014  M  JUMANNE SELEMAN MUSA               FAILED  
  0015  M  LOORETET MARKO MOKORO              PASSED  
     
  0016  M  MATHAYO MAKURI WILLSON             ABSENT  
  0017  M  MORIS MOSES MOLLEL                 FAILED  
  0018  M  MOSSES LOGELI MOLLEL               PASSED  
  0019  M  PAULO SETH OLOGOTU                 PASSED  
  0020  M  RAMADHANI R MGOTTO                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 137
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0418 - LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  HILDA BETH MBENA                   ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 138
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0419 - CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  EMMANUEL OMBENI NGELULA            PASSED  
  0002  M  EZEKIEL DANIEL KIHARA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 139
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0421 - MBINGA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ALODI MICHAEL MDOKA                PASSED  
  0002  M  DONARD GEORGE MATITI               PASSED  
  0003  M  VITUS GOTHAM HUMERA                PASSED  
  0004  M  WALTERY ROSTA KOMBA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 140
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0423 - BULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  DELELI LUCAS MAZOYA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 141
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0424 - BUSTANI TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA RASHID RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0002  F  EMMA CALIST JOSEPH                 FAILED  
  0003  F  SAADA NASSORO ABDALLAH             PASSED  
  0004  M  PHILIPO KONKI QWENDO               FAILED  
  0005  M  SALUM MOHAMED ALLY                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 142
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0425 - MPWAPWA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS PENDAEL PETRO               PASSED  
  0002  F  AISHA YUSUFU KIKOTI                PASSED  
  0003  F  AMINATHA JUSTIN NGILIULE           ABSENT  
  0004  F  ANNA AUGUSTINO MUNYU               ABSENT  
  0005  F  BERTHER HOSEA LIHWEULI             FAILED  
  0006  F  CAROLINE IZACK KIWIA               FAILED  
  0007  F  CHIKU JEREMIA PAUL                 FAILED  
  0008  F  CHRISTINA LUCAS CHIGOME            PASSED  
  0009  F  DEMETRIA B MATANDA                 PASSED  
  0010  F  EDIMALA LEONARD MADIHI             FAILED  
  0011  F  FINA LADISLAUS SINDATO             PASSED  
  0012  F  HYASINTHA BERNAD KAWAWA            FAILED  
  0013  F  JUDITH SELESTINE TARIMO            PASSED  
  0014  F  LINA FORTUNATUS SINDATO            PASSED  
  0015  F  LULU SAMWEL KABOME                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MWENDWA JOSEPH LUBANGALA           PASSED  
  0017  F  OLIPA ROBERT NSALU                 PASSED  
  0018  F  RACHEL JONATHAN MICHAEL            FAILED  
  0019  F  REHEMA AMOSI TAFUNA                FAILED  
  0020  F  TINA RABSON MWANYANJE              PASSED  
  0021  F  ZITHA MELIKIORY MAGANZA            FAILED  
  0022  M  ADAMU IGNAS MWACHAHE               PASSED  
  0023  M  ADINI JOHN MAPYA                   ABSENT  
  0024  M  ALLY HABIBU HERI                   FAILED  
  0025  M  AMONI MOSES KODI                   ABSENT  
  0026  M  ANORD MUSSA AIVAN                  FAILED  
  0027  M  BAKARI HABIBU HERI                 FAILED  
  0028  M  BENSON ALLY MAJALIWA               FAILED  
  0029  M  CALVIN EZEKIELY MBILINYI           ABSENT  
  0030  M  DAMASIUS KALANJE NGONYANI          FAILED  
     
  0031  M  JAFARI SAIDI MAVUMBA               PASSED  
  0032  M  JAMES MASHALA MASANJA              FAILED  
  0033  M  KAMALA KWIKANDE NJAIDI             FAILED  
  0034  M  KEDMON CHAMBWAN MWANGIMBA          FAILED  
  0035  M  LASIMON JACKSON NGOLIGA            FAILED  
  0036  M  LAURENT E MDOGELWA                 PASSED  
  0037  M  LUCAS DOMINIC KALOLO               FAILED  
  0038  M  LUZINETH RICHARD KINGAMKONO        PASSED  
  0039  M  MEDARD JOSEPHAT MAYALA             ABSENT  
  0040  M  PASCHALY JOHN MBEHO                FAILED  
  0041  M  PAULO B KIYANGA                    PASSED  
  0042  M  ROTAN ELIEZA NSANKINE              FAILED  
  0043  M  RUHAMA L MMASA                     FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 143
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0425 - MPWAPWA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  VERIANI JERADI MFUNDO              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 144
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0426 - WANGING'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ATUKUZWE GODWIN MSANGILWA          ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 145
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0427 - MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =   34                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES DANIEL MLOWE                 FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES FLORIAN NDONYALO             ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANETH TITUS KIWALE                 FAILED  
  0004  F  ANZELUMINA BENEDICT NDUMLA         FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHA TWALANGETE KIBINGA            PASSED  
  0006  F  ATU ABISAY HINGI                   FAILED  
  0007  F  ATUGANILE NAFTARI MWAJOMBE         FAILED  
  0008  F  BAHATI STIVIN MWANAYO              PASSED  
  0009  F  BEATRICE PAUL MWASUBILA            PASSED  
  0010  F  BERTHA KISEBENGO                   FAILED  
  0011  F  CONJETA CHARLES SANGA              PASSED  
  0012  F  CRISTA LEOPARD LIPANDE             FAILED  
  0013  F  DIANA ANTONY FUTE                  FAILED  
  0014  F  DIANA PAUL MUTAKYAWA               PASSED  
  0015  F  DORIS LINUS MAYEMBA                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  EDNESTER NICHOROUS MBEMBATI        FAILED  
  0017  F  ELIZABETH JOSEPH MGANI             PASSED  
  0018  F  EMMA PONZIANO NYAKASONGA           FAILED  
  0019  F  ESTER JULIUS NGODA                 FAILED  
  0020  F  EVODIA BENITHO MAHENGE             PASSED  
  0021  F  FARAJA ABRAHAMAN KINDAMBA          PASSED  
  0022  F  FETY CHESCO MLONGANILE             PASSED  
  0023  F  FROLA EGNASY KALINGA               PASSED  
  0024  F  FROLENSIANA PETER MSYANI           FAILED  
  0025  F  GRACE BRUNO LUOGA                  FAILED  
  0026  F  GRACIANA NEPAMUCK NGATUNGA         FAILED  
  0027  F  HAPPY AYOUB MLEMBA                 FAILED  
  0028  F  HUSNA ALLY NYIKA                   FAILED  
  0029  F  JASMIN TIMA KIPANGULA              ABSENT  
  0030  F  JULIETH FESTO MGALAMA              FAILED  
     
  0031  F  KANISIA COSTANTINO GALIYOGELA      FAILED  
  0032  F  KHADIJA ABDALLAH MASUNGA           ABSENT  
  0033  F  LILIAN ELIAS MKONGWA               PASSED  
  0034  F  LYIDIA MECKSONY NZIKU              FAILED  
  0035  F  MAJUTO BOSTON MHONJWA              ABSENT  
  0036  F  MARIA RODEN MSEMWA                 FAILED  
  0037  F  MONIKA ERENESTO SANGA              FAILED  
  0038  F  NEEMA WILSON MAGUBILA              ABSENT  
  0039  F  NISAMEHE DANIEL KONGA              PASSED  
  0040  F  ROZY ELIAS MSILU                   FAILED  
  0041  F  SOPHIA TITUSY NGWETA               PASSED  
  0042  F  STELLA DANIEL MPILUKA              PASSED  
  0043  F  STEPHANIA MICHAEL MHAGAMA          FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 146
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0427 - MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =   34                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  THELESIA AUGUSTINO MPULULU         FAILED  
  0045  F  THEODOSIA SEVERINE NYAKATO         PASSED  
  0046  F  UPENDO ELIKANA BWEJI               FAILED  
  0047  F  VERONICA MATHIAS NGWETA            PASSED  
  0048  F  VUMILIA MATHEW MKAMA               PASSED  
  0049  F  WENDE ALPHONSI MUYINGA             FAILED  
  0050  F  WINFRIDA VALENTINO KISINGA         ABSENT  
  0051  F  ZAITUNI MESHACK MNG'ONG'O          PASSED  
  0052  F  ZENA RASHID NGUMBE                 PASSED  
  0053  F  ZENA SHABAN KUSAGA                 ABSENT  
  0054  F  ZULPHA SALEHE OMARI                PASSED  
  0055  M  ADILI GWELINO MGENI                PASSED  
  0056  M  AIDAN ODILO CHAFUMBWE              PASSED  
  0057  M  ALEX FRANCIS HOMANGE               PASSED  
  0058  M  BERGON YOHANES KYANDO              FAILED  
     
  0059  M  BRUNO HENRY NYAGAWA                ABSENT  
  0060  M  CHESCO LUPYANA TEMBE               PASSED  
  0061  M  DANIEL ELIEZA MILLINGA             FAILED  
  0062  M  DIKSON LEZRA HAULE                 ABSENT  
  0063  M  EVARISTO THADEI MTITU              FAILED  
  0064  M  EZEKIEL CHARLES KIBIKI             ABSENT  
  0065  M  FESTORY LEONARD LUHIFA             FAILED  
  0066  M  GALOUS DICSON MYINGA               FAILED  
  0067  M  JEROME LADISTILAUS POLLA           FAILED  
  0068  M  JESSA JALAHA JONASY                PASSED  
  0069  M  OSWARD YELEMIA NDUNDULU            ABSENT  
  0070  M  PIRMIN ATHANAS MSAMBWA             PASSED  
  0071  M  RICHARD GODWILLY MWAJOMBE          FAILED  
  0072  M  SHEDRACK DANFORD MANGULA           PASSED  
  0073  M  SONI MUSA MAKWETA                  FAILED  
     
  0074  M  WALLACE PETER MDOE                 PASSED  
  0075  M  WILFRED ZEPHANIA MAGALA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 147
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0428 - MPECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EDITHA E MLIGO                     ABSENT  
  0002  F  JEMA NATHAN MWALONGO               FAILED  
  0003  F  LUSTICA DITRAM MLOWE               ABSENT  
  0004  F  YASINTHA ATILIO KILASI             FAILED  
  0005  M  YOHANES ELIAS MWIGUNE              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 148
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0430 - UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELA DAUDI NZALAMBAHA            FAILED  
  0002  F  CATHERINE M MLENGULE               ABSENT  
  0003  F  EVODIA YUSUPHU SANGA               ABSENT  
  0004  F  FRIDA RAPHAEL KINALILO             FAILED  
  0005  F  HILARIANA WILHEMU MLIGO            PASSED  
  0006  F  MATRIDA DAMIANI KILASI             FAILED  
  0007  F  VUMILIA VINCENT MSEMWA             PASSED  
  0008  F  WITNESS E MKOLWE                   ABSENT  
  0009  M  GREGORY J MHULE                    PASSED  
  0010  M  JACKSON MOSSES MOSSES              PASSED  
  0011  M  KELVIN KOLUMBALI MTITU             PASSED  
  0012  M  PAULO KANDIDUS MKOLWE              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 149
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0431 - MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  KASTO JOEL MGOBA                   ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 150
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0432 - JABAL-HIRA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FADHILA AYOUB MUWINGE              FAILED  
  0002  F  MARIAMU SWALEHE MSENGI             PASSED  
  0003  F  SOPHIA SHOMARI SALUM               FAILED  
  0004  M  ABDALLAH JUMA RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0005  M  MOHAMED O BAGGO                    FAILED  
  0006  M  MOHAMED TWAHA KOVA                 FAILED  
  0007  M  NASSIBU H SELEMAN                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 151
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0434 - NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  DEWIT DENIS MWAKALILE              PASSED  
  0002  M  MUSA LUWOLE MWACHEMBE              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 152
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0435 - BISHOP MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AUREA M GOTFRID                    PASSED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH GEOFREY MAMMBA           PASSED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH SAMWEL MDUMBE            PASSED  
  0004  F  GRACE Y AKYOO                      ABSENT  
  0005  F  HAPPYNESS WILFRED MARIKI           ABSENT  
  0006  F  PENDO JUSTINE ALLUTE               PASSED  
  0007  F  REHEMA JEROBWAM MSELLA             FAILED  
  0008  F  SIA JULIUS KIMARO                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 153
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0438 - MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEM. CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =   37                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABELA KAMUGISHA CHRIZESTOM         FAILED  
  0002  F  ANASTAZIA JULIUS MGONI             PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA ALEX MYINGA                   PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA ALPHONCE HUDU                 PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA GOBRE ALEXANDER               PASSED  
  0006  F  ASIMWE ATANASIO MUGALULA           PASSED  
  0007  F  BAHATI ABDALLAH LIGONJA            ABSENT  
  0008  F  BAHATI KARIM MSANGI                FAILED  
  0009  F  BASILISA CRALENCE HAULE            PASSED  
  0010  F  BELDINA MAZERA IGOMBE              FAILED  
  0011  F  CHAUSIKU ALLY ABDALAH              PASSED  
  0012  F  CHRISTINA JULIUS MOBA              PASSED  
  0013  F  CHRISTINA SHAURY AMNAY             FAILED  
  0014  F  DAYANA SILVANO SARAKIKYA           ABSENT  
  0015  F  DEBORA JUBILANT MARIKI             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ELIZABETH ATANASI BAMBARE          PASSED  
  0017  F  ELIZABETH CHRISTOMS LUGOME         PASSED  
  0018  F  ESTHER JOHN JOSEPH                 FAILED  
  0019  F  FARIDA KEDMON SANGARA              PASSED  
  0020  F  FATMA RAJAB KIBALAH                PASSED  
  0021  F  FATUMA JUMA SALIM                  PASSED  
  0022  F  GRACE A MAJANJA                    FAILED  
  0023  F  HAPPINESS PRISCUS TESHA            ABSENT  
  0024  F  HAPPYNESS PHABIAN KIULA            PASSED  
  0025  F  HAPPY SEVERIN NJAU                 FAILED  
  0026  F  HEAVENLIGHT JOHN KISAKA            ABSENT  
  0027  F  HELENA KAYETHAN MPOLLO             PASSED  
  0028  F  HILDER ELIA LYIMO                  ABSENT  
  0029  F  IRENE PASTORY MASSAWE              PASSED  
  0030  F  IRINE JOSEPH KAHENAKI              ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  JOYCE BARIKI KOMBE                 PASSED  
  0032  F  KABURA NYANGI MABURA               PASSED  
  0033  F  LEAH JOSEPH MHINA                  ABSENT  
  0034  F  LILIAN RICHARD KIMARO              ABSENT  
  0035  F  LITA FELICIA KATALINUMA            PASSED  
  0036  F  MAGDALENA PAUL MADALE              PASSED  
  0037  F  MAGRETH BATON MASSAWE              ABSENT  
  0038  F  MAGRETH YOHANA EZEKIELY            FAILED  
  0039  F  MARIA JUMANNE ALUTE                FAILED  
  0040  F  MARY MATHIAS DIMOSO                ABSENT  
  0041  F  MEDERINA GALLUS LUKUWI             PASSED  
  0042  F  MERENIA WARIKO KIRINGO             ABSENT  
  0043  F  MWAPWANI JUMA MNENKE               PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 154
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0438 - MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEM. CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =   37                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  NEEMA ABRAHAM MWANTENDE            PASSED  
  0045  F  PEACE SANDE MAKALA                 FAILED  
  0046  F  PENDO JOSEPHAT MWITA               PASSED  
  0047  F  PILLY ALLY ABDALAH                 FAILED  
  0048  F  PRISCA GODWIN MBOYA                PASSED  
  0049  F  PUDENSIANA FELICIAN KASHAIJA       FAILED  
  0050  F  RABIA JUMANNE ALLY                 PASSED  
  0051  F  REBECCA SALEMA LASWAI              PASSED  
  0052  F  REGINA PETER KIMARIO               PASSED  
  0053  F  REHEMA AHMAD SIMBA                 PASSED  
  0054  F  RENATHA SIMON MUTSINZI             ABSENT  
  0055  F  ROMANA BAZILI SWAI                 FAILED  
  0056  F  SARAH LAURENCE JEREMIA             FAILED  
  0057  F  SAUDA - FADHILI                    PASSED  
  0058  F  SAUMU BASHIR SALUM                 PASSED  
     
  0059  F  SCOLA CHARLES NGITAO               FAILED  
  0060  F  SHORA ERASTO MASIGE                PASSED  
  0061  F  SIKUDHANI YAHAYA FUTE              PASSED  
  0062  F  SUZY HUSSEIN KUWE                  FAILED  
  0063  F  TAMARI SEBASTIAN RUKONDA           PASSED  
  0064  F  VANESSA JOSEPH MINJA               PASSED  
  0065  F  VERONICA JOSEPH MASATU             FAILED  
  0066  F  ZULFA FURAHA GALASI                PASSED  
  0067  M  ABUBAKAR HASSAN SALUM              PASSED  
  0068  M  ALEXANDER GEORGE MYOVELA           PASSED  
  0069  M  ALEXANDER PETER KASAGULA           PASSED  
  0070  M  ALFRED CYPRIAN SENYAMBO            FAILED  
  0071  M  ANTHONY ABELY MOCKE                FAILED  
  0072  M  ANTIDIUS KAROLI KALISA             PASSED  
  0073  M  CLAUS ALPHONCE SWAI                FAILED  
     
  0074  M  DANIEL JAROME LYIMO                ABSENT  
  0075  M  DANIFORD BRAYSON MPWANI            PASSED  
  0076  M  DAUDI ISAYA RICHARD                PASSED  
  0077  M  DAVID JOHN NZIGE                   PASSED  
  0078  M  ELISHA OBAR JOSEPH                 PASSED  
  0079  M  EMANUEL ELIAPENDA LESSINGON        ABSENT  
  0080  M  EMMANUEL DAVID BUHUBA              PASSED  
  0081  M  FADHILI VENANCE HONGOLI            PASSED  
  0082  M  FESTO PATRICK MINDE                FAILED  
  0083  M  GEORGE JANETH KWAYU                PASSED  
  0084  M  GODLOVE FILEX MUNGURE              FAILED  
  0085  M  HAMZA ADAM MLIGITE                 ABSENT  
  0086  M  HARUNA MWINYI BOHARI               PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 155
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0438 - MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEM. CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =   37                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  HASSANI RAMADHANI MUHANI           PASSED  
  0088  M  HUSSEIN YUSUPH MWANGA              PASSED  
  0089  M  IMAN JOHN NZOBONALIBA              FAILED  
  0090  M  ITINDE MATUNTERA IBASO             FAILED  
  0091  M  JACKSON KELVIN MICHAEL             FAILED  
  0092  M  JAPHET DONALD SILAYO               FAILED  
  0093  M  JEREMIAH WILLIAM MAPUNDA           PASSED  
  0094  M  JOHN JOSEPH CHARLES                ABSENT  
  0095  M  KARIM SOUD DAMIAN                  FAILED  
  0096  M  KELVIN JOSEPHAT DAUD               PASSED  
  0097  M  KITIKO JUVENALIS MAKUNJA           FAILED  
  0098  M  LAMECK LAWI ALLY                   FAILED  
  0099  M  LUCIAN LUIS BALOHHO                PASSED  
  0100  M  MERTUS WILBERD KAILEMBO            PASSED  
  0101  M  MOHAMEDI RIDHIWANI ZAMBURI         PASSED  
     
  0102  M  MUSA MSOMI LYATULA                 FAILED  
  0103  M  MUSSA KHAMISI ZUBERY               ABSENT  
  0104  M  MUSTAPHA SALEHE KIBABANI           FAILED  
  0105  M  NADHIRU KHALID JUMA                FAILED  
  0106  M  NURU RAMADHAN MJIE                 PASSED  
  0107  M  OMARI MUSSA MSAGATI                PASSED  
  0108  M  OMARY DEO CHIPA                    FAILED  
  0109  M  PETER PATIENCE RUGEIYAMU           PASSED  
  0110  M  RAJABU RASHIDI MABUKUSELA          ABSENT  
  0111  M  RAMADHAN HASSAN NJEMU              FAILED  
  0112  M  RAPHAEL JOHN MCHANI                ABSENT  
  0113  M  RICHARD EMMANUEL NYAUMBA           ABSENT  
  0114  M  RICHARD JOSEPHAT DAUD              PASSED  
  0115  M  SAJIDU ABDUL NDIBALEMA             PASSED  
  0116  M  SALUMU ALLY BILO                   PASSED  
     
  0117  M  TAWFIQ MASOUD MWASHA               ABSENT  
  0118  M  VYCAL REUBEN SIMBAYA               PASSED  
  0119  M  WALFGANG GARVAS IBRAHIM            FAILED  
  0120  M  WILSON HASAN MWANJARA              ABSENT  
  0121  M  YAHAYA ABDALLAH ATHUMANI           FAILED  
  0122  M  YOHANE PONCIAN SOLLY               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 156
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0440 - SONGEA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHONI NCHIMBI NCHIMBI           FAILED  
  0002  F  DEOGRASIA SAMSON NTIRA             ABSENT  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH LUSIUS MIKAO             FAILED  
  0004  F  LEAH MAKENZI MAIGE                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  MAGDALENA ARON MBILINYI            ABSENT  
  0006  F  MARIA JOHN LUGOMO                  FAILED  
  0007  F  SOPHIA DAVID NYONI                 FAILED  
  0008  F  TUMAIN D NOMBO                     FAILED  
  0009  M  ALLY ALLIHASAN NILONGO             FAILED  
  0010  M  BASIRY JOSHUA CHARLES              PASSED  
  0011  M  GABRIEL SOLOMONMWENGE NTOGOTO      PASSED  
  0012  M  GIDEON AIDAN NAMINGA               PASSED  
  0013  M  IBRAHIM MSOMARI MBILINYI           FAILED  
  0014  M  IVO KAYUNI NCHIMBI                 PASSED  
  0015  M  JACKPART GEORGE TANGALE            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  JAMES MERENIA MAPUNDA              FAILED  
  0017  M  MAGRETH ALFRED KOMBA               FAILED  
  0018  M  SAID SAID ALLY                     FAILED  
  0019  M  SANDAY OSCARI MAHUNDI              FAILED  
  0020  M  SIMON FAUSTINE FAUSTINE            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 157
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0441 - KILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELIKA KANISIUS KIPANDE          FAILED  
  0002  F  DEBORA RAYMOND MWAISERO            ABSENT  
  0003  F  FATUMA KHALIDI RISALA              FAILED  
  0004  F  HALIMA ABDALLA MANJONJO            ABSENT  
  0005  F  PILI JUMA KIUBU                    FAILED  
  0006  F  REHEMA MOHAMEDI MPULAKI            PASSED  
  0007  F  SOFIA MOHAMEDI MBUGURO             FAILED  
  0008  M  ABDALLAH YUSUFU MWAMBA             ABSENT  
  0009  M  MICHAEL FRANCIS NG'ITTU            FAILED  
  0010  M  NIKASI L KYANGU                    FAILED  
  0011  M  SAIDI M MCHIGA                     FAILED  
  0012  M  TWARIBU SAIDI KAMBI                FAILED  
  0013  M  WILLIAM ROBATY NYAMHANGA           PASSED  
  0014  M  YUSSUFU MOTO MWINZAGU              FAILED  
  0015  M  YUSUPH MIKA JOHNS                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 158
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0443 - META SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BAHATI YESAYA NTULLO               ABSENT  
  0002  F  MARY M. CHANDE                     ABSENT  
  0003  F  NEEMA JOEL NKWELELE                ABSENT  
  0004  M  GEOFREY M. ASHERY                  ABSENT  
  0005  M  JACKSON JOHN MAKULU                FAILED  
  0006  M  PETER PASCAL MYANGA                FAILED  
  0007  M  VENANCE A. KIMONDO                 PASSED  
  0008  M  YUSUPH O. MGOWELE                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 159
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0444 - ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHAGUA KAWAWA MWAMLIMA             PASSED  
  0002  M  DAVID GODLOVE MKIDZI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 160
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0446 - MGOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  REHEMA MALIYAJASHO NJAVIKE         FAILED  
  0002  F  YUSTA STEPHANO LUYOKA              FAILED  
  0003  M  ADAM BOIKELELE MHONDA              FAILED  
  0004  M  ANTON JANUARY NASSORO              ABSENT  
  0005  M  EDWARD STEPHANO LISONGA            ABSENT  
  0006  M  HERODE DANIEL LISONGA              PASSED  
  0007  M  ISSA SAIMON LUHUVINCHO             ABSENT  
  0008  M  MACKDONALD PETER KITALIKA          PASSED  
  0009  M  TIMAMU ADAM NGUSI                  FAILED  
  0010  M  YOHANA CHARLES MHASI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 161
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0449 - J J MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES ALBERT KINYAGA               FAILED  
  0002  F  BESTA DONATUS MANG'ULI             ABSENT  
  0003  F  DOSHNA VALENCE FUNGO               FAILED  
  0004  F  JOSOPHINA ELIA KIHUNDO             FAILED  
  0005  F  JOVITHA M KISONGA                  PASSED  
  0006  F  ORESTA AMBROS KAGUO                FAILED  
  0007  F  PENDO OSIAS MBUNDA                 PASSED  
  0008  F  VAILETH M CHOMBE                   ABSENT  
  0009  F  WEMA EFFESO KABELEGE               FAILED  
  0010  M  CHARLES ENDROW MWAKALUKWA          FAILED  
  0011  M  JOSEPH GAUDENCE MSABAHA            ABSENT  
  0012  M  LETINO FRANCIS BANGI               FAILED  
  0013  M  PETER WISTON MGANA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 162
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0451 - ENDAROFTA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BIBIANA NADE GORWA                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH ABDIEL ANNEY             ABSENT  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH MADARE MKIMBU            FAILED  
  0004  F  JOSEPHINE JOSEPH SULLEY            PASSED  
  0005  F  LUCY VITALIS LOHAY                 ABSENT  
  0006  F  MARRY JONIS ASENGA                 ABSENT  
  0007  F  PAULINA AKKO COSMAS                PASSED  
  0008  F  PAULINA MASANGU RAHHI              PASSED  
  0009  F  RITHA PETER PANGA                  FAILED  
  0010  F  SABINA PETER NAKEY                 FAILED  
  0011  F  SEKELA ARTHA MWAKALUKWA            FAILED  
  0012  F  VERONICA OLEKOTOY SAITOTI          FAILED  
  0013  M  CLEMENT ONNA AXWESSO               ABSENT  
  0014  M  DEONIS AUGUSTINO HERMAN            FAILED  
  0015  M  DIONICE MICHAEL SIMBA              ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  ELIAS E. AXWESSO                   PASSED  
  0017  M  ELIBARIKI CHARLES DUGHANGW         PASSED  
  0018  M  ELISANTE STANLEY MIGIRE            PASSED  
  0019  M  ISRAEL MOSES BASSO                 ABSENT  
  0020  M  JUMA CYRIL MRAMBA                  PASSED  
  0021  M  LUCIAN THEOBALD NGAIRE             ABSENT  
  0022  M  NOVATH ISAYA PANGA                 FAILED  
  0023  M  PASKALI SILLO QAMARA               PASSED  
  0024  M  PAULO A. HHAYUMA                   PASSED  
  0025  M  TUMAINI MARCO NIIMA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 163
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0453 - DONGOBESH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   23                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BAHATI LALA DANIELI                PASSED  
  0002  F  DORA JOEL JUMANNE                  PASSED  
  0003  F  ELIADA MEDARDI YAKOBO              PASSED  
  0004  F  ESTER MARTIN AMMY                  PASSED  
  0005  F  EVALINA GILBA GELAPU               PASSED  
  0006  F  FAUSTA PAULO BUXAY                 PASSED  
  0007  F  GLADNES AMOS GIDORI                PASSED  
  0008  F  JENIFER ALEX JOSHUA                PASSED  
  0009  F  JUSTINA JOSPHATI NARRI             PASSED  
  0010  F  KATHERINE R KWASLEMA               PASSED  
  0011  F  LUCY JOSEPH GISSAMAY               PASSED  
  0012  F  MARIA SAYYI LALOJICK               PASSED  
  0013  F  MARIETHA E SIMA                    PASSED  
  0014  F  MIRIAM DAUDI JUMA                  FAILED  
  0015  F  MIRIAM ELIREHEMA MNYANGWEA         PASSED  
     
  0016  F  NEEMA JOHN PAULO                   PASSED  
  0017  F  NOELA DANIEL SARWAT                PASSED  
  0018  F  PAULINA J BEE                      FAILED  
  0019  F  PENDO STEPHANO KITIMA              FAILED  
  0020  F  RAHELI BUSSI BAYNIT                PASSED  
  0021  F  RAHELI GWAATEMA MATHAYO            PASSED  
  0022  F  ROZALIA YONA RAPHAEL               PASSED  
  0023  F  RUTHI HERMAN MAJUTHA               PASSED  
  0024  F  SARAH PETRO HIMIDA                 ABSENT  
  0025  M  EMMANUEL STEPHANO DIFTA            PASSED  
  0026  M  PHILIPO SHAURI HAYUMA              PASSED  
  0027  M  YEREMIA SAMWEL LEONARDI            ABSENT  
  0028  M  ZEPHANIA MICHAEL MUNIC             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 164
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0457 - IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  IMANI KONDO MWINYIMADI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 165
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0458 - KASULU TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADASA CHUBWA TANGILA               FAILED  
  0002  F  DEASTA MILTON KALA                 PASSED  
  0003  F  DOMINA PHILIMON WILLIBRODY         PASSED  
  0004  F  EFRATA LAURENT KAZUNGU             FAILED  
  0005  F  EVA DANIEL NYUTWA                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  EVA JOSEPH RUVAHANDI               FAILED  
  0007  F  EVANGELISTA KAGOMA MVYIMBA         PASSED  
  0008  F  FLOMINA PAUL BRUSHI                PASSED  
  0009  F  JOSEPHINE ISAYA KAHANGWA           FAILED  
  0010  F  JUSTINA KAZONGA PAULO              PASSED  
  0011  F  KALOLINA KAWAWA NDALWAMLALE        FAILED  
  0012  F  LEOKADIA ATHANAS KWEZI             PASSED  
  0013  F  LUCY LEONARD KIGUGE                PASSED  
  0014  F  LUCY MBONIMPAYE WAGWENE            PASSED  
  0015  F  MAULID BIHAMASO RUTEMBA            PASSED  
     
  0016  F  SAFINA SHABANI HANGA               PASSED  
  0017  F  SALOME ANTON DAUDI                 ABSENT  
  0018  F  SHIDA SEIF ISSA                    PASSED  
  0019  F  TUMAINI LAZARO KIMWAGA             PASSED  
  0020  F  VESIA EXAVERY BURINTYO             PASSED  
  0021  F  VIOLET COSMAS KADINDA              FAILED  
  0022  F  VIOLET MARK BWENSHAMA              PASSED  
  0023  F  WINFRIDA PETRE FELIX               FAILED  
  0024  M  ADAM JOSEPH KALIMANZILA            ABSENT  
  0025  M  ADOLPH MICHAEL NYAKWELA            PASSED  
  0026  M  ALEX MBONA VENANCE                 PASSED  
  0027  M  DAYS SELESTINE KIHWELE             FAILED  
  0028  M  EMILY FAUSTINI BUKOBERO            PASSED  
  0029  M  EZEKIEL JOHN EDWARD                ABSENT  
  0030  M  FABIANO FANUEL MAZOBA              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  FIDELY EMILY SHAMI                 FAILED  
  0032  M  GEORGE MPAPI BAHATI                ABSENT  
  0033  M  GODFREY CHRISTOPHER GAMBA          FAILED  
  0034  M  HEKIMA TONNY MNAZI                 PASSED  
  0035  M  ITANGIGOMBA MSUTHA NZIGANYIJE      PASSED  
  0036  M  JAPHET WILFREDI ERNEST             PASSED  
  0037  M  LAMECK ADAM LAMECK                 FAILED  
  0038  M  LINUS LUCAS BAMPEBUYE              PASSED  
  0039  M  MSAUSE THOMAS BALUGIZE             ABSENT  
  0040  M  MUSA PHILIMON NUSU                 PASSED  
  0041  M  NABONI SHEDRACK KINDININKA         FAILED  
  0042  M  NIKODEMU JOCKBED SUKIGWA           PASSED  
  0043  M  NTILIVAHO PAULO NTILIVAHO          ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 166
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0458 - KASULU TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  SADOCK ERASTO MKONAMO              FAILED  
  0045  M  SAMSON WILLIAM MAINGU              PASSED  
  0046  M  SENGIYUMVA ATHANAS THADEO          PASSED  
  0047  M  UWEZO SAYUMWE LUPOLI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 167
     
        QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0461 - JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE     
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH RENATUS KAMOLE           PASSED  
  0002  F  ESTER MIYOMBO WYNJONS              PASSED  
  0003  M  ANDREW MADATA MANYANDA             FAILED  
  0004  M  FIDELIS CHRISTOPHER DAMIAN         FAILED  
  0005  M  MUSSA NGUSSA MASUNGA               ABSENT  
  0006  M  NASSORO SHABANI MASHISHANGA        PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 168
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0462 - WIGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DORICKAS JAMES PAUL                PASSED  
  0002  M  ALPHONCE PAUL KIBYAJI              FAILED  
  0003  M  LIBELI MHOZI NDABITA               ABSENT  
  0004  M  MARCO SIMON MASELEH                FAILED  
  0005  M  STUART EDWARD MSOMA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 169
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0464 - KILOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS JOFREY TEMBA                PASSED  
  0002  F  AMINA TWAIBU MRISHO                PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA GAUDENCE TEMU                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA GEORGE CHINGWANA              FAILED  
  0005  F  ANNA LUCASI MATINDIKO              FAILED  
  0006  F  ASHA ATHUMAN CHAKUTURA             FAILED  
  0007  F  BENADETA DANIELI SUNGAI            ABSENT  
  0008  F  CHRISTINA E. KYANDO                FAILED  
  0009  F  EDITHA AGON MTEMA                  FAILED  
  0010  F  EDITHA BENO BARIDI                 FAILED  
  0011  F  ELIZABETH CHARLES MGABIRO          PASSED  
  0012  F  ELIZABETH JACOB NG'WAYA            FAILED  
  0013  F  ESTER ANGELUSI KASANGA             FAILED  
  0014  F  FAUDHIA ABEID JOSEPH               FAILED  
  0015  F  GIVENESS SELESTINI KAWANGA         FAILED  
     
  0016  F  HAPPY F. LIPWASIA                  FAILED  
  0017  F  HILDA MARTIN MNDEWA                ABSENT  
  0018  F  HONORIA B. MKALIMOTO               FAILED  
  0019  F  IRENE ADRIANO MLENGE               FAILED  
  0020  F  IRENE ROBERT LISEKI                PASSED  
  0021  F  JASMINI HUSENI MATAMBALA           FAILED  
  0022  F  JESTINA AUGUSTINO MGOLA            ABSENT  
  0023  F  KEZIA SAMWELI SAMSON               FAILED  
  0024  F  KORETA CRETUS KAPILIMA             FAILED  
  0025  F  LAULENSIA THEDOLY CHALES           ABSENT  
  0026  F  LOVENESS THOBIAS KIPILI            ABSENT  
  0027  F  MARY Y. MTITU                      FAILED  
  0028  F  MATERNA MATERN MSAKAVANU           PASSED  
  0029  F  MONICA WILBARD LUANDA              FAILED  
  0030  F  MWANAISHA HASSAN MAKENYANGENYA     PASSED  
     
  0031  F  PENDO JOSEPH CHISUMUNI             ABSENT  
  0032  F  SHIDA MABULA MAREKANA              ABSENT  
  0033  F  YASINTA LEOMANUS AMANDI            ABSENT  
  0034  F  ZINDUNA OMARY MWELENGE             ABSENT  
  0035  M  ABDALLAH ALLY MKILIKITI            PASSED  
  0036  M  AYOUB OMARY KAYUNGA                FAILED  
  0037  M  BEATUS BENJAMINI ABEID             PASSED  
  0038  M  DEOGRATIUS PAUL KINYAGE            PASSED  
  0039  M  ELISHA ENOCK NYAMAHANGA            PASSED  
  0040  M  EZEKIELI A. KUHOGA                 FAILED  
  0041  M  GIFT SALUM CHOTER                  ABSENT  
  0042  M  LEONARD LEON SADA                  ABSENT  
  0043  M  MICHAEL EXSAVA AKARO               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 170
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0464 - KILOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =   25                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  MPAJI PIUS MAHOMBA                 FAILED  
  0045  M  OMARY HASHIMU MWESIUMO             FAILED  
  0046  M  SAMSON LUIS KAPINGA                FAILED  
  0047  M  SETH TAIMU MWANKENJA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 171
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0468 - KIRIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SAUMU JUMA MNDEME                  PASSED  
  0002  M  JEREMIA IBRAHIM MOLLEL             FAILED  
  0003  M  RAMADHANI ABUBAKARI MWAKITUBU      PASSED  
  0004  M  RAMADHANI HABIBU HEMEDI            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 172
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0469 - NACHINGWEA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELA D KOLOWA                    FAILED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH G RAPHAEL                ABSENT  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH K TIMOTHY                PASSED  
  0004  F  ESTER RAMADHAN MKOMA               FAILED  
  0005  F  GETRUDER AIDAN SAIDI               PASSED  
  0006  F  HAKIKA A BAKARI                    FAILED  
  0007  F  HALIMA H MUSSA                     FAILED  
  0008  F  JAFARANI ALLI MALONJI              PASSED  
  0009  F  JANE ALBANO MLAPONI                FAILED  
  0010  F  JOSEPHINE F KAMWENDO               PASSED  
  0011  F  JOYCE F RAYMOND                    FAILED  
  0012  F  KURUTHUMU J KALEMBO                PASSED  
  0013  F  LILIAN P PILIKANO                  ABSENT  
  0014  F  MWANAWETU RAFII CHANDE             FAILED  
  0015  F  SEMENI SAIDI HASANI                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SHADIDA HASHIMU MUHUMBA            FAILED  
  0017  F  SHANI R MFAUME                     PASSED  
  0018  F  ZAITUNI M MBOLELE                  PASSED  
  0019  M  ALEXANDER D NAMBUNGA               FAILED  
  0020  M  ALLY ABDALAH MKITAGE               FAILED  
  0021  M  ATASHASTA OWEN CHAHARI             ABSENT  
  0022  M  DAVID PETER KINGU                  FAILED  
  0023  M  HATIBU OMARY KAUCHIMBE             FAILED  
  0024  M  ISAYA AMON MGOHELE                 ABSENT  
  0025  M  JOACHIM D NNUNGU                   FAILED  
  0026  M  MSAWILA JUMA MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0027  M  RASHIDI I CHITANDA                 FAILED  
  0028  M  SAIDI G MKANGA                     FAILED  
  0029  M  SAIDI HAMISI CHANDE                PASSED  
  0030  M  SINDIMO JEREMIA JOSEPH             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  STEVEN JOHN MLUMBA                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 173
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0471 - MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ANTHONY Z. MWAZEMBE                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 174
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0476 - MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DEVOTHA PETER CHARLES              PASSED  
  0002  F  MPOSHE B MWAMAHONJE                FAILED  
  0003  M  ALEXANDER ALOYCE MSAFIRI           FAILED  
  0004  M  CRETUS FABIANO MWANANDENJE         ABSENT  
  0005  M  DAVID P MUSANGANZIRA               FAILED  
  0006  M  DOMINIC B KALIFUMU                 ABSENT  
  0007  M  EMMANUEL S BUSWELU                 PASSED  
  0008  M  EPAFRA SONNA KAPONGO               ABSENT  
  0009  M  ISAMHYO C NSINKU                   FAILED  
  0010  M  JACOB K GEORGE                     ABSENT  
  0011  M  JOSEPH A RWANDEMA                  PASSED  
  0012  M  LINUS JOHN BUZAZI                  FAILED  
  0013  M  MASUNGA DONALD JOSEPH              PASSED  
  0014  M  MUSSA BRIGHT GOMBAUTWA             ABSENT  
  0015  M  OGESA SINGU JOHN                   PASSED  
     
  0016  M  RAPHAEL E MGAMBA                   ABSENT  
  0017  M  RAYMOND MIGHAY ADAM                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 175
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0478 - KIPOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  AMANI WILLY MWAWANGU               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 176
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0481 - KITANGALI TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  SAID ZUBERY MGADO                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 177
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0487 - MADUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELA JACKOB MILINGA              PASSED  
  0002  F  EVIGENIA G HAULE                   PASSED  
  0003  F  JANE BONIFACE MTWEVE               PASSED  
  0004  F  OTHILIA GERION HAULE               ABSENT  
  0005  F  REHEMA DANIEL MSEMWA               ABSENT  
  0006  F  SABINA CHRISTOPHER LUGOME          PASSED  
  0007  F  SESILIA MATEI MWINUKA              ABSENT  
  0008  M  BENEDICTO LUCAS NGILANGWA          PASSED  
  0009  M  FRANK CHIYOTA KIDUNDA              PASSED  
  0010  M  GREGORY LUCAS MGAYA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 178
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0488 - RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALICIA ARINDA FREDERICKY           FAILED  
  0002  F  EDINES ASIMWE JOHANSEN             FAILED  
  0003  F  IVETHA ANTHONY KOKUSHUBIRA         FAILED  
  0004  F  JORIGIA KOKUHABWA DANSTAN          FAILED  
  0005  F  LENIDA TIBANDORAGE CHRISANT        PASSED  
  0006  F  LEVINATA MKAUMBYA JOSIAH           FAILED  
  0007  F  VAILETH KABANZA NESTORY            FAILED  
  0008  M  ALOYS ERASMUS GABRIEL              FAILED  
  0009  M  ANOLD BASHANGE BENEDICTO           PASSED  
  0010  M  CHRISTA FELESIAN CHRISANT          FAILED  
  0011  M  ERICK DESDERY KATUNZI              PASSED  
  0012  M  NOVATUS EUSTACE KAMSHANA           FAILED  
  0013  M  ODILO MTAGAYWA WILLIAM             PASSED  
  0014  M  OSWARD MUTAREMWA PHILIMON          FAILED  
  0015  M  PROJEST MMANYI PROTAZ              ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  REGNALD JULIUS NKUNGU              ABSENT  
  0017  M  SALVATORY KAIJAGE SEVELINE         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 179
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0490 - SHEMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MWANAHAMISI ALLY HOZA              PASSED  
  0002  M  INNOCENT KABANGO BATROMEO          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 180
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0493 - AL-HARAMAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   32                     
           FAILED =   42                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES LAMECK PETER                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ALISHA ALKARIM NURALI              PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA CARIST MARTIN                 FAILED  
  0004  F  ASHA HUSSENI ALLY                  FAILED  
  0005  F  AZIZA SAIDI MOHAMED                ABSENT  
  0006  F  BEATRICE SALUMU HASSAN             PASSED  
  0007  F  EDINA HERMAN MKEYENGE              FAILED  
  0008  F  EMIMA GRESON LYIMO                 FAILED  
  0009  F  EPIFANIA CYPRIAN MYAMBA            PASSED  
  0010  F  FATMA ABDALLAH MAHMUD              FAILED  
  0011  F  FATUMA HAMISI MTEPA                PASSED  
  0012  F  FURAHA CHARLES LUSUKA              FAILED  
  0013  F  GENDI KHALIFA KIWANGA              PASSED  
  0014  F  HAWA IGNASI KIFYASI                FAILED  
  0015  F  HONOLINA PASCAL MGASA              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  JACKYLINE EDIMUNDI MOSHA           ABSENT  
  0017  F  JANETH CHARLES MARTIN              FAILED  
  0018  F  JESTINA MARTINE MWONGE             FAILED  
  0019  F  LATIFA SHABANI RASHIDI             FAILED  
  0020  F  MAIYA YUSSUPH HAMDI                FAILED  
  0021  F  MARY ELIAONI MINJA                 FAILED  
  0022  F  MONICA CHARLES MARIDADI            ABSENT  
  0023  F  MWASITI ABDALA AMIRY               PASSED  
  0024  F  NASHOKI SAIDI KIPINGU              PASSED  
  0025  F  NASRA ABDALLAH MAZOMBO             FAILED  
  0026  F  PILLY SHEBE RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0027  F  REHEMA ALLY MAUYA                  FAILED  
  0028  F  REHEMA AYOUB JUMBE                 FAILED  
  0029  F  ROSEMAINESS KAMILUSI KAZIKODI      FAILED  
  0030  F  RUKIA SALUMU KAMBANGWA             FAILED  
     
  0031  F  SAADA FADHILI KHAMISI              PASSED  
  0032  F  SALMA ISMAIL JUMA                  PASSED  
  0033  F  SAUMU ZAHORO MADONGO               ABSENT  
  0034  F  SIWEMA IDD MTANDIKA                FAILED  
  0035  F  SOPHIA BAKARY NDALAHWA             PASSED  
  0036  F  SWALIHATI JUMA MAEDA               FAILED  
  0037  F  TATU HASSAN MUWINO                 PASSED  
  0038  F  UPENDO JOSEPH SALU                 FAILED  
  0039  F  VERONICA K. MBONDE                 ABSENT  
  0040  F  VERYNICE SAFENATH KIMARO           FAILED  
  0041  F  VUMILIA MOHAMED HATIBU             FAILED  
  0042  F  ZAHARA HASSAN RAMADHAN             PASSED  
  0043  F  ZAHRA JUMANNE HUSEIN               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 181
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0493 - AL-HARAMAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   32                     
           FAILED =   42                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ZAITUNI ATHUMANI MAHUMBI           ABSENT  
  0045  M  ABDULKADIR RAFIQ NATHOO            PASSED  
  0046  M  AHMADI KASSIM BAKARI               ABSENT  
  0047  M  AMANI YASINI KITUMBA               FAILED  
  0048  M  BAKARI ABDALLAH KEMKEM             PASSED  
  0049  M  EUGINE PATRICK SANGA               PASSED  
  0050  M  GODLISTEN ANASEL SWAI              FAILED  
  0051  M  HAMIS AHMEDY MOHAMEDY              FAILED  
  0052  M  HASSANI HAMISSI KOMBO              FAILED  
  0053  M  HUSSEIN ISSA HINSU                 PASSED  
  0054  M  IDD SAIDI MUNGULU                  FAILED  
  0055  M  JACKSON ELIAS LIKWENJI             FAILED  
  0056  M  JAGNA SHAMSU SULEIMAN              PASSED  
  0057  M  JAIROS S. FANUEL                   PASSED  
  0058  M  JAPHET SINJE MAPANGA               PASSED  
     
  0059  M  JOSEPH LEONARD MYINGA              FAILED  
  0060  M  JOSSEPH JAPHET MWAKALINGA          FAILED  
  0061  M  JUMA MBEGU RAMADHANI               PASSED  
  0062  M  JUMANNE MWALIMU WAZIRI             PASSED  
  0063  M  JUMANNE SALUMU MACHOTA             FAILED  
  0064  M  KADIRBAKSH SHAHDAD KADIRBAKSH      ABSENT  
  0065  M  MASHAKA ABDALLAH MKOKO             PASSED  
  0066  M  MOHAMED MZEE SALUM                 PASSED  
  0067  M  MRISHO JUMA MRISHO                 FAILED  
  0068  M  MUSSA HASSAN MAULID                FAILED  
  0069  M  MUSSA MASOUDI MUSSA                ABSENT  
  0070  M  MWISHEKHE RAJABU HARUBU            FAILED  
  0071  M  NASSOR SULEIMAN SALIM              FAILED  
  0072  M  OMARY MALIKI LIGONEKO              PASSED  
  0073  M  REUBEN SOLOMONI MGOWE              PASSED  
     
  0074  M  SAIDI ABUBAKARY MRISHO             FAILED  
  0075  M  SAIDI MOHAMEDI ALLY                PASSED  
  0076  M  SALEHE ALLY OTHMAN                 PASSED  
  0077  M  SALUM HUSSEIN CHAULEMBO            FAILED  
  0078  M  SALUM MUSSA MKANJIMA               FAILED  
  0079  M  SHAWWAAL SULAYMAN MARINDA          PASSED  
  0080  M  STANLEY TEMIHANGA MWAGALA          PASSED  
  0081  M  STEPHEN C MPANGALA                 ABSENT  
  0082  M  STEVEN ALPHONCE KAVISHE            PASSED  
  0083  M  SULTAN MWALIMU MSITU               PASSED  
  0084  M  ZAHARANI JUMANNE HUSEIN            FAILED  
  0085  M  ZIMBWE ELIAS KENGWA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 182
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0495 - MILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNAMARIA A SIMBEYE                FAILED  
  0002  F  DOROTHEA VIANEY MASONGA            ABSENT  
  0003  F  ESTER FREDRICK KABANDA             FAILED  
  0004  F  FAUSTINA E NYAMI                   FAILED  
  0005  F  MWANAHAMISI ATHUMANI KUBO          FAILED  
  0006  F  NOELIA EVALIST NDOTELA             FAILED  
  0007  F  VICTORIA E MGANYO                  PASSED  
  0008  F  YOHANA J KISIMBA                   PASSED  
  0009  M  CHARLES ELIAS MWANANJELA           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 183
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0508 - MLAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  EMMANUEL JOHN KAALI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 184
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0511 - HANDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA PHILIPO MHAGAMA             ABSENT  
  0002  F  ECOBETH EPHRAIM KITOMARI           PASSED  
  0003  F  LILIAN J. MACHA                    PASSED  
  0004  F  LYDIA SAMWELI SHIMBA               PASSED  
  0005  M  JOHN CHAUSA SHEMHAGWA              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 185
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0516 - MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FLAVIANA JOSEPH MSHAMI             ABSENT  
  0002  F  JANE ROBINSON KITALY               FAILED  
  0003  M  ERNEST FRANCIS MNDOLWA             PASSED  
  0004  M  LOTH L OLELEMEIRUT                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 186
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0517 - KILI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHURA ABDALLAH SELEMANI           FAILED  
  0002  F  MAGRETH JUMANNE DALALI             ABSENT  
  0003  F  MARIAM YUSUPH MHONDOGO             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 187
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0521 - MATOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNACREDA OTTO KAVUSHA             PASSED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA RUDAKUBANA AUGUSTINE     PASSED  
  0003  F  JUDITH MUSA NGWASA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  LILIAN TIMOTH PATA                 PASSED  
  0005  F  MWAMINI AWADHI FUSSI               PASSED  
  0006  F  ROSE BIGO MHANDO                   PASSED  
  0007  F  ROSINA FULIKO MPANDA               PASSED  
  0008  F  SELLINA JOSHUA OSUMBO              PASSED  
  0009  M  IBRAHIM ABDALLAH BIGO              PASSED  
  0010  M  KUBOJA JOHN MALIMA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 188
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0524 - RUJEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FURAHIA AMBAKISYE SWILA            FAILED  
  0002  F  INES ANSGARY KILASI                PASSED  
  0003  F  RUTH VITUS NDOKOLE                 ABSENT  
  0004  M  HARUNI HAMISI MGANGALUMA           FAILED  
  0005  M  LAUTERY RONJINO NYAKAFUMBE         ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 189
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0525 - MKONO WA MARA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GLANIA ALBERT KAZOBA               PASSED  
  0002  F  LOEMA BARAZA BAYNIT                PASSED  
  0003  F  MAGRETH PHILEMON MWENDA            FAILED  
  0004  F  MOSHI ISMAILY NASSORO              FAILED  
  0005  F  MWANAISHA MOHAMMEDI OMARY          FAILED  
  0006  F  ROSE DAVID MWAKYEJA                FAILED  
  0007  F  SHALPHINA WILIAM LIPINGA           ABSENT  
  0008  F  SOPHIA KABULA VITALIS              FAILED  
  0009  F  TEDY FANUEL SENGE                  PASSED  
  0010  F  VICTORIA JOSEPH KWAANG             FAILED  
  0011  F  ZAMDA JANUARY PETER                FAILED  
  0012  M  AVANCE DANIEL GORYO                PASSED  
  0013  M  ELIAS JOHN ILESHA                  FAILED  
  0014  M  GUALBERT FESTO KASHASHA            PASSED  
  0015  M  ISMAIL JUMA MBALIMA                FAILED  
     
  0016  M  JOHNSON JONAS MNYAWAMI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 190
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0528 - SABASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES FULMENCE KALEMBO             ABSENT  
  0002  F  AMINA AMIRI NIMONE                 FAILED  
  0003  F  ASHA M NALAMBA                     PASSED  
  0004  F  ATUVALIDZE N SANGA                 FAILED  
  0005  F  BEATRICE M ERIYO                   FAILED  
  0006  F  DONATRA HERMAN NJIKU               FAILED  
  0007  F  EVA S SHIMO                        FAILED  
  0008  F  GAUDENSIA R NAMBUNGA               PASSED  
  0009  F  GRACE A NGONYANI                   FAILED  
  0010  F  HADIJA H MILUWI                    FAILED  
  0011  F  HALIMA ABDALLAH AHMADI             FAILED  
  0012  F  MWAJUMA B RASHIDI                  FAILED  
  0013  F  SAMIA A MUSSA                      FAILED  
  0014  F  SELESTINA GEORGE MPINDUCHILE       FAILED  
  0015  F  SHAMSIA A CHIULUGHA                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  THERESIA P MPOZI                   PASSED  
  0017  F  UPENDO JOSEPHAT KAAYA              FAILED  
  0018  F  USHINDI J MAKOTA                   FAILED  
  0019  M  ALLY M MASOPOLA                    FAILED  
  0020  M  ATHUMANI M NAMMENGE                FAILED  
  0021  M  FADHILU ISSA MKWAMBA               ABSENT  
  0022  M  FAUSTINE K MWASI                   PASSED  
  0023  M  HASSANI S HASSANI                  FAILED  
  0024  M  JUMA MUSSA ALLY                    FAILED  
  0025  M  KARIMU YUSUPH JAUMA                FAILED  
  0026  M  MUHIBU M SAIDI                     PASSED  
  0027  M  ROBERT JAMES MHINDI                FAILED  
  0028  M  SELEMANI A WAITI                   FAILED  
  0029  M  SIMON DAVID MACHINGA               FAILED  
  0030  M  YUSUFU M SELEMANI                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 191
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0531 - RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  EMMNAUEL STANLEY KIYEYEU           FAILED  
  0002  M  MWINYI S BAKARI                    ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 192
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0537 - ST.PAUL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   27                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNETH CLEMENCE HAULE              PASSED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA JOHN MBULILA             ABSENT  
  0003  F  COLETA QUEENBERT MAPUNDA           ABSENT  
  0004  F  GRACE CHARLES NJAKO                ABSENT  
  0005  F  HAPPY DEODATUS SOWO                PASSED  
  0006  F  IMELDA GEORGE KOMBA                PASSED  
  0007  F  IREEN MORRIS KOMBA                 ABSENT  
  0008  F  JOYCE ATANASIO KAMANGA             PASSED  
  0009  F  LOVE JAMES KANTIMBO                ABSENT  
  0010  F  LUCY BENEDICT LUPAGALO             ABSENT  
  0011  F  MALIZIA EDWARD SHISHA              FAILED  
  0012  F  MONICA MATHIAS NDOZI               PASSED  
  0013  F  NEEMA MAIKO MPOMBO                 PASSED  
  0014  F  NEEMA MICHAEL MWANJA               ABSENT  
  0015  F  REGINA BERNARD NDIWU               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ROZINA THOMAS HAULE                PASSED  
  0017  F  STELLA MAURUS KOMBA                PASSED  
  0018  F  WINNIE CHARLES MILLINGA            PASSED  
  0019  F  WINNIE WILSON NINDI                PASSED  
  0020  M  AGATONY REGNALI KANDOSA            PASSED  
  0021  M  DITRICK ALFRED MHAGAMA             PASSED  
  0022  M  EDWARD EDWARD KAOLE                PASSED  
  0023  M  EDWARD NICHOLAS KAPUNGU            PASSED  
  0024  M  ELIYA GABRIEL NKONDOLA             PASSED  
  0025  M  EMILIAN EMILIAN MWAKIMBWALA        PASSED  
  0026  M  EMMANUEL SAMSON KAMANGA            PASSED  
  0027  M  FREDY MATHAYO UZALE                PASSED  
  0028  M  GOTAD ELETERIUS KOMBA              PASSED  
  0029  M  JACOB PHILIPO HAULE                PASSED  
  0030  M  JAMES ELVIN CHIUME                 ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  MARTIN ANDREW CHIWALANGA           PASSED  
  0032  M  MENDRAD MORRIS NDIWU               PASSED  
  0033  M  MUSA GABRIEL MAHUVE                PASSED  
  0034  M  PETER SIMON MASEWE                 PASSED  
  0035  M  RICHARD MENAS NCHIMBI              PASSED  
  0036  M  SALATHIEL SECILIA CHIKEKI          ABSENT  
  0037  M  SYLVESTER ELIYA MPANGALA           PASSED  
  0038  M  WILLIAM JACKSON MAHANJE            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 193
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0538 - VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANDEKILE NELSON NDELWA             FAILED  
  0002  F  ANITHA PETER MOGHA                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  DEBORA J. MWAKISALE                FAILED  
  0004  F  EVA M. MLAWIZI                     PASSED  
  0005  F  MWANAIDI HAMZA MALENGE             FAILED  
  0006  F  REBECA M MWAMLIMA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  REDIA F. MWASHILINDI               ABSENT  
  0008  F  VUMILIA Y. YOUNGSON                PASSED  
  0009  M  DAUD A SIAME                       ABSENT  
  0010  M  GILBERT A. MWAKALINGA              FAILED  
  0011  M  HENERIKO F JENGELA                 FAILED  
  0012  M  JOSEPH G. MSIGWA                   ABSENT  
  0013  M  MUSSA C. MKUMBWA                   PASSED  
  0014  M  ONESMO JOHN MWAMBINGA              PASSED  
  0015  M  VEDASTO VEDASTUS MDAPO             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 194
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0539 - MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER BUKELEBE MABULA              FAILED  
  0002  F  GRACE ABEL KACHWELE                PASSED  
  0003  F  GRACE ADAM KISIGE                  PASSED  
  0004  F  HERIETH K MUNYAMBO                 PASSED  
  0005  F  KHADIJA SALUM JUMA                 PASSED  
  0006  F  LAULENSIA BUSUMABU ENOS            PASSED  
  0007  F  LOYCE LYESELO LUHEMEJA             FAILED  
  0008  F  MARIAMU M LUCHAGULA                FAILED  
  0009  F  MONICA N MAINA                     ABSENT  
  0010  F  NG'WASHI JUMA SHILANGILA           FAILED  
  0011  F  RACHEL REUBEN CHARLES              FAILED  
  0012  F  ROSE JOSEPH MAZIKU                 PASSED  
  0013  F  SAYI SHING'WENG'WE NGHUMBU         ABSENT  
  0014  F  SHIDA MAJIGE CHARLES               PASSED  
  0015  F  VERONICA S MAYOMBO                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  WEMA SHIBONE DANIEL                PASSED  
  0017  M  ABEL P NG'HULYA                    ABSENT  
  0018  M  AMOSI BUGANGA MTESIGWA             PASSED  
  0019  M  BAHATI BUPAMBA KISUSI              FAILED  
  0020  M  BARNABAS BUNYOGA YONAH             PASSED  
  0021  M  BARNABAS ELIAS KADASHI             PASSED  
  0022  M  BENJAMINI ELIAS NYANDA             PASSED  
  0023  M  BUREMO DAVID KANWAGALE             PASSED  
  0024  M  EMMANUEL SHADRACK FANUEL           FAILED  
  0025  M  ILAGU L GERVAS                     ABSENT  
  0026  M  JEREMIAH LUCAS MADIMWA             FAILED  
  0027  M  JOFREY LUCAS KALEGA                PASSED  
  0028  M  JOSEPH JACKSON MAKOYE              PASSED  
  0029  M  JOSEPH JULIUS MASAMAKERI           PASSED  
  0030  M  KAHABI K HELENIKO                  ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  MALOMELE L MATUTWA                 FAILED  
  0032  F  MBALU Z SHADRACK                   FAILED  
  0033  M  MICHIBO JONATHAN ANACKILET         FAILED  
  0034  M  MUSSA SOSTHENES NKILILA            PASSED  
  0035  F  NDABACHA K MASALU                  FAILED  
  0036  M  PAUL MWIZARUBI MNALE               PASSED  
  0037  M  SHIJA DEOGRATIUS MASANGWA          PASSED  
  0038  M  TUMAIN JULIUS SEBASTIAN            PASSED  
  0039  M  WILLISON MERICK MASALU             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 195
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0540 - MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER ALPHONCE LUKOSI              FAILED  
  0002  F  RHODA ISRAEL NJOGOLO               PASSED  
  0003  F  RITHA BENEDICT HAULE               FAILED  
  0004  F  THEOFRIDA DAUDI MHAGAMA            ABSENT  
  0005  F  YUNIS JOHN ROBERT                  PASSED  
  0006  M  ISRAEL DICKSON KAPINGA             PASSED  
  0007  M  JOEL PETRO KAYOMBO                 FAILED  
  0008  M  JOHN MICHAEL MAPUNDA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 196
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0544 - MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA SIRILI URASSA               FAILED  
  0002  F  ANTHONIA SIGISBERTI NJAU           PASSED  
  0003  F  ANTUSA SABAS MASSAWE               FAILED  
  0004  F  BLANKA MARTINI KASHAGA             PASSED  
  0005  F  CATHERINE FESTO SWAY               PASSED  
  0006  F  DORAH THOMAS KILENGA               ABSENT  
  0007  F  EPIFANIA REVELIAN ZAKARIA          PASSED  
  0008  F  ESTER LEONARD SHIRIMA              ABSENT  
  0009  F  EVA SEBASTIANI SALEMA              FAILED  
  0010  F  GLORY VALENTINE ASENGA             FAILED  
  0011  F  HAFSA ALLY MWELEKWA                PASSED  
  0012  F  HERMENEGILDA A LASWAY              FAILED  
  0013  F  JACKLINE ALLY MREMA                ABSENT  
  0014  F  JAQULINE JULIUS SHIRIMA            FAILED  
  0015  F  JESCA VALENTINI MTENGA             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  JOYCE PATRICE MASSAWE              FAILED  
  0017  F  JUSTINA JOSEPHAT TESHA             FAILED  
  0018  F  KATARINA DAMAS KRISTIAN            FAILED  
  0019  F  LEAH JOSEPH NGOO                   ABSENT  
  0020  F  LEOKADIA BERNAD MNG'ANYA           PASSED  
  0021  F  LIGHTNESS KALISTI SHIRIMA          FAILED  
  0022  F  LUCY PASKALI MAKATA                ABSENT  
  0023  F  LUCY PIUS MTEY                     PASSED  
  0024  F  MAGRETH RICHARD MASSAWE            FAILED  
  0025  F  MARISELINA BENEDICTI MASSAWE       FAILED  
  0026  F  MARY JOSEPH SWAY                   ABSENT  
  0027  F  MARY LUCKA MASSAWE                 ABSENT  
  0028  F  MONICA PAMFILI LASWAY              PASSED  
  0029  F  MONICA PHILIPO MTWALE              PASSED  
  0030  F  NAMVUA FOCUS WOISSO                PASSED  
     
  0031  F  PAULINA ANDREW MROSSO              FAILED  
  0032  F  ROZILINA JOSEPH LEKULE             PASSED  
  0033  F  SOPHIA PAUL MASSAWE                ABSENT  
  0034  F  THERESIA JOSEPH ASSENGA            PASSED  
  0035  F  THERESIA WEMA LIBERATUS            PASSED  
  0036  F  VAILETH FESTO LYATONGA             PASSED  
  0037  F  VERIDIANA THADEY SWAY              ABSENT  
  0038  M  ERASTO FELIX WOISSO                ABSENT  
  0039  M  JOSEPH MELKIORY MREMA              ABSENT  
  0040  M  OCTAVIAN MICHAEL KIMARIO           FAILED  
  0041  M  PETER MICHAEL SHAO                 ABSENT  
  0042  M  PHILEMON BARIKI MHANDO             PASSED  
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 197
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0546 - PAMBA (I A E) SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGEL SADICK DONDOGOLI             FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA ISAYA LWACK                   FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH LUCAS CHIGOME            PASSED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH LUCAS KISENA             ABSENT  
  0005  F  JESCA DEUS MAPALALA                FAILED  
  0006  F  JOYCE MARTIN MARCEL                PASSED  
  0007  F  MARTHA LEVI DAUDI                  PASSED  
  0008  F  MARTHA STEPHEN MAHALU              PASSED  
  0009  F  PRISCA MANASE MSENGI               ABSENT  
  0010  F  REBECCA JUMA KASWA                 FAILED  
  0011  F  RUTH DEOGRATIAS METHUSELLA         FAILED  
  0012  F  SAADA ISMAILI KARABA               FAILED  
  0013  F  SABRA AHMED RASHID                 FAILED  
  0014  F  SELINA K AUGUSTINO                 PASSED  
  0015  F  SHIJA J DETEBA                     FAILED  
     
  0016  F  TECLA KASIGARA VICENT              ABSENT  
  0017  F  YASINTA JOHANES ALBERT             ABSENT  
  0018  M  ALFAYO DAUDI KITATUNG'WA           PASSED  
  0019  M  ATHUMAN ATHUMAN MUSA               FAILED  
  0020  M  CHARLES M MATISHO                  PASSED  
  0021  M  DAMAS GABRIEL NDAHYA               PASSED  
  0022  M  DAUDI NKUBA BALELE                 FAILED  
  0023  M  ELIYA WEMA MAAKU                   PASSED  
  0024  M  JOHN MALEKELA DESTERY              FAILED  
  0025  M  JOSEPH FILEMON CHARLES             ABSENT  
  0026  M  JOSEPH NYAMHANGA RIMO              FAILED  
  0027  M  JULIUS ABEL DANIEL                 FAILED  
  0028  M  KHAMIS BENNY KALYOMBE              PASSED  
  0029  M  MADAN SERUADA IBRAHIM              PASSED  
  0030  M  MAGESA DAVID BURILO                PASSED  
     
  0031  M  MATETE BILALI MATETE               FAILED  
  0032  M  RAJABU ALLY RAJABU                 ABSENT  
  0033  M  RAMADHANI ZUBERI MUSSA             FAILED  
  0034  M  SADICK ALLY MANG'ULO               FAILED  
  0035  M  SAIDI SANZIYOTE SULEIMAN           PASSED  
  0036  M  SIMEO NGEMERA ALFRED               PASSED  
  0037  M  THOMAS MAGANGA ISSAIH              PASSED  
  0038  M  WILLIAM MACHIRA NYITAMBE           PASSED  
  0039  M  ZACHARIA THOBIAS KENGELE           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 198
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0548 - SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA CAROLI BAKARI               FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA ALFAJIRI MWABAYA             FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH MWANYEMI SEMKIWA         PASSED  
  0004  F  FATUMA HAJI MNONDWA                FAILED  
  0005  F  ISDORA PAULO MDOE                  FAILED  
  0006  F  JULIANA GASPER MARTIN              ABSENT  
  0007  F  LATIFA MOHAMED MWAMBALA            PASSED  
  0008  F  LIGHTNESS SIMON ULOMI              FAILED  
  0009  F  LUCIA JULIAS PASCAL                FAILED  
  0010  F  MARIA MAYEGA ANTONI                FAILED  
  0011  F  SALOME JOSEPH SHEDOEKUU            FAILED  
  0012  M  ERNEST SAMWEL MDAMAN               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 199
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0549 - LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARY RODGER KALAGO                 PASSED  
  0002  F  MWANAHAWA MUHARAMI ZIKATIMU        PASSED  
  0003  F  ZAINA RASHID MSANGI                PASSED  
  0004  M  ABDUL R DEREVA                     ABSENT  
  0005  M  BAHATI WILLIAM JAPHANI             PASSED  
  0006  M  GASTOR REMIGIUS HANGU              ABSENT  
  0007  M  JACKSON HARIRI SAKALAWE            ABSENT  
  0008  M  JUMA S SEMSA                       ABSENT  
  0009  M  KUMBUKA P POLEA                    PASSED  
  0010  M  SIFU T DUNIA                       ABSENT  
  0011  M  WILLIUM TAIMU JEURI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 200
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0550 - BUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVENTINA JOSEPH ARCHARD           FAILED  
  0002  F  RITHA RUGALABAMU KINIMI            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 201
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0553 - NEWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FATUMA HUSSEIN CHIDOLI             PASSED  
  0002  F  FATUMA M BAKARI                    PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 202
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0554 - NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES ROBERT PAUL                  FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS TITUS KAMUGA                FAILED  
  0003  F  DATIVA FESTO MASHANDA              PASSED  
  0004  F  DINNA AMOS DAUD                    PASSED  
  0005  F  DOMINICA COSMAS MAJALIWA           FAILED  
  0006  F  LUCY PROSPER JOSEPH                PASSED  
  0007  F  MARRY ELIAS LESHA                  FAILED  
  0008  F  TIZILA ARONY KITULA                ABSENT  
  0009  F  VERONICA JOHN MUMANYI              ABSENT  
  0010  F  ZAINABU KHALFAN MUHIGI             FAILED  
  0011  M  AHMED YASSIN IDD                   PASSED  
  0012  M  ANJOLINO SYLIVESTER FELIX          PASSED  
  0013  M  DICKSON MAJOGORO KUBOJA            FAILED  
  0014  M  EPAFRA ZABRONI NG'HANJO            PASSED  
  0015  M  WILLIAM DAUDI ADAM                 PASSED  
     
  0016  M  YUSUPH YOHANA CHARLES              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 203
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0560 - KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FENESTA GODFREY KITUMBU            FAILED  
  0002  F  LYIDIA YOTHAM KABETERO             FAILED  
  0003  F  MARY NTIYALUNDULA KABOBO           PASSED  
  0004  M  BENSON ABDALLAH SELEMAN            FAILED  
  0005  M  FARAJA JOSEPH NYAVULA              ABSENT  
  0006  M  RICHARD RUGENZA TOYI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 204
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0563 - TABORA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   24                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADOLOFINA DANIEL BUHANDA           FAILED  
  0002  F  ANGELA JOHN NDALO                  PASSED  
  0003  F  ARAFA YUSUPH MKELE                 FAILED  
  0004  F  BEATHA HERMAN NACHALE              FAILED  
  0005  F  CATHELIN PATRICK MATHEW            FAILED  
  0006  F  ELIZABETH KASUSU WAYELLA           ABSENT  
  0007  F  ELIZABETH MBEHO RASHID             PASSED  
  0008  F  FIDES DIDAS NNKO                   FAILED  
  0009  F  FLORENTINA BYELA BARTHAZAR         FAILED  
  0010  F  KALUNDE MAJALIWA SAID              PASSED  
  0011  F  LUCY EMMANUEL KIZWALO              FAILED  
  0012  F  LYIDIA KAZWIKA PETRO               FAILED  
  0013  F  MARRY ULEDI ANDREA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  MARTHA GEORGE SIMKANZYE            ABSENT  
  0015  F  MARY FRANCIS KISHAHU               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MWALU IBRAHIMU GEORGE              ABSENT  
  0017  F  MWASI ALBERT MAFURU                PASSED  
  0018  F  PILI RAJABU JUMA                   FAILED  
  0019  F  ROSE RICHARD CHIFUNDA              FAILED  
  0020  F  SADA HASSAN BITALIS                ABSENT  
  0021  F  SESILIA JAPHET NSEMA               FAILED  
  0022  F  TABU MIHAMBO ABDALAH               FAILED  
  0023  F  VICTORIA GADY NTABAGO              PASSED  
  0024  M  ADAM FRANCIS BRUNO                 PASSED  
  0025  M  ADOLF AARON NTARUGERA              PASSED  
  0026  M  ALISTIDES ALOYCE KAMANYI           FAILED  
  0027  M  ATHUMANI SHABANI AMANI             ABSENT  
  0028  M  BILLIGRAHAM LUSITO SAIMONI         ABSENT  
  0029  M  CHRISTOPHER MENGI FAUSTINE         FAILED  
  0030  M  DENIS NTULILA PAUL                 FAILED  
     
  0031  M  EMMANUEL MABULA IBITI              FAILED  
  0032  M  FILBERT THOMAS THOY                ABSENT  
  0033  M  GIBAI R. CHACHA                    FAILED  
  0034  M  GODFREY MUNG'ONYI MANYANYA         FAILED  
  0035  M  KAKWEJA JACKSON MWAKIPESILE        PASSED  
  0036  M  LUCAS PASCHALY KIULLA              FAILED  
  0037  M  MESHACK NYAMINIHO NTIRUSESWA       PASSED  
  0038  M  NYAMHANGA ROBIRI ROBIRI            PASSED  
  0039  M  PETER ARISEN MUSHI                 FAILED  
  0040  M  SAMWEL KEPHAS MALANDO              ABSENT  
  0041  M  SULLEIMAN RASHIDY HEMEDY           FAILED  
  0042  M  WAZIRI H. WAZIRI                   FAILED  
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 205
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0564 - BUSWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANTHONIA VERULI SILIVINI           PASSED  
  0002  F  DOTTO LUCAS MWITA                  PASSED  
  0003  F  EDINA MESHACK MBARAKA              PASSED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH ELIUS ALBERT             PASSED  
  0005  F  FELISTER COSTANTINE MAFURU         PASSED  
  0006  F  FLORA CHARLES MAZIRA               FAILED  
  0007  F  JESCA ISAKA IBRAHIMU               ABSENT  
  0008  F  LIJAMU JUMANNE MASOUD              ABSENT  
  0009  F  LILIAN NKWABI SHENYE               FAILED  
  0010  F  NEEMA MAZENGO KACHE                FAILED  
  0011  F  RUTH KAJI THOMAS                   FAILED  
  0012  F  SOPHIA PETER ELIAS                 ABSENT  
  0013  F  SUNDI LUPELANYA MAGANIKO           FAILED  
  0014  F  SUZANA FREDRICK MNYERA             ABSENT  
  0015  F  THEREZIA MARTIN MAZIKU             FAILED  
     
  0016  M  ALOYCE POLLO DAUD                  FAILED  
  0017  M  CASTOR HERMAN PASTORY              PASSED  
  0018  M  EMMANUEL NG'HUNDYA KACHE           FAILED  
  0019  M  JOSEPH STEVEN LUHOLA               PASSED  
  0020  M  MICHAEL HIRALY CHARLES             PASSED  
  0021  M  PASCHAL DANIEL MWAKA               PASSED  
  0022  M  SADICK SELEMAN PUTA                PASSED  
  0023  M  SAMWEL ERNEST MAGANDA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 206
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0566 - BUTIMBA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SUZANA PHILIP OKORA                FAILED  
  0002  M  CHARLES LUGO LULINGA               FAILED  
  0003  M  EDWARD BONIPHACE MGETA             FAILED  
  0004  M  ERICK JACKSON HASSAN               PASSED  
  0005  M  FIKIRINI ALLY SALAGULWA            PASSED  
  0006  M  JOACKIM FABIAN JOSEPH              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 207
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0567 - MHONDA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  VERONICA STEPHEN SHEKIFU           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 208
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0577 - NURULYAKIN MUSLIM SEM. CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASMA OMARI MANG'ULA                FAILED  
  0002  F  BRASIA ALPHONCE MIHAFU             PASSED  
  0004  F  GLORIA VIANI MTAMBALIKE            FAILED  
  0005  F  LEVINA NICCO MASISA                PASSED  
  0006  F  MARY CHRISTOPHER MWINUKA           PASSED  
  0007  F  MARY JOHN MALASA                   PASSED  
  0008  F  MWANAISHA MOHAMED KAZEMBE          ABSENT  
  0009  F  NASRA SELEMANI MDOE                FAILED  
  0010  F  NEEMA JONATHAN KILASI              FAILED  
  0012  F  REHEMA NASSORO AHMADI              PASSED  
  0013  F  RENATHA EBBY NDENDYA               ABSENT  
  0014  M  AMIM SALEHE KIBINDA                PASSED  
  0015  M  ANTHONY WASANDA KWILAMBIKA         PASSED  
  0016  M  EPIFANIA FELIX MALENDA             PASSED  
  0017  M  FRANK KIBANDA MWANYONGA            PASSED  
     
  0018  M  FREDRICK FRANK RINGO               ABSENT  
  0019  M  GODFREY MARTIN ZAAR                FAILED  
  0020  M  INNOCENT HENRY MUSHI               ABSENT  
  0021  M  ISACK EDWARD JUMA                  PASSED  
  0022  M  ISACK THOMAS MICHAEL               PASSED  
  0023  M  KHALID KIJAZI HAMZA                FAILED  
  0024  M  MAURICE RICHARD MAGOGO             ABSENT  
  0025  M  RAJABU JUMA UBEGETE                PASSED  
  0026  M  ZAKARIA NGWILIZI GAHU              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 209
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0580 - IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA EDWIN ILOMO                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  FELISTA MATHIAS CHAMBA             FAILED  
  0003  M  CHARLES EZEKIEL SAMBALA            FAILED  
  0004  M  MATHAYO ENOCK SANGA                ABSENT  
  0005  M  PAULO JUNIOR MWAMWEZI              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 210
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0581 - ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASTERIA ALINIKISA KAJANGE          FAILED  
  0002  F  BELTHA JOSEPH KIBONA               FAILED  
  0003  F  ERICA LIMBAKISYA KAMENDU           FAILED  
  0004  F  TABITA ADAMSON MWASILE             FAILED  
  0005  M  ESILI LWITIKO KASEKWA              FAILED  
  0006  M  GODFREY MWALUBANDA MSONGOLE        PASSED  
  0007  M  SIFA KABENGA MWAKYUSA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 211
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0586 - KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTELLA SAMWEL BUNYAGA           ABSENT  
  0002  F  JOVINESS J BAGERA                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  JULITHA LESPICIUS MBUGANI          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 212
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0587 - CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ABDUL SELEMAN KOMBO                FAILED  
  0002  M  SAMWELI SHABANI MWAKABAFU          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 213
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0595 - RUVUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  NICKSON FAUSTIN KADUVAGA           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 214
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0601 - SERENGETI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  PAUL PETER MADUHU                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 215
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0603 - KWAPAKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  PUDENCIANA PASCAL PIUS             PASSED  
  0002  F  RAMLA IDDI TURUKU                  FAILED  
  0003  F  RUKIA MOHAMED DINYA                FAILED  
  0004  F  SUFINI ATHUMANI SARUMBO            FAILED  
  0005  M  SAFARI SABAS MAINGU                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 216
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0605 - UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   53                     
           FAILED =   96                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA STEVEN NSANGIRA            PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES SAMWEL BUGANGA               FAILED  
  0003  F  AISHA HEMEDY ABDUNURU              ABSENT  
  0004  F  ANETH THOMAS SAMSON                FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHA JUMA MARTIN                   FAILED  
  0006  F  BERTHA BUNZARI LUTIGIJA            PASSED  
  0007  F  BHOKE PETER NGEREJA                PASSED  
  0008  F  CARENI OWISO MANYAKI               FAILED  
  0009  F  CHIKU EZEKIEL JOHN                 FAILED  
  0010  F  CHRISTINA GEOFREY KAPINA           FAILED  
  0011  F  DENISA JONATHANI MKUYU             ABSENT  
  0012  F  DIANA ELLY MATUNGWA                ABSENT  
  0013  F  DOMINATHA KIYONGA SOSTHENES        PASSED  
  0014  F  DOREEN MBASSA MWASHITETE           PASSED  
  0015  F  DOTTO HAMISI NKANA                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  EDINA MKILANYA DAUDI               PASSED  
  0017  F  ELIZABETH LAWREAN NDALAHWA         FAILED  
  0018  F  ELIZABETH MALALE DOTTO             FAILED  
  0019  F  ELIZABETH NSHIMBA SABUNI           ABSENT  
  0020  F  ELIZABETH PAUL JIGANGA             ABSENT  
  0021  F  ESTERIA ELIA JOHN                  PASSED  
  0022  F  ESTHER JOHN KATABANYA              FAILED  
  0023  F  ESTHER KULWA COSMAS                FAILED  
  0024  F  EVA JOHN SHITINDI                  FAILED  
  0025  F  FATUMA ABASI RAJABU                FAILED  
  0026  F  FELLINA DAMAS ALOO                 FAILED  
  0027  F  GLORY AMIRI SHENGOSHWE             PASSED  
  0028  F  GRACE JAMES MADAWA                 FAILED  
  0029  F  GRACE SAMSON MANUNU                PASSED  
  0030  F  HADIJA ISMAIL BUMALWA              PASSED  
     
  0031  F  HAPPYNES DAUDI NYANZA              FAILED  
  0032  F  HAPPYNESS MTEBE GANGILA            FAILED  
  0033  F  HAPPYNESS THOBIAS NGASA            FAILED  
  0034  F  HAWA OMARY FUNDI                   PASSED  
  0035  F  HELENA MASANJA NGHAGI              FAILED  
  0036  F  IMELDA GASPER MASELE               FAILED  
  0037  F  JANETH ERNEST POLLE                ABSENT  
  0038  F  JENIFA JOHN NATHANAELI             FAILED  
  0039  F  JOHARI BAKARI MASOUD               FAILED  
  0040  F  JOHARI NKINGA KABELELE             FAILED  
  0041  F  JUDITH JULIUS ZABRON               FAILED  
  0042  F  JUDITH LEONARD LUBALISHO           FAILED  
  0043  F  KULWA HAMISI NKANA                 FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 217
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0605 - UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   53                     
           FAILED =   96                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  KULWA LUHENDE SHIJA                FAILED  
  0045  F  LEAH DAVID TINGWA                  FAILED  
  0046  F  LEAH MASHALA SHALALI               PASSED  
  0047  F  LEAH NKUBA OMARY                   ABSENT  
  0048  F  LUCIA LUCAS SHIJA                  PASSED  
  0049  F  LYDIA ELIZEUS ILUGANYUMA           FAILED  
  0050  F  MALWA KIDAMABI MBOJE               ABSENT  
  0051  F  MARIA DONARD MIGONZO               FAILED  
  0052  F  MARIAM ELIUD KINGU                 FAILED  
  0053  F  MARIAM OMARY BERNADI               FAILED  
  0054  F  MARY JOHN MAGADULA                 FAILED  
  0055  F  MASALE WILLIAM BAGWELE             PASSED  
  0056  F  MELKIAD ROBERT KAHEMA              ABSENT  
  0057  F  MEREA SAFARI NEHEMIA               FAILED  
  0058  F  MERECEANA NDAHANI MADOLE           FAILED  
     
  0059  F  MONICKA CHARLES NG'HWAYA           FAILED  
  0060  F  MWAJUMA SHIJA METUTHELA            FAILED  
  0061  F  NAIMA SAIDY SULEIMAN               FAILED  
  0062  F  NAINA WAZIRI DAUDI                 PASSED  
  0063  F  NAOMI SESEJA MHOJA                 ABSENT  
  0064  F  NEEMA MUSA RICHARD                 FAILED  
  0065  F  NG'WAKA KASOMI KISENA              PASSED  
  0066  F  NICE DAVID SAMWELY                 FAILED  
  0067  F  OLOLIANA CHARLES PONDAMALI         FAILED  
  0068  F  PENDO MASISA BUNDALA               FAILED  
  0069  F  RAHEL DAUD BULU                    FAILED  
  0070  F  RUKIA MUSSA ALLY                   PASSED  
  0071  F  SADA IDD HAWADH                    FAILED  
  0072  F  SALMA SAIDI MBOZU                  ABSENT  
  0073  F  SALOME ANASTASIUS NYAMBI           FAILED  
     
  0074  F  SARA BEDWIN NDUNGURU               ABSENT  
  0075  F  SARAH MUSSA SINKAMBA               PASSED  
  0076  F  SARAH NGELELA NGWALA               FAILED  
  0077  F  SHUEA JONAS ISSA                   FAILED  
  0078  F  SHUMBANA JOSEPH NKUBA              FAILED  
  0079  F  SUZAN CHARLES MWIGONJI             PASSED  
  0080  F  TABU DEOGRATIAS MALIMA             PASSED  
  0081  F  TURID ANGELICA MIHALE              ABSENT  
  0082  F  VAILETH ANDREW SAMWELY             FAILED  
  0083  F  VERONICA MWANDU NKUBA              FAILED  
  0084  F  VICTORIA DAMAS ALOO                FAILED  
  0085  F  VICTORIA JOSEPH ROMAN              PASSED  
  0086  F  WANDE YUSUPH KADALA                FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 218
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0605 - UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   53                     
           FAILED =   96                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  WINIFRIDA SHILINO MASANJA          PASSED  
  0088  F  ZARIAMU SHABANI NJOVU              FAILED  
  0089  F  ZAWADI JUMA MUNNA                  ABSENT  
  0090  F  ZIPORA LUGIANA JESSEY              FAILED  
  0091  M  ABDALLAH HAMAD KAMBUZI             FAILED  
  0092  M  ALFRED JOHN KISAKA                 PASSED  
  0093  M  ALLY WAZIRI SHEDAFA                FAILED  
  0094  M  ALLY YASINI SADICK                 FAILED  
  0095  M  AMANI HAMAD ALLY                   ABSENT  
  0096  M  AMANI MARCO NTOBI                  PASSED  
  0097  M  AMOS STEPHANO BUNDALA              ABSENT  
  0098  M  BARAKA VICENT SHIJA                PASSED  
  0099  M  BONIPHACE BENSON KWISAGA           ABSENT  
  0100  M  BONIPHACE JACKSON ALBERT           PASSED  
  0101  M  CHEYO LUZOLO MASESA                FAILED  
     
  0102  M  CHRISTOPHER PHARES ATANAS          PASSED  
  0103  M  CONSTANTINE JOSEPH BUDAGA          PASSED  
  0104  M  DAUDI MACHIYA MASAKA               FAILED  
  0105  M  DEUSI GEORGE LIFA                  FAILED  
  0106  M  DOTTO IDDY RAMADHANI               FAILED  
  0107  M  EMANUELI GILIBETH IZENGO           PASSED  
  0108  M  EMMANUEL AESHI JAMES               ABSENT  
  0109  M  EMMANUEL FREDRICK JOHN             PASSED  
  0110  M  EMMANUEL MABURA MANENO             FAILED  
  0111  M  EMMANUEL MAKALANGA NKONA           FAILED  
  0112  M  EMMANUEL PATRICK LUPELO            ABSENT  
  0113  M  ENOCK MUHOJA NYANDA                ABSENT  
  0114  M  EZEKIEL MICHAEL MANGE              PASSED  
  0115  M  FRANK JOSEPH MAURCE                ABSENT  
  0116  M  FRANK PAULLO LYANGA                FAILED  
     
  0117  M  GASPER ELPHAS ADONGO               FAILED  
  0118  M  GEORGE MAMLO DUNDU                 PASSED  
  0119  M  GODFREY SELEMAN KHAMIS             FAILED  
  0120  M  GODLISTEN THOMAS KIMARO            FAILED  
  0121  M  GODWIN KIBAJI THOMAS               PASSED  
  0122  M  GREYSON DALLA MAGANYILA            PASSED  
  0123  M  HAMIS IZENGO KWILASA               FAILED  
  0124  M  HARUNA CORNEL HARUNA               FAILED  
  0125  M  HERY PHILIMON BURANGWAHE           FAILED  
  0126  M  ISACK FAUSTINE SHUDA               PASSED  
  0127  M  ISMAIL NTEFO NTEFO                 PASSED  
  0128  M  JACKSON ADEODATUS PETER            FAILED  
  0129  M  JACKSON BUNDALA KABELELE           PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 219
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0605 - UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   53                     
           FAILED =   96                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  JACOBO PAUL KISUGE                 FAILED  
  0131  M  JOHN PAUL LYIMO                    PASSED  
  0132  M  JOSEPH MAHANGI MATINDE             PASSED  
  0133  M  KASEKO JAHA KIMVULI                PASSED  
  0134  M  KHAMIS KASHINJE LUZIGA             PASSED  
  0135  M  KULWA PETER BUNELA                 ABSENT  
  0136  M  LAMECK MASHIMI SABUNI              ABSENT  
  0137  M  LIBERATUS NDILLA SIMON             FAILED  
  0138  M  LUCAS FIDELS SAFISHA               FAILED  
  0139  M  MAGINO SHIJA MASANJA               FAILED  
  0140  M  MAMELTUS KABADYANKO NABIKIMA       FAILED  
  0141  M  MATHEW DAVID MSIPI                 FAILED  
  0142  M  MATHIAS MAFUNDA HAMISI             FAILED  
  0143  M  MEDARD SIXBERT YUSUPH              PASSED  
  0144  M  MESWARD MBELELE MESWARD            FAILED  
     
  0145  M  MICHAEL BENARD MBATILO             FAILED  
  0146  M  MIPAWA MACHIBYA NKANI              FAILED  
  0147  M  MOHAMEDI OMARY JUMA                FAILED  
  0148  M  MOHAMEDI WAZIRI HUSSEIN            FAILED  
  0149  M  MOHAMED RAMADHAN SIMBA             FAILED  
  0150  M  MPUYA MAYUNGA LUGODISHA            PASSED  
  0151  M  NG'WALA MWAMBA NG'WALA             PASSED  
  0152  M  NICKSON MUHONDEZI ADRIAN           PASSED  
  0153  M  NOBERT AMOS MAGINA                 PASSED  
  0154  M  PHILIBERT MALECELA NYOLOBI         PASSED  
  0155  M  RAMADHAN ABDALLAH JUMA             PASSED  
  0156  M  RAMADHAN ATHUMANI NGOLI            FAILED  
  0157  M  RAPHAELI MAZURI SEBASTIANI         FAILED  
  0158  M  RAPHAEL PIUS SOMI                  PASSED  
  0159  M  RICHARD KAPOZI MAYUNGA             FAILED  
     
  0160  M  RICHARD LUMULIKO FUTE              FAILED  
  0161  M  SAIDI HAMIS JUMA                   PASSED  
  0162  M  SAID RAMADHANI SIMBA               FAILED  
  0163  M  SALIM MOHAMED NGOLI                FAILED  
  0164  M  SALUM SALEHE MAWAZO                FAILED  
  0165  M  SARYA MACHERA YONA                 PASSED  
  0166  M  SELEMANI ZAIDI KAPAYA              PASSED  
  0167  M  WISHI KADITU TWINZI                PASSED  
  0168  M  YUDATHADES MAGORWA PETER           FAILED  
  0169  M  YUSUPH ISMAIL IDDY                 FAILED  
  0170  M  YUSUPHU JUMA KIKANYA               FAILED  
  0171  M  ZACHARIA KULWA PAUL                FAILED  
  0172  M  ZEPHANIA BABILASI ELIAS            FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 220
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0606 - ZUNZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NAOMI EDWARD KABATE                FAILED  
  0002  F  NURU ATHUMAN KHALIFA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 221
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0607 - LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HELMAR RAPHAEL MWANUKE             FAILED  
  0002  F  LUKRESIA THOMAS KIDONDELA          FAILED  
  0003  F  MARIA ATHUMANI ALIMASI             ABSENT  
  0004  F  PAULINA THOMAS LUGENDO             FAILED  
  0005  M  ANDREA YOHANA MKISI                PASSED  
  0006  M  AUDIFASI SERAFINI BURETTA          PASSED  
  0007  M  DANIEL JOSEPH KISONGOLA            PASSED  
  0008  M  HENRY MICHAEL MUNDI                FAILED  
  0009  M  JOHN BENARD CHEM                   FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 222
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0608 - NANYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES NAOMI CHAMBA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  ANA THOMAS MMUYA                   FAILED  
  0003  F  CHRISTINA RAYMOND KALUWA           ABSENT  
  0004  F  SHAKIRA SAIDI ULAYA                FAILED  
  0005  F  THERESIA HIRMAN NDUNGURU           FAILED  
  0006  M  KASMIR ANTONY MAKUMBULI            PASSED  
  0007  M  MASUDI HAMISI DALI                 FAILED  
  0008  M  OMARI ABDELEHMANI OMARI            FAILED  
  0009  M  SALUMU SALUMU SUDI                 FAILED  
  0010  M  VINCENT METHOD MAPUNDA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 223
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0609 - MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ATUPOKILE J NGOJO                  PASSED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA I PAHALI                 FAILED  
  0003  F  FLAVIANA HENERY SOKONI             FAILED  
  0004  F  JALALA SAMSON MLOLI                PASSED  
  0005  F  KALEKWA STEVEN MSONGA              FAILED  
  0006  F  MARY K MALYETA                     PASSED  
  0007  F  SOFIA SEVERIN MAEMBE               PASSED  
  0008  F  VERONICA NOEL MLAGI                FAILED  
  0009  M  ASHELI JOSHUA SAUZANDI             FAILED  
  0010  M  AYUBU ALFRED MSOKWE                FAILED  
  0011  M  ELIYA PAUL LUPAMBA                 FAILED  
  0012  M  GARUS EMMANUEL SUMUN               PASSED  
  0013  M  GAUDENSI SOBINO KAPONGWA           FAILED  
  0014  M  ISSAYA AUGUSTINO LUNGWA            FAILED  
  0015  M  JOACKIM ANICETH KASULA             ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  JOSEPH IVODI SALIMU                FAILED  
  0017  M  RAPHAEL J KACHELE                  FAILED  
  0018  M  TARSISIUS PATRICK KAZUMBA          ABSENT  
  0019  M  ZENOBI JERALD CHAKUPEWA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 224
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0610 - NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARIA PONSIANO DAMIANO             FAILED  
  0002  F  MARYSIANA ALPHONCE KATWANA         FAILED  
  0003  F  PAULINA WILBROAD MBALAMWEZI        PASSED  
  0004  M  CHARLES MAMBOLEO KALYALYA          FAILED  
  0005  M  HILARY KYAIZIREGI BAZIRA           FAILED  
  0006  M  TITUS GERALD MAKALO                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 225
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0611 - KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVERA JULIUS BENEDICTOR           PASSED  
  0002  F  ESTHER JACOB KILULA                PASSED  
  0003  F  FOLES YANGAYANGA DAWSON            PASSED  
  0004  F  FRIDA JOHN KILOMBA                 PASSED  
  0005  F  MARTHA KAGABO NDABA                ABSENT  
  0006  F  VESTINA EVARISTER IGORA            FAILED  
  0007  M  HAMAD MUSSA HAMAD                  FAILED  
  0008  M  ISSACK MARKO BAZIRURUNAZE          PASSED  
  0009  M  PASCHAL FORTUNATUS MUHIGILWA       PASSED  
  0010  M  PHILLEMON FELIX BIGARUKILA         FAILED  
  0011  M  SAMWELI GEORGE KALIKURUBU          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 226
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0612 - KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELVIRA KOKUSHUBIRA ALCHERAUS       PASSED  
  0002  F  EVODIA TUMAINI FRANCIS             PASSED  
  0003  F  FAUSTINA JOHN KOKUTEKANISA         PASSED  
  0004  F  MILEMBE DEMA KIMOLA                ABSENT  
  0005  F  NEEMA KABIBI MAIKO                 FAILED  
  0006  F  PERAJIA SIMON RENATUS              FAILED  
  0007  F  PILI KUMEGA MASARAGANTEMI          FAILED  
  0008  F  THERESIA BALENGA MACHUMI           PASSED  
  0009  F  ZAWADI GRACE ABEL                  FAILED  
  0010  M  CHARLES ANDREA LUGANGE             PASSED  
  0011  M  EDWIN SIMEO BUDIGOLI               PASSED  
  0012  M  ENOCK SIKUZAN PETER                FAILED  
  0013  M  JONAS TUMWESIGE SAMWEL             FAILED  
  0014  M  MTAYOBA JOHN MUTALONDWA            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 227
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0613 - NYAMPULUKANO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JANETH JACKSON TONGORA             PASSED  
  0002  M  EDSON J NG'URA                     ABSENT  
  0003  M  GIDEON EZEKIEL MUSSA               PASSED  
  0004  M  JEFF GODY PAUL                     PASSED  
  0005  M  MALIK JAMAL SAID                   FAILED  
  0006  M  PAUL KACHEYEKELE CHARLES           PASSED  
  0007  M  RAJABU RASHIDI MISIGARO            ABSENT  
  0008  M  SHIKOMBE NICKSON SHIKOMBE          FAILED  
  0009  M  THEONEST SHILINGI GREGORY          PASSED  
  0010  M  UDEA LUPILYA MATINDE               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 228
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0615 - KIRANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ROSE A SAULI                       PASSED  
  0002  M  LAZARO ELIREHEMA MGHAMBA           ABSENT  
  0003  M  MSIFUNI R MSOKA                    PASSED  
  0004  M  YAKOBO SAMWEL DIKALA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 229
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0616 - MWANDIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  MUSSA MADUA MAHAMUDU               ABSENT  
  0002  M  ULIMWENGU WAZIRI SHABANI           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 230
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0617 - LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGRIPINA JOHN DOMINICK             FAILED  
  0002  F  BENADETHA ANSBERTH ALPHONCE        PASSED  
  0003  M  ELIFADHA SAMWELI KAKOO             FAILED  
  0004  M  FRANCE JOSEPH MGANGA               FAILED  
  0005  M  JOSEPH BENITO MBANGILE             FAILED  
  0006  M  MATHAYO YONAFIKA MTAE              FAILED  
  0007  M  SALUMU BAKARI ATHUMANI             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 231
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0618 - LUPALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  MOHAMED NIBLET CHENGULA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 232
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0620 - TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   20                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALICIA JULIUS MKABARUZI            FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA EMMANUEL PAUL                 PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA LENALD RINGO                  PASSED  
  0004  F  ANNA MOHAMED ZUBERI                FAILED  
  0005  F  BLANDINA TENGAMASO SAKALA          PASSED  
  0006  F  CATHELINE PETER KAPE               ABSENT  
  0007  F  CLARA B EMMANUEL                   FAILED  
  0008  F  DIANA JOSEPH NYAKIVOKERO           FAILED  
  0009  F  DIONESIA J VEDASTUS                PASSED  
  0010  F  ELINA BITSON MWASILE               PASSED  
  0011  F  ELIZABETH ANANIA SALLA             ABSENT  
  0012  F  ESTHER JOSEPH RUGUMBA              PASSED  
  0013  F  FARIDA OMARY MHUNGA                PASSED  
  0014  F  GETRUDE MODEST MINJA               ABSENT  
  0015  F  GRACE DEOGRATIUS MLOLWA            FAILED  
     
  0016  F  GRACE EMANUEL AMRI                 ABSENT  
  0017  F  KANAEL STANFORD KOMBE              PASSED  
  0018  F  LILIAN DAVID MGAWE                 ABSENT  
  0019  F  LILIANI LENARDI SALINGWA           ABSENT  
  0020  F  NEEMA RUTH DAFFA                   PASSED  
  0021  F  PETER PHILIPO MATANDULA            PASSED  
  0022  F  RUKIA HASSAN ZUBERI                FAILED  
  0023  F  SADA MOHAMED HASSAN                PASSED  
  0024  F  SAFI M HUSSEIN                     FAILED  
  0025  F  SALOME ALLY SAID                   FAILED  
  0026  F  SALOME STEPHANO MAHALU             FAILED  
  0027  F  SIAELI MENFASI MALISA              FAILED  
  0028  F  TELECIA RUBAMBA YOHANA             FAILED  
  0029  F  VERONICA MUSSA MTOO                FAILED  
  0030  F  VICKY ROBSON MOSHA                 FAILED  
     
  0031  M  CALVIN MATAYO NKYA                 PASSED  
  0032  M  FADHILI SAID MTOMBO                ABSENT  
  0033  M  IBRAHIM GASPERY NEMIKE             FAILED  
  0034  M  ISACK BENARD MAINGU                PASSED  
  0035  M  JOSHUA TEMAN KAMBO                 FAILED  
  0036  M  JUMA SALEHE DIHA                   FAILED  
  0037  M  MARTIN ARISTARIC KOBERO            FAILED  
  0038  M  MOHAMEDI SAIDI MOHAMEDI            PASSED  
  0039  M  NAPOLEON GIDEON SHOO               FAILED  
  0040  M  NICOLAUS BALAYAZI MATULIKE         PASSED  
  0041  M  RAPHAEL GASPER NGONGI              PASSED  
  0042  M  RAYMOND POLYCAP NJAKU              PASSED  
  0043  M  ROBERT PIUS MMUYA                  PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 233
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0620 - TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   20                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  ROBERT YOTHAM GWADENGA             PASSED  
  0045  M  SAID KHAMIS SAID                   ABSENT  
  0046  M  SAMWELI CHARLES MASUSU             PASSED  
  0047  M  STEPHANO KANG'OMA NDUNGURU         FAILED  
  0048  M  VENASI VEDASTO KAGARUKI            ABSENT  
  0049  M  VICTORIN JOSEPH ISINGO             PASSED  
  0050  M  JOHN BENEDICTO EMMANUEL            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 234
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0621 - SUMBAWANGA TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NOELIA PETER MATOFALI              FAILED  
  0002  M  DANIEL WILLIUM SHAURITANGA         PASSED  
  0003  M  JAPHET ALFRED TEMBWE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 235
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0631 - UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  UWEZO JEROME JACKSON               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 236
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0632 - BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES SAIMON MESHACK               FAILED  
  0002  F  AKWILINI PAULO KIMARO              PASSED  
  0003  F  ASHURA A. SELEMANI                 ABSENT  
  0004  F  ASHURA R. KIURE                    FAILED  
  0005  F  FLORA ATHUMANI MPURA               PASSED  
  0006  F  GETRUDA PHABIAN ALLAY              FAILED  
  0007  F  HADIJA ABDALLAH MUSSA              FAILED  
  0008  F  HALIMA OMARY SHABANI               ABSENT  
  0009  F  JAMILA HASHIMU LEMA                FAILED  
  0010  F  JOYCE SHABANI MGHAMBA              FAILED  
  0011  F  JOYCE SHANGAI GIBASEYA             FAILED  
  0012  F  MARIAM RAMADHANI SAIDI             FAILED  
  0013  F  NEEMA DAUDI ISRAEL                 FAILED  
  0014  F  NEEMA JUSTINE MWANGA               FAILED  
  0015  F  NEMTA KIUREI SABAYA                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  RADHIA SALUM KIBAZO                PASSED  
  0017  F  RAYA HUSSEIN YONDU                 PASSED  
  0018  F  SHAMIMU ABDI MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0019  F  UPENDO ALEX MACHA                  PASSED  
  0020  M  ABULRAHMAN SAID SAUS               PASSED  
  0021  M  ADAMU H LUGANGE                    ABSENT  
  0022  M  AHMAD SAID KISANDA                 FAILED  
  0023  M  BASHIRI SAID RAJAB                 ABSENT  
  0024  M  ELIUD MATHAYO AKYOO                PASSED  
  0025  M  FARAH IBRAHIM HASSAN               ABSENT  
  0026  M  HAMISI ATHUMAN NYANGE              PASSED  
  0027  M  IVOKAFTI SIMON NKYA                PASSED  
  0028  M  JEMINUS EDWIN NCHINGA              FAILED  
  0029  M  JUMA A. SELEMANI                   ABSENT  
  0030  M  KASIMU SHABANI MAKHA               PASSED  
     
  0031  M  MOHAMED ALLY MYOMBO                FAILED  
  0032  M  RASHEED OMARY HASSAN               PASSED  
  0033  M  SAAD SHARIF MALIYAGA               FAILED  
  0034  M  SAFIEL A SAFIEL                    PASSED  
  0035  M  SAIMON MASHA YOEZA                 FAILED  
  0036  M  ZABLON D. ZABLON                   FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 237
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0633 - TALLO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  TATU GOLLANI FUMBUKA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 238
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0636 - ZOISSA SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA MATHEW NKURLU                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 239
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0638 - BUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL  CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  WINEFRIDA GERALD MAJELA            FAILED  
  0002  M  KELVIN KHAN OKOTHI                 ABSENT  
  0003  M  SHAFIU TIBAIJUKA RASHID            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 240
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0639 - UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  FESTO ANZAN MPOGOLE                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 241
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0640 - MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  LAMECK PIUS MMEWA                  PASSED  
  0002  M  MESHACK JOB NGONI                  ABSENT  
  0003  M  RAPHAEL ROMANUS MTAMA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 242
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0641 - MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   24                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANITHA LEONARD ISHISHA             FAILED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA JOSEPH EMMANUEL          FAILED  
  0003  F  EMILIANA ROBERT MGONGO             FAILED  
  0004  F  EVELINA NICODEMUS WILLIAM          FAILED  
  0005  F  HAWA RAJABU MBUA                   FAILED  
  0006  F  JACKLINE FLAVIAN MADUHU            FAILED  
  0007  F  JULIANA JOSEPH MASAL               ABSENT  
  0008  F  LUSINA EDWIN NG'OGE                FAILED  
  0009  F  LYDIA PASTORY MWESIGA              FAILED  
  0010  F  NKWIMBA JOSEPH JAYUNGA             ABSENT  
  0011  F  PENDO GEMBE MASINGIJA              FAILED  
  0012  F  PENINA MABESA DONALD               FAILED  
  0013  F  REBECA DOTTO KABASHI               FAILED  
  0014  F  TUMA NCHIMWA SOLLO                 FAILED  
  0015  F  YUSTINA ELIAS JILALA               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ZABIBU SWALEHE SULEIMAN            FAILED  
  0017  M  ALPHONCE MISANGA HAMISI            PASSED  
  0018  M  ALPHONCE SAMWELI SANGA             FAILED  
  0019  M  DOTTO OMARI SALUM                  FAILED  
  0020  M  ENOCK DONALD KISENA                PASSED  
  0021  M  GILBERT SALVATORY MISIGARO         FAILED  
  0022  M  JILYA JEREMIAH JILYA               ABSENT  
  0023  M  LEONARD KWILASA GOLE               PASSED  
  0024  M  MADUHU PIUS MADUHU                 FAILED  
  0025  M  NELSON ABIRA MENYA                 FAILED  
  0026  M  NGALULA YALUGALA BUNDALA           FAILED  
  0027  M  SANAGU ONESMO KULWA                FAILED  
  0028  M  SAYI PIUS WALWA                    ABSENT  
  0029  M  SHIGELA MASHALA MAGEMBE            FAILED  
  0030  M  SULTAN DANIEL SULTAN               FAILED  
     
  0031  M  YUNUSU MUSSA ABDALLAH              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 243
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0645 - VITUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA ARTHUR MWAMBENE          PASSED  
  0003  F  JAMILA MGOMO NYAMBI                ABSENT  
  0004  F  MAGRETH AUGUSTINO MTENGA           FAILED  
  0005  F  MARIA LABIA EDWARD                 ABSENT  
  0006  F  TULINAO YOHANA MKAMBALA            FAILED  
  0007  M  BARAKA TUMAINI KASKAS              ABSENT  
  0008  M  DOMINICK ABDUL ALLY                FAILED  
  0009  M  JEREMIA ZAKARIA LUKINDO            ABSENT  
  0010  M  JUMANNE ABDALLAH MAWENGE           ABSENT  
  0011  M  KISEKO JUMANNE MUSSA               PASSED  
  0012  M  MOHAMEDI RAJABU ATHUMAN            FAILED  
  0013  M  NG'AMO BALANGURU NG'AMO            PASSED  
  0014  M  OMARY ISSA RAMADHANI               FAILED  
  0015  M  PETER LUCAS KIULA                  PASSED  
  0016  M  UWEZO GODFREY HAULE                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 244
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0648 - MASASI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASINA ABILAHI SAIDI                FAILED  
  0002  F  JANE FADHILI MLAPONI               PASSED  
  0003  F  PENSIA HUBETI NDUNGURU             FAILED  
  0004  F  SHAFANA MIKIDADI HUSENI            FAILED  
  0005  F  SIWEMA SIJAONA KOROKO              PASSED  
  0006  M  JUMA MAULIDI BAKARI                PASSED  
  0007  M  ONESMO FRED SELEMANI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 245
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0653 - MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FARAJA JUMA KISAWILO               ABSENT  
  0002  F  VERONICA JOHN KYANDO               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 246
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0660 - MOROGORO TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   32                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA H HABIBU                     FAILED  
  0002  F  ANELKA R LEONARD                   FAILED  
  0003  F  BENTA P KILALA                     ABSENT  
  0004  F  CATHERINE GEORGE LUANDA            PASSED  
  0005  F  CHIPEGWA J LUWAWO                  PASSED  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA . BERTINI                FAILED  
  0007  F  DINNA NDELILIO NANYARO             PASSED  
  0008  F  EDITHA GABRIEL ASSENGA             ABSENT  
  0009  F  ELINAITA M MMWETENI                PASSED  
  0010  F  ELIZABETH C MADUGA                 PASSED  
  0011  F  ESTHER MICHAEL MNZAVA              FAILED  
  0012  F  EVELINA R SESE                     FAILED  
  0013  F  FAINEDA YOHAD KIKOTH               ABSENT  
  0014  F  FATUMA J AWADHI                    FAILED  
  0015  F  GRACE N KIBENA                     FAILED  
     
  0016  F  GRACE Y ISDORY                     FAILED  
  0017  F  HADIJA S MOHAMED                   FAILED  
  0018  F  HAMIDA S SHABANI                   FAILED  
  0019  F  HAPPYNES M FABIANI                 FAILED  
  0020  F  HAPPYPHANIA .A. SHIPANDE           ABSENT  
  0021  F  HARUNA KINDAMBA LIHUNYA            ABSENT  
  0022  F  IRENE PHILBERT GILALA              PASSED  
  0023  F  JANE Y KOMBA                       PASSED  
  0024  F  JOSEPHINA ROGASIANI ANDREA         FAILED  
  0025  F  JOYCE W CHOMBO                     FAILED  
  0026  F  KHADIJA S MOHAMEDI                 ABSENT  
  0027  F  KURUTHUM H SEREMAN                 PASSED  
  0028  F  LEAH W MADANYA                     ABSENT  
  0029  F  MARIAGORETH J GABONE               PASSED  
  0030  F  MARIANA S CHACHA                   FAILED  
     
  0031  F  MWANJAA P FADHILI                  FAILED  
  0032  F  NAOMI ANTONY MYENZI                FAILED  
  0033  F  NASRA R DILUNGA                    FAILED  
  0034  F  NATHALIA .D. SHINYAKA              FAILED  
  0035  F  PULKERIA .M. DUMA                  PASSED  
  0036  F  REGINA E IBRAHIMU                  FAILED  
  0037  F  REGINA J KINSHAGA                  PASSED  
  0038  F  SHARIFA A SAIDI                    FAILED  
  0039  F  TATU S MBAWALA                     PASSED  
  0040  F  VANESSA .R. MEES                   PASSED  
  0041  F  VERONICA ALOYCE MICHAEL            FAILED  
  0042  F  WINIFRIDA S MAHUNDI                PASSED  
  0043  F  YASINTA A. NYAMBULAPI              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 247
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0660 - MOROGORO TEACHERS' COLLEGE CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   32                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ZAMKIWA Y KIKOTI                   ABSENT  
  0045  F  ZAWADI JOHNSON CHISONGELA          FAILED  
  0046  M  ALEXANDER .M. SALMIN               ABSENT  
  0047  M  ALOYCE .M. RICHARD                 PASSED  
  0048  M  AMBROSY T HAROUNA                  PASSED  
  0049  M  ANCLE B ROBERT                     PASSED  
  0050  M  BUSHIRI L KAPOMBE                  FAILED  
  0051  M  CORNEL .J. KAVISHE                 PASSED  
  0052  M  ELLY .A. CHUNGU                    PASSED  
  0053  M  FARID .S. MGONDE                   ABSENT  
  0054  M  FAUSTINI F NGONYANI                PASSED  
  0055  M  FRANCIS A. RAMADHANI               FAILED  
  0056  M  FRANK R DONGO                      FAILED  
  0057  M  HEMEDI SAIDI MAJOROHU              PASSED  
  0058  M  ISACK .M. MUHANGWA                 FAILED  
     
  0059  M  ISAYA J MADATH                     ABSENT  
  0060  M  ISDORY B BATOROMEO                 PASSED  
  0061  M  ISSA BAKARI KOMANYA                PASSED  
  0062  M  ITERY RICHARD MTEWELE              FAILED  
  0063  M  JOHN S KILONGOLA                   PASSED  
  0064  M  JONATHAN E MKUDE                   PASSED  
  0065  M  KHAMIS J KHAMIS                    FAILED  
  0066  M  LUGANUZA D RWECHUNGULA             PASSED  
  0067  M  MAIKO E SENGO                      FAILED  
  0068  M  MESHACK ARON MODEST                FAILED  
  0069  M  MUSA M MWISE                       PASSED  
  0070  M  OMARY .J. SUME                     ABSENT  
  0071  M  PETER CHRISTOPHER MAMUYA           PASSED  
  0072  M  RAMADHANI M JUMBE                  FAILED  
  0073  M  RASHIDY .M. ISLAM                  ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  RAYMOND S KAZIMOTO                 PASSED  
  0075  M  RICHARD A BERNAD                   ABSENT  
  0076  M  SAID .A. SAID                      PASSED  
  0077  M  SAMWEL R ROMAN                     FAILED  
  0078  M  SEPEPA ADELHELM MGINE              ABSENT  
  0079  M  SERAPION .P. ISHENGOMA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 248
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0661 - ISSENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EDITHA EMMANUEL KIRITA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 249
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0662 - MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA SIMONI DANIELY           FAILED  
  0002  F  DOMITILA BIYAY AKONAAY             FAILED  
  0003  F  GRACE EDWARD MARWA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  MAGRETH SAMWEL KAPAMA              FAILED  
  0005  F  MARIAMU ZACHARIA GAPI              ABSENT  
  0006  F  ROMANA SAREA AWAKI                 FAILED  
  0007  M  DANIELY SIMONI DANIELY             FAILED  
  0008  M  PETRO JEREMIAH DOLLOSHY            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 250
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0666 - BADRI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BEATRICE PHILEMON MANIMBA          PASSED  
  0002  F  GRACE ANDREW KILABUKO              PASSED  
  0003  F  ROSEMARY EXAVERY NGIMBA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 251
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0670 - NYANG'HWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVENTINA M GERVAS                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH ELIAS MHOZA              ABSENT  
  0003  F  GAUDENCIA M PETRO                  ABSENT  
  0004  F  LUCIA LUCAS PETER                  ABSENT  
  0005  F  MELESIANA ELIAS MHOZA              ABSENT  
  0006  F  MONICA M JEREMIA                   FAILED  
  0007  F  NEEMA ROBERT KAKORA                FAILED  
  0008  F  PEREPETUA S JUMA                   ABSENT  
  0009  F  REBEKA MASHIMBA KAKORA             FAILED  
  0010  F  SARA SIMON KAKORA                  FAILED  
  0011  M  ELISHA HARAKA LUPUGA               FAILED  
  0012  M  SABINI BUNZALI NDAKI               FAILED  
  0013  M  SAMWEL MAGONGO BUSWAKALA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 252
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0672 - MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   33                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES MSOKA PETRO                  FAILED  
  0002  F  AISHA YUSUFU MATHEW                ABSENT  
  0003  F  ANGEL JEREMY MWANDAMBO             PASSED  
  0004  F  BENITHA DIONIZ MTUNGI              PASSED  
  0005  F  BIBIANA DAVID MIROBO               PASSED  
  0006  F  FATNA KASIFA SHOMVI                PASSED  
  0007  F  FATUMA HAMISI MSANGI               PASSED  
  0008  F  FATUMA KILEO KIOGA                 PASSED  
  0009  F  FATUMA SALIMU OMARI                FAILED  
  0010  F  FELISTA METHEW MDABA               FAILED  
  0011  F  HADIJA YUSUFU IBRAHIM              FAILED  
  0012  F  HAMIDA A MLAU                      PASSED  
  0013  F  JUDITH JAMES NDALAMA               PASSED  
  0014  F  KEZIA KUTONA MAGHETA               FAILED  
  0015  F  LIGHTNES DAVID MHINA               ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  LITY JACOB MKINDA                  ABSENT  
  0017  F  MANKA BRUNO KWEKA                  PASSED  
  0018  F  MARIAM SELEMANI MFAUME             PASSED  
  0019  F  MARIAMU MOHAMED KIABE              PASSED  
  0020  F  MWANAIDI SALIMU BAKARI             PASSED  
  0021  F  ONIKA ALBERTH KALINGA              PASSED  
  0022  F  REHEMA JOELY MSUYA                 FAILED  
  0023  F  ROSE CHARLES MASSAWE               PASSED  
  0024  F  SAIDA ATHUMAN ISMAIL               FAILED  
  0025  F  SARAH ENEZA MJEMA                  PASSED  
  0026  F  SAUMU AHMAD SIMBA                  ABSENT  
  0027  F  WARDA ADAM ANZUANI                 PASSED  
  0028  F  ZAINA GEORGE LYANZILE              FAILED  
  0029  F  ZAITUN YUSUFU IBRAHIM              PASSED  
  0030  M  ABUBAKARI SHABANI MOHAMED          PASSED  
     
  0031  M  ADELY JULIAN SHIRIMA               PASSED  
  0032  M  ALLY BUDA ISSA                     PASSED  
  0033  M  ALLY MOHAMED ALLY                  FAILED  
  0034  M  DANIEL MAJATA MPISE                FAILED  
  0035  M  EMANUEL EZEKIEL MMARI              PASSED  
  0036  M  ENOCK ERNEST KISINZA               ABSENT  
  0037  M  FRANK ELIAS KUBEBEKA               PASSED  
  0038  M  GEORGE OOKO ABIERO                 PASSED  
  0039  M  GEORGE SIMON FRANK                 PASSED  
  0040  M  HERI HERBETH KIRUNGI               PASSED  
  0041  M  IMAN HILALI ABDALAH                PASSED  
  0042  M  ISSA MBARUKU OMARY                 PASSED  
  0043  M  JOHN YAKOBO MAKARANGA              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 253
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0672 - MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   33                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  OMARY YAHAYA SAID                  PASSED  
  0045  M  PETER HANCE ZAMBO                  FAILED  
  0046  M  RAMADHANI BAKARI SINGANO           PASSED  
  0047  M  RAMADHANI HUSSEIN AYUBU            PASSED  
  0048  M  SHABAN HAJI MSAGATI                PASSED  
  0049  M  TITO FRANSIS MHANDO                FAILED  
  0050  M  WILLIAM NG'WANYEMI MICHAEL         PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 254
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0677 - TANDAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANIFA SAIDI MKULU                  FAILED  
  0002  F  FATUMA SABIHI HAMISI               FAILED  
  0003  F  MWAJUMA ISMAILI MMALUNDA           FAILED  
  0004  F  SHARIFA ABDALLAH MWEMA             FAILED  
  0005  F  TWAHA ISMAILI HAMISI               FAILED  
  0006  M  ABDALLAH MNALI GONGA               FAILED  
  0007  M  HAMISI HAIDARI SALUMU              FAILED  
  0008  M  KASIMU RASHIDI ISSA                FAILED  
  0009  M  SAIDI ABDALLAH NAMPANDA            PASSED  
  0010  M  SAIDI MSHAMU MBEHA                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 255
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0679 - KIMANDOLU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASTERIA ROBERT KANJU               FAILED  
  0002  F  FLORA MUNGURE SWAI                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  MAGDALENA ACHBOLO SAM              FAILED  
  0004  F  MIRIAM FRANK SENGE                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  SALOME NGOBEZI KATIKAZA            FAILED  
  0006  F  SWEET EZEKIEL MBOKE                PASSED  
  0007  M  JOEL PAULO LUCAS                   FAILED  
  0008  M  JOSEPH SELEMANI RASHIDI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 256
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0681 - IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   45                     
           FAILED =   42                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGUSTA IZAACK MBUNDA               PASSED  
  0002  F  AISHA SAID MWENEHANJI              PASSED  
  0003  F  ASIFIWE GEORGE KAZIMOTO            PASSED  
  0004  F  BAHATI EPHRAHIMU MWAFONGO          FAILED  
  0005  F  BERTHA ADOLPH MWAISOBWA            ABSENT  
  0006  F  BESTA LEONARD NGASALA              ABSENT  
  0007  F  CONDESTER DICKSON MWAIHELA         FAILED  
  0008  F  CRAVITA LUCAS AGGREA               ABSENT  
  0009  F  DEVOTA JUMAMOSI MSANYUMU           ABSENT  
  0010  F  DEVOTHA CHARLES KAVINA             PASSED  
  0011  F  DEVOTH PASCHAL TAGAMA              PASSED  
  0012  F  DORA PAUL ASSEY                    PASSED  
  0013  F  DORINE ABIAS KWEKA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  ELIZABETH AIDANI KAPASI            PASSED  
  0015  F  EMMY BOSCO MAPUNDA                 ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  ENEA ARON MWAMWEMBE                FAILED  
  0017  F  ENEAH SOLOMONI LWITIKO             FAILED  
  0018  F  ESINATH SULEIMAN KIPALULE          PASSED  
  0019  F  EUNICE MGIGA MWANDUPE              PASSED  
  0020  F  EVA BURTON MWAKATIKA               PASSED  
  0021  F  FARAJA ERASTO MWAKIBASA            PASSED  
  0022  F  FARAJA LEVENSONI MWANG'AMBA        PASSED  
  0023  F  FATUMA ATHUMAN MOHAMMED            FAILED  
  0024  F  FAUSTINA FREDY MKOMA               FAILED  
  0025  F  FLORA JONATHAN DOMINICO            FAILED  
  0026  F  GLORY JULIANA KALUWA               FAILED  
  0027  F  GRACE ENOCK MWANTYALA              ABSENT  
  0028  F  GRACE KABYENDA DEUS                PASSED  
  0029  F  GRADNESS PATRICK KONZO             FAILED  
  0030  F  HAPPY JASIWELO KIBONA              PASSED  
     
  0031  F  HAPPY SHADILICK SILUMBWE           FAILED  
  0032  F  HILDA RAINER NKALLA                PASSED  
  0033  F  HILDA ZEPHANIA CHUNGU              FAILED  
  0034  F  HUSNA HUSSEN MALUNGO               ABSENT  
  0035  F  JACK FULANIWELLO SINKAMBA          FAILED  
  0036  F  JANEL GABRIEL MULINDA              FAILED  
  0037  F  JESCAR JAILOS LUKAMBO              FAILED  
  0038  F  JOANITH DAUD RWEBANGILA            FAILED  
  0039  F  JOYCE BENARD MTEY                  ABSENT  
  0040  F  JOYCE RICHARD UWASHILO             ABSENT  
  0041  F  JUDITH JOSEPH NYONDO               PASSED  
  0042  F  JULIANA JOSEPHAT MATOVU            FAILED  
  0043  F  LEAH SAMWANGWA ANDENDE             PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 257
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0681 - IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   45                     
           FAILED =   42                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  LEILA FADHILI MBANGA               PASSED  
  0045  F  LOYCE AKIM MWAINYEKULE             ABSENT  
  0046  F  LUPAKISYO GIDION MWAKAPALILA       ABSENT  
  0047  F  MAGRETH LAMBETI NDARUSIBIJE        PASSED  
  0048  F  MARIAEDINA KAHAWA ISHENGOMA        PASSED  
  0049  F  MARIA IBRAHIM MIKA                 PASSED  
  0050  F  MARIAM YUSUPH RUKALA               FAILED  
  0051  F  MAURA THOBIAS GOLIAMA              FAILED  
  0053  F  MINIVER ADIWELL SIMKOKO            FAILED  
  0054  F  MWAJABU SAID RAMADHAN              FAILED  
  0055  F  NAZA ZABRON MWAISANGA              FAILED  
  0056  F  NEEMA FADHIL BRAYSON               FAILED  
  0057  F  NEEMA JOEL SIKAH                   PASSED  
  0058  F  NELLY ANDONDILE MALANGANI          FAILED  
  0059  F  NELUSIGWE SAREHE ZAKAYO            FAILED  
     
  0060  F  PASIMA EZEKIEL MWAKIFWAMBA         PASSED  
  0061  F  PHILIBOSTA JOHN NOEL               PASSED  
  0062  F  PIRIMINA AGNERUS CHIWAMBO          PASSED  
  0063  F  RADHIA SHAKUR AMILI                FAILED  
  0064  F  RAHEL MICHAEL MALILO               PASSED  
  0065  F  REBEKA BROWN MWAKATOBE             PASSED  
  0066  F  REHEMA LAMECK GWIVAHA              ABSENT  
  0067  F  ROSE BAPTIST NSOKOMBE              FAILED  
  0068  F  ROSE NELSON MAJALALA               PASSED  
  0069  F  ROSE NICHOLAUS NTAMBI              FAILED  
  0070  F  RUTH ANTONY BROWN                  ABSENT  
  0071  F  SALOME EMMANUEL MABULA             PASSED  
  0072  F  SALOME LIVINGISTONE NZOWA          PASSED  
  0073  F  SARAFINA CARISTUS MWAMBUNGU        ABSENT  
  0074  F  SHARIFA JUMA MWAMLIMA              ABSENT  
     
  0075  F  SIAEL DANFORD MATEE                PASSED  
  0076  F  TAINESI MUSA DICKSON               FAILED  
  0077  F  TERESIA DAVID ELIYO                FAILED  
  0078  F  THEODORA JOHN MARANDU              PASSED  
  0079  F  TUMAIN DANIEL NYAMBULAPI           FAILED  
  0080  F  TUNU ABELI MWALEMBE                PASSED  
  0081  F  TUSEKILE BENEDICT MWAIKONO         PASSED  
  0082  F  UPENDO ISEGA MSINDANI              PASSED  
  0083  F  UPENDO JACKSON MWASHAMBWA          FAILED  
  0084  F  WEMA FRANK MWENDA                  FAILED  
  0085  F  WINIFRIDA EDSON SWEBE              ABSENT  
  0086  F  YUSTER OSIAH MINGA                 PASSED  
  0087  M  ADOLF DAUD SANGA                   PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 258
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0681 - IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   45                     
           FAILED =   42                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0088  M  ADRIANO PHILEMON MROPE             ABSENT  
  0089  M  ALIKO MBONILE MWAKALASYA           PASSED  
  0090  M  ANDREW STARFOD KASESELA            ABSENT  
  0091  M  BENJAMIN WILSON MWALYOLO           PASSED  
  0092  M  CHEDEGO DONARD CHIWALIGO           PASSED  
  0093  M  DASTAN ADAM KIBANGA                PASSED  
  0094  M  DAUDI STEPHANO MBILINYI            FAILED  
  0095  M  EDWARD JEREMIA GODA                FAILED  
  0096  M  ELISHA ARON MLOLI                  ABSENT  
  0097  M  FRIDAY MCHAINA HAONGA              ABSENT  
  0098  M  GEORGE RAJABU ADUMAI               FAILED  
  0099  M  GETAN AIDON SANGA                  ABSENT  
  0100  M  HEKIMA MOHAMED LULANDALA           PASSED  
  0101  M  JACOB JOHN KASANGA                 ABSENT  
  0102  M  JUMA WAZIRI SIMBA                  FAILED  
     
  0103  M  LUGANO ISACK MWAKAJUMILO           FAILED  
  0104  M  OSCAR AHAZI MWALUBANDA             ABSENT  
  0105  M  RAMADHAN SAIMON GAUDENSI           ABSENT  
  0106  M  RENATUS ANDREA MAFURU              ABSENT  
  0107  M  ROBERT STEMAN SAMBO                FAILED  
  0108  M  SOSPETER PETER MSEWA               PASSED  
  0109  M  STAMBULI HALIDI ADHUMANI           FAILED  
  0110  M  TUMKUMBUKE ASUMWISYE MASEBO        FAILED  
  0111  M  TUSIFWENIE LEONARD MWAKALOBO       PASSED  
  0112  M  USWEGE ADSON MWAMWEMBE             PASSED  
  0113  M  YOHANA FESTO MHANDO                FAILED  
  0114  M  YONA LEONARD AMBINDWILE            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 259
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0685 - NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES DOMINICUS CHATANDA           PASSED  
  0002  F  JANETH BILAGI KELENGE              PASSED  
  0003  F  JOYCE GEORGE MILLINGA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 260
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0686 - CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GODELIVA KOKULAMUKA GORDIAN        PASSED  
  0002  F  WINIFRIDA BAJIRE CELESTINE         FAILED  
  0003  M  JACKSON CHANANJA KATEMI            FAILED  
  0004  M  PASCHAL MAGESA LUTAMBI             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 261
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0688 - MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH ROBERT MWANG'OMA         FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 262
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0689 - ENDASAK SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DEVOTHA ALEX GINONAY               ABSENT  
  0002  F  HONORATHA CLAUDI MASSAY            FAILED  
  0003  F  JOSEPHINE PETER GODFREY            FAILED  
  0004  F  PASCHALINA PAULO ANNEY             ABSENT  
  0005  F  UPENDO NYAKI KIAZA                 PASSED  
  0006  M  LAZARO BASSO OMBAY                 ABSENT  
  0007  M  SIMON MDINANGI DIGANYEKA           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 263
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0696 - TUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA GORGE MKISI                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANITHA KULUBA MWASENGA             PASSED  
  0003  F  ELINURU MARCUS MPINGE              FAILED  
  0004  F  MWANAID ISSA ISMAILY               FAILED  
  0005  F  PAULINA ANDREW MGAYA               FAILED  
  0006  F  REHEMA RIZIKI KIKOTI               FAILED  
  0007  F  ROSE SHABANI NJETILE               FAILED  
  0008  F  UPENDO ABSONI SIMKANGA             FAILED  
  0009  M  GILBERT MELCKDHEDECK LUVANDA       ABSENT  
  0010  M  JASTON JUMA LWABHI                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 264
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0702 - IKWIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FATUMA BAKARI MCHUCHURI            ABSENT  
  0002  M  HANSI KYUGATA MWANGOMANGO          PASSED  
  0003  M  MAJALIWA JULIUS MATOO              ABSENT  
  0004  M  MAPINDUZI ZUBERI NDETE             PASSED  
  0005  M  MUSSA SHABANI MATINA               FAILED  
  0006  M  TWAHA JAMALI HAMZA                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 265
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0706 - KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANISIA MUSSA PETER                 FAILED  
  0002  F  BITURO JULIUS IREMBO               FAILED  
  0003  F  CHRISTINA MKUMBO TRESPHORY         PASSED  
  0004  F  CHRISTINA SEBASTIAN CHARLES        PASSED  
  0005  F  DONAVINA SESHAHU LEONARD           PASSED  
  0006  F  ELIZABETH EMMANUEL FUNGAMEZA       PASSED  
  0007  F  EUNICE BENARD MAGESA               FAILED  
  0008  F  FLORA IBENGWE MALUNGUJA            FAILED  
  0009  F  GRACE SAMWEL JOSEPH                ABSENT  
  0010  F  HAPPINES NYASORO JIKOMBE           ABSENT  
  0011  F  HAPPYNESS RUNYILIJA ZACHARIA       FAILED  
  0012  F  HAPPYNESS VENANCE MSUBA            FAILED  
  0013  F  JOYCE BUKILIGULU MARTINE           PASSED  
  0014  F  JOYCE PASTORY MASAGA               ABSENT  
  0015  F  JUSTINA ISAYA APOLLO               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  JUSTINA ROBERT NYAMAIGOLO          FAILED  
  0017  F  LEONIDA DAUDI MHOJA                PASSED  
  0018  F  MAGRETH JUMA NYUJIWA               FAILED  
  0019  F  NYANZALA MAKOYE CHARLES            ABSENT  
  0020  F  PILLI ENOCK LUHAGA                 PASSED  
  0021  F  REGINA ELIAS MFUNGO                FAILED  
  0022  F  ROSEMARY DAVID MAYALA              PASSED  
  0023  F  SUMAI HAMIS MSHOSHA                FAILED  
  0024  F  SUZANA MTWALE MTESIGWA             FAILED  
  0025  F  VALENTIN NYAMAIGOLO ROBERT         FAILED  
  0026  F  VENERANDA PASIAN TWIYOGOHE         ABSENT  
  0027  F  VERONICA FUNDISHA KATALYEBA        ABSENT  
  0028  F  YUSIRA MASHAURI CHARLES            FAILED  
  0029  M  ALBERT NURU MICHAEL                FAILED  
  0030  M  BIGAMBO DANIEL MASINDE             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  CHARLES MASHAKA CHARLES            PASSED  
  0032  M  COMRAD NICHOLAUS BWAKEYE           PASSED  
  0033  M  DAVID JOHN NJEGELE                 FAILED  
  0034  M  DAVID JUMA ODERO                   PASSED  
  0035  M  EMMANUEL NZENDA CHARLES            PASSED  
  0036  M  ISAYA AUGUSTINO ISAYA              PASSED  
  0037  M  KADIKILO JAMES EZEKIEL             PASSED  
  0039  M  LEONARD KIGODA KIGODA              PASSED  
  0040  M  LIBERATUS KANELEZU KITIGA          ABSENT  
  0041  M  LIMBU ISACK NTALE                  ABSENT  
  0042  M  MAGANGA SHUNASHU MAGANGA           PASSED  
  0043  M  MASALU ZANZIBA KISUSI              PASSED  
  0044  M  MATHIAS SHINJE ISENGENELO          FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 266
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0706 - KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0045  M  MATIKO JULIUS CHACHA               PASSED  
  0046  M  MDACHI SHEHE MDACHI                FAILED  
  0047  M  NASSOR KADOGOLI RAMADHAN           PASSED  
  0048  M  NYAKITARI DEUS GRADIUS             PASSED  
  0049  M  PAULSEN PONCIAN PAULSEN            PASSED  
  0050  M  REUBEN MANGILIMA AUGUSTINE         FAILED  
  0051  M  REVINE NTINGWA CHARLES             FAILED  
  0052  M  ROBIRY GETUMBE CHACHA              PASSED  
  0053  M  TIZI EVARIST TARAMO                FAILED  
  0054  M  YOHANA PHILIPO YOHANA              FAILED  
  0055  M  ZAMIRI IBRAHIMU JUMA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 267
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0707 - KITETO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA KENEDY KIVUYO            ABSENT  
  0002  F  JULIANA ARUSHA KIRWAY              PASSED  
  0003  F  SOPHIA JANUARY BAYYO               PASSED  
  0004  M  BARAKA YOHANA OMARY                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 268
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0709 - BUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DEMENTRIA NAMAGAMBO ANGELO         PASSED  
  0002  F  EMILIANA PASCHAL COSMAS            PASSED  
  0003  F  FRAIDA MUJO MKAMA                  FAILED  
  0004  F  MISPINA NABINA REVOCATUS           ABSENT  
  0005  F  PASKAZIA LAMECK MAZIGO             FAILED  
  0006  F  PRISKA BAHATI MAJANI               FAILED  
  0007  F  ROSEMARY BEGA WILLIAM              PASSED  
  0008  F  SHIDA MAJULA SIJAONA               FAILED  
  0009  F  VARENTINA MUKULA SEVERINE          FAILED  
  0010  F  YUSTA PAUL MSILANGA                FAILED  
  0011  M  ALEX BISEKO FIKIRI                 PASSED  
  0012  M  ALLY HASSAN TENGENEZA              FAILED  
  0013  M  ASHERI SHERIA BUKENE               FAILED  
  0014  M  AUGUSTINE MASAWA LUSATO            PASSED  
  0015  M  BIYENGO MUNYAGA BIYENGO            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  DAUDI ABDALLAH MUGETA              ABSENT  
  0017  M  EDWARD MUSA SHIJA                  PASSED  
  0018  M  GODFRID MLINGI MJARIFU             PASSED  
  0019  M  IDD KHAMIS MTANA                   FAILED  
  0020  M  LIBERATUS ALEX MAGIRI              FAILED  
  0021  M  MAXMILLIAN MLENGERA MWIRAFURU      ABSENT  
  0022  M  MODEST FURAHA JOHN                 FAILED  
  0023  M  PRIMS SOSPETER KAPAMA              ABSENT  
  0024  M  RAYMOND MAKARANGA MAFWELE          FAILED  
  0025  M  SALVATORY MBALE CHIBUG             FAILED  
  0026  M  SHUKRANI MTEBE MKAMA               FAILED  
  0027  M  WILLISON BRAVO MABWAI              PASSED  
  0028  F  KULWA JONATHAN ILELEMA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 269
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0710 - BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELIKA BULARO PALAPALA           PASSED  
  0002  F  DEBORA SAYI DAUDI                  FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTHER NESTORY GAMBE               ABSENT  
  0004  F  HAPPYNESS PETER SENDA              FAILED  
  0005  F  MILEMBE DAUD SONDA                 FAILED  
  0006  F  NAOMI JOHN SAMWEL                  PASSED  
  0007  F  PENDO KABULA DAUDI                 FAILED  
  0008  F  REHEMA CHRISTOPHER SILVESTER       PASSED  
  0009  F  THERESIA CHARLES PETRO             FAILED  
  0010  F  UPENDO KIGWA MADUHU                ABSENT  
  0011  F  VICTORIA SHAYO EDWARD              ABSENT  
  0012  M  ALPHA BONIPHACE SEKULE             FAILED  
  0013  M  BENEDICT MASUNGA MABULA            PASSED  
  0014  M  JACKSON JAMES NGASSA               FAILED  
  0015  M  JOHN JAMES KIJA                    FAILED  
     
  0016  M  NKUBA NJILE NKUBA                  ABSENT  
  0017  M  PAUL LUGOMA KISINZA                PASSED  
  0018  M  RICHARD SALUM MACHIBYA             PASSED  
  0019  M  SAMUEL BRATON JACKSON              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 270
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0711 - KITOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MWEMA MAKAME MAKAME                PASSED  
  0002  F  REHEMA SAIMONI SAIMONI             FAILED  
  0003  M  GREGORY JULIUS MASOLWA             ABSENT  
  0004  M  RASHIDI JAFARI ATHUMANI            PASSED  
  0005  M  WAZIRI ABDALLAH ABDALLAH           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 271
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0712 - BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CHRISTINA JAMES SAMWELI            FAILED  
  0002  F  NYAMBO M MAYENGA                   FAILED  
  0003  F  REBECA ARON MALYUTA                FAILED  
  0004  F  ROSEMARY M BAYO                    FAILED  
  0005  M  ALLY DEDE MHELA                    PASSED  
  0006  M  ANDREYCUS PROTUS NYAKI             PASSED  
  0007  M  FAIDA JISHIKU BOGOHE               ABSENT  
  0008  M  JOSEPH ALFAYO OWINO                ABSENT  
  0009  M  JOSEPH MAKOYE SHABALANGA           PASSED  
  0010  M  MBOJE KILYABUMU ZILANTUZU          FAILED  
  0011  M  PAUL HAMISI DAUDI                  FAILED  
  0012  M  ZEPHANIA NGIMBA MAHAHILA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 272
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0713 - IGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DIANA PHARLES SIMON                FAILED  
  0002  F  JULIANA MATHEW MLIMANDAGO          FAILED  
  0003  F  KALUNDE MARTIN PAUL                FAILED  
  0004  F  MAGRETH CHARLES MANUMBU            FAILED  
  0005  F  MARY ADAMU MCHELE                  PASSED  
  0006  F  MONICA DIDA NKOLA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  NEEMA MNEZELO JACKSON              ABSENT  
  0008  F  NURU ANJELUS MLOWE                 PASSED  
  0009  F  RUTH PHARLES SIMON                 FAILED  
  0010  F  VERONICA RICHARD KAWEMBA           FAILED  
  0011  M  AMOS PETER KAIJAGE                 ABSENT  
  0012  M  ATHUMANI ISSA MOHAMEDI             ABSENT  
  0013  M  BENJAMINI ZAKAYO MPANDIKO          ABSENT  
  0014  M  BWIRE SYLYVESTER MGETA             ABSENT  
  0015  M  EMMANUEL JOSIA MAMBOLEO            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  MICHAEL MDIMA MAKOYE               PASSED  
  0017  M  PAINETO RICHARD BOASY              PASSED  
  0018  M  VENANCE MISOJI DEUSDEDITH          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 273
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0714 - KABUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER EMMANUEL MWALO               PASSED  
  0002  F  MAGRETH PASCHAL MNEO               FAILED  
  0003  F  SHARIFA SEIF KIBANGU               FAILED  
  0004  M  LAZARO ZABRON MPIZIWA              PASSED  
  0005  M  MBWANA SIRAJI ATHUMANI             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 274
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0715 - ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SAUMU RAMADHANI SIMA               ABSENT  
  0002  M  MARKO RUDONYA NYABAKARI            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 275
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0716 - MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AZIZA SHABAN MKUYA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  DORICA DANIEL MANENO               FAILED  
  0003  F  GRACE HARUNI MAKAYE                PASSED  
  0004  F  HAPPIFANIA EVARIST MUSHI           FAILED  
  0005  F  HAPPYNESS GASPERY MTEMBWE          FAILED  
  0006  F  HILDER JOHN TEMBA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  KHADIJA ABDU CHANDE                FAILED  
  0008  F  RESTITUTA SAMUEL SIGOMA            ABSENT  
  0009  F  SOPHIA MBEYELA ADORATI             FAILED  
  0010  M  ABRAHAM FADHILI KISAKA             FAILED  
  0011  M  EDESY PHELICIAN MADEGA             FAILED  
  0012  M  EMMANUEL LEONAD HAULE              FAILED  
  0013  M  GIDION JULIUS MWAMFISA             FAILED  
  0014  M  GODFREY DANIEL MSASA               PASSED  
  0015  M  MARTIN ADAM PIGANGOMA              PASSED  
     
  0016  M  MECKSON AFRIKA MWAKILASA           PASSED  
  0017  M  MICHAEL JULIUS HAULE               PASSED  
  0018  M  PLASDUS MDWELE MDWELE              FAILED  
  0019  M  SAMWEL PIUS EXVERY                 FAILED  
  0020  M  SIMON WILSON JACOB                 PASSED  
  0021  M  YUSUPH NASSORO NGELANGELA          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 276
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0717 - LAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DEODATHA THOMAS KALINDIKANYA       PASSED  
  0002  F  FLORA EDWIN NDANGULA               PASSED  
  0003  F  IRENE ZEBEDAYO MBILINYI            PASSED  
  0004  F  LETISIA KASIANI GASSANA            PASSED  
  0005  F  RETSIA JOEL HOSEA                  PASSED  
  0006  F  VERONICA ELIUD URIO                PASSED  
  0007  M  RICHARD GEORGE MWAMBENJA           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 277
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0720 - MPITIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNAMALIA HYAZINT MSUHA            FAILED  
  0002  F  SALUS ANTHON NGELANGELA            PASSED  
  0003  M  DIAS LIBORIUS BOIMANDA             PASSED  
  0004  M  PETRO LEO KOMBA                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 278
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0725 - NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  STANLEY CHARLES MLIGO              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 279
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0727 - MKWAJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SIKUJUA ALLY MBWANA                FAILED  
  0002  M  DANIEL PASKAL SEBASTIAN            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 280
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0730 - MBARAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  NEHEMIA JOHN KISUKULI              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 281
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0735 - KATUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINE FIDELI JACKSON             ABSENT  
  0002  F  ADONETH Z ANDREW                   PASSED  
  0003  F  ALBINA S AMASI                     ABSENT  
  0004  F  DIANA J MSEBEY                     PASSED  
  0005  F  EDIMERA S FESTO                    FAILED  
  0006  F  EDINA NZIGIMANA YEKONIA            FAILED  
  0007  F  HAPPY K FILBERT                    FAILED  
  0008  F  LUFINA F MARCO                     PASSED  
  0009  F  NEEMA S FESTO                      PASSED  
  0010  F  NELY E KIMPINDE                    FAILED  
  0011  F  SIFA M ANDREA                      FAILED  
  0012  F  STELA MATHIAS ANDREA               FAILED  
  0013  M  ALMAS JUMA NYAMUGULAH              FAILED  
  0014  M  AMANI S GIDION                     PASSED  
  0015  M  BUNDALA H MUSSA                    PASSED  
     
  0016  M  DAUDI WILLIAM DAUDI                FAILED  
  0017  M  FESTO EDSON ESAU                   FAILED  
  0018  M  MOSES F MSABAHA                    PASSED  
  0019  M  ONYANGO E TABO                     FAILED  
  0020  M  REVOKATUS N DOMISIO                PASSED  
  0021  M  SAID M KANYANYA                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 282
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0738 - RIDHWAA SEMINARY CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA YASSIN MMBAGA                PASSED  
  0002  F  AZIZA HAMZA MPOYOKA                FAILED  
  0003  F  BERNICE EDGAR MBADIME              PASSED  
  0004  F  DIANA DEUS MADAWA                  FAILED  
  0005  F  DOROTHEA ALBERT FRANCIS            FAILED  
  0006  F  FARIDA MRISHO BARUTTI              FAILED  
  0007  F  HAWA MOHAMED KHAMIS                ABSENT  
  0008  F  JEMIMA NGOIE YAV                   PASSED  
  0009  F  KULUTHUMU ABDALLAH OMARY           FAILED  
  0010  F  LAETITIA M BONGISA                 PASSED  
  0011  F  MAGRETH GEORGE CHITANDA            PASSED  
  0012  F  MWAMINI MOSES GOMBE                PASSED  
  0013  F  VERONICA LUKES MWANZARI            FAILED  
  0014  F  ZIANA SELEMANI MAGWIZA             FAILED  
  0015  M  ENOCK JAPHET MAWALLA               FAILED  
     
  0016  M  JAMHURI ZAKARIA MNANGO             PASSED  
  0017  M  JUMA RAMADHAN SELLAH               FAILED  
  0018  M  LUCAS J LUBARAD                    PASSED  
  0019  M  THABIT HUSSEIN IDD                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 283
     
         QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0740 - ALI HASSAN MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE      
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JENETINA SYMPHOLIAN RWEKAZA        FAILED  
  0002  F  JOYCE TEOGENENSI ANDREA            FAILED  
  0003  F  KULWA AHMADI BARAKA                PASSED  
  0004  F  KWEZI MBAGA MALALE                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  MILLIAM WILLIAM MAHENA             ABSENT  
  0006  F  REHEMA ALLY KALANDAMYA             FAILED  
  0007  F  ZAINABU RASHIDI SAIDI              FAILED  
  0008  F  ZUBEDA RAMADHANI MENGO             PASSED  
  0009  M  ANDREA SAIMON MPAZI                ABSENT  
  0010  M  ANTHONY STANSLAUS NZINGULA         PASSED  
  0011  M  FREDRICK STEVEN ALFRED             FAILED  
  0012  M  HAMISI ADAMU OMARI                 PASSED  
  0013  M  MARCO ANDREA MGASHI                PASSED  
  0014  M  PHILIPO AMBROSE KENG'ANYA          PASSED  
  0015  M  SILAS PAUL MAKULA                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 284
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0741 - ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   31                     
           FAILED =   41                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS ANDREW SOTE                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ANGEL GAVANA MWAKUMOGA             FAILED  
  0003  F  ANJELA A MTWEVE                    FAILED  
  0004  F  ANNA JOSEPH SANGA                  ABSENT  
  0005  F  ANNA PARDON MWAMBAJA               FAILED  
  0006  F  ASHERY SINDUNA MSWIMA              PASSED  
  0007  F  BAHATI GODLOVE MWANKUSYE           PASSED  
  0008  F  BEATRICE ABEL MWAKANYAMALE         FAILED  
  0009  F  BILLIGITA JULIUS MWANGONELA        FAILED  
  0010  F  BUMI OBASS KATULE                  PASSED  
  0011  F  CAROLINA RODRICK MAHENGE           PASSED  
  0012  F  DIANA JOHN KIMARO                  FAILED  
  0013  F  DOMINIKA ZUBERI TIMOTH             PASSED  
  0014  F  DORICE SABINUS LUVANGA             FAILED  
  0015  F  ESSA WAZO NTANGU                   FAILED  
     
  0016  F  FANILIDA PETER KANAL               PASSED  
  0017  F  GRACE BRAYSON MASUA                PASSED  
  0018  F  HAPPY JOHN KAPASI                  ABSENT  
  0019  F  HAWA JOASH MPOGOLE                 PASSED  
  0020  F  JANETH ALBANO NJUGA                FAILED  
  0021  F  JOHNISIA SEBASTIANI MHIDZE         FAILED  
  0022  F  KENESIA GODFREY MKOMA              FAILED  
  0023  F  KHADIJA OMARY MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0024  F  KULWA SIMON LUNGURA                FAILED  
  0025  F  LAFUNA ABASI BAKARI                PASSED  
  0026  F  LUCY SILVANO NDOKOLE               FAILED  
  0027  F  MAGDALENA IGNAS MGIMBA             PASSED  
  0028  F  MARIAM ANDREW SOTE                 FAILED  
  0029  F  MARIAM ANTONY MWALUKASA            FAILED  
  0030  F  MARRY MESHACK SANGA                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  MERRY E BULAKUBA                   FAILED  
  0032  F  METI MAIKO MAENGE                  ABSENT  
  0033  F  MORRYN DISMASI MROSSO              FAILED  
  0034  F  MWASHAMBA RAMADHAN SELEMAN         FAILED  
  0035  F  NEEMA FRANK KANDONGA               FAILED  
  0036  F  NEEMA PETER NGW'AVI                PASSED  
  0037  F  NURU FRANK KILWALE                 PASSED  
  0038  F  NURU LUPAKISYO MWAMGOGWA           FAILED  
  0039  F  OLIVER HASSAN TETE                 FAILED  
  0040  F  STELLAH SAULIANO MDEMU             FAILED  
  0041  F  SUBIRA ANYOSISYE MWASILE           PASSED  
  0042  F  TABITHA GERSON FOYA                ABSENT  
  0043  F  TAINES AKIMU JAMSON                FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 285
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0741 - ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   31                     
           FAILED =   41                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  TEODOSIA SILVANO NDOKOLE           FAILED  
  0045  F  UPENDO SIBONIKE PANJA              PASSED  
  0046  F  VAILETH EDGAR MWAMFUPE             FAILED  
  0047  F  VAILETH GIDION KILUSWA             FAILED  
  0048  F  VICTORIA VICTORY KADUVAGA          FAILED  
  0049  F  WINFRIDA COSMAS FUNGAMA            FAILED  
  0050  F  WINFRIDA WENSLAUS MWANISENGA       FAILED  
  0051  F  ZAINABU HAMIDU SEMBO               PASSED  
  0052  F  ZAKIA RAMADHANI HAMSINI            ABSENT  
  0053  M  ANDREA CHARLES MPANZO              FAILED  
  0054  M  BARNABAS AGGREY CLEMENT            FAILED  
  0055  M  DANFORD ADAM MWAKAGALI             PASSED  
  0056  M  DANIEL WILFRED MWANKENJA           PASSED  
  0057  M  EDSON ELIUD MWAITELEKE             PASSED  
  0058  M  ELIAS TAVE FRED                    PASSED  
     
  0059  M  ERNEST WILLIAM MWALO               FAILED  
  0060  M  GODWIN ASWILE KABUJE               FAILED  
  0061  M  HAMAD ALEXANDER MSOMBE             FAILED  
  0062  M  HAMISI THOMAS GORDON               PASSED  
  0063  M  ISAAC JOSEPH SIMBEYE               PASSED  
  0064  M  JORDAN PATRICK MWANZALILA          ABSENT  
  0065  M  JULIO GEORGE MHELA                 PASSED  
  0066  M  KELVIN FANISA NGAILO               ABSENT  
  0067  M  MATHEW EMMANUEL MWASANGWALE        PASSED  
  0068  M  MEDAUS ANATORY BAISHEMELEZA        FAILED  
  0069  M  NELSON GREEN MWAKANUSYA            PASSED  
  0070  M  NYIKA DAUDI KAYUNI                 PASSED  
  0071  M  OMBENI JACOB MWAKISISYA            PASSED  
  0072  M  RAPHAEL ONESMO NSEMWA              FAILED  
  0073  M  ROBERT VINCENT SEMBU               PASSED  
     
  0074  M  SAMSON LAURENT CHAULA              PASSED  
  0075  M  SAMWEL JOHN MWANJELA               FAILED  
  0076  M  SEBASTIAN REUBEN KAYANDA           PASSED  
  0077  M  SHADRACK SINYAGILE MWAPAGATA       PASSED  
  0078  M  STEVEN DANIELI MAGEMBE             FAILED  
  0079  M  WILSON MAHEWA MWASILE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 286
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0742 - BULONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANOGILWE JEKELA ATLAS              PASSED  
  0002  F  ELLOY PATRICK FUNGO                PASSED  
  0003  F  REBECA REHEMA KYANDO               ABSENT  
  0004  M  BATHOROMEO BAHATI MAHENGE          FAILED  
  0005  M  BENITHO AMULIKE KYANDO             ABSENT  
  0006  M  IBRAHIMU WILDONI MAHENGE           ABSENT  
  0007  M  MAONI JOHNATHANI NGALLAH           ABSENT  
  0008  M  RAPHAEL OPOLO KYANDO               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 287
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0744 - NANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HELEN WILLIAM KADUMBUYE            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 288
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0750 - OSHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  GENCHIRI MWITA GENCHIRI            FAILED  
  0002  M  RICHARD MATHIAS NJUU               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 289
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0752 - RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA MARCO MISUNGWI                FAILED  
  0002  F  ENICA JAMES KAGELEGELE             PASSED  
  0003  F  MWASITI YUNUSU IDDY                FAILED  
  0004  F  PRISCA JEROME LAMECK               FAILED  
  0005  F  YASINTA ANDREW MKANDI              ABSENT  
  0006  F  ZULFA SHABANI BARUTI               ABSENT  
  0007  M  ABUBAKARI RAMADHANI ALLY           FAILED  
  0008  M  ISACKA MASAMAKI MASAGA             PASSED  
  0009  M  JOSEPH JULIUS MADALE               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 290
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0755 - MUKULAT SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES SAMWEL JACOB                 FAILED  
  0002  F  MARRY CLEMENC ASSENGA              PASSED  
  0003  M  IBRAHIMU KAHEYA ANJELO             PASSED  
  0004  M  MESHACK ALEN NG'UNGA               ABSENT  
  0005  M  TOMASI PETRO MSOKA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 291
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0757 - KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FLORA BENJAMINI KASASA             FAILED  
  0002  F  HAWA J SAIBU                       FAILED  
  0003  F  JANETH GOODLEARN FWIME             PASSED  
  0004  F  LILIAN BONIPHACE MWAMBUNGU         FAILED  
  0005  F  MARIAMU ANDONDILE MWAMWAJA         PASSED  
  0006  F  REHEMA A MWAMBELA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  RIZIKI PATISON SANGA               FAILED  
  0008  F  TUPONE AMULIKE KAMENDU             FAILED  
  0009  F  TUSAJIGWE ANANGISYE KATUSYO        PASSED  
  0010  M  ADAMSON ASAJILE MWAMBOLA           PASSED  
  0011  M  ANDULEGHE JEREMIA SANGA            FAILED  
  0012  M  DAVID A. MBUNJU                    PASSED  
  0013  M  EMILY NAZALETH MINGA               PASSED  
  0014  M  EMMANUEL JOSEPH MWANGAKE           PASSED  
  0015  M  FADHILI GIDION MWALUFUNDA          ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  FAIDON MWAMI LUDOVICK              PASSED  
  0017  M  JOHN PATRICK LYAMBISI              ABSENT  
  0018  M  JUMA RAMADHANI KONDO               PASSED  
  0019  M  NSAJIGWA J. NINGU                  ABSENT  
  0020  M  YOTAM OWEN MLENGA                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 292
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0758 - KIJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  PENINA JOHNSON MARTIN              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 293
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0759 - GAIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HAPPINESS JAMES MZIA               FAILED  
  0002  F  MWASITI JOSEPH MASSAWE             PASSED  
  0003  F  WINFRIDA WILFRED CHANGWALA         FAILED  
  0004  M  MBARAKA OSWARD NAMBUTA             FAILED  
  0005  M  SAIDI MOHAMEDI MPULIKA             PASSED  
  0006  M  STEPHEN PIUS KAPUMBE               FAILED  
  0007  M  WILLIAM STEPHANO MGANGA            FAILED  
  0008  M  ZUBERI HASSAN MWELLY               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 294
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0760 - BUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER JOHN MWINULA                 FAILED  
  0002  F  HAPPINESS GODFREY MASANJA          FAILED  
  0003  F  HAPPINESS SHIJA MANONG'HO          ABSENT  
  0004  F  MAGRETH MATHIAS NDALO              FAILED  
  0005  F  SARAFINA JOHN MAGANGA              FAILED  
  0006  M  ALJAFETI DAWSON KALIMANZILA        FAILED  
  0007  M  ELISHA SALUMU MAKALA               FAILED  
  0008  M  JAMES MAIGE MANTALA                FAILED  
  0009  M  KAMULI LUHOGO MASOLWA              FAILED  
  0010  M  KHASSAN KHAMIS SHABAN              ABSENT  
  0011  M  RAMADHANI SELEMANI ALPHONCE        FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 295
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0763 - NGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER SIMON MAHENGE                ABSENT  
  0002  F  ZAINABU MOHAMEDI MZEE              FAILED  
  0003  M  DANIEL OMARY MWAKALINGA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 296
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0769 - MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BEATHA JOSEPH ISHABURA             PASSED  
  0002  F  JULIETH FANUEL MADEBWA             FAILED  
  0003  F  OLIVA JOHN NKOBOGO                 FAILED  
  0004  F  SESILIA HERMAN SABUNI              FAILED  
  0005  M  AKIBA BAHATI JOEL                  FAILED  
  0006  M  BONIPHACE ADAM MRISHO              PASSED  
  0007  M  CHRISTOPHER MTAKI MBOGO            ABSENT  
  0008  M  GREGORY TIBESIGWA MAGALLA          ABSENT  
  0009  M  JOSEPH FYILOKO KALAHO              FAILED  
  0010  M  SIMON KANGUYE KAGORI               PASSED  
  0011  M  STANSLAUS GERALD MHANUKA           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 297
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0770 - SUMVE HIGH SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES RICHARD MASWE                FAILED  
  0002  F  AGRIPINA ALPHONCE NDYANABO         FAILED  
  0003  F  CHAUSIKU SAID MKASIWA              FAILED  
  0004  F  SALOME M. MESHACK                  FAILED  
  0005  M  RAJABU MOHAMED SOZIGWA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 298
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0775 - DUMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  HAMISI MOHAMED BAHARI              ABSENT  
  0002  M  JOHN EDWARD KABAMBARA              PASSED  
  0003  M  JOHN MAIRA MKARUKA                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 299
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0778 - SONGE SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVERA ELIZEUS BAHATI              ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANNA MAGOMA TANDA                  PASSED  
  0003  F  BEATRICE BINIVENTURE LAURENT       FAILED  
  0004  F  DIDA JUMA MBOGO                    PASSED  
  0005  F  EDINA KAMABO KIVUMBA               ABSENT  
  0006  F  ELIADA LAZARO NGASSA               PASSED  
  0007  F  ELINA BONIPHACE SELUGWA            FAILED  
  0008  F  ELIZABETH MIKO NYIRATO             PASSED  
  0009  F  GETRUDE DAVID KIYEYEU              FAILED  
  0010  F  HULDA DIDAS KASWAMILA              PASSED  
  0011  F  JESCA WASHINGTON ETUTU             PASSED  
  0012  F  LINDA NELSON MOLLEL                PASSED  
  0013  F  LUCIA POLKARP FAUSTINE             ABSENT  
  0014  F  MARIA LUCAS WILSON                 PASSED  
  0015  F  MARIAM JOSHUA MWIKWABE             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MODESTA CHACHA MAGERE              PASSED  
  0017  F  PENDO SPRIAN SWAI                  FAILED  
  0018  F  REHEMA CHARLES NJAWA               PASSED  
  0019  F  SUZANA DIDAS KASWAMILA             PASSED  
  0020  M  APOLONAL PASCHAL ROZARIO           FAILED  
  0021  M  ATHUMAN MAHINE ABUBAKAR            ABSENT  
  0022  M  BONIPHACE RYOBA MWIHECHI           PASSED  
  0023  M  DAMAS WARYUBA FAUSTUS              PASSED  
  0024  M  DENIS BISEKO JOLWA                 PASSED  
  0025  M  ELISHA MAKOYE MAKASI               PASSED  
  0026  M  JONSON KASUSU PHILEMON             PASSED  
  0027  M  KENEDY OKOTH NASHON                ABSENT  
  0028  M  MASANGA MUGAKA JACOB               ABSENT  
  0029  M  MATERA NEWLAND CHACHA              PASSED  
  0030  M  MICHAEL WAMBURA SANGA              FAILED  
     
  0031  M  NAOMBA MAMBILE FELICIAN            PASSED  
  0032  M  NDEGEREKE YAWANGA HAMIS            FAILED  
  0033  M  NYAMARORI YUSUPH MALIMA            ABSENT  
  0034  M  NYANG'ANYI MWIHECHI NYANG'ANYI     PASSED  
  0035  M  PETER MATULUNYA CHARLES            PASSED  
  0036  M  RENATUS ROBAGO SAMWEL              FAILED  
  0037  M  REVOCATUS ROBAGO SAMWEL            FAILED  
  0038  M  YOHANA WAMBURA CHACHA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 300
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0781 - ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA P SHAO                      FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS SHUMBI RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0003  F  AINA MUNZARI ISMAIL                FAILED  
  0004  F  ANGELA COSMAS ISHENGOMA            PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA GODSON MYOMBO                 FAILED  
  0006  F  ANNA JOSAFATI KIESSY               PASSED  
  0007  F  ANNA MODESTI MRAMBA                ABSENT  
  0008  F  ANNA PINJA STANLEY                 FAILED  
  0009  F  ASIA JUMANNE IKUNGA                PASSED  
  0010  F  ATANASIA ERNEST MUSHY              FAILED  
  0011  F  BAHATI ALLY MAJALA                 FAILED  
  0012  F  CAROLINE SHAFRA MUNISI             PASSED  
  0013  F  CHIKU HASSAN KAPAYA                FAILED  
  0014  F  DINA KIMAYAN KIDAMAUSA             ABSENT  
  0015  F  EDITHER FRANCIS MAHINJA            FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ELINIPA MOSES MWENDA               PASSED  
  0017  F  EMILIANA M RAFAEL                  FAILED  
  0018  F  ESTHER ERASMO ENOCH                ABSENT  
  0019  F  FATMA HUSSEIN MNZAVA               FAILED  
  0020  F  FELISTA JOSIA NYANGI               ABSENT  
  0021  F  FORTUNATHA STEVEN MASSAWE          FAILED  
  0022  F  GLORIOUS PHILIPO LEMA              PASSED  
  0023  F  HADIJA SHABANI KITABASI            PASSED  
  0024  F  HAPPYNESS NYATINDO ABUTO           ABSENT  
  0025  F  HUSNA HATIBU HUSSEIN               PASSED  
  0026  F  JACKLINE ALEX MOLLEL               ABSENT  
  0027  F  JENIPHER LOISHIYE KIVUYO           PASSED  
  0028  F  JOYCE MOSES NESELLE                ABSENT  
  0029  F  JOYCE PHILIPO RAFAEL               PASSED  
  0030  F  JOYCE RICHARD URASA                PASSED  
     
  0031  F  KHADIJA FADHILI MSUYA              PASSED  
  0032  F  KIDAWA RAJABU ALLY                 PASSED  
  0033  F  LILIAN ESKEL DAUDI                 FAILED  
  0034  F  LINAH JAKSON TARIMO                ABSENT  
  0035  F  LOVENESS VALENTINE KISELLA         PASSED  
  0036  F  MARIAM JACKSON RAMADHANI           PASSED  
  0037  F  MARIAMU PETER KITUNDU              PASSED  
  0038  F  MASHA JOSEPH MBEYU                 FAILED  
  0039  F  MIRIAM M GICHA                     PASSED  
  0040  F  NASRA KASSIM JUMA                  FAILED  
  0041  F  NEEMA GODBLESS SWAY                PASSED  
  0042  F  NEEMA SAIGURAN MOLLEL              PASSED  
  0043  F  OLIVER JASTINE MBWAMBO             FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 301
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0781 - ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  REBECA YONA MANASE                 FAILED  
  0045  F  REGINA L KIONDO                    ABSENT  
  0046  F  REHEMA DANIEL MBWAMBO              PASSED  
  0047  F  ROSEMARY GEORGE KISHAI             PASSED  
  0048  F  SABINA LULU MASAY                  ABSENT  
  0049  F  SALMA SHABANI MSANGI               FAILED  
  0050  F  SARAH DAVID MEELA                  FAILED  
  0051  F  SAUDA HASSAN LAIZER                PASSED  
  0052  F  SAUMU HUSSSEIN KLERWA              PASSED  
  0053  F  STELLA AUGUSTINO KIKA              ABSENT  
  0054  F  SUSSANE EMMANUEL MAHUNDA           ABSENT  
  0055  F  SUZANA GATI JOHN                   PASSED  
  0056  F  VERONICA HASSAN MOHAMED            PASSED  
  0057  F  WAELY ELISA MNZAVA                 FAILED  
  0058  F  WEMA LUBIDA CLEMENCE               FAILED  
     
  0059  F  WINFRIDA JOEL MBAWILE              FAILED  
  0060  F  ZAWADI JOHNSON SHAYO               FAILED  
  0061  M  CALVIN CHARLES MWADRI              ABSENT  
  0062  M  COSMAS PHARES NYAMBURA             PASSED  
  0063  M  DENNIS LWIKYELO MWAKYUSA           ABSENT  
  0064  M  DICLAN RICHARD IYAMUYA             ABSENT  
  0065  M  ELIHURUMA JAKSON JAKSON            PASSED  
  0066  M  ELWEN EVANCE MURO                  PASSED  
  0067  M  EZEKIEL ISSAYA LAVUYE              FAILED  
  0068  M  FRANK FRANSIS MWAKILASA            ABSENT  
  0069  M  GASPER MICHAEL NDESHILIO           FAILED  
  0070  M  GOODLUCK DAVID NJAU                ABSENT  
  0071  M  HAMADI HAMISI ABDALLAH             PASSED  
  0072  M  HAMIS MOHAMED MSANGI               FAILED  
  0073  M  INNOCENT NASSORO KISSIBA           ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  ISACK MARTIN ELIAS                 ABSENT  
  0075  M  JACKSON THADAYO MSUYA              PASSED  
  0076  M  JACOB DANIEL MAUA                  PASSED  
  0077  M  JOHN HERI JOHNSON                  FAILED  
  0078  M  JOHN JOSEPHAT MASSAY               PASSED  
  0079  M  JOHN P PROSPER                     PASSED  
  0080  M  JOSEPH E. MASSAWE                  PASSED  
  0081  M  JOSEPH ROBERT MWEHELA              PASSED  
  0082  M  JULIAS RICHARD JULIAS              FAILED  
  0083  M  LAURENCE WILLIAM GHATI             FAILED  
  0084  M  MOSSES JUMA MAHAYO                 ABSENT  
  0085  M  OMARI RASHIDI SALIMU               PASSED  
  0086  M  OSWARD PASCHAL KIBOGOYO            FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 302
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0781 - ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   39                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  PETER ELIASI NAIBALA               FAILED  
  0088  M  SHABAN HAFIDHU MBANGA              PASSED  
  0089  M  SHABANI ATHUMANI BAKARI            ABSENT  
  0090  M  SIGISBERTO CASIMIRY MOSHI          PASSED  
  0091  M  SILLAH BARNABA MTWEVE              FAILED  
  0092  M  STEVEN ROBERT TEMU                 FAILED  
  0093  M  TITUS M SHABANI                    ABSENT  
  0094  M  WILLFREDY SABASI MVUNGI            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 303
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0785 - DAR ES SALAAM CHRISTIAN SEM. CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA ELIAS SANINGO                PASSED  
  0002  F  ANGAIFUREN JOSEPH SHOO             PASSED  
  0003  F  ASHA SAID JUMA                     FAILED  
  0004  F  ASIA RIKADI KIKUMBI                PASSED  
  0005  F  DOTTO SEIF MMINGE                  PASSED  
  0006  F  EVA YOHANA SONGELAELY              PASSED  
  0007  F  FATUMA BAKARI KIAMBA               FAILED  
  0008  F  GLORY FORGEN SHAYO                 FAILED  
  0009  F  MARY KASSIM MVANDA                 PASSED  
  0010  F  MARY SARU MATHIAS                  FAILED  
  0011  F  REGINA HASSANI MICHAEL             FAILED  
  0012  F  ROSSANA MATHIAS MYINGA             PASSED  
  0013  F  SOPHIA HENRYRICK FUSI              FAILED  
  0014  M  ABDUL SHABANI MJENGA               FAILED  
  0015  M  ALLY MOHAMED NATOSA                PASSED  
     
  0016  M  BONIPHACE ZAKARIA PAULO            FAILED  
  0017  M  CHRISTOPHER PASCHAL MASHAURI       PASSED  
  0018  M  JAMES MATHIAS CHILA                FAILED  
  0019  M  MIRAJI ZUBERI LUSONGE              ABSENT  
  0020  M  RASHID ABBAS MSIGWA                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 304
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0789 - NGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA KORNEL SAMSON                ABSENT  
  0002  F  ANNA CHARLES MPAZI                 PASSED  
  0003  F  ANTILIDA SEPHULINE KAYIGE          FAILED  
  0004  F  BERTHA JACKSON MGAYAMBASA          FAILED  
  0005  F  CATHERINE ELIAS LUKENSA            ABSENT  
  0006  F  DOTTO LABSON MATIAS                FAILED  
  0007  F  EVALINE EMANUEL KABADI             FAILED  
  0008  F  FAUSTA LUSIANI KARAMA              FAILED  
  0009  F  GETRUDA PIUS PATRICK               FAILED  
  0010  F  GRACE KAMILIUS KAZIKODI            ABSENT  
  0011  F  HELENA ALBETHI KASEA               FAILED  
  0012  F  JANETH DONARD SALUMU               ABSENT  
  0013  F  JANETH PHABIAN PYAGU               ABSENT  
  0014  F  JOYCE PAUL MATHIAS                 FAILED  
  0015  F  LYDIA ALBART KAYANDA               ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  MAGDALENA BAKARI AMIKA             FAILED  
  0017  F  MWAJUMA ANNAS MBOGO                FAILED  
  0018  F  NEEMA COSMAS MSHAGA                FAILED  
  0019  F  NEEMA EDWARD MAGANGA               ABSENT  
  0020  F  RACHEL JOEL SUMI                   FAILED  
  0021  F  VERONICA ROBERT REUBEN             FAILED  
  0022  F  ZAWADI PAULO MASALI                FAILED  
  0023  M  ADOLPH PAUL WILSON                 ABSENT  
  0024  M  BENJAMINI MLOLASA MAGUTA           FAILED  
  0025  M  BUNDALA UWELE MASABO               ABSENT  
  0026  M  DAUD ELISHA MGOLOFU                FAILED  
  0027  M  HUSSEN NASIBU SAID                 ABSENT  
  0028  M  ISSACK PASCHAL AYOUB               PASSED  
  0029  M  ISSA RAJABU LISU                   ABSENT  
  0030  M  JANUARY MOSHI MASINDA              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  JUMA ALLY MOHAMED                  FAILED  
  0032  M  JUMA SELEMANI MBOGO                PASSED  
  0033  M  MABRUCK OMARY OMARY                FAILED  
  0034  M  MATHEW JUMA ZOMBWE                 FAILED  
  0035  M  MICHAEL ELIAS JOHN                 ABSENT  
  0036  M  MOSES PETER DAUD                   PASSED  
  0037  M  OMARY MASHAKA MADOLE               ABSENT  
  0038  M  PAUL GEMINUS FULI                  PASSED  
  0039  M  PETER CHARLES MANENO               ABSENT  
  0040  M  PETRO PHILIPO KAGOZI               FAILED  
  0041  M  RASHIDI SAIDI MSITA                ABSENT  
  0042  M  RICHARD NJIGULA NGUSSA             FAILED  
  0043  M  WILBROALD DIONIS MAEMBE            ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 305
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0790 - PWANI  SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZA KAROLI MAJAYO                FAILED  
  0002  F  HALIMA H. SUBUHI                   FAILED  
  0003  F  JULIANA JULIUS SAMSON              FAILED  
  0004  F  MANDARO HASSAN ABUBAKARY           PASSED  
  0005  F  MARY JOHN KISHIA                   FAILED  
  0006  F  NAZA MMBAGA M                      ABSENT  
  0007  F  SAKINA LUTWI MSHULE                FAILED  
  0008  M  BONIPHACE M. KAMELA                FAILED  
  0009  M  JOHN A. MKHAEY                     FAILED  
  0010  F  JESCA DAUD KIMARO                  PASSED  
  0011  F  AUGUSTENTINA P THOBIAS             PASSED  
  0012  F  JANETH F NCHIMBI                   FAILED  
  0013  F  PERPETUA JACKSON OMARY             FAILED  
  0014  F  SELINA CLEMENCE MBENA              FAILED  
  0015  M  ADAM YUSUPH WIMILA                 PASSED  
     
  0016  M  FRANK CHRISTOPHER LUSIMBI          FAILED  
  0017  M  YOHANA KAPONYA NDWIKE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 306
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0797 - BUNDA TEACHER'S COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   34                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AJIRAT SAMSONI MKAMA               ABSENT  
  0002  F  AKIZA J. GEOFREY                   FAILED  
  0003  F  ALBINA K. ALPHONCE                 FAILED  
  0004  F  ASHA WANDIGI MAKANG'A              ABSENT  
  0005  F  BWARA MAJURA PAULO                 ABSENT  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA K. WILLIAM               FAILED  
  0007  F  CLAUDIA PHINIAS KULEBA             FAILED  
  0008  F  DENIATH B. LUCAS                   FAILED  
  0009  F  DOTTO OUMA KURE                    FAILED  
  0010  F  ELMERIDA PAUL BALILEMWA            FAILED  
  0011  F  ESTER HENLY MAOIGA                 ABSENT  
  0012  F  FROLA FROYD ITANZI                 ABSENT  
  0013  F  GLORIA KULWA KULULETERA            FAILED  
  0014  F  GRACE ENOCK OBUDHO                 PASSED  
  0015  F  HAWA J. MIASI                      FAILED  
     
  0016  F  HELENA DAVID PATRICK               ABSENT  
  0017  F  HOLLO KILANGI MAHOIGA              ABSENT  
  0018  F  IRENE CHACHA GIKARO                PASSED  
  0019  F  JEDIDAH P. HAYAH                   PASSED  
  0020  F  JENIPHER MICHAEL NSABI             PASSED  
  0021  F  JENITHA A. DOMISIAN                FAILED  
  0022  F  JOYCE RYOBA BENEDICTOR             FAILED  
  0023  F  JUDITH B. WILLISON                 FAILED  
  0024  F  KELEN JOHN ELISHA                  PASSED  
  0025  F  KULWA JOSEPH SAMWEL                FAILED  
  0026  F  LAILA ZEPHANIA MALELA              ABSENT  
  0027  F  LUCIA LUCAS KWILASA                PASSED  
  0028  F  MAGE BARNABAS SULEMAN              ABSENT  
  0029  F  MARY JULIUS MACHUMU                ABSENT  
  0030  F  MARY THERESIA BAHATI               PASSED  
     
  0031  F  MECKTRIDA ZACHARIA NOTY            PASSED  
  0032  F  MWANAHAWA KIMAKO JUMA              FAILED  
  0033  F  NAOMI E. DAUD                      FAILED  
  0034  F  NYAMBURA PETER JOHN                FAILED  
  0035  F  ROSE J KWAMA                       PASSED  
  0036  F  ROYCE NYAMKUBI BULEMO              FAILED  
  0037  F  SOPHIA MASINDE GONDERA             FAILED  
  0038  F  VAILETH NYAMJINJA FRANCIS          FAILED  
  0039  F  VENERANDA SELESTINE GEORGE         ABSENT  
  0040  F  VERONICA ALEX HISHABABI            FAILED  
  0041  F  YASINTA DOTTO ABEL                 PASSED  
  0042  M  AGNES MALEGESI MANGO               ABSENT  
  0043  M  ALEX EVERIST NDONGO                PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 307
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0797 - BUNDA TEACHER'S COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   34                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  ALLY MATIKU NYANTONDO              PASSED  
  0045  M  AMOS NDOYA JOSEPH                  ABSENT  
  0046  M  BENARD ZACHARIA OKEYO              FAILED  
  0047  M  CELESTINE MWENDWA MHOJA            FAILED  
  0048  M  EDWARD ABICHI RABALLA              FAILED  
  0049  M  ELIAS B. ELIAKIMU                  PASSED  
  0050  M  ELISHA KASUKA MASUKE               FAILED  
  0051  M  EMMANUEL JOHNSON MWITA             ABSENT  
  0052  M  GASPER ZAKAYO KIYOGERA             PASSED  
  0053  M  IBRAHIMU MATATA GABUGE             FAILED  
  0054  M  JACKSON M JOSEPH                   FAILED  
  0055  M  JACOB ANDRONICO SEWE               PASSED  
  0056  M  JAVAN ASUZA BENARD                 FAILED  
  0057  M  JOACHIM ALPHAXARD NGEREJA          FAILED  
  0058  M  JOSEPH PAUL ARON                   FAILED  
     
  0059  M  MAINGU PETER CHARLES               FAILED  
  0060  M  MASALU S. JACKSON                  ABSENT  
  0061  M  MOHAMED R. SAMWEL                  FAILED  
  0062  M  NYAKIBOKERA M. KIGANYERO           PASSED  
  0063  M  OTHINIEL T. DAUD                   PASSED  
  0064  M  RAPHAEL KALILI MKAMA               PASSED  
  0065  M  SAMSON ALBERT OSIJE                PASSED  
  0066  M  SAMWEL E SAMWEL                    FAILED  
  0067  M  SAMWEL JOHN OSIJE                  FAILED  
  0068  M  SAMWEL OUKO OUKO                   PASSED  
  0069  M  SHADRACK MALIMI MIYEKELO           ABSENT  
  0070  M  WILLIAM JOANES DEYAH               PASSED  
  0071  M  ZAKARIA RUPERENGESHA SOSTENES      FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 308
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0798 - KOROGWE TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANESTER CHRISTOPHA KALENZO         FAILED  
  0002  F  ANJELA FABIAN DAFFA                PASSED  
  0003  F  ARAFA HASSANI JUMA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  DORCAS ANDREW MPUTA                FAILED  
  0005  F  ELINGAYA JOHN MATERU               ABSENT  
  0006  F  JANETH CHRISTOPHA KALENZO          PASSED  
  0007  F  MWAHIJA JUMA ABDALAH               ABSENT  
  0008  F  NAJENJWA MOSES MRINDOKO            FAILED  
  0009  F  ROSE JUMA SEMAZUA                  PASSED  
  0010  F  ROSE MICHAEL MGANGA                FAILED  
  0011  F  THERESIA FRANCIS KIJAZI            PASSED  
  0012  M  ABUBAKARI ALLY SHEKIKA             FAILED  
  0013  M  ALPHA HENRY TULLI                  PASSED  
  0014  M  CLEMENCE JULIUS YUBA               FAILED  
  0015  M  DANIEL MWITSE MAGAIGWA             PASSED  
     
  0016  M  EDWARD STEVEN MSUMARI              PASSED  
  0017  M  JOHN EVARIST MRUTU                 FAILED  
  0018  M  STIWATI ISACK GEORGE               PASSED  
  0019  M  ZUBERI ABDI ZUBERI                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 309
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0804 - D.C.T. MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANA MESHACK SIJILA                 ABSENT  
  0002  M  CASSIAN JOHN NJOWOKA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 310
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0806 - CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  PIERINA ELIAS AGUSTINI             FAILED  
  0002  F  TEODORA BASILA MSHIKI              PASSED  
  0003  F  THERESIA JACOB KAVISHE             FAILED  
  0004  F  VENERANDA PANTALEO SANGAWE         FAILED  
  0005  M  ABDALLAH JUMA MWANGA               FAILED  
  0006  M  SAMWEL GEORGE LWABE                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 311
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0812 - MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GETRUDA MATHIAS MROPE              FAILED  
  0002  F  REHEMA SAID DIBIBI                 FAILED  
  0003  M  JACKSON MUSSA MPAYA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 312
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0821 - NYANDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  VERONICA VENUS OKUKU               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 313
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0823 - THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FROLA MUUMBA FABIAN                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 314
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0824 - IDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =   19                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA HASANI MIGETTO               FAILED  
  0002  F  ASHA HUSEIN RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0003  F  ASIA RAMADHANI BUHULA              FAILED  
  0004  F  BLANDINA MATHIAS VITTA             FAILED  
  0005  F  HALIMA ADAM NGOZI                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  HALIMA JUMANNE SELEMAN             ABSENT  
  0007  F  JOHARI RAMADHANI BUHULA            FAILED  
  0008  F  JOSEPHINA MUSA SINDANO             FAILED  
  0009  F  KATARINA JUMANNE OMARY             ABSENT  
  0010  F  KWIMBA RICHARD JILALA              ABSENT  
  0011  F  MARTINA BONIPHACE JACKSON          FAILED  
  0012  F  MASELE MAHAMUDU YUSUPH             FAILED  
  0013  F  MOSHI ABDALAH MRISHO               FAILED  
  0014  F  MWAJUMA SAID ABDALAH               FAILED  
  0015  F  RAHEL PHILEMON MAGASHI             ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  ROSEMARY ADAM KILUSHA              FAILED  
  0017  F  SUZANA WILIUM PAULO                FAILED  
  0018  F  TAUSI ALLY LIGI                    FAILED  
  0019  F  ZAINABU MRISHO SHABANI             FAILED  
  0020  M  ATHUMANI SHABANI BUNDU             FAILED  
  0021  M  GWISU SHIJA LUTAMLA                FAILED  
  0022  M  JAPHET PAUL NDALI                  ABSENT  
  0023  M  MRISHO ATHUMANI MRISHO             FAILED  
  0024  M  SHABANI SAID KAZIMOTO              ABSENT  
  0025  M  SINGU DAUDI NDOKEJI                FAILED  
  0026  M  THEODOSIA JOSEPH MAKALO            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 315
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0829 - MAARIFA TANDIKA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA ATHUMAN MOHAMMED             ABSENT  
  0002  F  ASHA RAMADHANI MASOUD              ABSENT  
  0003  F  ASIA MBWANA MPENDAGA               ABSENT  
  0004  F  ELISTIDIA EMANUEL RUGAYANA         FAILED  
  0005  F  IRENE EDWARD MREMA                 PASSED  
  0006  F  JOHA HUSSEN MBARAMI                ABSENT  
  0007  F  JOYCE JONATHAN SAMBAY              PASSED  
  0008  F  JULIANA TITUS KULWA                FAILED  
  0009  F  KHADIJA SAIDI MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0010  F  LATIPHA KAIZA KALOLE               FAILED  
  0011  F  LUCY WILLIAM PONEJA                FAILED  
  0012  F  MWAJUMA NUHU MKILINDI              FAILED  
  0013  F  MWANAHAMISI BAWENI MINTANGA        FAILED  
  0014  F  NEEMA BORATHA LUBIDA               FAILED  
  0015  F  ROSE PAUL OSAKO                    PASSED  
     
  0016  F  SHABANI ALLY RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0017  F  SINA SAID MANZI                    FAILED  
  0018  F  ZAWADI SELEMAN SAMATA              PASSED  
  0019  M  ABUBAKARI HALILI MALESA            PASSED  
  0020  M  AMIRI ATHUMANI MOHAMMED            FAILED  
  0021  M  AUGUSTINO DOMINICUS KILLEVA        FAILED  
  0022  M  DAMASI MODESTI KIRIA               FAILED  
  0023  M  ELIAS JUMA MUNGWE                  PASSED  
  0024  M  HERI HAMISI SHAHA                  PASSED  
  0025  M  LIKANDO MOHAMED DADI               PASSED  
  0026  M  MUDATHIR SALIM SAID                ABSENT  
  0027  M  SHABAN IBRAHIM IBINGI              FAILED  
  0028  M  SHAIBU MOHAMED MKADENGILE          FAILED  
  0029  M  JASTINI SAMSONI LUHANGA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 316
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0836 - KILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVELA SILVAND MULIMA              FAILED  
  0002  F  DOROTH JOSEPH ELIANSHEKYA          PASSED  
  0003  F  EDNA ROBSON MAMUYA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  EVA CHESCO MSOFE                   FAILED  
  0005  F  GEORGINA MICHAEL BUNDALA           ABSENT  
  0006  F  GETRUDE ANOLD JOSEPH               FAILED  
  0007  F  GLORIA EDWARD MBOYA                FAILED  
  0008  F  HAPPY JOEL MASAMBO                 FAILED  
  0009  F  LEAH ABRAHAM DUMA                  FAILED  
  0010  F  RABIA SIMON MMARY                  PASSED  
  0011  F  ZAINABU ABDALAH NGOJWIKE           FAILED  
  0012  M  DANIEL YOHANA MPALAHOLE            FAILED  
  0013  M  GEORGE ALEXANDER BILIA             PASSED  
  0014  M  GODFREY HEZRON SHEMNDOLWA          FAILED  
  0015  M  MARTIN MARTIN WALUMDA              FAILED  
     
  0016  M  SAIDI MOHAMEDI MALOBA              FAILED  
  0017  M  SALUM ISSA TLANKA                  PASSED  
  0018  M  SILAS JUMA MAZOYAH                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 317
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0841 - HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADROPHINA BARTHLOMEW KABIKA        PASSED  
  0002  F  ANITHA DIOCLES KYAMANI             PASSED  
  0003  F  GENESTER KAGEMULO FULGENCE         PASSED  
  0004  F  JOHANITHA NYAMWIZA BUGENYI         PASSED  
  0005  F  JOSEPHINA FRED FRANCIS             PASSED  
  0006  F  JOVINA KEMILEMBE ALEXANDER         PASSED  
  0007  F  JUDITH KOKWENDA RESPICIUS          PASSED  
  0008  F  LUCIA NARUBEGA PAULINO             PASSED  
  0009  F  MARTHA MERCHOLY ALOYS              PASSED  
  0010  F  REVINA CHRIZOSTOM KOKUTEKANISA     PASSED  
  0011  F  REVOCATHA KEMILEMBE PHILIPO        PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 318
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0846 - UKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA HAJI HUSENI                  FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA MOHAMED SHAWEJI              FAILED  
  0003  F  AVERINA DIMICIAN BURISA            FAILED  
  0004  F  AZIZA MAULID LUKINDO               ABSENT  
  0005  F  BEATA KOMUGISHA MAKWARA            PASSED  
  0006  F  ESTER REVOKATUS COSMAS             PASSED  
  0007  F  FATUMA IDDI BUSYANYA               FAILED  
  0008  F  FAUDHIA ATHUMANI MHAGAMA           ABSENT  
  0009  F  JOYCE MATEO FUNGULA                ABSENT  
  0010  F  MARIA S JOSEPH                     FAILED  
  0011  F  MATRIDA SAMWEL NTAMBI              FAILED  
  0012  F  PAULINA PAULO KAHELA               FAILED  
  0013  F  SABINA MATEO MKUNDWA               ABSENT  
  0014  F  SALIMA NASIBU IDDI                 FAILED  
  0015  F  ZAINABU MUSA KALONGA               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ZUHURA FIKIRINI MIRAJI             FAILED  
  0017  M  DAVID DISMAS LWEGO                 FAILED  
  0018  M  ERNEST M BILONKWA                  PASSED  
  0019  M  HAMISI ABDALAH RAMADHANI           FAILED  
  0020  M  SELEMAN MSONGA MARITO              ABSENT  
  0021  M  YEGA NTAYEGA SALEH                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 319
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0849 - MOREMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EDTRUDICE M. DIBOGO                PASSED  
  0002  F  SALIMA W. WARYOBA                  PASSED  
  0003  M  JOSEPH PATIRICE MARWA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 320
     
                     QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0855 - TARIME TC CENTRE                   
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER B MAGERE                     PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 321
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0860 - SEUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  RASHID KOMBO MHINA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 322
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0863 - MWADUI TECHNICAL SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CATHERINE DISMAS ELIAS             FAILED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA MIPAWA MADUHU            FAILED  
  0003  F  DEVOTHA JEREMIAH LUCHAGULA         FAILED  
  0004  F  EDINA BATONE JUMA                  FAILED  
  0005  F  FLORA MATHIAS HUBY                 FAILED  
  0006  F  HURUMA ONESMO MSENGI               FAILED  
  0007  F  LEONIA SALEHE JUMA                 PASSED  
  0008  F  REHEMA SHABANI SLIM                FAILED  
  0009  M  LAZARO RICHARD JOSEPH              FAILED  
  0010  M  NG'ARANGA DAUDI MAGINA             PASSED  
  0011  M  RICHARD ENOCK HOSEA                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 323
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0872 - NDUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA SALEHE HEMED                  FAILED  
  0002  M  ELIFURAHA FRANSIS ELIFURAHA        FAILED  
  0003  M  SAIDI MAUYA ARUFANI                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 324
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0875 - GONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER JOHN LUSHINO                 PASSED  
  0002  F  MWANAISHA JUMA MORIJO              PASSED  
  0003  M  SECHOLO ABDALAH SECHOLO            ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 325
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0879 - KATURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EMILY OWIGO KITEMBE                ABSENT  
  0002  M  CHARLES MWITA MKOBYA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 326
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0880 - KAIGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALENA ASIMWE GIDION                FAILED  
  0002  F  CHRISTONCIA NDYANABO ADOLPH        PASSED  
  0003  F  DIANA BILAURI DIOCLES              PASSED  
  0004  F  SAJIDA SHAIDU                      PASSED  
  0005  F  SHUBI MKAMEJA KOROTI               ABSENT  
  0006  F  TAUSI HASSAN                       PASSED  
  0007  M  EMILI RAPHAEL CHEKU                PASSED  
  0008  M  FRANCE K ADMUS                     PASSED  
  0009  M  VICTOR KAIZA EDWARD                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 327
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0882 - SONGEA MUSLIM SEMINARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES BENEDETHA NJOZI              ABSENT  
  0002  M  CASTORY FAUSTIN NYONI              PASSED  
  0003  M  SALVATORY SEBASTIAN MANGASILA      FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 328
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0889 - TWAYYIBAT SEM. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS CHARLES KIFALUKA            ABSENT  
  0002  F  AMINA KAZI MTOTEKE                 FAILED  
  0003  F  ASHA RAMADHANI SALUMU              FAILED  
  0004  F  BALBINA ANANIAS MRITHA             PASSED  
  0005  F  CATHERINE KESSY SENYE              ABSENT  
  0006  F  CHAME HAMIS KILIZA                 FAILED  
  0007  F  CONSOLATHA JACOB NDIBALEMA         FAILED  
  0008  F  ESTER ROMANI MAYOWA                FAILED  
  0009  F  FARIDA FIKIRI SAIDI                PASSED  
  0010  F  FATUMA OMARY SALUM                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  FATUMA RAMADHANI HAMISI            FAILED  
  0012  F  FATUMA TWAHA SHAWEJI               FAILED  
  0013  F  FLORAH AIDANI LUSITO               ABSENT  
  0014  F  HAWA IDDI FUNDIKIRA                PASSED  
  0015  F  HIDAYA KASSIM MOHAMED              ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  JACQUELINE KESSY SENYE             ABSENT  
  0017  F  JANETH JACKSON VEDASTO             PASSED  
  0018  F  MARIAM DAUDI SANGUJANGU            FAILED  
  0019  F  MAWAZO ABUBAKARI HUSEIN            ABSENT  
  0020  F  NEEMA ABDULLY THADEO               FAILED  
  0021  F  RAHMA JUMANNE SAID                 FAILED  
  0022  F  SABRINA HUSSEIN ISSA               ABSENT  
  0023  F  SESILIA LAURENT MLOKA              FAILED  
  0024  F  SHIDA VITUS BALAMA                 PASSED  
  0025  F  SWAUMU MFAUME BARANGURU            ABSENT  
  0026  F  VICTORIA CHARLES MGULU             PASSED  
  0027  F  ZAINABU AHMAD NJETE                PASSED  
  0028  F  ZUHURA MASOUD HASSAN               PASSED  
  0029  M  CLEMENT LEONARD KIJAZI             FAILED  
  0030  M  DAMAS DINO ALBINU                  PASSED  
     
  0031  M  DEOGRATIUS HENRY SHIRIMA           FAILED  
  0032  M  DOMINICK PHILIPO SEKI              ABSENT  
  0033  M  ELIUD PIUS KAJULA                  ABSENT  
  0034  M  FRANK HALANUS HYERA                FAILED  
  0035  M  GREYSON AGRICOLA MUSHUMBUSI        FAILED  
  0036  M  HAMISI SELEMAN NGODA               FAILED  
  0037  M  HASSAN BASHARY MSUYA               ABSENT  
  0038  M  ISSA OMARY CHUMA                   FAILED  
  0039  M  JACKSON FRED MBANGA                ABSENT  
  0040  M  JOSEPH JOHN MZEE                   FAILED  
  0041  M  JUMA ATHUMANI MTAMBO               FAILED  
  0042  M  LEONARD GEORGE MDEMU               FAILED  
  0043  M  LUCAS YUSTINE MAGEGELE             PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 329
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0889 - TWAYYIBAT SEM. CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   23                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  PAUL ZEFANIA PAUL                  FAILED  
  0045  M  RICHARD GEORGE CHIPANHA            FAILED  
  0046  M  SALIM ALLY MJELA                   FAILED  
  0047  M  SALIM SAID LIHANGA                 PASSED  
  0048  M  YAHYA MWINYICHANDE KHAMIS          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 330
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0895 - MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELINA FRANCES BOZELI            ABSENT  
  0002  F  FRANSISCA FRANCES WAGI             PASSED  
  0003  M  MOSETH L. RAFAEL                   PASSED  
  0004  M  MUSTAPHA ABASI CHIKOKO             PASSED  
  0005  M  TRIPHONE T KAPONGA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 331
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0897 - KILIMANJARO MAHADIL ISLAMIYYA            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS F. SHIRIMA                  PASSED  
  0002  F  ANNA LUKAS MANKYA                  PASSED  
  0003  F  BAHATI HAMADI JUMANNE              PASSED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE PETER JOHN                ABSENT  
  0005  F  HADIJA ALMASS MUSHI                ABSENT  
  0006  F  LIGHTNESS M. MSUYA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  REGINA P. MODEST                   PASSED  
  0008  F  STELLA B. LYIMO                    FAILED  
  0009  F  UPENDO JUSTINE MUSHI               PASSED  
  0010  F  ZAINABU MOHAMED MSHANA             PASSED  
  0011  F  ZAMIRA AZIZI OMARY                 PASSED  
  0012  M  CHRISTOPHER D. MOLLEL              PASSED  
  0013  M  DEO GODFREY SILAYO                 PASSED  
  0014  M  LAMECK WILIARD MMARY               PASSED  
  0015  M  SALEVIE NICHOLOUS JUMANNE          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 332
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0903 - MIKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNATORIA STANSLAUS KIDILO         PASSED  
  0002  F  BERTHER JASPER MUJINJA             ABSENT  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH JOSEPHAT LISSU           FAILED  
  0004  F  FELISTER AUGUSTINO LIBAWA          ABSENT  
  0005  F  GRACE HERMAN SWAI                  ABSENT  
  0006  F  JESCA PETER LIBAWA                 FAILED  
  0007  F  KENDIDA IGNATUS KAYEGA             PASSED  
  0008  F  KEZIA JOSHUA MDACHI                PASSED  
  0009  F  MARTHA STEPHEN MASANJA             PASSED  
  0010  F  MWAJUMA MUSTAPHA MALIYAKWANZA      FAILED  
  0011  F  RENADA PETER NGOBOLA               FAILED  
  0012  F  SALMA THABITI CHILAO               ABSENT  
  0013  F  SALVINA COSMAS MUHUMBATI           ABSENT  
  0014  F  SIKUDHANI TWAIBU ALLY              PASSED  
  0015  F  VIOLETH SAMSON MWAMBUNGU           ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  ABDULY ABDALLAH SIMBA              PASSED  
  0017  M  ALEX RAINODY MWANAHANJI            ABSENT  
  0018  M  CHRISTIAN JOSEPH KINGALU           FAILED  
  0019  M  DANIEL NGASA MISONGO               FAILED  
  0020  M  ELIYA MICHAEL KETAKETA             PASSED  
  0021  M  FUAD ABDALLAH JUMA                 FAILED  
  0022  M  GASPEL KAMILLIUS SESSI             PASSED  
  0023  M  HAMISI HASSANI KAPYOLE             PASSED  
  0024  M  ISAYA JOSEPH KIBWANA               FAILED  
  0025  M  METHOD MATHEW CLEMENCE             FAILED  
  0026  M  YAHAYA FADHILI LYAKUNGA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 333
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0904 - KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ABINELY JACKSON SEMUNDI            ABSENT  
  0002  M  AUGUSTINO ATHANASIO KAMALA         FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 334
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0909 - NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   17                     
           FAILED =   21                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNET YOHANES KALOLO               FAILED  
  0002  F  AISHA DAUDI MOMOLO                 PASSED  
  0003  F  AMINA HAMIDU SAID                  PASSED  
  0004  F  ANGELINA R MWAKIJOLO               FAILED  
  0005  F  ANGEL PROTAS MBEYA                 FAILED  
  0006  F  BHUPE ALINANI MPAGAMA              ABSENT  
  0007  F  COLETHA MATHIAS MWATIJA            PASSED  
  0008  F  DAINA IFWANI NG'ONDA               FAILED  
  0009  F  DONALD ERNEST MASSINGA             FAILED  
  0010  F  DOROTH JOHN SILUNGWE               FAILED  
  0011  F  ELESIA ASALILE MWAKYOLOLO          PASSED  
  0012  F  ENESIA JOHN MHONZWA                PASSED  
  0013  F  EVI ANTON CHELULA                  FAILED  
  0014  F  HAPPY JUMA MPONZI                  FAILED  
  0015  F  IMELDA S TILIA                     PASSED  
     
  0016  F  JOSEPHINE OSWARD MWAKANYAMALE      FAILED  
  0017  F  LYDIA DANKEY MWAIPWISI             PASSED  
  0018  F  MAGDALENA STEPHEN SOUSA            FAILED  
  0019  F  MARY Y KINDULI                     PASSED  
  0020  F  NELLY EMANUEL MWAMAKELA            FAILED  
  0021  F  PENDAELI SAMWELI BOAY              FAILED  
  0022  F  REBECA LINGTONE MASOKO             PASSED  
  0023  F  TELEZIA TUMAINI KAMWELA            FAILED  
  0024  F  TIME PETER MWAKABUKU               FAILED  
  0025  F  UPENDO GABRIEL MWAKALOMBA          FAILED  
  0026  M  ABASI ETIMIN KONGA                 FAILED  
  0027  M  ALBERTO WILBERT MANGASILA          PASSED  
  0028  M  ANOLD RIZIKI MLIDI                 ABSENT  
  0029  M  DICKSON VINOD FELIX                ABSENT  
  0030  M  EDWARD MALONGO FRAISON             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  ELENEO ALPHONCE KAPOMA             FAILED  
  0032  M  EZEKIA ABRAHAM BUKUKU              FAILED  
  0033  M  EZEKIEL JOSEPH SANGA               PASSED  
  0034  M  HONGERA KENNETH MHANJE             PASSED  
  0035  M  JOACHIM EVODIUS BANZI              PASSED  
  0036  M  JOSEPH YUSUPH JOSEPH               FAILED  
  0037  M  LUCIAN ANTHONY SICHONE             FAILED  
  0038  M  NASIBU RASHID KANJANJA             ABSENT  
  0039  M  PHILBERT TIMSON MWASHILINDI        PASSED  
  0040  M  SAPETO MAGAFU MAJULA               PASSED  
  0041  M  SEBASTIAN MANYUSI MAHASILA         PASSED  
  0042  M  YOHANA METHUSELA BUNDALA           PASSED  
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 335
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0913 - USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   36                     
           FAILED =   47                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS EDWIN ADAM                  ABSENT  
  0002  F  AIDA JACOB KATEMBO                 PASSED  
  0003  F  ANASTAZIA ANDSON SHONZA            ABSENT  
  0004  F  ANNA GEORGE SHIKOPA                FAILED  
  0005  F  ANNA JULIUS MWASIMBA               ABSENT  
  0006  F  ANNIE BISTOLA MWAKALINGA           PASSED  
  0007  F  BAHATI OMARY KAMENDU               FAILED  
  0008  F  BEATRICE JIMMY MBISE               FAILED  
  0009  F  BRIJITA BRUNO MWANYAJE             PASSED  
  0010  F  DAINES IZACK SANGA                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  DELIA TAMSON MWAMLIMA              ABSENT  
  0012  F  DIANA LINGSON KAPUNGU              FAILED  
  0013  F  DOROTHEA JOHNBOSCO MPASI           FAILED  
  0014  F  EDINA LAISON MWALA                 ABSENT  
  0015  F  ELIZABERTH ANTHONY MASWALI         PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ELIZABETH ANYANDWILE KIBONA        PASSED  
  0017  F  ELIZABETH MICHAEL SINKAMBA         FAILED  
  0018  F  ENEA ANYOSISYE KAPAKE              PASSED  
  0019  F  ERENA PATRICK MKUMBWA              ABSENT  
  0020  F  ESTHER EDSON SENKA                 FAILED  
  0021  F  ESTHER MBWELAJE MBEGA              ABSENT  
  0022  F  EVODIA WATSON MWAZEMBE             PASSED  
  0023  F  FROLA NAHASON MWASENGA             PASSED  
  0024  F  GRACE ASAJILE KALANGALI            FAILED  
  0025  F  GRACE HUGRINI KAYOMBO              FAILED  
  0026  F  HAPPY NELSONI MWAMBOGOLO           ABSENT  
  0027  F  JUDITH DAUDI MWAMLIMA              ABSENT  
  0028  F  JULIANA ADAMU KAMENDU              PASSED  
  0029  F  KESIA EMMANUEL MSYALIHA            FAILED  
  0030  F  LOVENESS MUSA MPONDA               ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  LUGANO GABRIELI MWAMUNDI           PASSED  
  0032  F  MACKLINA ESTONY HAONGA             ABSENT  
  0033  F  MARIAM FANUEL CHABWIGA             ABSENT  
  0034  F  MARIAMU YISEGA MWILE               PASSED  
  0035  F  MARTHA SHADRICK NJANGA             FAILED  
  0036  F  MAZIANA SOMAN PAZZAH               FAILED  
  0037  F  MONICA MSAUYE MWAZEMBE             FAILED  
  0038  F  NEEMA ASUMWISYE MWAKATOBE          FAILED  
  0039  F  NEEMA HEZRON MWAWEYA               PASSED  
  0040  F  NEEMA ISAYA MZUMBWE                FAILED  
  0041  F  NEEMA JACKSON LWINGA               FAILED  
  0042  F  NEEMA JUMAMOSI VUNDWE              FAILED  
  0043  F  NEEMA REMIA MGALLAH                ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 336
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0913 - USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   36                     
           FAILED =   47                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  PRISCA HARISON SHANJILA            FAILED  
  0045  F  REDISSA STEPHANO SHEYO             FAILED  
  0046  F  REGINA SAMORA NDAGA                ABSENT  
  0047  F  RUSIA JAILOS KABUJE                FAILED  
  0048  F  SALOME BERNARD MUHANJI             FAILED  
  0049  F  SALOME FRANGSON MBUGHI             ABSENT  
  0050  F  SALOME LAZARO HALINGA              FAILED  
  0051  F  SALOME PHILIMONI MWAWEZA           ABSENT  
  0052  F  SAROME JAMES STEPHANO              FAILED  
  0053  F  SHARIFA MWALINGO JUMA              ABSENT  
  0054  F  SINEFA JUMAMOSI MUSANYUMU          FAILED  
  0055  F  SIZA JACKSON SHULA                 PASSED  
  0056  F  TABITHA ELIAH PAULO                FAILED  
  0057  F  TEKRA JACOB KATEMBO                FAILED  
  0058  F  TUMAIN DAUSON MAHENGE              FAILED  
     
  0059  F  TUMAINI OSTIN CHISUNGA             FAILED  
  0060  F  UPENDO ANTHONY YONGA               ABSENT  
  0061  F  UPENDO LACKSON MWASENGA            PASSED  
  0062  F  VAILETH NASSON MAVANGA             FAILED  
  0063  F  VALERIA BENEDICTO IBRAHIMU         ABSENT  
  0064  F  VERONICA HEZRONY MBWAGA            FAILED  
  0065  F  VERONICA JULIUS MBEMBELA           FAILED  
  0066  F  VERYNICE MAWAZO MWALA              PASSED  
  0067  F  WINFRIDA EPHRAIM KASANU            PASSED  
  0068  F  ZAWADI JUMA MAGWELO                ABSENT  
  0069  M  ADRIANO JAPHET ALEXANDRE           ABSENT  
  0070  M  AKIMU MESHACK SANKWA               PASSED  
  0071  M  ALFANI SAIMONI SHANJILA            PASSED  
  0072  M  ASSA LAISON MWAIGOMBE              FAILED  
  0073  M  BAHATI ADAMU MWASOMORA             FAILED  
     
  0074  M  BAHATI PHILIWADI MWASILE           FAILED  
  0075  M  BENARD JONAS SHOMBE                PASSED  
  0076  M  BOAZ WILLIAM KASEKE                FAILED  
  0077  M  BRUNO KAYALA MWANG'AMBA            PASSED  
  0078  M  DANIEL DEOGLATIUS BANYUMYA         FAILED  
  0079  M  DANIEL MOSES MWANGWALE             PASSED  
  0080  M  DAUDI JACKSON MWEMSI               ABSENT  
  0081  M  DEUSI PATRICK RAMADHANI            PASSED  
  0082  M  DHAMILY STANLEY SHONDE             FAILED  
  0083  M  DITRICK MICHAEL CHAWALA            PASSED  
  0084  M  ELIA WATSON MGALLAH                PASSED  
  0085  M  EMMANUEL JOHN MWAKIKONYOLA         FAILED  
  0086  M  FABIAN JACKSON HAONGA              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 337
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0913 - USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   36                     
           FAILED =   47                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  FOKAS LUCAS MWAMLIMA               FAILED  
  0088  M  FRED JASTON TOWANGA                FAILED  
  0089  M  GABRIEL LUSUBILO MGALLAH           PASSED  
  0090  M  GERARD ELIAS KATYEGA               PASSED  
  0091  M  GIDEON JACKSON MWAKALEBELA         FAILED  
  0092  M  IBRAHIM EDWARD MAGWILA             FAILED  
  0093  M  IBRAHIM MUSSA SHEYO                PASSED  
  0094  M  JAMES MEITON KAMINYOGE             PASSED  
  0095  M  JOSEPH BENSON MWASHILINDI          PASSED  
  0096  M  JULIUS JOHN ISUBILA                PASSED  
  0097  M  KAIZA SAMWELI MSIGWA               PASSED  
  0098  M  LEONARD AMANI MSOKWA               FAILED  
  0099  M  NURU JULIUS MSWIMA                 PASSED  
  0100  M  OMARY ISSA NG'OMBO                 PASSED  
  0101  M  PAULO ISEGA MWANGWALE              FAILED  
     
  0102  M  RACKLES BRAITON MBUBA              PASSED  
  0103  M  RASHID JACKISON MWEMSI             ABSENT  
  0104  M  RASMI JOSEPH MLOTWA                FAILED  
  0105  M  SAMWELI RICHARD ADAMSON            ABSENT  
  0106  M  SHAIBU SAMSONI SHONZA              FAILED  
  0107  M  SUBIRA GASTON MSWIMA               PASSED  
  0108  M  YONAS DONATH NKOSYA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 338
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0922 - MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA RAJAB S                      ABSENT  
  0002  F  ASIA MASOUD LOVU                   FAILED  
  0003  F  ASIA OMARY S                       FAILED  
  0004  F  CHRISTINA V TARIMO                 PASSED  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH ANDREW MSONIA            ABSENT  
  0006  F  FATUMA AMILI MPOLAU                FAILED  
  0007  F  FATUMA SHABANI MZOME               FAILED  
  0008  F  HAJRAT SHAIBU KHATIBU              FAILED  
  0009  F  HAWA SELEMANI J                    FAILED  
  0010  F  HUSNA MOHAMEDI KAMTANDE            ABSENT  
  0011  F  IGNESIA DISMAS CHUNGURU            ABSENT  
  0012  F  JOAN T PANGA                       PASSED  
  0013  F  KWEGE A MAPUNDA                    FAILED  
  0014  F  LAURENCIA CATHBERT CHALLE          FAILED  
  0015  F  MARTHA WILBERT EDWARD              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MATUMU M YUSUFU                    FAILED  
  0017  F  MOSHI S MKANGALA                   FAILED  
  0018  F  MWANAIDI MOHAMED S                 ABSENT  
  0019  F  NASRA SALUM MBONDE                 FAILED  
  0020  F  PILLI ALLY NGALANGA                FAILED  
  0021  F  RABIA MAMUU MCHONYO                FAILED  
  0022  F  RABII ABDALLAH N                   FAILED  
  0023  F  SALMA JUMA KIBURA                  FAILED  
  0024  F  TUUMA JUMA S                       FAILED  
  0025  F  ZUHURA M SHOMARI                   FAILED  
  0026  F  ZUWENA KHAMISI A                   ABSENT  
  0027  M  ABDULWAHIDI A MKWACHU              PASSED  
  0028  M  ABUU BAKARI MKENGE                 ABSENT  
  0029  M  ALLY SHAIBU MPULULA                FAILED  
  0030  M  AMILI SULTANI KWANGAYA             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  CHESCO M MLIKINOFU                 FAILED  
  0032  M  EMANUEL THOBIAS CHARLES            ABSENT  
  0033  M  HAMISI SALUMU MBONDE               FAILED  
  0034  M  HASSAN SHABANI MZOME               PASSED  
  0035  M  IBRAHIM RAMADHANI ISILALI          FAILED  
  0036  M  IDDI SULTANI MPILI                 FAILED  
  0037  M  ISMAIL JUMA ZUBEIR                 FAILED  
  0038  M  JOSHUA SIMBEYE MWAMASIKA           FAILED  
  0039  M  JUMA ALLY LIPITI                   ABSENT  
  0040  M  JUMA KASSIMU KALONGA               FAILED  
  0041  M  JUMANNE HAMISI MWAYE               PASSED  
  0042  M  KHALID SHABANI MZOME               ABSENT  
  0043  M  KULWA J MASIGE                     FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 339
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0922 - MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   32                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  MAKAME MZEE DULLAH                 ABSENT  
  0045  M  MUSTAPHA SAIDI PUGA                FAILED  
  0046  M  MWALAMI HASSAN K                   ABSENT  
  0047  M  MWALAMI KHAMISI ZUBERI             ABSENT  
  0048  M  NASSORO HAMIDU NJOPEKA             ABSENT  
  0049  M  OMARI ABDALLAH MKALEKWA            ABSENT  
  0050  M  RUMBIKA SELEMANI CHAMBA            FAILED  
  0051  M  SAIDI ABDALLAH MALAMOJA            ABSENT  
  0052  M  SAIDI ABDALLAH NZEREKELA           ABSENT  
  0053  M  SALVATORY M CHRISTOPHER            PASSED  
  0054  M  SHAFII ALLY MONGO                  ABSENT  
  0055  M  TWAHA KHAMISI MAHEGE               FAILED  
  0056  M  TWAHA SHABANI MZOME                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 340
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0927 - LANGASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELA EVARISTI MAKISHE            FAILED  
  0002  F  GAUDENSIA MCHUMA MAZIGO            FAILED  
  0003  F  MARIAMU OMARI KASIMU               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 341
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0929 - FUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANETH RAYMOND MBEZI                FAILED  
  0002  F  HUSNA MOHAMEDI SAIDI               FAILED  
  0003  F  PRISCA OBEDI KITALIKA              ABSENT  
  0004  F  REHEMA ISSA SAMTIBUA               PASSED  
  0005  M  DUNIA HUSSENI BAKESHA              PASSED  
  0006  M  JOHN PETER SEMNKANDE               ABSENT  
  0007  M  RAMADHANI OMARY KINGAMBE           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 342
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0932 - KITULI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BERTHA JOHN SALAMBA                PASSED  
  0002  F  HADIJA SHING'WENYE NAGI            PASSED  
  0003  F  JOYCE YUSUPH SHABAN                FAILED  
  0004  F  SUZANA PATRICK OMBAJO              PASSED  
  0005  M  ABUBAKAR MYEKE NGULYA              PASSED  
  0006  M  EMMANUEL BUNDALA ANDREW            PASSED  
  0007  M  HAMIS MARCO PAUL                   FAILED  
  0008  M  HEWA ISMAILI NIMILA                FAILED  
  0009  M  MILIGO MIHAMBO MILIGO              PASSED  
  0010  M  PAUL MASHILIBA MAHENDA             PASSED  
  0011  M  PHABIAN IVAN MDOE                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 343
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0933 - BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  IRENE DIONISI DARABE               PASSED  
  0002  M  PAULO MARTINI LEONARDI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 344
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0934 - MAKALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FLORA GASPER KAWISHE               FAILED  
  0002  F  VIANE PROSPER SHAO                 FAILED  
  0003  M  EMANUEL EUGEN KIMONGE              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 345
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0936 - KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA MOHAMED KATUGA               FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA MZELELA RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTER ALIPHA KISANDU               FAILED  
  0004  F  HERENA DAUDY MZUNGU                ABSENT  
  0005  F  JUDITH JOHN PAULINE                FAILED  
  0006  F  JUSTINA JOHN CLEMENTI              ABSENT  
  0007  F  LUSIANA ALEX KAGOMBE               FAILED  
  0008  F  MONICA JOSEPHAT MALIPESA           FAILED  
  0009  F  MOSI JAPHET SHIJA                  ABSENT  
  0010  F  REGINA SADOCK LUGEMBE              FAILED  
  0011  F  TATU RAMADHAN MCHABHA              FAILED  
  0012  F  YOVITA JAMES HARAMELA              PASSED  
  0013  M  DENIS SIMON MASUHUKO               PASSED  
  0014  M  ENOCK MAHIKA SWALE                 FAILED  
  0015  M  HAMISI SAIDI KISESA                FAILED  
     
  0016  M  HAMISI SALUM SAID                  ABSENT  
  0017  M  HUSSEIN KASSIM MOHAMED             FAILED  
  0018  M  ISSA MOSHI MATOKE                  FAILED  
  0019  M  LUCAS JOSEPHAT MALIPESA            ABSENT  
  0020  M  LUCAS SAIDY NGOZI                  FAILED  
  0021  M  MASUNGA MADUHU MANG'OMBE           PASSED  
  0022  M  MATONGO MSTAPHA MAGAZI             FAILED  
  0023  M  MUSSA RAMADHANI NKONINGO           FAILED  
  0024  M  SYLVANUS BONIFACE CHISHE           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 346
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0938 - MBEZI BEACH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   48                     
           FAILED =   51                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA D. BISEKO                  FAILED  
  0002  F  ADELINA JAMES NGEME                FAILED  
  0003  F  ADELINA NDESAMBURO NDANSHAU        FAILED  
  0004  F  AGNESS NGASSA MALALE               PASSED  
  0005  F  AIDA ELIEZA MNG'ONG'O              FAILED  
  0006  F  ANJELISTA P. MASAWE                FAILED  
  0007  F  ANNA D MASARE                      FAILED  
  0008  F  ASHA MSONGA MALITO                 ABSENT  
  0009  F  ASIA SHABANI IDD                   PASSED  
  0010  F  BAHATI A. NYAGAWA                  PASSED  
  0011  F  BAHATI SHIJA RAPHAEL               ABSENT  
  0012  F  CESILIA A. ROCKY                   ABSENT  
  0013  F  DAYNESS A. MWANKINA                FAILED  
  0014  F  ELIZABETH EUGEN SHEMBILU           FAILED  
  0015  F  ELIZA P MTABUZI                    PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ERIKA F. MAHENGE                   PASSED  
  0017  F  EVAR ATHANASIO MNENEY              PASSED  
  0018  F  FAITH SOLOMON MWASHA               PASSED  
  0019  F  FARAJA J SANGA                     PASSED  
  0020  F  FARIDA JAMES BISALE                FAILED  
  0021  F  FATNA ISDORY LUWUMBA               PASSED  
  0022  F  GETRUDA VITUS LUNDERA              PASSED  
  0023  F  GRACE F. TARIMO                    FAILED  
  0024  F  GRACE KATHLEEN HAWKINS             PASSED  
  0025  F  HABIBA HAMISI MTANDA               FAILED  
  0026  F  HADIJA YUSUPH ABEID                ABSENT  
  0027  F  HAPPY J. MBUSSA                    PASSED  
  0028  F  IMELDA DANIEL MSUNGU               FAILED  
  0029  F  JENIPHER JOHN NGOMO                PASSED  
  0030  F  JOHARI SAIDI UKILA                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  JOVINA K ROBERT                    FAILED  
  0032  F  JUDITH PROTAS RUTTA                FAILED  
  0033  F  KARINA ROMANUS KIWALE              PASSED  
  0034  F  LINAH UPENDO PATRICK               PASSED  
  0035  F  LUCIA D. BISEKO                    FAILED  
  0036  F  MAGRETH ABDALLAH HAMISI            FAILED  
  0037  F  MAGRETH L. MGIMBA                  PASSED  
  0038  F  MAGRETH ZEPHANIA MCHEMBE           PASSED  
  0039  F  MARIAM ADRIANO MATHIAS             PASSED  
  0040  F  MARIAM THOMAS -                    FAILED  
  0041  F  MARIAMU EDWARD MWALYEGO            PASSED  
  0042  F  MARTHA NATHANAEL MATHIAS           PASSED  
  0043  F  MARYANN SAMWEL MUNUO               ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 347
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0938 - MBEZI BEACH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   48                     
           FAILED =   51                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MARY GOLDEN NGULLO                 PASSED  
  0045  F  MELANIA STANSLAUS PETER            PASSED  
  0046  F  MONIKA SAMWEL -                    FAILED  
  0047  F  NAOMI LAZARO MATULU                FAILED  
  0048  F  NEEMA ASUKILE KISYALA              FAILED  
  0049  F  NEEMA CASMIRY MUSHI                ABSENT  
  0050  F  NEEMA EMANUEL MWITA                FAILED  
  0051  F  NEEMA W. MUSHI                     FAILED  
  0052  F  NEEMA YOHANA GIDION                FAILED  
  0053  F  NURU NAKOLI MGENI                  FAILED  
  0054  F  PILI SHABANI MSINIKA               FAILED  
  0055  F  QUEEN EVARISTO LUGALALA            FAILED  
  0056  F  RACHEL JOHN LUTIGA                 PASSED  
  0057  F  RESTITUTA GERVAS ASENGA            PASSED  
  0058  F  RUKIA I RAMADHANI                  PASSED  
     
  0059  F  SAMIATH SAMU -                     PASSED  
  0060  F  SELINA SATIELY KIMARIO             FAILED  
  0061  F  SHARON J. HAULE                    FAILED  
  0062  F  TECLA ROBERT ELIAS                 FAILED  
  0063  F  THEOPISTA D. KAVINDI               FAILED  
  0064  F  UKENDE FREDRICK LYANGA             FAILED  
  0065  F  UPENDO GODWIN URASSA               FAILED  
  0066  F  UPENDO SALUM MMEHWA                FAILED  
  0067  F  WITNESS LISTAR URASSA              FAILED  
  0068  F  YASINTA PHIDELIS MKUWELE           FAILED  
  0069  F  ZANURA SAIDY MWANJA                PASSED  
  0070  M  ABDULKARIM SALEH JUMA              PASSED  
  0071  M  ADAM BISALE SADIKI                 ABSENT  
  0072  M  ALAN SABAOTH KIMAMBO               FAILED  
  0073  M  ALLY SAID ALLY                     PASSED  
     
  0074  M  AUGUSTINO HERMAN MKUWELE           FAILED  
  0075  M  BARAKAEL EMMANUEL NNKO             PASSED  
  0076  M  BENSON J MASELE                    FAILED  
  0077  M  BOAZI JULIUS MWIJARUBI             PASSED  
  0078  M  CHARLESS MASIGE KUBOJA             FAILED  
  0079  M  COSTANTINE COSTANTINE MAHUNDI      PASSED  
  0080  M  DAMIAN S PELEKA                    ABSENT  
  0081  M  EDWARD BRUNO NGUMA                 FAILED  
  0082  M  EDWIN E NASSARY                    ABSENT  
  0083  M  EMMANUEL LUKIO MJEMA               PASSED  
  0084  M  EMMANUEL PETER SENI                ABSENT  
  0085  M  ESRAEL MWANGOKA MSIKA              PASSED  
  0086  M  FARES BENARD BUNUYE                FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 348
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0938 - MBEZI BEACH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   48                     
           FAILED =   51                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  FESTUS MARTIN KULWA                FAILED  
  0088  M  FRANCIS ZABRON CHAMBA              ABSENT  
  0089  M  FRANK MICHAEL -                    FAILED  
  0090  M  FRANK OMITI OTULO                  PASSED  
  0091  M  GASPER RICHARD MALODA              PASSED  
  0092  M  GERALD KATABANIA LUTAMIGWA         PASSED  
  0093  M  GULAM HAMIS MTEPA                  FAILED  
  0094  M  HASSAN JAMAL SHEDAFA               PASSED  
  0095  M  HEMED RAHIMU KABYEMELA             PASSED  
  0096  M  HUSSEIN HAMIS MBARUKU              ABSENT  
  0097  M  IDDY JACKSON GAMBULA               PASSED  
  0098  M  ISAYA ALSON MWANIJEMBE             PASSED  
  0099  M  ITIKAFU SELEMANI YUSUFU            ABSENT  
  0100  M  JOHN MOSES MOSHI                   ABSENT  
  0101  M  JOHN PAUL SAMA                     ABSENT  
     
  0102  M  JOSEPH ROGASIAN DOGANI             ABSENT  
  0103  M  JUMA ALLY MWANGA                   PASSED  
  0104  M  KAYANDA MARCO BICHA                FAILED  
  0105  M  MICHAEL JACOB WATANDA              ABSENT  
  0106  M  MOHAMED A. MPONDA                  FAILED  
  0107  M  MOKILI MASEMO MOKILI               FAILED  
  0108  M  MUSA KIAGO NTAKIMAZI               ABSENT  
  0109  M  PAUL FRANK HAULE                   ABSENT  
  0110  M  PHILIMONI CHAULA GILBERT           PASSED  
  0111  M  RAPHAEL JOSEPH KUNCHENJE           FAILED  
  0112  M  RAYMOND SERAPHINE NDIDI            FAILED  
  0113  M  SAID ISSA MAJULIRO                 PASSED  
  0114  M  SAIDI YUSUPH -                     FAILED  
  0115  M  SAMWELY B. KANG'OMBE               PASSED  
  0116  M  SHEDRACK YONA KIBIKI               PASSED  
     
  0117  M  SIZYA THOMAS LUABUGANDA            PASSED  
  0118  M  STEVEN OSCAR MWASHA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 349
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0939 - NKOKASHU SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGELA LOCKEN SWAI                 FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA STEVEN RINGO                  FAILED  
  0003  F  FARIDA ALFANI MWASHA               FAILED  
  0004  F  MARIAM SALMINI SWAI                FAILED  
  0005  F  RAHMA SADICK SWAI                  FAILED  
  0006  F  SOPHIA JUMA SWALEHE                ABSENT  
  0007  F  STENANCY MENDRAD MWANGONELE        ABSENT  
  0008  M  EMMANUEL DANIEL MOLLEL             PASSED  
  0009  M  IBRAHIM SUUDI SULEIMAN             FAILED  
  0010  M  INVOCAVIT LWITESEN SWAI            PASSED  
  0011  M  RAMADHAN KHAMIS MTALE              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 350
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0941 - MADIVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ALEXANDER FRANCIS BEE              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 351
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0947 - DR OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA A ETLAWE                   FAILED  
  0002  F  ANJELINA R. LAWAY                  PASSED  
  0003  F  ASHA H. MATLE                      PASSED  
  0004  F  CHRISTINA SAFARI ISAAY             FAILED  
  0005  F  ESTER J. LAZARO                    FAILED  
  0006  F  FRANCISCA M. HHARI                 PASSED  
  0007  F  GRACE I. DARABE                    FAILED  
  0008  F  JOAN MARTIN MATHAYO                PASSED  
  0009  F  LOEMA FABIANO SULLE                ABSENT  
  0010  F  MAGDALENA T. FISSOO                PASSED  
  0011  F  MARIA H. SULLE                     FAILED  
  0012  F  MARIA HERMAN MALLEY                FAILED  
  0013  F  MARIANA G. MAQWAY                  FAILED  
  0014  F  MODESTA F. THOMAS                  FAILED  
  0015  F  NAISHOOKI PETER MSHANGA            PASSED  
     
  0016  F  NIWA T. TARIMO                     ABSENT  
  0017  F  OLYMPIA ONESMO FISSOO              FAILED  
  0018  F  PILITHA S. AKKO                    PASSED  
  0019  F  REHEMA G. MANGI                    PASSED  
  0020  F  ROSE WILLIAM MIGIRE                ABSENT  
  0021  F  THERESIA J. MALONG                 ABSENT  
  0022  F  VERONICA P. KIRWAY                 FAILED  
  0023  M  BARAKA JOHN JOSHUA                 ABSENT  
  0024  M  CHARLES JOSEPH MUHENYA             ABSENT  
  0025  M  DOMINICK W. FISSOO                 FAILED  
  0026  M  EMANUEL A. MARMO                   ABSENT  
  0027  M  EMANUEL T. SIASI                   FAILED  
  0028  M  FANUEL MATHAYO AXWESSO             PASSED  
  0029  M  FLORIAN R. MAYO                    ABSENT  
  0030  M  LEMBRIS D.J. MOLLEL                PASSED  
     
  0031  M  PASKALI DANIEL TIPPE               ABSENT  
  0032  M  SAIDI ALLY MOHAMED                 ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 352
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0951 - MLOWA BARABARANI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BEATRICE HAROLD BENDERA            PASSED  
  0002  F  EVODIA RICHARD ELIA                FAILED  
  0003  F  LEILA KHALFAN JUMANNE              PASSED  
  0004  F  PENDO WILLIAM SAMAMBA              ABSENT  
  0005  F  ROYI MSACHILA METELI               FAILED  
  0006  M  GEOFREY GEORGE MUTASINGWA          PASSED  
  0007  M  GEOFREY GERALD YOSIA               ABSENT  
  0008  M  HAROLD ZEBEDAYO BENDERA            PASSED  
  0009  M  HARUNA JUMA JUMBE                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 353
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0952 - MANG'ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANGEL JOSEPH SAMIKE                ABSENT  
  0002  F  DEBORA ALEX KIGOMBA                ABSENT  
  0003  F  HAMIDA C CHENGULA                  PASSED  
  0004  F  MWANAIDI JAPHARI LUHONDO           ABSENT  
  0005  F  ROSEMARY ANDREA WAIDA              FAILED  
  0006  F  SHINE S MOSES                      FAILED  
  0007  M  JONAS JONAS KAZI                   FAILED  
  0008  M  REMMY ELIAPENDA NGODA              ABSENT  
  0009  M  THOMASI MICHAEL MAKOTI             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 354
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0955 - ISAGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES ROBERT KIMWAGA               ABSENT  
  0002  F  BAHATI MUSSA MAGANGA               FAILED  
  0003  F  GAUDENSIA SYLIVESTER LULEKA        FAILED  
  0004  F  JANETH ELIAS SELPH                 FAILED  
  0005  F  KASSANA MAKOYE MAZIKU              ABSENT  
  0006  F  MAGRETH SAID MABULA                FAILED  
  0007  F  MARIAM ALLY SAID                   FAILED  
  0008  F  MWAJUMA PAUL KAFILE                ABSENT  
  0009  F  NEEMA PILINGITA DEOGRATIAS         FAILED  
  0010  F  NKAMBA MHOCHA MADUHU               FAILED  
  0011  F  SILVANA ANTHONY MFWOMI             ABSENT  
  0012  F  VUMILIA OMARY ALLY                 FAILED  
  0013  M  MASALU MPIMWA LUGEMBE              PASSED  
  0014  M  MICHAEL GILAMWANA KASOPHY          PASSED  
  0015  M  SAMWELI DANIEL LUSAMBAJA           PASSED  
     
  0016  M  STEVEN BONIPHACE WILLISON          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 355
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0965 - USHIROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANJELINA ALEX NTAMORI              FAILED  
  0002  F  ESTER NJILE MAGANYA                ABSENT  
  0003  F  HELENA STEPHANO BITWALA            PASSED  
  0004  F  JUDITHY STEVE MASUKA               ABSENT  
  0005  F  MECKTRIDA PETER MARCO              ABSENT  
  0006  M  DEOGRASIAS BRUNO KABUTA            PASSED  
  0007  M  EMMANUEL MBUYA RAJABU              FAILED  
  0008  M  JOSEPH CHRISANT MWANILYELA         PASSED  
  0009  M  JOSEPH Z. ZABRON                   ABSENT  
  0010  M  KHALPHAN JULIUS SHAABAN            PASSED  
  0011  M  LAURIAN MABUBU KOLOLA              FAILED  
  0012  M  LEONARD ZOLLE BUYANZA              FAILED  
  0013  M  MAUMBILE MUHWAZI KOHOLE            PASSED  
  0014  M  REVOCATUS TOTO MSIBA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 356
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0967 - MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   39                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BEATRICE GEORGE NAMKINGA           ABSENT  
  0002  F  CATHERINE P. AUDI                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  CATHERINE S. BENARD                ABSENT  
  0004  F  CHRISTINA JOSEPHAT NCHABILONDA     ABSENT  
  0005  F  CHRISTINA MIDYANO LUCHENCHE        PASSED  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA S. KABUBI                FAILED  
  0007  F  DEBORA HALAMBA ZAKAYO              FAILED  
  0008  F  DEBORA NASHONI NGEREZA             FAILED  
  0009  F  DOMITILA NEOVITUS NDABILENZE       PASSED  
  0010  F  DORICE AYUBU DAUDI                 FAILED  
  0011  F  ELISHEBA AYUBU KILAHUNJA           FAILED  
  0012  F  ELIZA SEBA MAGETA                  PASSED  
  0013  F  ESTHER J. BHULITUMA                FAILED  
  0014  F  FROLA K. RUTABILA                  FAILED  
  0015  F  FROLIANA R. KABEMBO                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  GRACE ONIELY MANOHO                ABSENT  
  0017  F  HAPPINESS NASHONI MZEZE            FAILED  
  0018  F  JACKLINE FIDELI NYAMUHIBA          PASSED  
  0019  F  JAHA HUSSEIN OMARY                 FAILED  
  0020  F  JOHARI YUSUPH ISSA                 FAILED  
  0021  F  JUSLINE S. SUNZU                   ABSENT  
  0022  F  KALUNDE H IBRAHIMU                 ABSENT  
  0023  F  LIBERATHA B. KIBANDAMA             FAILED  
  0024  F  LILIAN MASUBA KAPELA               ABSENT  
  0025  F  LUCYATA EDWARD MWAKILASILE         ABSENT  
  0026  F  MARIA FERDNAND MATHEW              FAILED  
  0027  F  MARIAM H. ATHUMANI                 FAILED  
  0028  F  MARTHA VEDASTUS MATEJA             PASSED  
  0029  F  MGENI MRISHO JUMA                  ABSENT  
  0030  F  MWAMINI H. KABUKU                  FAILED  
     
  0031  F  NADIA HUSSEIN OMARY                FAILED  
  0032  F  NAOMI DANIEL LAMECK                PASSED  
  0033  F  PENDO WILLIAM MLELE                ABSENT  
  0034  F  PILI ALMAS JUMA                    ABSENT  
  0035  F  PUNGU FIDELI MSHEMWA               ABSENT  
  0036  F  RAHMATI HAMIS BWENDE               FAILED  
  0037  F  RAIYA HUSSEIN OMARY                FAILED  
  0038  F  SAKINA J. SHABANI                  ABSENT  
  0039  F  SIMFUROSA A. KABWAGANYA            FAILED  
  0040  F  SIWEMA DAMASI KASINDI              PASSED  
  0041  F  TAMASHA AMANI ASANTE               FAILED  
  0042  F  TAUSI NASSIBU ABDALLAH             ABSENT  
  0043  F  WILLIMINA WILLIBARD KAKULU         FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 357
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0967 - MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   39                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  YAPEN SOLOMON LUHOBE               FAILED  
  0045  F  ZABIBU K. RAMADHANI                FAILED  
  0046  F  ZAINABU SADICK ISSA                FAILED  
  0047  F  ZAINABU SADIKI RAMADHANI           FAILED  
  0048  F  ZENA J. KILANGI                    FAILED  
  0049  M  ABDURAHMANI RAMADHANI OMARI        ABSENT  
  0050  M  ALKADO E. SILVANUSS                FAILED  
  0051  M  ANDREA MLENGERA PIUS               PASSED  
  0052  M  ANTHONY A. NZAYAGI                 PASSED  
  0053  M  BENJAMIN M. SIMON                  PASSED  
  0054  M  BONIPHACE M. BONIPHACE             PASSED  
  0055  M  EDIPHONCE STALICKO ENOCK           FAILED  
  0056  M  EDWARD PHILBERT MATHIAS            PASSED  
  0057  M  FAUSTINI FRANCIS BUHAGA            PASSED  
  0058  M  GEORGE M. NZALI                    FAILED  
     
  0059  M  GREGORY PHIRIPO GERVAS             ABSENT  
  0060  M  HAMIDUNI Y. BAYAGA                 FAILED  
  0061  M  HAMISI S. MALISERI                 PASSED  
  0062  M  HILIBETH JOSEPH TAZE               FAILED  
  0063  M  IMANI A. GOMOLI                    FAILED  
  0064  M  JOSEPH M. KAYANDA                  PASSED  
  0065  M  JUMA KHALIFA MOHAMMED              FAILED  
  0066  M  KABENJE HEMEDI KABENJE             ABSENT  
  0067  M  MARTIN KASHINDI HUSSEIN            ABSENT  
  0068  M  MELCKZEDECK GABRIEL YANGE          FAILED  
  0069  M  MOVA L NICHORAUS                   PASSED  
  0070  M  MPABANCE M. RASHIDI                PASSED  
  0071  M  MUSTAFA J. RAMADHANI               FAILED  
  0072  M  RASHID MOHAMMED SALUM              FAILED  
  0073  M  SILIVESTA CREDO SINDANO            ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  SIMON DANIELY KUSINKULA            FAILED  
  0075  M  STEVEN MWELELA KABALIBALI          FAILED  
  0076  M  WAZIRI ZUBERI SULEIMAN             ABSENT  
  0077  M  WILLIAM BONIPHACE MATULIKE         FAILED  
  0078  M  YUSUPH Y. MASANDA                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 358
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0979 - MATOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  APOLONIA AUGUSTINE SHAYO           ABSENT  
  0002  F  EVA GABRIEL KIMARIO                FAILED  
  0003  F  GLORY LEONARD SILAYO               FAILED  
  0004  F  JACKLINA VALERIAN OISSO            FAILED  
  0005  F  JENIFA AMEDE HAMARO                PASSED  
  0006  F  LINA KALISTI SWAY                  ABSENT  
  0007  F  LUCIA EMILY MTAITA                 PASSED  
  0008  F  MATRONA SILAYO NICOLAUS            PASSED  
  0009  F  PUDENSIANA ZAKARIA URASSA          ABSENT  
  0010  F  ROZIMERY URBAN ROMAN               PASSED  
  0011  M  AGUSTINO SETASI PASKAL             FAILED  
  0012  M  BENUS CHARLES TARIMO               ABSENT  
  0013  M  EPIMACK AMANDI MRINA               PASSED  
  0014  M  FLOTEO GENES KIMARIO               FAILED  
  0015  M  JACOB ISAYA MARITE                 PASSED  
     
  0016  M  JOHN KAWAU LEKIBALUNYE             PASSED  
  0017  M  KALIST KRISTIAN ANTONI             PASSED  
  0018  M  SAMWEL LEKIBALUNYE LEKEREYA        PASSED  
  0019  M  WILSON FEDRICK SHAYO               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 359
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0983 - TUMAINI LUTHERAN SEMINARY CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA PIUS LUKWILO               ABSENT  
  0002  F  AGNESS DAUD MCHELE                 FAILED  
  0003  F  ANDRESA CONDRAD CHIWONI            FAILED  
  0004  F  ASHA ALLY HALFA                    FAILED  
  0005  F  BISAUDA HAMAD MPANDA               ABSENT  
  0006  F  DEODATHA AGUSTINO TEMBATEMBA       FAILED  
  0007  F  EDA LAZARO MDIMA                   FAILED  
  0008  F  FELISTA PISCUS KILEMBO             FAILED  
  0009  F  GIZELA EMMANUEL MBALA              ABSENT  
  0010  F  HALIMA ABDALLAH SWEDI              FAILED  
  0011  F  HAMISA HARMAD KATALATA             FAILED  
  0012  F  HUSNA RASHID MATOLA                FAILED  
  0013  F  JANETH KANSELI HINGALI             FAILED  
  0014  F  JOSEPHINA BENADICT SIMBAULANGA     ABSENT  
  0015  F  KARISTA EVOD LIGUGU                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  LUCY LAWI KAPENI                   FAILED  
  0017  F  MARIANA MARISELINI NDOPWELE        FAILED  
  0018  F  MARIA TUBERIUS MPONDOMOKA          FAILED  
  0019  F  MWASI MRISHO IBRAHIM               FAILED  
  0020  F  PANCKRASIA AMANDUS MBYALU          FAILED  
  0021  F  PETRONILA LABIUS MANGUNDA          FAILED  
  0022  F  SADA IBRAHIM MNYOSHI               FAILED  
  0023  F  SALOME BETHUEL KIPOLOZA            FAILED  
  0024  F  TEKLA JEREMIAS KAZIMOTO            ABSENT  
  0025  F  ZULFA LAHIM MIHANJAMO              FAILED  
  0026  F  ZUWENI GEORGE KALALABURE           ABSENT  
  0027  M  ABUSHIRI RASHID MKULANO            FAILED  
  0028  M  AMANI MAULID NGOZI                 ABSENT  
  0029  M  ANTONY COSMAS NDANDIKA             FAILED  
  0030  M  AZIZI ABDALLAH LITAMA              ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  CHARLES STEPHANO CHARLES           ABSENT  
  0032  M  CHRISTIAN ANDREA LUMETA            ABSENT  
  0033  M  DENIS CHRISTIAN MBACHANGILA        FAILED  
  0034  M  EDSON JACKSON KIDING'A             ABSENT  
  0035  M  EMMANUEL IRNEY NGONYANI            ABSENT  
  0036  M  FILBERT BERNAD NGAKALA             FAILED  
  0037  M  FRANKO BERNAD CHOMBO               FAILED  
  0038  M  HUSSEIN MUHAMED LIMILA             FAILED  
  0039  M  JAPHET GERVAS KUPEWA               PASSED  
  0040  M  JOSEPH CRISTIAN KADINDA            ABSENT  
  0041  M  KARIMU ATHUMAN MATUNGA             ABSENT  
  0042  M  KELVIN KOLNELY MSASANDI            FAILED  
  0043  M  MANFRED PRIVA MAGUDA               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 360
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0983 - TUMAINI LUTHERAN SEMINARY CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  MARTIN WINFRIDY SANGAMAKOLE        ABSENT  
  0045  M  MASUNGA GANGATA NCHOLA             PASSED  
  0046  M  MATHAYO STEPHANO CHARLES           PASSED  
  0047  M  PHARID GHARIBU UTANGA              FAILED  
  0048  M  SHINDAI LUNILI MNJIKA              PASSED  
  0049  M  STIVIN SANTUS LIMBEGHALA           ABSENT  
  0050  M  TADEO JOHN BUYAGA                  PASSED  
  0051  M  WASHINGTON WASHINGTON LIUKA        FAILED  
  0052  M  WENSLAUS YAHAYA UHANGU             FAILED  
  0053  M  ZUBERI SAID HANGAHANGA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 361
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0986 - AKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NEEMA ELISA LEMA                   PASSED  
  0002  M  DANIEL JOHNSON MALISA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 362
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0992 - ARUSHA TECHNICAL COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   41                     
           FAILED =  113                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGATHA M. MARICK                   FAILED  
  0002  F  AISHA A. KABAJA                    FAILED  
  0003  F  AMINA OMARY DICK                   FAILED  
  0004  F  ANNA PAULO ROYAN                   FAILED  
  0005  F  APAUKUNDI S. KWEKA                 FAILED  
  0006  F  ASINATH JONAS ODUVOI               ABSENT  
  0007  F  AZURIA H. SHABANI                  PASSED  
  0008  F  BARAKAELY JOEL NJIVAI              FAILED  
  0009  F  CAROLINE VALERIAN BAHATI           PASSED  
  0010  F  CESILIA P. GONA                    ABSENT  
  0011  F  DEA FRANK MMARI                    FAILED  
  0012  F  DELIVINA C. TARIMO                 FAILED  
  0013  F  DELVINA JEREMIA LOTH               FAILED  
  0014  F  DEUSDEDITHA LINUS MMASI            PASSED  
  0015  F  DONATHA JACOB SHALLO               ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  DORCAS GIDION GABRIEL              FAILED  
  0017  F  DORICE DAUDI MOLLEL                FAILED  
  0018  F  EDINA JEREMIA SANDI                FAILED  
  0019  F  EDINA LAZARO SAMWEL                FAILED  
  0020  F  EDINA R. MKWAWI                    FAILED  
  0021  F  EDITHA A. SIMON                    FAILED  
  0022  F  ELIZABETH P. N'GHANGA              PASSED  
  0023  F  ELIZABETH P. SHAYO                 PASSED  
  0024  F  ELIZA P. MPOBOTA                   PASSED  
  0025  F  EMELDA A. KARURAMA                 FAILED  
  0026  F  EVALINE NOAH NDIYOGI               ABSENT  
  0027  F  FARAJA RAPHAEL SIMON               FAILED  
  0028  F  FAUSTER F. OMARY                   PASSED  
  0029  F  FLORAH NAFTALI MSANGI              ABSENT  
  0030  F  FLORA NGINDOI MOLLEL               FAILED  
     
  0031  F  FURAHA ROBERT NGALESONI            FAILED  
  0032  F  GLORY E. MAENGO                    FAILED  
  0033  F  GLORY FRANK MUSHI                  FAILED  
  0034  F  GLORY GABRIEL MDIMI                FAILED  
  0035  F  GLORY SHAIBU MRUMA                 FAILED  
  0036  F  GRACE ANISETH BALTAZARI            ABSENT  
  0037  F  HALIMA KHALIFA ALLI                PASSED  
  0038  F  HAPPNESS I. MKUMBO                 FAILED  
  0039  F  HILDA E. KASYATILA                 ABSENT  
  0040  F  HOSIANA JACKSON ABRAHAMU           FAILED  
  0041  F  HOSIANA LOTHO NGIRA                FAILED  
  0042  F  IMMAKULATER G. IRUMBA              PASSED  
  0043  F  IRINE J. BURA                      FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 363
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0992 - ARUSHA TECHNICAL COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   41                     
           FAILED =  113                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  IRINE S. LOTHA                     FAILED  
  0045  F  JACKLINE MOLLEL ERASTO             FAILED  
  0046  F  JACKLINE WILSON MATHAYO            FAILED  
  0047  F  JACKLINE Y. NDOSI                  FAILED  
  0048  F  JAMILLAH FADHIL MMBAGA             FAILED  
  0049  F  JAMILLAH FADHIL MMBAGA             ABSENT  
  0050  F  JANETH GEORGE SHOMBE               FAILED  
  0051  F  JANETH JACOB MROPE                 FAILED  
  0052  F  JENNIFER S. YUSUFU                 ABSENT  
  0053  F  JOYCE ABEL MWANSILE                FAILED  
  0054  F  JUDITHI B. LUKIO                   FAILED  
  0055  F  JULIETH JONAS MJEMA                ABSENT  
  0056  F  JULITHA LENGEI TOROYA              PASSED  
  0057  F  JUSTINA D. NYONYI                  FAILED  
  0058  F  LILIAN ABEL MEIGWARA               FAILED  
     
  0059  F  LILIAN J. MWAMBETE                 PASSED  
  0060  F  LILIAN JOHN MWAMBETE               ABSENT  
  0061  F  LOGRINE HAMPHREY MALEKO            FAILED  
  0062  F  LOVENESS JAMES LOTH                FAILED  
  0063  F  LOVENESS WILLIUM SINGOYAN          FAILED  
  0064  F  LUCIANA LEMBRISE LOTH              FAILED  
  0065  F  MAGDALENA ISRAEL SILAMOI           FAILED  
  0066  F  MARIA PETRO MKUKI                  FAILED  
  0067  F  MARTHA I. CHRISTOPHER              FAILED  
  0068  F  MOZA H. ISSA                       FAILED  
  0069  F  MWAJUMA A. DIMWE                   FAILED  
  0070  F  MWANAHAMISI H. MRUMA               PASSED  
  0071  F  NAMAYANI FRANK LAIZER              FAILED  
  0072  F  NAOMI JACOB LOY                    ABSENT  
  0073  F  NEEMA D. LOTUNO                    FAILED  
     
  0074  F  NEEMA D. MJEMA                     ABSENT  
  0075  F  NEEMA EDWARD KOOLE                 FAILED  
  0076  F  NEEMA P. MOLLEL                    FAILED  
  0077  F  NEEMA SEMBEO LAIZER                FAILED  
  0078  F  NURUELI ELIPHAS MESIAKI            FAILED  
  0079  F  PASKALINA A. WINDOLIN              PASSED  
  0080  F  PASKWINA I. MWENDA                 FAILED  
  0081  F  PRISCAR ELIAU MOLLEL               FAILED  
  0082  F  RACHEL J. SAMWEL                   FAILED  
  0083  F  RAHEL DIDAS SHAYO                  FAILED  
  0084  F  RAMIA R. MSIKA                     FAILED  
  0085  F  REBECA DONALD MWAKIPESILE          FAILED  
  0086  F  RESTITUTA EVALISTA BRANDES         FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 364
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0992 - ARUSHA TECHNICAL COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   41                     
           FAILED =  113                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  RITHA P. MOLLEL                    FAILED  
  0088  F  ROSALIA ABELI ALLY                 PASSED  
  0089  F  ROSE N. MOLLEL                     FAILED  
  0090  F  ROSE PINIEL LAIZER                 FAILED  
  0091  F  RUKIA OMARY JAMBI                  PASSED  
  0092  F  SARAH J. MREMA                     ABSENT  
  0093  F  SAYUNI JOEL NJIVAI                 FAILED  
  0094  F  SILVIA ELISHA MESIAKI              FAILED  
  0095  F  SOFIA B. TEMBA                     FAILED  
  0096  F  TETRULA C. MOSI                    FAILED  
  0097  F  UPENDO J. MSUYA                    FAILED  
  0098  F  UPENDO JONAS ODUVOI                ABSENT  
  0099  F  VAITETH RAPHAEL OBADIA             FAILED  
  0100  F  VICTORIA CALIST MINJA              PASSED  
  0101  F  VICTORIA B MSAKI                   FAILED  
     
  0102  F  VOLTADINA LOTH LONG'IDARE          FAILED  
  0103  F  WHITNEY E. KAPANGA                 FAILED  
  0104  F  WITNESS WILSON PETER               FAILED  
  0105  F  YASINTA S. MARIGWE                 PASSED  
  0106  F  YUSTER LUCAS SANGA                 PASSED  
  0107  M  ABDUL M. MWISHEKHE                 FAILED  
  0108  M  ABEL LUDUVO MBAYANI                FAILED  
  0109  M  ABEL PAUL LARAMATU                 FAILED  
  0110  M  ALBERT F. ALOYCE                   PASSED  
  0111  M  ALLY ABDY MSHANA                   PASSED  
  0112  M  AMANA JOHN ELIAS                   PASSED  
  0113  M  BAHATI LAURENT MUNGULU             FAILED  
  0114  M  BARAKA LOTHO NAFTAL                FAILED  
  0115  M  BARAKA MERITA LUKUMAY              FAILED  
  0116  M  BARAKA MUSA ROYAN                  FAILED  
     
  0117  M  BARAKA SAMWEL LUKUMAY              FAILED  
  0118  M  CHARLES ADAM LUAMBANO              PASSED  
  0119  M  DANIEL PETER PAUL                  PASSED  
  0120  M  DAUDI MOISAN SIAITI                FAILED  
  0121  M  DOMINIC PAUL PETRO                 PASSED  
  0122  M  ELISHA ELIAS LOY                   PASSED  
  0123  M  EMANUEL S. STANFORD                ABSENT  
  0124  M  EPHRON M. MWAIJEGA                 FAILED  
  0125  M  ERICK JOHN MOLLEL                  FAILED  
  0126  M  ERNEST D. MODAMBA                  FAILED  
  0127  M  EZRA JEREMIA NGIRA                 FAILED  
  0128  M  FABIAN JOHNAS KINISI               FAILED  
  0129  M  FABIANO NAIMAN KANUNGA             FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 365
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0992 - ARUSHA TECHNICAL COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   41                     
           FAILED =  113                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  FABIANO NAIMAN SANGAU              ABSENT  
  0131  M  FANUEL S. MOLLEL                   FAILED  
  0132  M  FRED THOMAS SANGAU                 FAILED  
  0133  M  GEORGE J. BWAHAMA                  PASSED  
  0134  M  GODLISTEN AMINIEL ARON             FAILED  
  0135  M  GODLISTEN E. MOSHI                 PASSED  
  0136  M  HAMAD IBRAHIM DYAMBALA             FAILED  
  0137  M  HASHIM R. NNKYA                    FAILED  
  0138  M  HASSAN RAMADHAN RAJABU             PASSED  
  0139  M  HERRY ABDIEL NDOSI                 PASSED  
  0140  M  HUSSEIN HASSAN MYUYI               PASSED  
  0141  M  INNOCENT LEONARD SANE              FAILED  
  0142  M  ISMAILLY SADICK SAKITA             FAILED  
  0143  M  JACKSON M. KIZANGA                 PASSED  
  0144  M  JACKSON M KAHAMBA                  FAILED  
     
  0145  M  JAMES CHARLES LAIZER               FAILED  
  0146  M  JOHN FESTO MINJA                   PASSED  
  0147  M  JONAS ISACK PHILIPO                FAILED  
  0148  M  JOSHUA FANUEL METISHILI            FAILED  
  0149  M  KELVIN F. SILAYO                   PASSED  
  0150  M  LAZARO E. MKINGA                   PASSED  
  0151  M  LAZARO SIROYAN METELE              PASSED  
  0152  M  LUCAS GABRIEL KIMENENGA            FAILED  
  0153  M  LWATAN ELIAPENDA LAANYUNI          FAILED  
  0154  M  MALIAKI EMANUEL MOLLEL             FAILED  
  0155  M  MOSSES L. MOLLEL                   PASSED  
  0156  M  MTAMBA SAID NYALIMO                PASSED  
  0157  M  NEVILLE ISAYA MOLLEL               FAILED  
  0158  M  NUHU SALIM NUHU                    FAILED  
  0159  M  OMBENI RAYMOND MAJURA              PASSED  
     
  0160  M  OWEN VICENT SIMION                 FAILED  
  0161  M  PASKALI LUCAS SUVET                FAILED  
  0162  M  PAULO JOFREY SABORE                FAILED  
  0163  M  RICHARD JULIUS HONEST              FAILED  
  0164  M  RICHARD M SAKEYAN                  PASSED  
  0165  M  SALTIELI JOSEPH LOMAYANI           FAILED  
  0166  M  SHEDRACK ZEFANIA LOTH              ABSENT  
  0167  M  SILVAN SILVESTER MPEKA             FAILED  
  0168  M  STEFANO J. WILSON                  ABSENT  
  0169  M  STEVEN A. CHAPILE                  PASSED  
  0170  M  THABITI RAMADHANI KENEE            PASSED  
  0171  M  THABITI RAMADHAN KNEE              ABSENT  
  0172  M  THOMAS SANG'IDA KIROYAN            FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 366
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M0992 - ARUSHA TECHNICAL COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   41                     
           FAILED =  113                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  M  TUMSIFU NATAI DAVID                FAILED  
  0174  M  WILLIUM LIKINJIYE KINYEI           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 367
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1005 - KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALBINA NYAMIHANDA MICHAEL          PASSED  
  0002  F  AMINA HASSANI MOHAMEDI             ABSENT  
  0003  F  AMINA M RAMADHAN                   FAILED  
  0004  F  ANNA C MAKOLE                      PASSED  
  0005  F  BONA STEPHANO EDWARD               FAILED  
  0006  F  CATHERIN GOLAN NGELELA             ABSENT  
  0007  F  CHAUSIKU HAMISI MAKOYE             PASSED  
  0008  F  DEVOTHA AMOS MOHAMED               FAILED  
  0009  F  EDINA HEZRON KALIHOSE              FAILED  
  0010  F  ELIZABETH ELIAS JAMES              ABSENT  
  0011  F  ELIZABETH JOHN PHILIPO             PASSED  
  0012  F  ELIZABETH MANASE STEPHANE          FAILED  
  0013  F  ERIZABETH VENANCE DONARD           PASSED  
  0014  F  EVETHA STANLEY                     FAILED  
  0015  F  EVONA CRISPIN CORONERY             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  HELLEN ISAWEN -                    ABSENT  
  0017  F  ILAKOZE JUMANNE ALLY               PASSED  
  0018  F  IRENE NOYATI CHRIZOSTOM            FAILED  
  0019  F  JACKLINE BUNDALA SIMON             PASSED  
  0020  F  JANETH MATHIAS                     PASSED  
  0021  F  JESCA ENOCK                        PASSED  
  0022  F  JUDITH MECKY -                     PASSED  
  0023  F  JUSTINA KAFUKU                     ABSENT  
  0024  F  LATIFAH ABDALLA MARINGO            FAILED  
  0025  F  LILIAN B PETRO                     FAILED  
  0026  F  MAGDALENA VENANCE KASHINDYE        PASSED  
  0027  F  MARTHA M JOHN                      FAILED  
  0028  F  MWAJUMA A MAULID                   FAILED  
  0029  F  PAULINA JACOB                      PASSED  
  0030  F  PERPETUA PETER OKUTU               ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  PILLY MHANGWA                      ABSENT  
  0032  F  PRISCA EMMANUEL KADOGOSA           FAILED  
  0033  F  REGINA CHARLES                     ABSENT  
  0034  F  REHEMA MUSA                        FAILED  
  0035  F  SALOME ISAYA SAMWEL                PASSED  
  0036  F  SALOME MAZIGE -                    FAILED  
  0037  F  SARAFINA MLAY                      FAILED  
  0038  F  TUSEKILE SOLOMON MPONDAMALI        ABSENT  
  0039  F  VERONICA EMMANUEL                  FAILED  
  0040  F  VERONICA MANYANDA                  PASSED  
  0041  F  VIVIAN GEORGE GEORGE               ABSENT  
  0042  F  YASINTA M MMASSY                   ABSENT  
  0043  F  ZAWADI DOTTO JISENGA               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 368
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1005 - KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ZUHURA MOHAMED IBRAHIM             FAILED  
  0045  M  ANDREW ATHANAS ANDREW              PASSED  
  0046  M  BAHATI JUMA                        FAILED  
  0047  M  CLEMENT JUMA                       ABSENT  
  0048  M  CONYVENS VITALIS SAMWEL            FAILED  
  0049  M  EMMANUEL KARAMA ABDALAH            FAILED  
  0050  M  EMMANUEL NATALI                    ABSENT  
  0051  M  ENOCK MAGANGA SIMON                PASSED  
  0052  M  ERICK EZEKIEL JOHN                 FAILED  
  0053  M  ERICK JULIUS                       FAILED  
  0054  M  GODWIN PHILBERT                    PASSED  
  0055  M  IBRAHIM R KIDIFU                   PASSED  
  0056  M  INNOCENT D MASONGA                 FAILED  
  0057  M  JACKSON JOHN MLAPONI               PASSED  
  0058  M  JUMA ANDREW BUNDALA                PASSED  
     
  0059  M  LUDANHA MUSSA MIRAMBO              FAILED  
  0060  M  MATHIAS THOMAS -                   PASSED  
  0061  M  MAXIMILIAN DONALD ITALUMA          FAILED  
  0062  M  MHOMI CLEMENT -                    ABSENT  
  0063  M  MOHAMED KHAMES -                   ABSENT  
  0064  M  MUSTAFA JARUFU -                   PASSED  
  0065  M  MUSTAPHA JUMANNE HASSAN            FAILED  
  0066  M  MWITA MAIGE                        ABSENT  
  0067  M  PETER SEBASTIAN NKWABI             FAILED  
  0068  M  SALONIUS MWESIGA BERNARD           PASSED  
  0069  M  SAMWELY RAPHAELY SAFARI            FAILED  
  0070  M  SHABAN SALUM MHOJA                 FAILED  
  0071  M  SIID SALU DAUD                     ABSENT  
  0072  M  STEPHANO ERASTO NTWANGI            PASSED  
  0073  M  STEVEN MAGERO MAKWEBA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 369
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1006 - WAZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA HAMISI MAJENGO               PASSED  
  0002  F  CAROLINE J MUSHI                   PASSED  
  0003  F  CAROLINE RAQUAL AWINO              ABSENT  
  0004  F  CHICHI RAMADHANI KAMOTE            FAILED  
  0005  F  CHRISTINA NZELIA KITUNDU           ABSENT  
  0006  F  DIANA JOSEPH SHIRIMA               PASSED  
  0007  F  DOREEN E. NJAU                     PASSED  
  0008  F  EDITH LEONARD SHAYO                FAILED  
  0009  F  ELIZABETH A. MTUI                  PASSED  
  0010  F  ENGERA ELIAKIMU MOSHI              ABSENT  
  0011  F  ESTER E LOMAY                      PASSED  
  0012  F  GLORIA FRANSIS KIWIA               FAILED  
  0013  F  HELENA LAZARO MFINANGA             PASSED  
  0014  F  JANETH A LEMA                      PASSED  
  0015  F  JANETH B KASUGA                    ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  JENIFA FRANCE MTEY                 PASSED  
  0017  F  JOICE DIDASI MASAWE                FAILED  
  0018  F  LEVINA ANTONY KWEKA                FAILED  
  0019  F  NOELA ONESMO MAKOY                 ABSENT  
  0020  F  ROSE LUKA MHINDI                   FAILED  
  0021  F  RUTH TOGOLAY SECHONGE              ABSENT  
  0022  F  ZULPHA A. ISMAILY                  FAILED  
  0023  M  ABDULY OMARY MBWAMBO               FAILED  
  0024  M  ABIA ELEUTERY CHANG'A              FAILED  
  0025  M  COLMAN SILVEST RIZIKI              ABSENT  
  0026  M  DAUD PIUS SHANI                    PASSED  
  0027  M  DAVID NDEOMBWA SHOO                ABSENT  
  0028  M  ERICK ALFRED TEMBA                 FAILED  
  0029  M  ERICK JEREMIA MBWAMBO              PASSED  
  0030  M  FESTO JOSEPH MINDE                 PASSED  
     
  0031  M  GERALD FRANK SHAYO                 ABSENT  
  0032  M  GILBERT PETER KIWALE               ABSENT  
  0033  M  GUDLUCK JEROME KIMARO              FAILED  
  0034  M  HENNOCK KIBANGA ISAYA              FAILED  
  0035  M  ISSA AMANI KISAKA                  PASSED  
  0036  M  MARTIN COSTANTIN MAUCKY            FAILED  
  0037  M  OCTAVIAN SABASI MIRISHO            PASSED  
  0038  M  SALVATORY KAROZI KIMARIO           PASSED  
  0039  M  SULEIMANI IDDY SULEIMAN            FAILED  
  0040  M  WERAUFOO ERNEST MUNISI             FAILED  
  0041  M  ZAIDI AMRI MRISHO                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 370
     
                    QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1007 - VIKINDU T C CENTRE                  
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS MAKULI KIVAMBA              FAILED  
  0002  F  ASHA SHABANI MSABAHA               PASSED  
  0003  F  ASIA SAIDI NDUNJE                  PASSED  
  0004  F  ASMA HAMZA IBRAHIM                 FAILED  
  0005  F  FAUDHIA HASHIMU MAULID             ABSENT  
  0006  F  FLORA ERNEST NYANDA                PASSED  
  0007  F  HUDA MOHAMED SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0008  F  HUSNA MWALIMU MPWEMWENDE           PASSED  
  0009  F  KHADIJA JUMANNE MPOWELA            ABSENT  
  0010  F  LILIAN JOHN MDUMA                  ABSENT  
  0011  F  LOVENESS BASIL NTANI               ABSENT  
  0012  F  MARIAM ADAM NYAMKOMORA             PASSED  
  0013  F  MARIAM MOHAMEDI BAKARI             FAILED  
  0014  F  MWAJUMA RAJABU YASINI              FAILED  
  0015  F  MWANAWETU KHALID MAMBO             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  NASRA JUMA JONGO                   FAILED  
  0017  F  NURU BABUU LIBAYA                  FAILED  
  0018  F  NURU MFAUME MZEE                   PASSED  
  0019  F  RAHMA SAIDY MJEMGA                 FAILED  
  0020  F  REHEMA AZANI KISOMA                FAILED  
  0021  F  REHEMA MUSSA MAKAU                 FAILED  
  0022  F  REHEMA RASHIDI KILAMBO             FAILED  
  0023  F  SALMA HUSSEIN MASOUD               FAILED  
  0024  F  SARA STEVEN MSIGWA                 FAILED  
  0025  F  SIFAEL S. HEMEDI                   FAILED  
  0026  F  SWALHA SAIDI MAZONGELA             FAILED  
  0027  F  TATU MOHAMMADI NZUMBI              FAILED  
  0028  F  ZENA ALLY GOBWA                    FAILED  
  0029  F  ZUHURA MUHAMED KOLORA              FAILED  
  0030  F  ZUWENA YUSUF MOHAMMED              FAILED  
     
  0031  M  ABDALLAH RATIBU OMARY              ABSENT  
  0032  M  ABDALLAH SAID CHITANDA             FAILED  
  0033  M  ALLY HAMISI NDUNDU                 ABSENT  
  0034  M  ALLY MOSHI MZEE                    FAILED  
  0035  M  AMANI AMINI KANYINYI               FAILED  
  0036  M  AYOUB I. PONELA                    FAILED  
  0037  M  FARAJI YASSIN NGONYANI             FAILED  
  0038  M  HAJI ALLY SESEME                   ABSENT  
  0039  M  IDAROUS YUSUFU MANZI               ABSENT  
  0040  M  ISMAIL MOHAMED OMARY               ABSENT  
  0041  M  JAMES MAX NTILLA                   FAILED  
  0042  M  KARIM BURHAN NGAKONDA              FAILED  
  0043  M  LUQMAN OTHMAN SWALEH               ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 371
     
                    QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1007 - VIKINDU T C CENTRE                  
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  MBWANA YUSUPH MGANGA               PASSED  
  0045  M  MOHAMED N. KILAPO                  PASSED  
  0046  M  MUHAMMED ASAA MUHAMMAD             PASSED  
  0047  M  MUSTAPHA HALID UPUNDA              FAILED  
  0048  M  NURU SHABANI BAKARI                FAILED  
  0049  M  OMARI OTHMAN HAMAD                 PASSED  
  0050  M  OMARI YUSUFU MAULIDI               ABSENT  
  0051  M  OTHMAN HASSAN KHALID               FAILED  
  0052  M  RAJABU JUMA BAKARI                 PASSED  
  0053  M  RASHIDI YUSUFU MAULID              ABSENT  
  0054  M  SHUKRANI IDDY CHUBWA               FAILED  
  0055  M  SULTANI ALLY KISINGILE             FAILED  
  0056  M  YAHYA HAMAD KHAMIS                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 372
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1014 - GALAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  UPENDO FREDY SAMWELI               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 373
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1018 - PUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MAGDALENA PETRO NYILI              FAILED  
  0002  F  SINZO PANTALEO KATONA              ABSENT  
  0003  M  ANDREA MHOJA MICHAEL               FAILED  
  0004  M  JUMA MRISHO MPANGA                 FAILED  
  0005  M  ROBERT ANDREW KALANGAMIJA          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 374
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   84                     
           FAILED =  138                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA E. ERASTO                  PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNES E. RAPHAEL                   PASSED  
  0003  F  AISHA H. SALMIN                    FAILED  
  0004  F  AISHA H. SHOMVI                    FAILED  
  0005  F  AMINA H. MATAULA                   PASSED  
  0006  F  AMINA S. KAPAMA                    FAILED  
  0007  F  AMINA ZICKY JUMANNE                FAILED  
  0008  F  ANETH M. NICOLAUS                  PASSED  
  0009  F  ANETH NEMES RITTE                  PASSED  
  0010  F  ANGELINA PHILIP NICHOLAUS          FAILED  
  0011  F  ANGEL M MWAMPASHI                  ABSENT  
  0012  F  ANIA S. HUDULELE                   FAILED  
  0013  F  ANNA EMMANUEL MKENGA               FAILED  
  0014  F  ANNA J. MRISHO                     ABSENT  
  0015  F  ANNA JEREMIA KALOOKA               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ANNASTAZIA G. SANGA                FAILED  
  0017  F  ASIA ALLY BAKARI                   FAILED  
  0018  F  ASIA KASSIM SAPPA                  ABSENT  
  0019  F  AZIZA A. JANGA                     PASSED  
  0020  F  BAHATI JAFARI RUPIA                FAILED  
  0021  F  BEATRICE GODFREY ZANGILA           PASSED  
  0022  F  BEATRICE EPHRAIM CHARAHAN          FAILED  
  0023  F  BOSE MARK MAKENA                   PASSED  
  0024  F  BRENDA C. MASSAWE                  FAILED  
  0025  F  CATHERINE C. NYANGUBHA             PASSED  
  0026  F  CATHERINE K. MASELE                PASSED  
  0027  F  CATHERINE PHILLIP ACHIMPOTA        PASSED  
  0028  F  CATHERINI NYANGIGE MARWA           FAILED  
  0029  F  CECILIA C. SIMON                   FAILED  
  0030  F  CHRISTINA A. MALILO                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  CHRISTINA RABANUS MIKALE           PASSED  
  0032  F  CHRISTINA S. MKOMA                 FAILED  
  0033  F  CLARE I. BETRAM                    ABSENT  
  0034  F  CONTRIDA JOHN KAPILIMA             PASSED  
  0035  F  DEVOTHA ALBIN MICHAEL              FAILED  
  0036  F  DIANA B. ULANGA                    FAILED  
  0037  F  EDINA JOSEPH BUTTATONDEWE          PASSED  
  0038  F  ELIZABETH EMANUEL KONDELA          FAILED  
  0039  F  ELIZABETH KICHWO FREDINAND         PASSED  
  0040  F  ELIZABETH M KILINGO                PASSED  
  0041  F  ERICA L. MTYANI                    FAILED  
  0042  F  ESTER SIMON MWAKIPESILE            FAILED  
  0043  F  EVERADA EUGEN KISINZA              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 375
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   84                     
           FAILED =  138                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  FATIMA M. MTUTA                    FAILED  
  0045  F  FATMA A. KASSIMU                   FAILED  
  0046  F  FATMA ATHUMANI MHEA                ABSENT  
  0047  F  FATUMA H. IBRAHIM                  PASSED  
  0048  F  FATUMA H. MAKENYANGENYA            ABSENT  
  0049  F  FATUMA K. MONGI                    FAILED  
  0050  F  FAUDHIA DAVID TANGAMTWA            FAILED  
  0051  F  FLORA A. MTENA                     FAILED  
  0052  F  FLORA M. JULIUS                    PASSED  
  0053  F  FRIDA R. KALABAKA                  PASSED  
  0054  F  GAUDENSIA G. SANGU                 FAILED  
  0055  F  GIFT G. MANG'ITA                   ABSENT  
  0056  F  GRACE D. MATERU                    FAILED  
  0057  F  GRACE K. LWEGALULILA               PASSED  
  0058  F  HABIBA HAMISI MADULE               FAILED  
     
  0059  F  HAJIRA MOHAMED RAMADHANI           PASSED  
  0060  F  HALIMA HASSAN MRISHO               FAILED  
  0061  F  HALIMA IDRISA HASSANI              FAILED  
  0062  F  HAMIDA I. KITWANA                  FAILED  
  0063  F  HAPPY JAMES NHKALAE                ABSENT  
  0064  F  HAPPY V. MSECHU                    FAILED  
  0065  F  HASNA M. KASHUSHU                  FAILED  
  0066  F  HIDAYA G. HONGOLI                  FAILED  
  0067  F  HILDA ALFRED MWAKYOMA              FAILED  
  0068  F  IRENE D. SIYAME                    ABSENT  
  0069  F  IRENE G MLAY                       FAILED  
  0070  F  ISABELAH DEUS KALILA               PASSED  
  0071  F  JACKLINE J. KAMUGISHA              FAILED  
  0072  F  JACKLINE S. KIMARIO                FAILED  
  0073  F  JANE MWEMEZI BUCHANA               FAILED  
     
  0074  F  JANE PAUL MKOLOLONGO               FAILED  
  0075  F  JENNIFER J. LUCHAGULLA             PASSED  
  0076  F  JESTINA H. MAJALIWA                FAILED  
  0077  F  JUDITH I. MAENDAENDA               PASSED  
  0078  F  LATIFA I. RAMADHANI                FAILED  
  0079  F  LUCY G. MTUNGUJA                   FAILED  
  0080  F  MAGDALENA CHRISTOPHER CHARLE       ABSENT  
  0081  F  MAGRETH J. MASAKA                  FAILED  
  0082  F  MAGRETH P. MSOFFE                  FAILED  
  0083  F  MARIA B. SIMKOKO                   ABSENT  
  0084  F  MARIA DOMINIC KIONDO               FAILED  
  0085  F  MARIA I. MUNA                      FAILED  
  0086  F  MARIAM S. MOHAMED                  FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 376
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   84                     
           FAILED =  138                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  MARTINA JOSEPH RICHARD             PASSED  
  0088  F  MARY J. MSALABA                    FAILED  
  0089  F  MARY JOAS KABYEMELA                FAILED  
  0090  F  MARY SHIJA HERMAN                  ABSENT  
  0091  F  MASHA B. BARINGO                   PASSED  
  0092  F  MERINA S. CHILONGA                 FAILED  
  0093  F  MESE A. MUSHI                      PASSED  
  0094  F  MIJA DOTTO LUGWISHA                FAILED  
  0095  F  MODESTA S. MLAY                    FAILED  
  0096  F  MONICA A. NICOLAUS                 FAILED  
  0097  F  MONICA R. NYAMRUNDA                FAILED  
  0098  F  MWANAIDI K. MALILLA                PASSED  
  0099  F  MWASHABANI R. SULTANI              ABSENT  
  0100  F  NEEMA E. MROPE                     ABSENT  
  0101  F  NEEMA J. SUNGWA                    FAILED  
     
  0102  F  NEEMA S. JAMES                     FAILED  
  0103  F  NURU B. SAID                       FAILED  
  0104  F  PHILIPINA A. NKONDI                ABSENT  
  0105  F  PILI SAIDI KASSIM                  FAILED  
  0106  F  PROSPERIA FRANCIS NTALLA           FAILED  
  0107  F  RAHELI OSCAR MSELUKA               FAILED  
  0108  F  REHEMA D. MWANGABULA               ABSENT  
  0109  F  REHEMA GODFREY MALANGO             FAILED  
  0110  F  REHEMA J. MASAKA                   PASSED  
  0111  F  ROGATHE ELISADIKIELI MONYO         FAILED  
  0112  F  ROSE T. PHILIP                     PASSED  
  0113  F  RUTHIANA E. KAMBONA                FAILED  
  0114  F  SAFINA IBRAHIM ABDALLAH            FAILED  
  0115  F  SAUMU JUMA LIKANA                  FAILED  
  0116  F  SAYUNI Y. KIHOKO                   FAILED  
     
  0117  F  SOPHIA R. SWALEHE                  FAILED  
  0118  F  STELLA B. MHONGOLE                 PASSED  
  0119  F  STELLAH B. JOSEPHATI               FAILED  
  0120  F  SUZANA J. SHIRIMA                  ABSENT  
  0121  F  TARISILA - MASSAWE                 PASSED  
  0122  F  TATU H. MAUNGA                     ABSENT  
  0123  F  TATU J. VUNJA                      ABSENT  
  0124  F  TAWWHED H. SALUM                   PASSED  
  0125  F  TEDDY G. CHAWE                     FAILED  
  0126  F  THELESIA NASSORO SUME              FAILED  
  0127  F  THERESIA J. KILANGILO              FAILED  
  0128  F  THERESIA R. KULLAYA                FAILED  
  0129  F  UPENDO TIMOTHY GYUNDA              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 377
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   84                     
           FAILED =  138                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  F  VALIANA E. MNG'ANGA                FAILED  
  0131  F  VERENA V. MPAMBELE                 FAILED  
  0132  F  VERONICA W. JUMA                   FAILED  
  0133  F  VICTORIA AUGUSTINE URASSA          ABSENT  
  0134  F  VIOLETH D NYAGWEGWE                PASSED  
  0135  F  WEMA R. SHOMARY                    PASSED  
  0136  F  YULIS M. JULIUS                    PASSED  
  0137  F  YUSRA SAIDI MSUMI                  FAILED  
  0138  F  ZAWADI ELIAS JOSIA                 FAILED  
  0139  F  ZENAIS N. SYLIVESTER               PASSED  
  0140  F  ZUHURA ALLY OMARY                  ABSENT  
  0141  M  AB-BAKARI JUMA YUSUPH              FAILED  
  0142  M  ABDALLAH S. ZONGO                  ABSENT  
  0143  M  ABEL L. MASHAURI                   FAILED  
  0144  M  ABOUR JUMA SAIDI                   FAILED  
     
  0145  M  ABUUBAKARI HASSANI TEGO            PASSED  
  0146  M  AIDAN P. TARIMO                    FAILED  
  0147  M  AIDEN W. NTEGAMWA                  FAILED  
  0148  M  ALBERT S. LYOMBO                   FAILED  
  0149  M  ARON DEUS MOSOZI                   PASSED  
  0150  M  ATHUMANI B. ATHUMANI               FAILED  
  0151  M  ATHUMANI M. KATYOLA                PASSED  
  0152  M  AXAUD A. SHEKULY                   FAILED  
  0153  M  BAKARI A. KITOGO                   FAILED  
  0154  M  BAKARI MOHAMEDI SEBULUZA           FAILED  
  0155  M  BONIFACE STEVEN POROTO             PASSED  
  0156  M  CASTORY PAUL JILUKA                FAILED  
  0157  M  CELESTINE ENOCK MNTUNGULU          PASSED  
  0158  M  COSTANTINO M. MREMA                FAILED  
  0159  M  DAMAS J. LIPEMBE                   FAILED  
     
  0160  M  DANIEL A. BUKUKU                   PASSED  
  0161  M  DENIS LUCAS HERMAN                 FAILED  
  0162  M  DENSON J. NYIMBI                   ABSENT  
  0163  M  DICKSON J. ISSANGYA                FAILED  
  0164  M  DISMAS F. MKWE                     PASSED  
  0165  M  DOTTO S. SULTANI                   FAILED  
  0166  M  EBISON C. MBONTI                   PASSED  
  0167  M  ELISHA C. PIUS                     PASSED  
  0168  M  EMANUEL B. GERALD                  FAILED  
  0169  M  EMANUELI S. MSELLE                 FAILED  
  0170  M  EMMANUEL - SAMIZI                  FAILED  
  0171  M  EMMANUEL M. MATHIAS                PASSED  
  0172  M  EMMANUEL O. DANIEL                 FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 378
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   84                     
           FAILED =  138                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  M  ENOCK A. KAJURA                    PASSED  
  0174  M  ERASTO J. NGODA                    ABSENT  
  0175  M  ESAU BAPTIST MHAGAMA               PASSED  
  0176  M  EVODIUS NELSON MSUMBUSI            FAILED  
  0177  M  FARIDI T. MSEMAKWELI               FAILED  
  0178  M  FAUSTINE NGETWA MTOGELA            ABSENT  
  0179  M  FRANK JAMES MWAKALASYA             ABSENT  
  0180  M  GERALD S. MWAMKINGA                ABSENT  
  0181  M  GODFREY A KIMARIO                  PASSED  
  0182  M  GODFREY M. MINJA                   PASSED  
  0183  M  GUARDSON JOSEPH MWAKALUKWA         ABSENT  
  0184  M  HABIBU SALUM TINDWA                ABSENT  
  0185  M  HAIDARI A. KATINWA                 PASSED  
  0186  M  HALID RAJABU OMARY                 ABSENT  
  0187  M  HAMAD A. HAMAD                     PASSED  
     
  0188  M  HAMISI Z. KASWEA                   FAILED  
  0189  M  HANCE G. JACKSON                   ABSENT  
  0190  M  HEZRONI J. MAILE                   FAILED  
  0191  M  IBRAHIM A. SHABANI                 ABSENT  
  0192  M  JACOB A. KIDAVA                    PASSED  
  0193  M  JAFARI A. JUMA                     ABSENT  
  0194  M  JAMES J. KIJANGWA                  PASSED  
  0195  M  JEREMIA R. MGENI                   FAILED  
  0196  M  JOHNATHAN JOHN BEYANGA             FAILED  
  0197  M  JOHN W. TERRY                      PASSED  
  0198  M  JOSEPH AMOSI LAMECK                FAILED  
  0199  M  JOSEPHAT C. PAUL                   PASSED  
  0200  M  JOSEPHAT SIMON SENERWA             FAILED  
  0201  M  JOSEPH L. MAKWAWA                  FAILED  
  0202  M  JOSHUA P. JACKSON                  ABSENT  
     
  0203  M  JULIUS S. MTIMILA                  FAILED  
  0204  M  KANUTI D. PAULO                    ABSENT  
  0205  M  KASSIMU A. NDEGE                   ABSENT  
  0206  M  LANDELY E. PETER                   PASSED  
  0207  M  LAWRENCE B. ANDREW                 PASSED  
  0208  M  LIVINUS I. NANDAULWA               FAILED  
  0209  M  MAHAGURA R. NOINE                  FAILED  
  0210  M  MAJID A. HAMDUN                    PASSED  
  0211  M  MAJID HASSAN MSISI                 ABSENT  
  0212  M  MARKO MASINGIJA MASEGESE           PASSED  
  0213  M  MASHAKA HAMADI KAJESHA             FAILED  
  0214  M  MAULID HASHIM BABONYE              FAILED  
  0215  M  MAXIMILLIAN C. MAGESSA             FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 379
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   84                     
           FAILED =  138                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0216  M  MBARAKA A. MANDA                   FAILED  
  0217  M  MDAKIE N. MAPUNDA                  FAILED  
  0218  M  MICHAEL P. NNKO                    PASSED  
  0219  M  MICHAEL PHABIAN MNG'ETU            FAILED  
  0220  M  MINJA H. CHINGUILE                 PASSED  
  0221  M  MOHAMED H. DADI                    FAILED  
  0222  M  MOHAMEDI RAMADHANI MUSSA           FAILED  
  0223  M  MOHAMEDI SEIF MUYO                 PASSED  
  0224  M  MOHAMEDI YUSUFU MALISENI           PASSED  
  0225  M  MSAFIRI ZAKARIA NYANDU             FAILED  
  0226  M  NEMES R. URASSA                    FAILED  
  0227  M  NOEL L. MKUMBO                     FAILED  
  0228  M  OLOWA MKANDU JOSEPH                FAILED  
  0229  M  OSWARD K. MALAFYALE                PASSED  
  0230  M  PAULO L. FWENI                     FAILED  
     
  0231  M  PIUS J. CHETO                      FAILED  
  0232  M  PIUS MATHIAS PIUS                  PASSED  
  0233  M  PLASDUS ERNEST MROPE               PASSED  
  0234  M  RAMADHANI SALEHE KIOMOLE           FAILED  
  0235  M  RAMADHAN S. YOHANA                 FAILED  
  0236  M  RAYMOND D. MZUGUNO                 FAILED  
  0237  M  RENATUS K. DEOGRATIAS              FAILED  
  0238  M  ROBERT J. MGENI                    ABSENT  
  0239  M  ROBERT P. ANDREA                   PASSED  
  0240  M  RYAN A. CHOGO                      PASSED  
  0241  M  SADICK A. MALILOGE                 PASSED  
  0242  M  SAIDI IDDI SANGA                   PASSED  
  0243  M  SALUM SAIDI LIHUPA                 PASSED  
  0244  M  SALUMU A. GEMA                     ABSENT  
  0245  M  SAM AMIR HABIBU                    PASSED  
     
  0246  M  SELEMANI MUHAMEDI RAMADHANI        FAILED  
  0247  M  SHABANI - MRUMA                    PASSED  
  0248  M  SHABANI BARANI MOSHI               FAILED  
  0249  M  SHUKURU A. SAID                    FAILED  
  0250  M  SIMON FRANCIS PETRO                PASSED  
  0251  M  SIMON S. MBAGA                     PASSED  
  0252  M  STEPHEN J. WIMBO                   PASSED  
  0253  M  SULEIMANI Y. RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0254  M  TADEI A. MFANGAME                  PASSED  
  0255  M  VENANCE F. MILIMO                  FAILED  
  0256  M  VENANCE M. ASANWISYE               PASSED  
  0257  M  WAKATI M. BEKU                     ABSENT  
  0258  M  WARREN D. LYIMO                    PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 380
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1024 - YOMBO TECHNICAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   84                     
           FAILED =  138                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0259  M  WILSON B. BONIPHACE                PASSED  
  0260  M  WILSON WILLIAM BAKIRI              PASSED  
  0261  M  YOHANA E. YOHANA                   ABSENT  
  0262  M  YONA N. PETER                      FAILED  
  0263  M  ZUBERY SHOMARY MATIBWA             FAILED  
  0264  F  NAIMA SULEIMANI BUGUZA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 381
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1027 - CHAMWINO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMBILIASIA ADAM MINJA              PASSED  
  0002  F  DOMITILA DAMIAN MMBANDO            PASSED  
  0003  F  JOYCE CHARLES ABRAHAM              PASSED  
  0004  M  BENJAMIN SIMBA BYEJWE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 382
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1029 - NASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   14                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANISIA JAMES NTALEWACHAMA          PASSED  
  0002  F  BAJILE NDARO KINGI                 FAILED  
  0003  F  EVA EDWIKA MATABA                  FAILED  
  0004  F  GRACE F LUCKIUS                    FAILED  
  0005  F  JESCA MAJINJI BUDEBA               PASSED  
  0006  F  KABULA M. PAUL                     ABSENT  
  0007  F  KONDORO JAMES ZACHARIA             FAILED  
  0008  F  MAHUNDA M. MATULO                  ABSENT  
  0009  F  MWASI TAWI KULWA                   FAILED  
  0010  F  NCHAMA M. MAHILA                   ABSENT  
  0011  F  NEEMA TUMBO TABU                   FAILED  
  0012  F  NEEMA ZEPHANIA MADELEKE            PASSED  
  0013  F  NKAMBA I. MGANGA                   FAILED  
  0014  F  NYEMBA MAKOYE NYAGA                FAILED  
  0015  F  RAHEL BENJAMIN HENRY               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  REBECA M EPHRAIM                   FAILED  
  0017  F  REHEMA M. MABULA                   ABSENT  
  0018  F  SHELA RASHIDI MANASE               FAILED  
  0019  F  SUMAYI N. LUCAS                    FAILED  
  0020  F  SUNDI NDESELA DEUS                 PASSED  
  0021  F  SUZANA ALEX OKUM                   PASSED  
  0022  M  CHRISTANTUS DAVID NKULILA          ABSENT  
  0023  M  JEREMIAH HAMIS MACHEYEKI           PASSED  
  0024  M  MASUKE TANO KELELE                 ABSENT  
  0025  M  MAYUNGA NGASSA KUBILU              FAILED  
  0026  M  PHILIPO KITULA CHAMBI              PASSED  
  0027  M  SYLAS HILYA GAMBISHI               FAILED  
  0028  M  THOBIAS MADIDA YOHANA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 383
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1031 - MARUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASUMIN AUSI IDD                    PASSED  
  0002  F  ROSCA - ROBERT                     PASSED  
  0003  F  ZUENA - BASHIRU                    PASSED  
  0004  M  PRIVATUS MUTASHAMBARA JOSEPH       FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 384
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1032 - ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA HUGLINE MBEYA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  JUSTINA SAMWEL MGANGA              FAILED  
  0003  F  LEAH ROBERT MWARABU                FAILED  
  0004  F  LYDIA STEPHANO SIMA                PASSED  
  0005  F  NEEMA STEPHANO CHIUYO              ABSENT  
  0006  F  RAHEL YOHANA MTINANGI              FAILED  
  0007  F  REHEMA SAID SANGALI                FAILED  
  0008  M  BERNARD HABILI SINKAMBA            PASSED  
  0009  M  BONIPHACE MARTINE MRISHO           PASSED  
  0010  M  ELIA NOEL NJOLE                    PASSED  
  0011  M  EMANUEL JULIUS MAJILA              FAILED  
  0012  M  JUMA HALID MUSTAPHA                ABSENT  
  0013  M  LAURENT FRANSIS LAURENT            ABSENT  
  0014  M  LEPHY GEORGE SPEMBA                FAILED  
  0015  M  SYLVESTER JOACHIM MPAJU            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  YUSUPH EZEKIELY ELIEZA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 385
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1034 - ITILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA JONATHAN ALEXSANDA            FAILED  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA MALONGO MALENDE          ABSENT  
  0003  F  NANCY JACKSON NJAU                 PASSED  
  0004  M  ANDREA LUHINDA ZAKAYO              FAILED  
  0005  M  BALELE KUHOKA MAYUNGA              PASSED  
  0006  M  MANGU SHIMBA KULWA                 PASSED  
  0007  M  MESHAKI JOSHUA 	LUGALAMBWIKE       PASSED  
  0008  M  MOSES YOHANA BASINDIKE             PASSED  
  0009  M  YOHANA ENOCK MASUKA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 386
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1042 - MUNGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EDINA PETER MSANGI                 PASSED  
  0002  F  ERIKA ALOYCE KARANI                PASSED  
  0003  F  JUDITH AUGUSTINO PAULO             FAILED  
  0004  F  LUSIA EMANUEL MPANYA               ABSENT  
  0005  F  MIRIAMU ONESMO NKWANGU             ABSENT  
  0006  F  MWANAHAMISI JUMANNE NYAMU          ABSENT  
  0007  F  REHEMA HAMISI NKHANGAA             ABSENT  
  0008  F  SELESTINA EMANUEL MPANYA           ABSENT  
  0009  F  VERONIKA EMANUEL NKOKO             FAILED  
  0010  M  BARAKA GASPARY DIONISY             PASSED  
  0011  M  ELIAS PETRO MOLEL                  ABSENT  
  0012  M  ENOCK JOSEPH MSINDA                PASSED  
  0013  M  GERALD LEONARD LYINJA              ABSENT  
  0014  M  HIPOLITI JAMES AMEDE               PASSED  
  0015  M  PASCHAL CECILIA MARRAH             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 387
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1043 - TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DORCAS AYOUB KABORA                ABSENT  
  0002  F  GRACE ANDARSON MWAIPOPO            FAILED  
  0003  F  GRACE MAULOSI KITA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  HADIJA JUMANNE PONDA               FAILED  
  0005  F  HELENA AMOS SANGA                  PASSED  
  0006  F  IKUPA ALINANUSWE KALIMBA           FAILED  
  0007  F  LEAH CHISUNGA ESTON                PASSED  
  0008  F  LIZE KINYUKE MWAISONDOLA           ABSENT  
  0009  F  MAGRETH MARTIN MWALENDE            ABSENT  
  0010  F  MARIA KOSYA IKAMBO                 FAILED  
  0011  F  NISBETH BURTON MWENISONGOLE        FAILED  
  0012  F  SOPHIA ANTHONY NJOJO               PASSED  
  0013  M  AYUBU PETER NYATO                  FAILED  
  0014  M  FIKILI JULAI MLUNGU                ABSENT  
  0015  M  JONH DISMAS MWAMOTO                PASSED  
     
  0016  M  KRISTIAN OZWARD FUNGO              ABSENT  
  0017  M  MICHAEL ANGUMBUKILE KIBONA         FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 388
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1044 - ECKERNFORDE TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   30                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA KHALID YUSUPH                FAILED  
  0002  F  ANGEL LINUCY MALACK                FAILED  
  0003  F  CATHERINE MATHEW MWAKASEGE         FAILED  
  0004  F  DOROTH BLASIO BWASHI               PASSED  
  0005  F  EDINA GABRIEL MWAMPULO             PASSED  
  0006  F  EMERSIANA ALPHONCE SAMWEL          ABSENT  
  0007  F  ESTER NASOLOSY HUMBO               ABSENT  
  0008  F  ESTHER MBAZI YOHANA                FAILED  
  0009  F  EVA JAPHET JOHN                    FAILED  
  0010  F  EVA THOMAS MWARABU                 FAILED  
  0011  F  FAITH ANA KILENGAWANA              FAILED  
  0012  F  FELISTER IFFO NYAMLE               FAILED  
  0013  F  FLOMENA MAIKO MHOZE                PASSED  
  0014  F  HADIJA HASSAN MKANDAWILE           PASSED  
  0015  F  HELEN ANDREW MLANGWA               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  JACKILINE YONA PALLANJO            PASSED  
  0017  F  LEVINA RAMADHAN HASSAN             PASSED  
  0018  F  LYDIA JAMES NASSOLWA               PASSED  
  0019  F  MAGRETH ABDULI MSUYA               FAILED  
  0020  F  MAKONDO MUSSA MAGANGA              FAILED  
  0021  F  MARIAM COSTA RAGWEN                FAILED  
  0022  F  MARIAM KHALID TUGU                 FAILED  
  0023  F  MARIAM RAMADHANI SHABANI           FAILED  
  0024  F  NEEMA JONATHAN MBISE               FAILED  
  0025  F  NYAMAKILE MWITA CHACHA             PASSED  
  0026  F  ROSEMARY WILLIAM MASSEBO           FAILED  
  0027  F  SARAH NIMRODI RATERA               FAILED  
  0028  F  SUSAN FELIX BAIGANA                FAILED  
  0029  F  THERESIA HAMISI JOACKIM            FAILED  
  0030  M  AHMAD ABDALLAH JANGA               ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  ALLEN PHILBERT WENSESLAUS          PASSED  
  0032  M  ALLI MOHAMMED CHIZIGWA             ABSENT  
  0033  M  ALLY MOHAMED REMBO                 FAILED  
  0034  M  ALLY SELEMANI SEMWANJA             FAILED  
  0035  M  BAKARI KHALID TUGU                 FAILED  
  0036  M  CHEDIELI ASSERI MAJOH              FAILED  
  0037  M  CHRISTOPHER ISAACK OKEYO           PASSED  
  0038  M  CLEMENCE GAUDENCE NOEL             FAILED  
  0039  M  EMANUEL MESHACK BULULA             FAILED  
  0040  M  FADHILI SINGANO NTULWE             FAILED  
  0041  M  FESTO JOEL WILLISON                ABSENT  
  0042  M  HASSANI NYONGO MAZENGO             PASSED  
  0043  M  JAMES DICKSON ACHINAMBA            ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 389
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1044 - ECKERNFORDE TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   30                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  JUMA SEIF JUMA                     FAILED  
  0045  M  KADHIM ABBAS LWAKIBIBI             PASSED  
  0046  M  MANAMBA RAJABU KAZINA              PASSED  
  0047  M  OMARI HARUNI SELEMANI              PASSED  
  0048  M  PETER NSABI CHRISTOPHER            FAILED  
  0049  M  REGAN ALPHONCE TESHA               PASSED  
  0050  M  SALIMU BACHU MOHAMED               ABSENT  
  0051  M  SALMIN MBARAKA SAID                FAILED  
  0052  M  SHAABAN MUSSA MAKANGE              FAILED  
  0053  M  ZIDI SELEMANI SHEMSHUZA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 390
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1051 - MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JULIETH DAUDI LEMASANJE            FAILED  
  0002  F  LYDIA STEVEN KIRATI                ABSENT  
  0003  M  ASSA ELISHA MGANGA                 ABSENT  
  0004  M  DEUS RUSOZA MISOGORO               FAILED  
  0005  M  JULIUS DANIEL SARUNGI              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 391
     
        QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1055 - SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE      
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA FABIAN MULUGO                 PASSED  
  0002  M  ABDALLAH SUBIRA ABDALLAH           ABSENT  
  0003  M  COSTANTINO ELIAKIM MBWETE          PASSED  
  0004  M  EDWIN GERVAS SILUMBE               PASSED  
  0005  M  GASPA JOSEPH IGANILA               PASSED  
  0006  M  JACOB ASANWISYE MWAKASOLE          FAILED  
  0007  M  JOHN AIDAN MWANDAGO                ABSENT  
  0008  M  MICHAEL WILLIUM MOFUGA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 392
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1057 - PATANDI TEACHER'S COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FADHILA BAKARI KIZENGA             ABSENT  
  0002  F  MENDRADA CHAROS MASSAWE            ABSENT  
  0003  M  ELIAS CHARLES NZAMBA               PASSED  
  0004  M  EMMANUEL LIKINJE LAIZA             FAILED  
  0005  M  MALIPE SENDU OLEKISOTA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 393
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1058 - MBEYA LUTHERAN COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DOTTO ANANIA SIMKONDA              FAILED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH HELMANI MSUHA            FAILED  
  0003  F  ESTA ONESMO SANGA                  FAILED  
  0004  F  ESTER ZACHARIA MWASALWIBA          FAILED  
  0005  F  FELISTER JAMES MWAFYELA            FAILED  
  0006  F  LUCY ISACK MAPASA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  MAUREEN NICHOLAUS MANYAKA          FAILED  
  0008  F  SARAFINA HENRY LUVANGA             FAILED  
  0009  F  SCOLA ALBERT MAHALY                FAILED  
  0010  F  SIGLINDA H MALOWE                  ABSENT  
  0011  F  SUBILAGHA IKUNGASYA MWAKATUMBU     ABSENT  
  0012  F  TULINAGWE MFAUME MWASEBA           FAILED  
  0013  F  WINFRIDA EDSON MGODA               PASSED  
  0014  M  GAUDENCE AMOS MWAMBAGI             FAILED  
  0015  M  KAMBI NGELA MWASONI                ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  OMARI RAMADHANI KILLUNGI           PASSED  
  0017  M  SOSPETER BATRAM KAYUNI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 394
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1067 - PASUA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MAIMUNA HAJI NGWALA                ABSENT  
  0002  F  MWAJUMA SAIDI MOHA                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 395
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1072 - KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   17                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES MICHAEL MAVURA               ABSENT  
  0002  F  DAFROSA RICHARD JOHN               ABSENT  
  0003  F  DIANA LUCIAN KOMBA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH NGAYA KHANGA             FAILED  
  0005  F  EVELYNE DAIMON NGOLI               PASSED  
  0006  F  FAITH ADAM MANGI                   FAILED  
  0007  F  JOANITHA LAURIAN ISHENGOMA         PASSED  
  0008  F  KUDRA SALUM KISAKA                 FAILED  
  0009  F  LEONIDA GEORGE MASILU              ABSENT  
  0010  F  LUCY MONGI LAURENT                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  MARIANA VANERIAN MMARI             PASSED  
  0012  F  MONICA BEDAH ERICK                 FAILED  
  0013  F  RAHELY YONA MGONJA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  REHEMA MAULIDI NZOMKUNDA           PASSED  
  0015  F  REMIGIA LEODGARD RWEYENDELA        FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ROSEMARY WILLIAM AUGUSTINO         PASSED  
  0017  F  SOPHIA HUSSEIN MAZIJE              FAILED  
  0018  F  SUBIRA JOSEPHAT NYAMHANGA          ABSENT  
  0019  F  TAUSI ROLVEENE MBOYA               FAILED  
  0020  F  VERONICA JOSEPH FRANCIS            FAILED  
  0021  F  VICKY EDWARD MANYANGA              PASSED  
  0022  F  VICTORIA THOMAS MLIGO              PASSED  
  0023  F  ZAITUNI ALLY KIYOLA                FAILED  
  0024  F  ZUHURA ADAM KAYUNI                 FAILED  
  0025  F  ZULFA ABASI LUBOTILE               PASSED  
  0026  M  BARAKA TOM RUBARA                  PASSED  
  0027  M  ENOS KISINZA MELEKA                PASSED  
  0028  M  KHALIDI ALFANI SALUMU              FAILED  
  0029  M  MAJALIWA WILSON MAMBA              PASSED  
  0030  M  MWIDINI RASHIDI MWAYA              ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  PASTORY BUBERWA NESTORY            PASSED  
  0032  M  RAMADHAN HUSEIN OMARY              PASSED  
  0033  M  RICHARD MBWANA GUMBO               PASSED  
  0034  M  SILVESTER OSWARD MAUMBA            PASSED  
  0035  M  WILLY LAWRANCE MTULIHESA           PASSED  
  0036  M  YUSUPH RICHARD WENJE               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 396
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1074 - KITANGIRI SEC SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   27                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALICE JOHN LUGAYANA                FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA SAID OMARI                   PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA A. MAHUMBI                    PASSED  
  0004  F  ASHA - SEIF                        PASSED  
  0005  F  CAROLINE H. MOSHI                  PASSED  
  0006  F  DORCAS J. MPUNDI                   FAILED  
  0007  F  FAUDHIA ABELI FARIJI               FAILED  
  0008  F  HAPPINESS HUMPHURY MWAIPIANA       FAILED  
  0009  F  HAPPYNESS A. SAGAI                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  HAPPYNESS S. IBASA                 FAILED  
  0011  F  HAPPYPHANIA S. KAFURA              FAILED  
  0012  F  HUBA K. IBOLINGA                   PASSED  
  0013  F  IMAKULATA N. KABILILI              FAILED  
  0014  F  JOYCE E. KISHAI                    FAILED  
  0015  F  JUDITH C. MWITA                    ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  JUDITH L. SHAYO                    FAILED  
  0017  F  JUDITH NTEZI UHURU                 FAILED  
  0018  F  LILIAN J. MADATA                   PASSED  
  0019  F  LOYCE COSTANTINE GEMMA             FAILED  
  0020  F  MARIAM SALEHE ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0021  F  NASRA MOHAMED BAKARI               FAILED  
  0022  F  REBECA J. MLANGI                   ABSENT  
  0023  F  SOPHIA A. BARNABAS                 FAILED  
  0024  F  TATU SUNGENI PAUL                  FAILED  
  0025  F  ZAINABU MADUHU JAMES               FAILED  
  0026  F  ZENA NKURUMA MAGANZA               FAILED  
  0027  M  ALPHONCE M. MABATI                 FAILED  
  0028  M  APOLINARY METHOD CHIZA             PASSED  
  0029  M  CHRISTOPHER MAYUGULA NGAMBI        FAILED  
  0030  M  COSTANTINE YUSUPH KIZA             PASSED  
     
  0031  M  DAMAS MSHIKILA SHIJA               FAILED  
  0032  M  DAUD WILSON MBOGOMA                FAILED  
  0033  M  DEOGRATIUS P. MHOZA                FAILED  
  0034  M  DEUSDEDINT J. MAGABIRO             PASSED  
  0035  M  DOTTO AUGUSTINE LUKONDYA           FAILED  
  0036  M  EMMANUEL KULWA DOTTO               FAILED  
  0037  M  FRANCIS B. PETER                   PASSED  
  0038  M  FRANK SUMBUSANA JOSEPH             FAILED  
  0039  M  HAMOUD MZAMILU SAID                ABSENT  
  0040  M  IBRAHIM P. MATHIAS                 FAILED  
  0041  M  KULWA KULWA JACKSON                ABSENT  
  0042  M  MANJI D. KINASA                    FAILED  
  0043  M  MWIGAMBASON S. MBORWE              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 397
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1074 - KITANGIRI SEC SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   27                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  SALUM ZACHARIA YAHYA               ABSENT  
  0045  M  ZECHARIAH M. IGEMBE                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 398
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1078 - NUR ISLAMIC SEMINARY CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA ABDALLAH MAGEMBE             FAILED  
  0002  F  ASIA MOHAMED LINYAMA               ABSENT  
  0003  F  DELVINA ENYAS TEMBA                ABSENT  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH YAHANA SAIMON            PASSED  
  0005  F  FATUMA S AMIRY                     FAILED  
  0006  F  HAPPINESS JOHN MKUMBO              PASSED  
  0007  F  JANETH SALU MAGWISA                PASSED  
  0008  F  JESCA VICENT PETRO                 FAILED  
  0009  F  JOYCE MUSA JOSEPH                  PASSED  
  0010  F  KHADIJA AHMED MIRAK                FAILED  
  0011  F  REGINA GASPER MASSAWE              FAILED  
  0012  F  SAKINA LUSAKU KALINGA              ABSENT  
  0013  F  SARA ATHUMANI OMARY                FAILED  
  0014  F  SUZAN JOHN NG'ONDI                 PASSED  
  0015  F  TAUSI FADHIL HASSAN                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  VICKY ABRAHAMU LEENA               PASSED  
  0017  M  AMAN WILLIAM ISSAYA                FAILED  
  0018  M  ISSA SUDI BAKARI                   FAILED  
  0019  M  JOSEPH JOHN SHANYANGI              FAILED  
  0020  M  KHALID HASSAN MATUMLA              PASSED  
  0021  M  MIRAJI CHARLES LWEVE               FAILED  
  0022  M  MOHAMED RASHID MWANAJIMBA          PASSED  
  0023  M  MOHAMED SALUM MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0024  M  MOHAMMED ABDALLAH ALLY             FAILED  
  0025  M  MUBARACK AHMAD SHAABANI            FAILED  
  0026  M  MUSTAFA ABDUL ISSA                 PASSED  
  0027  M  RAJABU MASOUD FARIJALA             ABSENT  
  0028  M  REUBEN ELIAS NDUTU                 FAILED  
  0029  M  SEBASTIAN RAPHAEL MLEKANI          FAILED  
  0030  M  VICTOR JONAS MUGAYA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 399
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1080 - MUHEZA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EVANA EDIMUND CHIBENA              ABSENT  
  0002  F  FATUMA ADAMU CHONYA                PASSED  
  0003  F  MARY SIMON MPANGALA                FAILED  
  0004  F  PRISCILLAH STANLEY FURNAL          PASSED  
  0005  F  REHEMA HUSSEIN MPAGAMA             ABSENT  
  0006  F  YASINTA STANSLAUS MASAWE           PASSED  
  0007  M  HAMISI ISMAIL LUFUNGA              FAILED  
  0008  M  JUMANNE AYUBU ABUSHIRI             PASSED  
  0009  M  JUMA SALEHE MNGWAJA                ABSENT  
  0010  M  MARTIN JOHNSON MKUFYA              ABSENT  
  0011  M  SIMON DUNSTAN LIWAWA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 400
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1081 - WAMO I.A.E. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   24                     
           FAILED =   66                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS CHRISTOPHER KABOMOHO        FAILED  
  0002  F  AGRIPINA MKETABU APOLINARY         PASSED  
  0003  F  AMINA SALUMU KIZUREGE              FAILED  
  0004  F  AMINA SALUMU TONYOKE               FAILED  
  0005  F  APOLINA JULIUS MTANKE              PASSED  
  0006  F  BEATRICE GAITAN KILEGU             FAILED  
  0007  F  BEATRICE NICOLAUCE LUCKINDO        PASSED  
  0008  F  BELINDA VENANCE KINOGE             PASSED  
  0009  F  BERTHA WILSON NTANGA               PASSED  
  0010  F  CAROLINE CAROS MWINAMI             FAILED  
  0011  F  CECILIA PRISCUSY ALOYCE            PASSED  
  0012  F  DORINE CUTHBETH JEFTA              FAILED  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH JACKSON SABUNI           FAILED  
  0014  F  ESTEHR GOODLUCK KIANGI             FAILED  
  0015  F  ESTER GABRIEL KESSY                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ESTER MAURUSI CHAMBULILA           FAILED  
  0017  F  ESTER MSETI PETER                  PASSED  
  0018  F  EVODIA KASIYANI MBUNZA             FAILED  
  0019  F  FRANSISKA KERVINI KIPANGA          FAILED  
  0020  F  FURAHA GIBE ROCHE                  FAILED  
  0021  F  HADIJA AKRAM ALLY                  PASSED  
  0022  F  HAFIDHA THABITI MAHAMBA            FAILED  
  0023  F  HALIMA ALLY SANGALI                FAILED  
  0024  F  HALIMA TWAHA RAJABU                FAILED  
  0025  F  HANIFA WAZIRI MSHANA               FAILED  
  0026  F  HYNESS CLEOPHASS LEONARD           PASSED  
  0027  F  JACKLINE DAMAS NYAONGE             FAILED  
  0028  F  JACKLIN MAPENZI MBWAMBO            FAILED  
  0029  F  JANETH BENARD NYONI                FAILED  
  0030  F  JANETH ERASTO MZELU                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  JANETH MWITA MATIKU                FAILED  
  0032  F  JEFRIDA YONA MSISILI               FAILED  
  0033  F  JESCA KESSY ANDREA                 FAILED  
  0034  F  JOYCE JONHNSON MASIKA              PASSED  
  0035  F  JOYNESS ALEX DANIEL                FAILED  
  0036  F  JUDITH COSIMAS KITANJI             FAILED  
  0037  F  KURUTHUM IBRAHIM MKWATA            FAILED  
  0038  F  LILIAN MAKARIOS DENES              FAILED  
  0039  F  MARIAM MASHAKA SENDEGE             ABSENT  
  0040  F  MARIAM TWAHA ZUBERI                FAILED  
  0041  F  MARIANA JONATHAN WERAMILA          FAILED  
  0042  F  MARTHA CHRISTOPHER SEWANDO         FAILED  
  0043  F  MARTINA ANTONY MRISHO              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 401
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1081 - WAMO I.A.E. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   24                     
           FAILED =   66                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MONIKA JASTINI KALINGA             PASSED  
  0045  F  NEEMA JUMANNE RAJABU               FAILED  
  0046  F  NEEMA MAKONDE ANDREW               FAILED  
  0047  F  NURU JUMANNE MAIZA                 ABSENT  
  0048  F  REHEMA ADAM SUFI                   FAILED  
  0049  F  ROSE JUMANNE LUKAC                 FAILED  
  0050  F  ROSEMARY RICHARD MPENDAKUFA        PASSED  
  0051  F  SELLA ANGANILE IGOMOLE             FAILED  
  0052  F  SIWEMA MENGI ALLY                  FAILED  
  0053  F  SOPHIA MATHIAS MTENGURE            FAILED  
  0054  F  STAMIL JULIUS PETER                ABSENT  
  0055  F  TARAA HAROUN RASHID                PASSED  
  0056  F  TAUSI OMARY MOHAMED                FAILED  
  0057  F  TEOPHANIA COSTANTINO TIMBWILI      PASSED  
  0058  F  THERESIA MATHEW MALLYA             PASSED  
     
  0059  F  THERESIA VICENT MIKILI             FAILED  
  0060  F  VASILISA SALEHE BAKARI             PASSED  
  0061  F  YASMINE SHABANI MUHAMI             FAILED  
  0062  F  ZABIBU HAMISI RAJABU               FAILED  
  0063  F  ZAINAB WAZIRI HADAIKE              FAILED  
  0064  F  ZAITUN JUMA MSHAURI                FAILED  
  0065  M  ABDUL KIBWANA KWIYA                FAILED  
  0066  M  AHAD PHANUELI KIHARA               FAILED  
  0067  M  AMONI ANTHONY MRISHO               FAILED  
  0068  M  ANDWIKI CHILAMBO JANUALY           FAILED  
  0069  M  ANJELO JUMANNE SANGA               PASSED  
  0070  M  AYOUB SHOMVI MAZANDA               PASSED  
  0071  M  BAKARI SALUM ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0072  M  DASTAN G HAMENYA                   FAILED  
  0073  M  EMANUEL FERNUS LYIMO               FAILED  
     
  0074  M  EMMANUEL THOMASS SELEMANI          FAILED  
  0075  M  FRANCIS YAKIN AZIZI                FAILED  
  0076  M  FREDRICK MAXMILIAN KAZILO          FAILED  
  0077  M  GEORGE M LISHUKA                   FAILED  
  0078  M  HAMISI SALUM ALLY                  PASSED  
  0079  M  HASHIMU KASIMU MAHIMBO             FAILED  
  0080  M  HASSAN RAJABU MAKUSA               PASSED  
  0081  M  IDDI HAMIS MITOLE                  PASSED  
  0082  M  INNOCENT MARCUS MLYUKA             ABSENT  
  0083  M  JAMES PETER SUBETI                 ABSENT  
  0084  M  JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER KONDO           FAILED  
  0085  M  JUSTIN EVALIST MKOBA               FAILED  
  0086  M  KARIM ALLY SELEMANI                FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 402
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1081 - WAMO I.A.E. SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   24                     
           FAILED =   66                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  LIKUNGWALA SALUM LIKUNGWALA        FAILED  
  0088  M  MAJIDI AMANI MNDEME                FAILED  
  0089  M  NELSON MATHEW LUBAWA               FAILED  
  0090  M  OMARY KASSIM SELEMANI              FAILED  
  0091  M  PETRO EVARISTO MSIGWA              PASSED  
  0092  M  SAIDI WAZIRI RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0093  M  TEBE MASHINE TEBE                  PASSED  
  0094  M  YOHANA GABRIELY MKONGWE            PASSED  
  0095  M  ZEBEDAYO MESHACK ZEBEDAYO          ABSENT  
  0096  F  PELAGIA EDROCKY KILEGU             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 403
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1084 - VUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH A KAPAYA                 ABSENT  
  0002  F  JOYCE J KALYELYE                   ABSENT  
  0003  F  KULWA M SIMON                      FAILED  
  0004  F  PRISCA C PELEMBE                   ABSENT  
  0005  F  REBECA K ULEDI                     FAILED  
  0006  F  SALA L MITIMINGI                   FAILED  
  0007  F  SALOME N ULAYA                     FAILED  
  0008  F  THELESIA P NKOMELE                 FAILED  
  0009  F  VELENA J ZAMBU                     FAILED  
  0010  F  WINFRIDA N KILO                    FAILED  
  0011  M  EMMANUEL O KUSONGWA                FAILED  
  0012  M  HERMAN S NTIKINYA                  FAILED  
  0013  M  JAMES M HELANDOGO                  FAILED  
  0014  M  LUCAS K PESAMBILI                  FAILED  
  0015  M  RAITONY S MATONDWA                 FAILED  
     
  0016  M  RAPHAEL J GWANKISA                 ABSENT  
  0017  M  STEVIN P MPASA                     ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 404
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1086 - LUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    5                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANG'EMELYE ZEPHANIA MHAGAMA        PASSED  
  0002  F  BARIKI JOSEPH HAULE                ABSENT  
  0003  F  EMANUELA FILBERT MWINUKA           FAILED  
  0004  F  FRANSISCA GERVAS MTITU             PASSED  
  0005  F  HAPPY ISIDORY HAULE                PASSED  
  0006  F  JOSEPHINA TEOFILI MAUNDI           FAILED  
  0007  F  JOYCE CHARLES MMBAGA               FAILED  
  0008  F  MARRY FILIMONI MCHILO              FAILED  
  0009  F  NEEMA GEORGE MTEGA                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  TRESFORA MODESTUS KIHOMBO          FAILED  
  0011  M  ABJEY MPUNGA ALLY                  FAILED  
  0012  M  ADSAI STEVEN MWIKOLA               ABSENT  
  0013  M  ALFRED THADEI NDUMBARO             PASSED  
  0014  M  ATANASI FERDNAND KOMBA             FAILED  
  0015  M  AUGUSTINO ZAKARIA MHAGAMA          FAILED  
     
  0016  M  EMILIAN CATHBERT NJOGOPA           FAILED  
  0017  M  KAITANI LEONADY MBUNGANI           FAILED  
  0018  M  STEPHANO CHAULA CHAULA             FAILED  
  0019  M  STIVINI STIVINI MKINGA             FAILED  
  0020  M  YOHANA MSAFIRI MICHAEL             PASSED  
  0021  M  YUSTINI DAMASCO WILLA              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 405
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1088 - TUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA JACOB PETER                   FAILED  
  0002  F  AURELIA HASSANI MAKOMBE            FAILED  
  0003  F  AZIZA RAJABU TEREMA                FAILED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE ADAM MVULLA               FAILED  
  0005  F  CHRISTINA ONESMO NYALUSI           FAILED  
  0006  F  DIANA BEATUS MWANZALILA            PASSED  
  0007  F  ELIZABETH EZEKIEL BUSUNZU          FAILED  
  0008  F  ELIZABETH VICTOR KIMARO            ABSENT  
  0009  F  IMELDA KANISLUS NDUNGURU           FAILED  
  0010  F  IRENE WILLSON NYINGE               FAILED  
  0011  F  KEISHA IGNAS KIDORE                FAILED  
  0012  F  LUCY GEORGE MASANJA                PASSED  
  0013  F  MAGRETH PETER MASSELE              PASSED  
  0014  F  MARIA FRANCIS MVULA                FAILED  
  0015  F  REGINA THADEI LEKULE               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ROSE M NZALIKOKO                   FAILED  
  0017  F  RUKIA IBRAHIM KILEMBWE             PASSED  
  0018  F  ZENNAH JUMA MUNA                   PASSED  
  0019  M  BARAKA BROWN MWAIBAMBE             FAILED  
  0020  M  ELIATHA SODA MWAVIRENGA            FAILED  
  0021  M  EMMANUELI MANASE MMBAGA            ABSENT  
  0022  M  HEBRON BURTON MWAMBOLA             PASSED  
  0023  M  JAMALI ALLI IBRAHIM                PASSED  
  0024  M  JESSE FULUGENCE MLOKOZI            PASSED  
  0025  M  JOHN GERALD MWAKAJINGA             PASSED  
  0026  M  JOSEPH PASCHAL BISEKO              ABSENT  
  0027  M  MASUMBUKO DICKSON MSUYA            FAILED  
  0028  M  MSAFIRI AMANI KINGALU              FAILED  
  0029  M  SADICK RASHIDI NKULLO              PASSED  
  0030  M  SHAHIDU TIBAIJUKA IBRAHIMU         FAILED  
     
  0031  M  THEMA JOSEPHAT LUAMBANO            ABSENT  
  0032  M  YOHANA RICHARD SANGA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 406
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1089 - KILIMATINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  EMACLATHA REMIJI PATRIC            FAILED  
  0002  F  EVA THOMAS ELIAS                   ABSENT  
  0003  F  JOSEPHINA MARCO NTULE              FAILED  
  0004  F  MAGRETH BENNI MWAKYOMA             FAILED  
  0005  F  MATRIDA STANSLAUS DAFI             FAILED  
  0006  F  PENDO JOHN IHONDE                  ABSENT  
  0007  M  VENANCE ISDORY SADALA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 407
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1093 - ALDERGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NEEMA JOSEPH BOA                   FAILED  
  0002  M  ALLY HERSI KIMOLO                  FAILED  
  0003  M  DANIEL DAUDI NDEGE                 PASSED  
  0004  M  DEOGRATIUS HUSSEIN PIPI            PASSED  
  0005  M  ESAU SIMON QAWOGA                  FAILED  
  0006  M  FRANK ARON KATUMA                  ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 408
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1099 - NYEHUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DOTTO RAHEL STEPHANO               FAILED  
  0002  F  ESTER MLIKA SAMWEL                 PASSED  
  0003  F  GIFT KAHABI VICENT                 FAILED  
  0004  F  MARIAM DEBORA SAMWEL               PASSED  
  0005  F  MONDESTER SHIJA KISENDI            PASSED  
  0006  F  NEEMA ROZA BANDOMA                 ABSENT  
  0007  F  PEJIWA JULIUS MAKARE               ABSENT  
  0008  F  SUZANA ESTER LUCAS                 PASSED  
  0009  M  DANIEL CHARLES ELIAS               PASSED  
  0010  M  JUMA ROBERT SHABANI                ABSENT  
  0011  M  MICHAEL MSHIGWA CHARLES            PASSED  
  0012  M  PIUS CHARLES MABEYO                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 409
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1107 - MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  EMMANUEL HUMA FUNUKI               FAILED  
  0002  M  MASINGIJA JOHN MUSSA               PASSED  
  0003  M  MUSSA LUNYEMBELEKA KASMIRY         FAILED  
  0004  M  OLDON EMMANUEL BANTURAKI           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 410
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1110 - KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNASTAZIA DAMIANO -               ABSENT  
  0002  F  ASHURA MBEYU WANGA                 FAILED  
  0003  F  BRIGITA LEMBRIS MOLLEL             FAILED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH DAVID MSELA              FAILED  
  0005  F  EMILIANA FAUSTINE                  PASSED  
  0006  F  EMMILIANA C. FRANK                 PASSED  
  0007  F  EUNICE BETHUEL URASSA              FAILED  
  0008  F  FADHILA JAFARI ISSA                FAILED  
  0009  F  GRACE GEORGE KONGWA                FAILED  
  0010  F  GRACE IBRAHIM NTANDU               PASSED  
  0011  F  HILDA WILFRED PALANGYO             FAILED  
  0012  F  JANE JOB TOMONJA                   PASSED  
  0013  F  JENIPHER ANAEL MBAGA               PASSED  
  0014  F  JOYCE LIVINGSTONE KINGU            FAILED  
  0015  F  LUCY GODFREY -                     FAILED  
     
  0016  F  NOELA N. PANGA                     FAILED  
  0017  F  OMEGA HERAMINIELI MOSHI            PASSED  
  0018  F  PATRICIA EDWARDI -                 PASSED  
  0019  F  ROSEMARY METHODY -                 FAILED  
  0020  F  SAYUNI THOBIAS LUKUMBUZA           PASSED  
  0021  F  STELLA JAMES LOTH                  ABSENT  
  0022  F  TECLA K AMSI                       PASSED  
  0023  F  VICKY ELIAMANI LOTH                ABSENT  
  0024  M  ABDUL KHASSAN IKANGAA              PASSED  
  0025  M  DENICE ELIAMANI LOTH               ABSENT  
  0026  M  MATHEW STEPHEN CHOGOGWE            PASSED  
  0027  M  NOELY OSHOSEN NKYA                 PASSED  
  0028  M  OMBENI NGUKU PALANGYO              PASSED  
  0029  M  PATRICK ELIAS KAFYULILO            FAILED  
  0030  M  ROBERT D MOLLEL                    PASSED  
     
  0031  M  SAFARI ABDI MOHAMED                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 411
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1114 - SHELUI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  JOSEPH JACKSON CHALYA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 412
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1130 - KIZAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MAGRETH MKUMBO DILLU               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 413
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1132 - SIMANJIRO SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA NAFTALY MBISE                 ABSENT  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA STEPHANO SHAYO           PASSED  
  0003  F  LEILA WILSON SAMWEL                PASSED  
  0004  M  MOSES ELIUS MAISAYA                FAILED  
  0005  M  OTUMI TUKAI LEMEYA                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 414
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1133 - BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA NSAGHURWE ELIBAHATI           ABSENT  
  0002  F  EDNA RAYMOND MUZE                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  MARIAM RAYMOND MUZE                FAILED  
  0004  F  NATUJWA OMARI DANIEL               FAILED  
  0005  F  NIENDIWE FANUEL MZIGUA             FAILED  
  0006  F  ROSE PETER MWENDE                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 415
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1140 - MWL NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CALISTER SANANE KAMISHINA          FAILED  
  0002  F  COLLETHA D DEUS                    FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH J. JOHN                  FAILED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH M. JOSEPH                ABSENT  
  0005  F  EVA M PAUL                         FAILED  
  0006  F  HAPPNESS E. MAHONA                 FAILED  
  0007  F  JOYCE P NGEREJAH                   ABSENT  
  0008  F  JULIETH M. MALAMBI                 FAILED  
  0009  F  MAGDALENA J. JULIUS                ABSENT  
  0010  F  MAGRETH D LEONARD                  ABSENT  
  0011  F  MARY M. MABULA                     FAILED  
  0012  F  MERECANA G PETER                   ABSENT  
  0013  F  PASKAZIA M. MAKENZI                ABSENT  
  0014  F  PILI Z ZACHARIA                    PASSED  
  0015  F  REHEMA S. KIMBUYA                  ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  SHAKILA E. JAMES                   FAILED  
  0017  F  WINFRIDA C COSTANTINE              ABSENT  
  0018  M  ALFRED NKWABI MHANGANYA            PASSED  
  0019  M  FEBRICK MAIGE MPEMBA               ABSENT  
  0020  M  HERMAN L LUCAS                     FAILED  
  0021  M  MANENO M. KASHINJE                 ABSENT  
  0022  M  MIBAKO LUGALILA MABUBU             PASSED  
  0023  M  PHABIAN J JOSEPH                   FAILED  
  0024  M  RICHARD KINGWA JEREMIAH            FAILED  
  0025  M  SELEMAN A ARASTO                   FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 416
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1153 - BUSERESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BEATRICE SYLVATORY LUTA            ABSENT  
  0002  F  FURAHA EDWARD BITURO               PASSED  
  0003  F  MARRY RUGEMALILA DAMIAN            PASSED  
  0004  F  PAULINA ZEPHANIA MADUHU            FAILED  
  0005  F  PROSCOVIA EMMANUEL NYAWAKILA       ABSENT  
  0006  M  ATHANAS ALPHONCE KUZENZA           ABSENT  
  0007  M  EDIUS ALOYCE REVELIAN              ABSENT  
  0008  M  EVARIST DAUD MWANAKATWE            PASSED  
  0009  M  FELICIAN FIDELIS NENETWA           PASSED  
  0010  M  JOSHUA LEMMY MWAGARASI             FAILED  
  0011  M  MATEMELE MATEMELE KABIKA           FAILED  
  0012  M  MUSSA JOSEPH MAGOKO                ABSENT  
  0013  M  PASTORY R LUSENDAMILA              ABSENT  
  0014  M  PETER MICHAEL MASOBEJI             PASSED  
  0015  M  SAMWEL PAUL SUMILA                 ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  SITTA SIMON SHIMBI                 PASSED  
  0017  M  SYLVESTER JOHN SAMSON              ABSENT  
  0018  M  YOEL MKAMA RUGEMBE                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 417
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   61                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AKWILINA SAMWEL KISAMO             PASSED  
  0002  F  AMINA BENDERA ALLY                 PASSED  
  0003  F  AMINA KHALIDY KHASUN               PASSED  
  0004  F  AMINA MAKAME YUSUPH                FAILED  
  0005  F  AMINA SELEMANI KOLOLA              FAILED  
  0006  F  ASHA IDD TWAIBU                    PASSED  
  0007  F  ASHURA SAID VINAGILA               FAILED  
  0008  F  ASIA IDDI MUCHACUDE                ABSENT  
  0009  F  ASIA IDDI MUCHANDE                 FAILED  
  0010  F  ASMA AWADHI OMARY                  FAILED  
  0011  F  BIBIANA MARCO BAGHARY              FAILED  
  0012  F  CARRENFLORA CYPRIAN MGONJA         PASSED  
  0013  F  CATHERINE AINEA MTUNGUJA           FAILED  
  0014  F  CATHERINE JOHN PAULO               PASSED  
  0015  F  CATHERINE YORAM MAKASI             PASSED  
     
  0016  F  CHRISTINA CHRISTANDUS MIKAO        PASSED  
  0017  F  CONJETA M CHAMBILA                 PASSED  
  0018  F  DEBORA DICKSON MGENI               ABSENT  
  0019  F  DENISIA ATHANASIO KAJUNA           FAILED  
  0020  F  ELIZABETH JOHN MAGOWELA            ABSENT  
  0021  F  ELIZABETH SILVESTA NDALUBONYE      ABSENT  
  0022  F  ERNESTA DAVID MUMUSI               FAILED  
  0023  F  FABIOLA ASKWAR PANGA               PASSED  
  0024  F  FATUMA ABDALLAH KAUNDE             FAILED  
  0025  F  FATUMA HUSSEIN MSONZO              PASSED  
  0026  F  FATUMA KIGODA WAZIRI               FAILED  
  0027  F  FATUMA SELEMAN ABDALLAH            FAILED  
  0028  F  FORTUNATA ANTON NGULY              PASSED  
  0029  F  GLADNESS JULIUS MUSHI              FAILED  
  0030  F  HABIBA H MMUKO                     FAILED  
     
  0031  F  HADIJA ATANAS NGOME                FAILED  
  0032  F  HALIMA ALLY UGANGA                 FAILED  
  0033  F  HALIMA SEIF IDD                    FAILED  
  0034  F  HAPPY WILLIUM CHILONGOSI           PASSED  
  0035  F  HAZLA OMARY HASSAN                 ABSENT  
  0036  F  HONORINA STAUMI SICHALWE           FAILED  
  0037  F  IMANI AZARIA MGIMBA                FAILED  
  0038  F  IRENE MWINAMA NTUTA                FAILED  
  0039  F  ISHARY LUKA HAYOLAH                PASSED  
  0040  F  JACKLINE ELIBARIKI MOLLEL          FAILED  
  0041  F  JACLINE SHUMBUSHO DAMAS            PASSED  
  0042  F  JANETH DONATUS NDAUKA              PASSED  
  0043  F  JANETH JOHN SEBASTIAN              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 418
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   61                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  JASMINE JAMES LEMA                 PASSED  
  0045  F  JOANITA GABRIEL KATUNDANO          FAILED  
  0046  F  JOYCE KELVIN MACHINGA              FAILED  
  0047  F  JOYCE MAGANGA MAHELA               FAILED  
  0048  F  LATIPHA KHAMISI CHIYONGA           PASSED  
  0049  F  LUCIA JOSEPH MWIRU                 PASSED  
  0050  F  MAGDALENA DICKSON MHANGO           PASSED  
  0051  F  MAGDALENA JOSEPH KASANGA           PASSED  
  0052  F  MAGRETH GEORGE MANDOVA             FAILED  
  0053  F  MARIAM EDWARD MASAMBE              FAILED  
  0054  F  MARIAM KENETH MADELEMU             PASSED  
  0055  F  MARIAM RAJAB MWALAMU               PASSED  
  0056  F  MARTHA BENEDICTI MUNGA             ABSENT  
  0057  F  MARY NITUEL MWINUKA                FAILED  
  0058  F  MARYSTELA J MPHANGAVO              FAILED  
     
  0059  F  MAYDAY THOMAS SWALA                FAILED  
  0060  F  MONICA PETER MWABE                 PASSED  
  0061  F  NAILA OMARY ALLY                   FAILED  
  0062  F  NAOMI JOHN JACOB                   PASSED  
  0063  F  NASRA HASNUU OMARY                 FAILED  
  0064  F  NEEMA CELELIN KAONJA               FAILED  
  0065  F  NEEMA JOHN MKUMBO                  ABSENT  
  0066  F  ODETHA PETER THEONEST              FAILED  
  0067  F  PRISCA KISANTA MRIBA               FAILED  
  0068  F  PRISCA MARIA MACHIRO               PASSED  
  0069  F  RAHMA NASSORO MTUPA                PASSED  
  0070  F  RASHDA ABDALLAH KAMBONA            FAILED  
  0071  F  REHEMA ADAM SALUMU                 PASSED  
  0072  F  REHEMA ITUNKU RASHIDI              ABSENT  
  0073  F  REVINA FRANCIS MAGEZI              PASSED  
     
  0074  F  ROSE JEREMIAH KICHANA              FAILED  
  0075  F  SALA OBEDI KAMENDU                 PASSED  
  0076  F  SALMA HASSANI HATIBU               ABSENT  
  0077  F  SARAH ELIA MAKALA                  ABSENT  
  0078  F  SARAH JOSIAH KIVUYO                FAILED  
  0079  F  SAUDA HABIBU MLULA                 PASSED  
  0080  F  SAUDA HAMZA KIPANGA                FAILED  
  0081  F  SAUMU RAMADHANI TARIMO             ABSENT  
  0082  F  SCOLASTICA STANLEY MTUI            FAILED  
  0083  F  SELINA GEORGE LUHANGA              PASSED  
  0084  F  SIWEMA ALLY UNYAGO                 PASSED  
  0085  F  SUZANE WATSON MWAMWEZI             PASSED  
  0086  F  THEODORA THEODORY MKOKA            FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 419
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   61                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  THERESIA JACKSON MWAMBALASWA       ABSENT  
  0088  F  VERONICA BARNABA MBISE             PASSED  
  0089  F  WAIDA ABDALLAH PAZI                ABSENT  
  0090  F  WINIFRIDA FRENK ZUBERI             ABSENT  
  0091  F  YASINTA JOHN MBELE                 FAILED  
  0092  F  ZAINA ALLY MABRUKI                 FAILED  
  0093  F  ZAINABU IBRAHIM SHAKIM             ABSENT  
  0094  F  ZAKHARA ISSA HUSEIN                PASSED  
  0095  F  ZAWADI JACKSON DEUS                FAILED  
  0096  F  ZINDUNA NASIBU NGASONGWA           ABSENT  
  0097  M  ABDUL IDD KAWOZYA                  PASSED  
  0098  M  ABUBAKARI JONAS MAPWISA            ABSENT  
  0099  M  ADAM ISIHACK LUPINDO               ABSENT  
  0100  M  ALLY HASSAN NJOGORO                PASSED  
  0101  M  AMANI ABDALLAH ASSIDIGHA           PASSED  
     
  0102  M  AUBI VENANCE MTASIWA               FAILED  
  0103  M  BABLUTHER EMMANUEL LUTHER          ABSENT  
  0104  M  BARAKA HAMPHRAY SUNGITA            PASSED  
  0105  M  CHARLES STEPHANO BARO              FAILED  
  0106  M  DAVID JAPHETH MACHA                FAILED  
  0107  M  DICKSON EDWARD MAGEGE              PASSED  
  0108  M  ESAU JOCTAN MANYELEZI              PASSED  
  0109  M  EZEKIEL EMANUEL MRUTU              FAILED  
  0110  M  FIKIRI KWELUKILWA LUTAHELA         PASSED  
  0111  M  FRANCIS JOHN MATHIAS               FAILED  
  0112  M  FRED EDSON MALAMBUGI               ABSENT  
  0113  M  GEOFREY FRANK KISANGA              PASSED  
  0114  M  GUIDO VALENTUS MSAMILI             PASSED  
  0115  M  HAJI JUMA MAKAME                   ABSENT  
  0116  M  HEMED ABDALLAH HEMED               FAILED  
     
  0117  M  HERMAN ELIAS SULAY                 PASSED  
  0118  M  HIJA YUSUPH JOHN                   FAILED  
  0119  M  IMANI CHARLES KEBERO               ABSENT  
  0120  M  INNOCENT STEPHANO PETER            ABSENT  
  0121  M  ISDORY BENARD TEMBA                FAILED  
  0122  M  JAPHET PATRICK RULANKILIZA         PASSED  
  0123  M  JOEL KENNETH MADELEMU              PASSED  
  0124  M  JOHN MICHAEL JOSEPH                PASSED  
  0125  M  JONATHAN MAJEGE MAGAMBO            FAILED  
  0126  M  JOSEPH DIDAS SAMAL                 ABSENT  
  0127  M  JOSEPH JAMES MWAMAKULA             ABSENT  
  0128  M  KALDO BENEDICT KIHEGULO            PASSED  
  0129  M  LUCKNESS MBOGO WANANI              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 420
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1156 - TEMEKE TEACHER'S RESOURCE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   60                     
           FAILED =   61                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  MOSES WILLIAM AMBALI               ABSENT  
  0131  M  MWANDALIWA MUSTAPHA SHAKA          FAILED  
  0132  M  MWARAMI JUMA NGANTINIA             FAILED  
  0133  M  NEWTON OMARY KIHOBA                PASSED  
  0134  M  RAJAB BAKARI KUZIGA                ABSENT  
  0135  M  RASHIDI HAMIS MBURU                PASSED  
  0136  M  SALUM MOHAMED HASSAN               FAILED  
  0137  M  SEIF ABDALLAH MBANGE               ABSENT  
  0138  M  SELEMANI HAMADI MAOKOLA            PASSED  
  0139  M  SELEMAN JUMA ABDALLAH              ABSENT  
  0140  M  SOSPETER C MAFURU                  FAILED  
  0141  M  SOSPETER NDETEREWA RINGO           PASSED  
  0142  M  THOMAS ONESMO SONGORO              FAILED  
  0143  M  TUKI AHMADI TUKI                   FAILED  
  0144  M  TWALIBU SAIDI OMARI                PASSED  
     
  0145  M  VARELIAN MUYINGA CHAMBILA          FAILED  
  0146  M  VEREMUNDI GODWINI VEREMUNDI        FAILED  
  0147  M  WILFRED CHARLES NATHANIELY         PASSED  
  0148  M  YACOB BLASIO MBELE                 PASSED  
  0149  M  YOHANA BENEDICT CHIGOJI            PASSED  
  0150  M  YUSSUPH ALLY BILAL                 PASSED  
  0151  M  ZAMIL YUSUPH MPENDU                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 421
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1157 - IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGRIFINA SAMWEL SANGA              ABSENT  
  0002  F  ESTERIA YONAMU LWILA               FAILED  
  0003  F  MARY ASIGILE SANGA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  SAFIRINI BERNARD KULANGA           FAILED  
  0005  M  BATISTA BATHOLOMEO SANGA           PASSED  
  0006  M  CHUNGUZEN LEZELI MAHENGE           FAILED  
  0007  M  GIFT ADAM MAKONGWA                 FAILED  
  0008  M  KELVIN JOSEPH KAHIMBA              FAILED  
  0009  M  RIZIKI JOHNFACE MAHENGE            FAILED  
  0010  M  SAIKO OSIAH MLEMA                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 422
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1159 - EMBARWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CLARA ELIAS MASAWE                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 423
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1164 - MISSUNGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    7                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNETH PHILLIPO MALLANDO           PASSED  
  0002  F  GLORIA RAULIAN MARWA               FAILED  
  0003  F  HADIJA JELA MWANGIA                FAILED  
  0004  F  JOYCE JAMES KASHANGILE             FAILED  
  0005  F  MARIAM CHARLES MNYALA              FAILED  
  0006  F  MECKTRIDA JAMES BUFUNE             FAILED  
  0007  F  MONICA DEOGRATIUS KADASO           FAILED  
  0008  F  MWANNE HARUNA RUGOVU               FAILED  
  0009  F  PILLI RUGOVU HARUNA                FAILED  
  0010  F  RACHEL JOSEPHAT SUMUN              PASSED  
  0011  F  REBECA ENOS MIHAYO                 ABSENT  
  0012  F  REBECA LUCAS BULIMA                PASSED  
  0013  F  SALMA ENOCK ELISHA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  SARAH PHILIPO KIMBARA              FAILED  
  0015  F  SHIJA MGANGA KAHINDI               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  SUZANA JEREMIAH KAGONDI            PASSED  
  0017  M  BENJAMIN NKILIJIWA MLYASUBI        ABSENT  
  0018  M  DAVID JAMES KASHANGILE             FAILED  
  0019  M  GODWIN JONATHAN MASASI             ABSENT  
  0020  M  JAMES JOHN MBEHIKYA                PASSED  
  0021  M  SHAFII IMIDY KHAFIDH               PASSED  
  0022  M  THOBIAS ENOS GWANGILI              PASSED  
  0023  M  YOHANA KIFUTUMO SIMON              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 424
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1172 - NIANJEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GETNA EMMANUEL CHUNGU              FAILED  
  0002  F  JOVITHA JACKSON ISHENGOMA          PASSED  
  0003  F  MWANAHAMISI SHABANI KISOME         FAILED  
  0004  F  RACHEL SAMWEL JOHN                 FAILED  
  0005  M  AVITUS PASTORY RUTAHIWA            PASSED  
  0006  M  WALTER HAKLEN MWAKALENGA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 425
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1183 - SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DOROTHEA BERNALD KIMARIO           PASSED  
  0002  F  ELINIPA FRANK KIRENGA              FAILED  
  0003  F  JENIVAH DEUSS WILLIAM              ABSENT  
  0004  F  JUDITH GEOFREY ORIO                PASSED  
  0005  F  JUDITH GEORGE MOLLEL               FAILED  
  0006  F  JUDITH WILIBARD NKINI              FAILED  
  0007  F  PHILIPINA ARCAD MARANDU            ABSENT  
  0008  F  REMINISCAR ELIGADI KIHUNDWA        PASSED  
  0009  F  ROSE MATHIAS MKONO                 FAILED  
  0010  F  YUSTA FRANCE MTEI                  ABSENT  
  0011  M  ELIATOSHA MATHEW MREMA             PASSED  
  0012  M  ELIMOKOZI STEPHANO MASSAWE         ABSENT  
  0013  M  JOHN BALBALA DARORAJEGA            FAILED  
  0014  M  TUMSIFU MICHAEL ORIO               FAILED  
  0015  M  ZAKAYO LOMANYAKI LAIZA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 426
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1186 - MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA DASTAN KAPINGA                ABSENT  
  0002  F  EUTROPIA NOEL SANGA                PASSED  
  0003  F  SHUKRANI GERODI NDUNGURU           ABSENT  
  0004  F  THEOFRIDA PHILO MBUNDA             ABSENT  
  0005  M  CLEOFASI LEONARD MTEGETA           PASSED  
  0006  M  EDEFONCE ROBERT KOMBA              PASSED  
  0007  M  ISABELA MELKIONI KAPINGA           FAILED  
  0008  M  LAWRANCE COSMAS YAWILA             ABSENT  
  0009  M  OTUMARI SYLIVESTER MAPUNDA         FAILED  
  0010  M  SEDRICK SUBIRA NDUNGURU            FAILED  
  0011  M  VERIMUNDI JOHN MWINGIRA            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 427
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1194 - BISMARCK SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  MOHAMED ALLY MUSA                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 428
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1196 - KIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   36                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA OMARY SALUMU                 PASSED  
  0002  F  ALOYCIA LEOPORD BALIGE             FAILED  
  0003  F  ANJELINA M. ILANDA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  BETTY E. ERNEST                    FAILED  
  0005  F  CECILIA FABIAN MHANDO              PASSED  
  0006  F  CONSOLATA J NYONI                  PASSED  
  0007  F  DAMIANA S SIMBA                    FAILED  
  0008  F  DOMITILA JOHN FELIX                PASSED  
  0009  F  ELIZABETH NATUMAINI SANGA          FAILED  
  0010  F  FLORA ERNEST URUGU                 ABSENT  
  0011  F  FLORA HOLLAND MWAMKINGA            ABSENT  
  0012  F  GEMMA LAURENT MISHALO              FAILED  
  0013  F  GENI S. IMUDUMBE                   PASSED  
  0014  F  HALIMA MOHAMEDY ABDULRAHMAN        ABSENT  
  0015  F  HAPPY SAMWEL MBEGA                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  IMELDA N LAZARO                    PASSED  
  0017  F  JANESTER ELISAEL MREMA             ABSENT  
  0018  F  JESCA JOELI MLUGU                  FAILED  
  0019  F  JESSICA R. KAPONA                  ABSENT  
  0020  F  JIDA HALIFA MUSSA                  ABSENT  
  0021  F  LILIAN ELIUD CHIWANGA              PASSED  
  0022  F  MARIAM SALEHE OMARY                FAILED  
  0023  F  MARIAMU RAJABU MTEMI               PASSED  
  0024  F  MARTHA PETER LIGHUDA               PASSED  
  0025  F  MONICA MICHAEL FELIX               PASSED  
  0026  F  NEEMA S. MGANA                     PASSED  
  0027  F  PENDO ALFONZI MBILINYI             PASSED  
  0028  F  PENDO GEORGE DENIS                 PASSED  
  0029  F  PRISCA ALPHONCE MASSAE             ABSENT  
  0030  F  REHEMA ALEX DANIEL                 PASSED  
     
  0031  F  REHEMA MICHAEL MSAGA               FAILED  
  0032  F  ROBERTADOTTO JOSEPH OWURE          FAILED  
  0033  F  SADA RAJABU MHINA                  ABSENT  
  0034  F  SALMA TULE ALLY                    PASSED  
  0035  F  SARAH ISACK KAGOMA                 FAILED  
  0036  F  SARA ISAYA NGOMUO                  PASSED  
  0037  F  SCHOLASTICA SOSPETER YARED         FAILED  
  0038  F  SHEILA ALLY KAZIMOTO               PASSED  
  0039  F  THERESIA RENATUS NYANDA            PASSED  
  0040  F  TINIELI BARAKA MBWAMBO             FAILED  
  0041  F  TUKISTA ODEN KULANGA               FAILED  
  0042  F  TUNU HAMIS ARON                    FAILED  
  0043  F  VERONICA DANIEL MAZENGO            FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 429
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1196 - KIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   36                     
           FAILED =   26                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ZAINAB S MOHAMED                   FAILED  
  0045  F  ZAINABU RAMADHAN KILONGO           PASSED  
  0046  M  ABDALLAH AMEIRY KAMBI              FAILED  
  0047  M  ALFRED FRANCIS NGODA               FAILED  
  0048  M  AMON BARONGO AMOS                  PASSED  
  0049  M  BENSON GEORGE SADOCKY              PASSED  
  0050  M  BRAYA ALEX KITOMARY                PASSED  
  0051  M  DICKSON LAZARO SHEMGODO            ABSENT  
  0052  M  ELISAMSON ISRAEL BAYYO             FAILED  
  0053  M  ESTERINA YOHANI LESOMBE            PASSED  
  0054  M  EVANCE ERNEST MHEMBANO             PASSED  
  0055  M  EZELEDA MESHACK JAPHET             PASSED  
  0056  M  FELGUS LUCAS MFALINGUNDI           PASSED  
  0057  M  FRANK ERASTO WILISON               FAILED  
  0058  M  HERMAN JOHN DAMAS                  PASSED  
     
  0059  M  JAMES BAHATI NDUKAI                FAILED  
  0060  M  JONAS JONAS MGENDERA               PASSED  
  0061  M  JULIUS RICHARD LIPAMBILE           PASSED  
  0062  M  KALIST JOHN MASAWE                 PASSED  
  0063  M  MOHAMED RAMANDANI MOHAMED          FAILED  
  0064  M  PIUS BASIL TOLUWE                  PASSED  
  0065  M  PRINCE PAUL MASANJA                PASSED  
  0066  M  RICHARD CRETUS MWANALINZE          PASSED  
  0067  M  ROBERT YOHANA MAPETA               PASSED  
  0068  M  SALDIN ABEDI BOKI                  FAILED  
  0069  M  SAO MCHIWA VALENTINE               PASSED  
  0070  M  SHEDRACK YONA ELIAS                FAILED  
  0071  M  TUMAIN PIASON CHALLO               ABSENT  
  0072  M  YAHYA HUSSEIN MWINGA               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 430
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1197 - GREEN ACRES SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  KARIM MOHAMED KARIM                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 431
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1198 - TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA ELIYA MTANGI                 PASSED  
  0002  F  ANNITA ANANIA CASSIUS              PASSED  
  0003  F  BAHATI NOE NASINDA                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ELIZABETH PHILEMON VAVAE           FAILED  
  0005  F  FATINA SHABANI SINGANA             FAILED  
  0006  F  HALLELUJAH NKWIMBA BULENGELA       FAILED  
  0007  F  HAPPYNESS CHACHA MAGABE            PASSED  
  0008  F  JOYCE HENRY ISAACK                 FAILED  
  0009  F  JOYCE RAPHAEL MLAY                 FAILED  
  0010  F  PRISCA LUGEMBE NDEGE               FAILED  
  0011  F  PRISCILLA ROLAND MWAMBOSA          PASSED  
  0012  F  SALOME MNYAKA MARAMBA              FAILED  
  0013  F  SARA JOSHUA MBISE                  FAILED  
  0014  M  AMOS ELIAS BUNALA                  FAILED  
  0015  M  AYUBU MAKULA SAMSONI               PASSED  
     
  0016  M  BENEDICTOR CASSIAN SHAMTE          FAILED  
  0017  M  DAVID MASSAWE MBISE                PASSED  
  0018  M  DAVID NYARUGEZI SOGORYA            FAILED  
  0019  M  ELIAS ADONIA MGASA                 FAILED  
  0020  M  EMMANUEL CHARLES MAGONGO           FAILED  
  0021  M  ISACKA ELIAS MSHAHARA              ABSENT  
  0022  M  JOHNSON HUBERT RASIEL              ABSENT  
  0023  M  JOSEPH MAGEMBE MISANGU             FAILED  
  0024  M  JOSHUA ASORAELI MTUI               ABSENT  
  0025  M  KANANKIRA SEUTARE MUNGURE          PASSED  
  0026  M  LENGAI LETAYAI MOLLEL              FAILED  
  0027  M  NICODEMO OBADIA KANIAGE            PASSED  
  0028  M  PETER GEJE IRGHA                   PASSED  
  0029  F  ROSE JAMES SADICK                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 432
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1199 - MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  OSMUNDA BONIVENTURA KOMBA          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 433
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1211 - KATESH SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   15                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABERTINA M ZACHARIA                FAILED  
  0002  F  AGATHA MICHAEL ELIAS               PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNASTAZIA J DAREMA                FAILED  
  0004  F  BERTHA EMANUELI NANAGI             PASSED  
  0005  F  CHRISTINA KARERA SIMON             PASSED  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA NOBERTI BUAY             ABSENT  
  0007  F  DOMINA JOHN AGUSTINO               FAILED  
  0008  F  DORCAS MARTHIN QAMUNGA             PASSED  
  0009  F  ELINEEMA PETER BEE                 PASSED  
  0010  F  ELIZABETH JACOB SUMAWE             ABSENT  
  0011  F  JACLINE DANIEL SARWATT             PASSED  
  0012  F  JULIANA NATHANAEL KOBONDE          PASSED  
  0013  F  JULIETH FESTO SAMO                 PASSED  
  0014  F  LUCY LOHAY AMSI                    PASSED  
  0015  F  MARIA MARCO YAHHI                  PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MARIETHA BENJAMIN GENDA            FAILED  
  0017  F  MARTHA JOSEPH PETRO                PASSED  
  0018  F  RAHABU JOSEPH BURRA                FAILED  
  0019  F  REHEMA EMAY KONKI                  FAILED  
  0020  F  SOPHIA HUMRI HARNAA                ABSENT  
  0021  F  TARSILA WILLIAM MANASE             PASSED  
  0022  F  YUSTINA GWATAYA GURTI              ABSENT  
  0023  M  ANDREW BAHA TSERE                  PASSED  
  0024  M  CHRISTIAN SAMWEL TANGO             PASSED  
  0025  M  ELIA SHAGA JUBA                    FAILED  
  0026  M  HAMZA SAIDI RUHISO                 ABSENT  
  0027  M  JOHN SELLA GWALTU                  FAILED  
  0028  M  JOHN ZAKARIA JOHN                  FAILED  
  0029  M  LINUS OSCAR MALINGA                FAILED  
  0030  M  MARTIN GHAMSINDA YAMAYA            ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  MATHAYO QWARAY MANDELA             FAILED  
  0032  M  MAULIDI JUMA SAIDI                 ABSENT  
  0033  M  PAUL WILBROD ZAKARIA               PASSED  
  0034  M  STEPHEN S SEIPH                    FAILED  
  0035  M  ZAKAYO JOHN TANGO                  FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 434
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1213 - ARDHI INST SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =   49                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINE KAMNDE NICHOLOUS           PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNESS KEDMON AIDAN                ABSENT  
  0003  F  ASIA SEPH KABELWA                  FAILED  
  0004  F  BEATRICE SENEA ANTHONY             PASSED  
  0005  F  BERNADETHA CHRISTOPHER KISHIWA     FAILED  
  0006  F  CHRISTINA ARUUN MDEE               FAILED  
  0007  F  DORA SHABANI CHIKWANGULU           FAILED  
  0008  F  DORICAS JOSEPH ITAMBU              PASSED  
  0009  F  ELFRIDA SHANGWO UPEPO              FAILED  
  0010  F  ELIMINA ANDERSONI NDUMIWE          FAILED  
  0011  F  ELIZABETH CHARLES MTWENA           PASSED  
  0012  F  EMILIANA DESTELIUS KAPINGA         FAILED  
  0013  F  EUFOMIA ALOYCE NGOWI               ABSENT  
  0014  F  FADHILA JAPHARY KIDATO             FAILED  
  0015  F  FATUMA LEONARD AYOUB               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  FLORA REVOCATUS MPINDA             FAILED  
  0017  F  GLORY ELIAS TEMU                   PASSED  
  0018  F  HAPPYNESS PASCHAL USAKAZI          FAILED  
  0019  F  HAPPYNESS SAMWELY KIMARO           FAILED  
  0020  F  JOAN CLAUD RANGIMOTO               FAILED  
  0021  F  KHADIJA MCHUJUKO SHABANI           FAILED  
  0022  F  LILIAN PAULO MUNGURE               FAILED  
  0023  F  LINETH LEONCE SILAYO               PASSED  
  0024  F  LUCY DENNISI MKOCY                 ABSENT  
  0025  F  MARIAM ESTOMIH PALLANGYO           ABSENT  
  0026  F  MARIA PAUL NGALYA                  FAILED  
  0027  F  MARY AIDAN BONIFACE                PASSED  
  0028  F  MARY J KOMBA                       FAILED  
  0029  F  NARINDWA HERIELI MBWAMBO           FAILED  
  0030  F  NEEMA BARAKA MOSES                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  NYAKWESI BAHATI MAFWIMBO           FAILED  
  0032  F  PENDO PAULI MSOMA                  FAILED  
  0033  F  PENDO SANGIA NUNDU                 PASSED  
  0034  F  PENINA RICHARD MATHAYO             PASSED  
  0035  F  PRISCA MISAILE MISAILE             FAILED  
  0036  F  PULKERIA NASIBU KASANGA            FAILED  
  0037  F  REBECA ONOLATUS NJAWIKE            PASSED  
  0038  F  ROSE ANDREW IKHONGE                PASSED  
  0039  F  ROSE KASSIM NGUBI                  PASSED  
  0040  F  ROZINA A MKUWA                     FAILED  
  0041  F  RUTH DAUDI MASASI                  FAILED  
  0042  F  SAUDA KHAMIS NASIBU                FAILED  
  0043  F  SUZANA ROMANUS LONGO               ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 435
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1213 - ARDHI INST SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =   49                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  TEDDY LAZARO MBENA                 FAILED  
  0045  F  THEODORA ALOYCE TSEAMA             FAILED  
  0046  F  THERESIA THADEI SUMBU              FAILED  
  0047  F  TWAIBA HAMISI SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0048  F  VENERANDA ADRIAN SANGANDELE        PASSED  
  0049  F  VERONICA BARTALOME KIMARO          FAILED  
  0050  F  VERONICA BARTHOLAME KIMARO         ABSENT  
  0051  F  VICTORIA EMMANUEL KAGOMA           ABSENT  
  0052  F  WITNESS FRANCIS SHAYO              PASSED  
  0053  F  WITNESS FREDRICK URASSA            FAILED  
  0054  F  YASINTA JOSEPH MWENDA              PASSED  
  0055  F  YUSTINA PAUL MARTIN                PASSED  
  0056  F  ZUBEDA MSAFIRI YATERI              FAILED  
  0057  F  ZUENA ABDALLAH MAYA                FAILED  
  0058  M  ALEXANDER NYAKAMWE LURAMSULA       PASSED  
     
  0059  M  APOLINALY MUSSA CHRISTOPHER        PASSED  
  0060  M  BENJAMIN FRANCIS LUGENDO           FAILED  
  0061  M  BONIVENTURE MICHAEL NDENDYA        PASSED  
  0062  M  DAMIAN FELIX LYAMUYA               PASSED  
  0063  M  ELIAS AUGUSTINO LEKULE             FAILED  
  0064  M  EMMANUEL JOHN KIENGO               PASSED  
  0065  M  FRANK FRANCIS KIZUNGU              FAILED  
  0066  M  FRANK PAUL MOSES                   FAILED  
  0067  M  HEBRON KISYOSYO MWAKASWESWE        ABSENT  
  0068  M  HUSSEIN JUMA ONESMO                FAILED  
  0069  M  IBRAHIM HAMISI MASABUNI            FAILED  
  0070  M  ISAKA ANDREW HINJO                 FAILED  
  0071  M  JAMES ABDALLAH BOGWA               FAILED  
  0072  M  JOHN DOMINIC HAULE                 FAILED  
  0073  M  JOSEPH JEREMIAH JUSTIN             ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  JUSTIN AMOS MUNGURE                PASSED  
  0075  M  KELVIN CLEMENCE MASAWE             FAILED  
  0076  M  MAENDELEO RAJABU KIGAMBO           FAILED  
  0077  M  NOVATUS SAMSON NKAWAMBWA           ABSENT  
  0078  M  PATRICK G KIMWELI                  ABSENT  
  0079  M  RAYMOND EDWARD URIO                ABSENT  
  0080  M  SAIDY IBRAHIM NZOWA                FAILED  
  0081  M  SHABANI AZIZI TENYU                FAILED  
  0082  M  STEVE DANIEL KAYOMBO               FAILED  
  0083  M  VENANT VALERY MUGANYIZI            PASSED  
  0084  M  YOHANI LEONARD WILLIAM             PASSED  
  0085  M  ZAKARIA TADEI WILLY                FAILED  
  0086  M  ZUBERI SEPH KABELWA                FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 436
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1222 - KIHONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    9                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA YOHANA KIKOTI                 FAILED  
  0002  F  EDITHA GRIBETY MLELWA              FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH ALOYCE KINKANDE          ABSENT  
  0004  F  EVONIC SHAIBU KIDAGAYO             FAILED  
  0005  F  FATUMA MKWAYU SALUMU               PASSED  
  0006  F  HADIJA ALLY RAMADHANI              ABSENT  
  0007  F  IRENE PETER SHELUKINDO             FAILED  
  0008  F  JANETH ABSALUM MSAKI               FAILED  
  0009  F  MAULA NOEL FAUSTINE                FAILED  
  0010  F  MERCY MOSES MWAKATUMA              ABSENT  
  0011  F  MONICA JOHN MATHIAS                FAILED  
  0012  F  NELEA JOHN MATHIAS                 FAILED  
  0013  F  PRISILA JOHN ELIAS                 ABSENT  
  0014  F  RUTH EMMANUELY MWENDA              ABSENT  
  0015  M  ALANTASI AMBROSI GELEGEZA          ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  CONSTANTINE PROTAS NDUNGURU        ABSENT  
  0017  M  HUSSEIN SALUMU MTEKA               FAILED  
  0018  M  MUDHIHIRI AFRAHA MNIYOPA           PASSED  
  0019  M  RASHID MOHAMED ISLAM               ABSENT  
  0020  M  SELESTIN JEREMIA MBWANI            ABSENT  
  0021  M  STEVEN NESTOR MLUGE                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 437
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1223 - KIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =    8                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANA SELE MARCO                     FAILED  
  0002  F  ANISIA KONYA MWANDU                PASSED  
  0003  F  ESTHER RAPHAEL ZENGO               PASSED  
  0004  F  GUMBA MWANDU SENGEKA               FAILED  
  0005  F  HOLLO MKWAWA JOSEPH                ABSENT  
  0006  F  JENIFFER DOMICIAN BIMBONA          FAILED  
  0007  F  LEAH MUSA MASUNGA                  FAILED  
  0008  F  MAGRETH KEMA MAGUGWANI             PASSED  
  0009  F  NEEMA ARON SAMWEL                  PASSED  
  0010  F  NGOLO HILYA GIGUNA                 PASSED  
  0011  F  SHINJE JISULA NTOBI                FAILED  
  0012  F  WAHIDA MOHAMED MRISHO              ABSENT  
  0013  F  WANDE EMMANUEL CHIMIJA             ABSENT  
  0014  F  WANDE MALUBA CHARLES               FAILED  
  0015  F  WINFRIDA LYUBA SIMON               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  YUNGE JIFUNGILE NKINDA             PASSED  
  0017  M  ARON SAMWEL KIDUNDA                FAILED  
  0018  M  DADU NGASSA JISENGE                PASSED  
  0019  M  FRANK ROBERT LYIMO                 PASSED  
  0020  M  HOJA NJILE MPEMBA                  PASSED  
  0021  M  JILUNGU PHERICO MASANJA            PASSED  
  0022  M  JOSEPH GABRIEL MGANA               PASSED  
  0023  M  JOSEPH TULI HUSSEIN                ABSENT  
  0024  M  MAHEGA LUHEMEJA NKUBA              PASSED  
  0025  M  MALIBWA LAZARO NYASEBWA            ABSENT  
  0026  M  MUNGESHI SIMON SHIGELA             PASSED  
  0027  M  MWANDU NDILANHA CHARLES            FAILED  
  0028  M  NYAMOYE KASHINJE LUPANDIKA         PASSED  
  0029  M  SYLVESTER MAKARANGA KUCHIBANDA     PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 438
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1227 - MISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MAGDALENA MICHAEL SAGANDI          PASSED  
  0002  F  MILEMBE SAMSON ANJELO              PASSED  
  0003  F  VERONICA K LEONARD                 PASSED  
  0004  M  ABDALLAH MARCO FESTO               PASSED  
  0005  M  BALILULA EMANUEL BALILULA          ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 439
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1229 - URAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  HALIMA HASSAN IKANGA               FAILED  
  0002  F  JUDITH PAULO KIMBOI                FAILED  
  0003  F  RITHA DOMINICK LEKITIA             FAILED  
  0004  F  RUKIA MAJIDI RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0005  F  UPENDO DAVID SAITOTI               PASSED  
  0006  M  DAVID CHARLES MASINE               FAILED  
  0007  M  GIFT LOISHIYE KILAMIANI            ABSENT  
  0008  M  JACKSON SAIMON KASU                ABSENT  
  0009  M  JOHN CHARLES MASINE                PASSED  
  0010  M  PETER THOMAS MALENDA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 440
     
          QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1243 - BISHOP KISANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE        
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CECILIA ALFRED MPAZI               FAILED  
  0002  F  JOYCE ERASTUS MKUMBO               FAILED  
  0003  M  ANDREW MAGOZI MKOMBO               FAILED  
  0004  M  EZEKIEL EDWARD NAALI               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 441
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1246 - MIDLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA K WILLIAM                  FAILED  
  0002  F  AMINA A NGWALE                     ABSENT  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH THOMAS MMEKUMTA          PASSED  
  0004  F  JACQUELINE S NELSONI               PASSED  
  0005  F  LUCY ERASTO MULEMWA                PASSED  
  0006  F  LUCY MODESTUS MAGAVILO             PASSED  
  0007  F  MWADHANI MASOUD SALUM              PASSED  
  0008  F  MWANAHAWA KHATIBU KOMBO            ABSENT  
  0009  F  SARAH ADAM SANGA                   FAILED  
  0010  F  SECILIA STEPHAN MDOE               FAILED  
  0011  F  SHAKIRA NUHU LIKUMBAI              FAILED  
  0012  F  TUPOKE POUL KILINDU                PASSED  
  0013  M  ATHUMANI ABBUBAKARI ISSA           PASSED  
  0014  M  GOODLUCK GLADSTONE KOMBE           ABSENT  
  0015  M  KENETH ABRAHAM ACKIM               FAILED  
     
  0016  M  TADEY PETER KALIGAMBE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 442
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1255 - NKOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MARIAMU MUSSA MALIKI               PASSED  
  0002  F  RABIA A MKOLOMA                    FAILED  
  0003  F  TATU R MASHILI                     FAILED  
  0004  M  DOTTO BAKARI LWEJA                 FAILED  
  0005  M  JACKSON RAJABU KANJAKANJA          ABSENT  
  0006  M  YAHAYA M NGWEMBANO                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 443
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1260 - SIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  KULWA KEPHA METHUSELA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 444
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1266 - MARETADU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA G WILLIAM                     PASSED  
  0002  F  ASNATH S FERUZI                    PASSED  
  0003  F  BALBINA D BARIYE                   PASSED  
  0004  F  BASILISTA D DUWAY                  FAILED  
  0005  F  ESTER M SULLE                      ABSENT  
  0006  F  ESTINA E AMMO                      PASSED  
  0007  F  EVA L KARAMA                       PASSED  
  0008  F  FAUSTA D TIPPE                     PASSED  
  0009  F  HAPPINESS A SHABANI                ABSENT  
  0010  F  HAPPY N YUDA                       ABSENT  
  0011  F  HELENA N HABIYE                    FAILED  
  0012  F  JENIROSE J DAHAYE                  PASSED  
  0013  F  MAGDALENA L LEO                    ABSENT  
  0014  F  MARRY P LEONARD                    PASSED  
  0015  F  MARRY S XIRANGW                    FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MONICA BAHA BAYYO                  PASSED  
  0017  F  NEEMA W WELWEL                     PASSED  
  0018  F  NORDIA J REUBEN                    FAILED  
  0019  F  NURUENEZA Y QAMARA                 PASSED  
  0020  F  PASKALINA B DAWIDO                 PASSED  
  0021  F  PAULINA Y ZAKAYO                   PASSED  
  0022  F  RAHEL E NADE                       PASSED  
  0023  F  RAHEL Y ELISHA                     FAILED  
  0024  F  REBECA D GURTY                     PASSED  
  0025  F  REBECA S JOEL                      ABSENT  
  0026  F  ROSEMERY Z BARITE                  FAILED  
  0027  F  ROZINA B FISSOO                    PASSED  
  0028  F  RUTH M NALOMPA                     PASSED  
  0029  F  SCHOLAR M MALECK                   PASSED  
  0030  F  VICTORIA F JACOB                   FAILED  
     
  0031  F  YASENTA S MAFFA                    PASSED  
  0032  M  BARAKA D GURTY                     PASSED  
  0033  M  ELIFADHILI J DORIYE                ABSENT  
  0034  M  EMANUEL C MDIMI                    PASSED  
  0035  M  EMANUEL D OMARY                    PASSED  
  0036  M  EMANUELI D GURTY                   PASSED  
  0037  M  JACOB M LORRY                      PASSED  
  0038  M  JOHN A AXWESSO                     PASSED  
  0039  M  JOHN J DAHAYE                      ABSENT  
  0040  M  JOHN L ENDAW                       PASSED  
  0041  M  PASKAL E AWE                       PASSED  
  0042  M  PAULO N RICHARD                    PASSED  
  0043  M  ROMALDI P FISSOO                   PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 445
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1266 - MARETADU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   30                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  SOLOMO M AMA                       PASSED  
  0045  M  YONA S NAMAN                       ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 446
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1274 - LOLIONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIGAEL EMANUEL JILUNGU            FAILED  
  0002  F  EINOT LUCAS LODORUMBE              PASSED  
  0003  F  HUSNA HASSAN MANGASINI             FAILED  
  0004  F  MARCELINA AUGUSTINO ANNE           FAILED  
  0005  F  MERCY KISSAMO MSHANA               FAILED  
  0006  F  MOSSY SAID SALUM                   ABSENT  
  0007  F  MWIVANO WILLIAM KARIATI            FAILED  
  0008  F  NANCY KERUBO OKIRIGITI             PASSED  
  0009  F  PRISCAR HANGALI AWTU               FAILED  
  0010  F  REHEMA RAPHAEL MANANGOI            FAILED  
  0011  F  SIAELY GOODLUCK MREMA              PASSED  
  0012  M  ABEL LESIKAR LAISER                FAILED  
  0013  M  OLARASHA SUMULEK SEKO              FAILED  
  0014  M  SHABANI OMARI SEMHANDO             FAILED  
  0015  M  SWALEHE RAMADHANI MSHANI           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 447
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1278 - MBEZI HIGH SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0002  F  BEATRICE ZACHARIA PELELA           FAILED  
  0003  F  EPIFANIA OISSO JOHN                PASSED  
  0004  F  ESTHER NYANJIGE SASILI             FAILED  
  0005  F  FRANCISCA JOSEPH LUBAMBE           FAILED  
  0006  F  HATIAGLORIA MHANDO KILO            PASSED  
  0007  F  JACKLINE GODSON LYIMO              PASSED  
  0008  F  JULIANA SHADRACK MNYAWAMI          FAILED  
  0009  F  LATIFA HUSSEIN ALLY                FAILED  
  0010  F  MARY FESTO KILAVE                  FAILED  
  0011  F  NANCY GEORGE KIMBE                 PASSED  
  0012  F  NEEMA DAMAS MUYINGA                FAILED  
  0013  F  SADA KASIM RASHID                  PASSED  
  0014  F  SUZANA BONIFACE SHIJA              PASSED  
  0015  F  WITNESS JAMES TUMBO                FAILED  
  0016  F  ZAITUN JUMA HAMIS                  PASSED  
     
  0017  M  BARTHLOMEW AZIZ MASOUD             PASSED  
  0018  M  FRANCIS BONIFACE SHIJA             FAILED  
  0019  M  GODPRESENT JOHN URASSA             FAILED  
  0020  M  MASOUD JUMA MAGANGA                PASSED  
  0021  M  MOHAMED SALUM SAID                 PASSED  
  0022  M  MSILWA ISSA JABU                   PASSED  
  0023  M  STEPHEN RABSON MSANGANZILA         PASSED  
  0024  M  VENANCE MASESA MWARABU             PASSED  
  0025  F  JASMIN MOHAMED MACHINDA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 448
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1281 - NGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIDA NDAISHINE ESAU               FAILED  
  0002  F  HOPE BUGINGO THEOPHIL              PASSED  
  0003  F  JOYCE WISSMAN RUTAHAMYAMPI         PASSED  
  0004  F  PAULA P MURUNGI                    ABSENT  
  0005  F  REBECA YANGE DWESE                 PASSED  
  0006  M  AGWILLIN EVODIUS ISHENGOMA         FAILED  
  0007  M  BENEDICTO DAUSON NCHUNGANA         PASSED  
  0008  M  BENITO JAMES LENATUS               PASSED  
  0009  M  BLAISON FELECIAN JOSEPH            ABSENT  
  0010  M  CHARLES EVANS MKOBO                FAILED  
  0011  M  EDMUND ABEL KIYANGA                PASSED  
  0012  M  FLOWERSON AMOS MANASE              PASSED  
  0013  M  RABAN LAWRENCE AHUKENGA            FAILED  
  0014  M  RENATUS NESTORY KIBAKA             PASSED  
  0015  M  SAMSON CHARLES MACHUZA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 449
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1288 - HAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA ALLY MOLLEL                  PASSED  
  0002  F  BRENDA DICKSON MASSAWE             ABSENT  
  0003  F  FATUMA MOHAMMED SUBIRA             PASSED  
  0004  F  HILDA EMMANUEL REUBEN              FAILED  
  0005  F  MARIA EMMANUEL MNYAMBWA            FAILED  
  0006  F  MARY MTOI MANDIA                   PASSED  
  0007  F  NEEMA R FELIX                      FAILED  
  0008  F  OLIVE SAMWEL MBWILO                FAILED  
  0009  F  RUTH LALASHE SANIN                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  UPENDO ISMAELY PALLANGYO           ABSENT  
  0011  F  WINFRIDA JOSEPH ELIAS              PASSED  
  0012  M  BENESTER WEGORO YANGO              FAILED  
  0013  M  JUSTINE I. MOLLEL                  ABSENT  
  0014  M  VICENT J KIMARO                    FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 450
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1289 - RAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CESILIA MASELE SHADRACK            PASSED  
  0002  F  FLORENCE WILLISON MREFU            PASSED  
  0003  F  MARTHA JOHN SELEMANI               PASSED  
  0004  F  NSAMAKA MLYAMBELELE MSOMA          ABSENT  
  0005  F  RAHEL MASUNGA MAGADULA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 451
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1292 - SINGIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  ALBERTUS MARKO DOMU                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 452
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   82                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES ALOYCE MUNISHI               PASSED  
  0002  F  AISHA ALLY SULEIMAN                PASSED  
  0003  F  ALIVIA RUGEMALILA TABARO           FAILED  
  0004  F  AMINA ISSA LINGOLOMWA              FAILED  
  0005  F  ANGELA INNOCENT HAULE              PASSED  
  0006  F  ANGEL DOMINICK MUSHI               PASSED  
  0007  F  ANGELINA MELKIORI QAMARA           ABSENT  
  0008  F  ANGELINA SALVATORY MOSHI           FAILED  
  0009  F  ANGEL MATHIAS SWILA                PASSED  
  0010  F  ANGEL SAMUEL MWABULAMBO            ABSENT  
  0011  F  ANITHA ALFREDY TEMBA               ABSENT  
  0012  F  ANNA JUSTINE MROSO                 FAILED  
  0013  F  ANNASTAZIA ABELLY JACKSON          FAILED  
  0014  F  ASELA DEUS RWEZAURA                FAILED  
  0015  F  ASHA J. HALFAN                     ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  ASHA JUMA ABDALAH                  PASSED  
  0017  F  ASHA JUMA BOKI                     PASSED  
  0018  F  ASHURA RAJABU KICHOTI              ABSENT  
  0019  F  ATUKUZWE ADONICAMU SLAA            PASSED  
  0020  F  AZIZA JUMANNE KHALID               ABSENT  
  0021  F  AZIZA MOHAMED OMARI                ABSENT  
  0022  F  BAHATI SAID KAKAZA                 FAILED  
  0023  F  BASILA PETER URASSA                ABSENT  
  0024  F  BEATRICE DENIS MLEWA               PASSED  
  0025  F  BERTHA THOMAS MINGA                FAILED  
  0026  F  CATHERINE COSMAS LYACHEMA          ABSENT  
  0027  F  CATHERINE WENSESLAUS PETER         PASSED  
  0028  F  CHRISTIANA WILLIAM KYANDO          PASSED  
  0029  F  CHRISTINA DONALD MAREKANO          PASSED  
  0030  F  CLARA FRATERIN KIMARIO             ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  DAINA AMBWENE MALAMBA              FAILED  
  0032  F  DEVOTHA FEDINANDI MYULLA           ABSENT  
  0033  F  DEVOTHA WILSON MUTABILWA           ABSENT  
  0034  F  DORAH F. MKINI                     PASSED  
  0035  F  DORAH GEHAZI LUVANDA               PASSED  
  0036  F  EMMILY MARTIN MTUKULA              PASSED  
  0037  F  EPIPHANIA DESDER CHARLES           FAILED  
  0038  F  ESTER ADAM JUMA                    FAILED  
  0039  F  ESTER STEPHEN CHACHA               FAILED  
  0040  F  EVELYNE RAYMOND MASAWE             PASSED  
  0041  F  EZENA HUNGIRO MBAGA                FAILED  
  0042  F  FREDRICK NUNGA HANGA               FAILED  
  0043  F  FURAHA SEBASTIAN MWANSIYA          FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 453
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   82                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  GETRUDE PATRICK BARWETA            PASSED  
  0045  F  GIFT BAKARI ISSA                   PASSED  
  0046  F  GLORIA STANLEY SHUNDA              ABSENT  
  0047  F  GRACEANA KANDIDUS MSHANGA          FAILED  
  0048  F  GRADNESS WILLFREDY NDOSY           PASSED  
  0049  F  HADIJA MAWAZO LICHONGONDA          FAILED  
  0050  F  HALIMA B. HAJI                     PASSED  
  0051  F  HAPPY ANANIA LUKALA                ABSENT  
  0052  F  HAPPY MESHACK CHACHA               FAILED  
  0053  F  HAPPYNES DASTAN PAULO              FAILED  
  0054  F  HAPPYNESS ROBSON NKYA              FAILED  
  0055  F  HAWA RASHIDI ISMAIL                FAILED  
  0056  F  HAWA SHABAN ILANDA                 FAILED  
  0057  F  HELLENA AWAKI KARENGI              PASSED  
  0058  F  HERIETH JOHN MADEMBWE              PASSED  
     
  0059  F  HOBOKELA YOTHAM MWAKALOBO          FAILED  
  0060  F  IMELDA FIDEL WANGAO                FAILED  
  0061  F  IRENE REGINALD NGONYANI            FAILED  
  0062  F  JAMILA SEIFU KIJAIKA               FAILED  
  0063  F  JASMINE RAJABU LUKONA              FAILED  
  0064  F  JESCA HAMSON CHUWA                 FAILED  
  0065  F  KARIM M. POTEKA                    PASSED  
  0066  F  LATIFAH ABDALLAH MOHAMED           ABSENT  
  0067  F  LETICIA RAMADHAN MSITA             FAILED  
  0068  F  LILIAN BONIFACE SHAYO              FAILED  
  0069  F  LILIAN GIDION MPINA                ABSENT  
  0070  F  LOVENESS JOSIAH RASSY              PASSED  
  0071  F  LUCY ELIBARIKI MAKALA              ABSENT  
  0072  F  LUCY JOSEPH LEONARD                FAILED  
  0073  F  LULU DASTAN MGENI                  ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  LYDIA BUBERWA VEDASTO              FAILED  
  0075  F  MARIAGOLETH J. JOSEPH              PASSED  
  0076  F  MARIA LEONARD NZILANO              FAILED  
  0077  F  MARIAM WISSU SHEMAUYA              ABSENT  
  0078  F  MARRY KULWA KAPUGE                 FAILED  
  0079  F  MARY EMILIAN KIMARIO               PASSED  
  0080  F  MARY JUSTINE MUSHI                 FAILED  
  0081  F  MARY MIHAYO MABULA                 PASSED  
  0082  F  MARYNESS CROSPERY RWEYENDELA       PASSED  
  0083  F  MASHA AYUBU MAHAMUDU               FAILED  
  0084  F  MASUMBUKO SAID MSOKOWALE           FAILED  
  0085  F  MAUA MOHAMED KIBWANA               FAILED  
  0086  F  MELINDA PETER SWAI                 PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 454
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   82                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  MILEMBE ZACHARIA HALU              FAILED  
  0088  F  MOSHI ZUBERI PONELA                PASSED  
  0089  F  NANCY ANDREW SIMBA                 PASSED  
  0090  F  NEEMA PHALES MAGINA                FAILED  
  0091  F  NEEMA RABY KALALU                  PASSED  
  0092  F  NORA JULIAS NGOWI                  FAILED  
  0093  F  OLIVA NOVATH MWIJAGE               ABSENT  
  0094  F  RABIA ALLY MNIGA                   ABSENT  
  0095  F  RACHEL MATHIAS SWILA               FAILED  
  0096  F  RAINA HAMISSI MKOKOLE              FAILED  
  0097  F  REBEKA ANDONGWISYE MWAIPAJA        FAILED  
  0098  F  ROYCE SELESTIN KAFRIKA             FAILED  
  0099  F  RYDIA JOSEPH JACKOB                ABSENT  
  0100  F  SAFINA JAZIU MMBAGA                PASSED  
  0101  F  SAFIRA JACKSON MALEKELA            FAILED  
     
  0102  F  SAUDA SALEHE MWINYIGOHA            PASSED  
  0103  F  SAYUNI SIMON MSHITU                PASSED  
  0104  F  SHAMIMU RAJABU KIMBENGERE          ABSENT  
  0105  F  SHARIFA O. RAMADHANI               FAILED  
  0106  F  SHIWIKENSIA STALSON LEMA           FAILED  
  0107  F  SHUWEA HAMIS LIHUMBO               FAILED  
  0108  F  SIFAT SEIF SADIK                   PASSED  
  0109  F  STELLA HENDRY KAVISHE              PASSED  
  0110  F  SYLIVIA L. NYENGELA                PASSED  
  0111  F  TEDDY THOBIAS MKAILI               FAILED  
  0112  F  VERONICA WILLIAM NYASEBA           PASSED  
  0113  F  VICTORIA GILBERTH MHILU            FAILED  
  0114  F  VICTORIA LIGHTON MWAKAPESA         PASSED  
  0115  F  VUMILIA AYUBU KISIMBA              PASSED  
  0116  F  WITNESS A. LUHWAGO                 PASSED  
     
  0117  F  ZULFA HASSAN MHESSI                FAILED  
  0118  M  AGUSTINE SELESTIN NSHELENGUZI      FAILED  
  0119  M  ALLY BAKARI SHAIBU                 PASSED  
  0120  M  ALLY SELEMANI NG'IMBA              ABSENT  
  0121  M  AMANI ATHUMAN AMANI                FAILED  
  0122  M  ANDREW MOSHI KAKWAYA               PASSED  
  0123  M  ANTHONI SHABANI LYIMO              ABSENT  
  0124  M  ATHUMANI ABDALLAH LUMUNGWI         PASSED  
  0126  M  BRIGHTON HANS MWANSASU             FAILED  
  0127  M  CHAM AIDAN CHIGOME                 PASSED  
  0128  M  CHARLES CHACHA MASAGA              ABSENT  
  0129  M  CREMENCE NICHOLAUS BITA            ABSENT  
  0130  M  DAUDI R KAALE                      ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 455
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   82                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0131  M  DAVID EDWARD MWANSASU              PASSED  
  0132  M  DEO HABSON MWASHIMAHA              PASSED  
  0133  M  ELINAMI HERMAN TEMU                PASSED  
  0134  M  EMMANUEL C MAJINGE                 FAILED  
  0135  M  EMMANUEL JOHN JACKSON              PASSED  
  0136  M  EMMANUEL RAPHAEL PALLANGYO         PASSED  
  0137  M  ENOCK MADUKA MAKARANGA             FAILED  
  0138  M  GABRIEL LUCAS MWAKAJUGWA           FAILED  
  0139  M  GEOFREY JOSEPH ANYINGISYE          ABSENT  
  0140  M  GEORGE JUBLATHE MUSHI              PASSED  
  0141  M  GERALD LUCAS MIRAMBO               FAILED  
  0142  M  GILLIARD ZEBEDAYO MAKERE           ABSENT  
  0143  M  GODLOVE WILLIAM MWASHA             PASSED  
  0144  M  GODWIN ROBSON NKYA                 PASSED  
  0145  M  GOODLUCK PROSPER MSOFE             ABSENT  
     
  0146  M  HAFIDHI SUDI MZELU                 PASSED  
  0147  M  HAMIS ABDUL NGOROKERA              ABSENT  
  0148  M  HAMISI ALLY MAKUTI                 PASSED  
  0149  M  HANS DENNIS MRUTU                  PASSED  
  0150  M  HILARY DEOMETRUS KAYOKA            FAILED  
  0151  M  HUSSEIN ABDALLAH MOHAMMEDI         ABSENT  
  0152  M  IDDI MAULID OMARY                  PASSED  
  0153  M  INNOCENT T NYALU                   FAILED  
  0154  M  ISMAIL AZIZ ISMAIL                 PASSED  
  0155  M  JASTINY CYPRIAN MAHERE             PASSED  
  0156  M  JOHNSON JUMA MSUYA                 PASSED  
  0157  M  JONAS DEUS LUPOJA                  PASSED  
  0158  M  JONAS JOHN NYANGA                  PASSED  
  0159  M  JORAM JOHN NYANGA                  PASSED  
  0160  M  JOSEPH HENDRY MALYA                PASSED  
     
  0161  M  JOSEPH MWITA WAITARA               PASSED  
  0162  M  JOSHUA MOSES MKINI                 FAILED  
  0163  M  JOSHUA RAFAEL KILUMANGA            PASSED  
  0164  M  KARIMU OMARI SEFU                  ABSENT  
  0165  M  LAZARO THOBIAS MBUYA               PASSED  
  0166  M  MAULID RASHID MAULID               PASSED  
  0167  M  MBONEA JOHN KITUA                  FAILED  
  0168  M  MICHAEL JULIUS SALAMTWA            PASSED  
  0169  M  MIGABO JAFET MIGABO                PASSED  
  0170  M  MOHAMED MIRAJI MGARA               FAILED  
  0171  M  NATO M MBUGANI                     PASSED  
  0172  M  NESTON JULIUS NNKO                 PASSED  
  0173  M  OFFICER BM MWANKANYE               ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 456
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1310 - TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   82                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0174  M  OMBENI ENOCK KANIKI                PASSED  
  0175  M  PASKAS BERNARD HOTI                PASSED  
  0176  M  PATRICK Z. SIMON                   FAILED  
  0177  M  PETRO FRANCIS MAIGE                FAILED  
  0178  M  PHILBERT P. MWEYUNGE               FAILED  
  0179  M  PHILIPO EMMANUEL AKONAAY           PASSED  
  0180  M  QUIBHISA SAGINI CHARLES            ABSENT  
  0181  M  RAMADHANI CHANZI MATAJABU          PASSED  
  0182  M  RAMADHANI HAMZA MPOYOKA            ABSENT  
  0183  M  RASHIDI ALLY SHABANI               FAILED  
  0184  M  SAIDI HALFANI SAIDI                PASSED  
  0185  M  SERGIO MKINDWA NKWABI              PASSED  
  0186  M  STEVEN LEONARD MWAKIKAO            FAILED  
  0187  M  SULEIMAN MATHEW LUWONGO            FAILED  
  0188  M  TARICK MOHAMED ABOU                ABSENT  
     
  0189  M  THELESIPHOL THEODIMIL KAGAGA       FAILED  
  0190  M  THOMAS ANTHONY MBWAMBO             PASSED  
  0191  M  TWALIBU MBEGU KINYOGORI            ABSENT  
  0192  M  TWALIBU SULTANI LUMUNGWI           PASSED  
  0193  M  VALENTINE FAUSTINE MTAKI           FAILED  
  0194  M  WILBERT JOSEPH KWEKAN              FAILED  
  0195  M  YOEL RICHARD MALEGESI              ABSENT  
  0196  M  YUSUPH JOHNSON JACKSON             FAILED  
  0197  M  FRANK BEATUS TENGA                 FAILED  
  0198  M  ALEXANDER NICKSON PHIDELY          FAILED  
  0199  M  AIDANI EXPERIUS BUGUFI             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 457
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1311 - SINZA TOWER SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   29                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA AGREY KIMARO                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AISHA NURDIN ABDALLAH              ABSENT  
  0003  F  AMINA MOHAMED RAJABU               FAILED  
  0004  F  ANGELA JOHN GARIMO                 FAILED  
  0005  F  ANNA AMON MWAMBELA                 FAILED  
  0006  F  ASHURA SAID BUTETA                 FAILED  
  0007  F  CATHERINE DAVID MUNG'ONG'O         ABSENT  
  0008  F  DEVOTHA MENDELADI GAVANAGE         ABSENT  
  0009  F  ELIZABETH JOACHIM TARIMO           ABSENT  
  0010  F  EMILIANA BENEDICT MGONTO           PASSED  
  0011  F  EMMA ACRESS HAULE                  FAILED  
  0012  F  ERINE EVANCE MUSHI                 FAILED  
  0013  F  ESNATH PETER MAZENGO               FAILED  
  0014  F  ESTER MALIKI JUMA                  ABSENT  
  0015  F  EUNICE LENJINO MBUTA               PASSED  
     
  0016  F  FARAJA GODFREY MATEMBA             PASSED  
  0017  F  FAUSTA MICHAEL RINGIYA             ABSENT  
  0018  F  FELISTER DAMIAN EVARIST            FAILED  
  0019  F  FLORA FRANCIS BILIHANYUMA          FAILED  
  0020  F  HADIJA KAYOBYO SHEMU               FAILED  
  0021  F  HAMIRA ABDALLAH BANDA              PASSED  
  0022  F  HAPPY JULIUS NICHOLAUS             ABSENT  
  0023  F  HILDA SASHA JORY                   PASSED  
  0024  F  HOPE WILSON MAPUGILO               PASSED  
  0025  F  IRENE ABUSHEKHE SAID               PASSED  
  0026  F  IRENE GWAU NTANDU                  FAILED  
  0027  F  JANE SABATO MTIGA                  PASSED  
  0028  F  JEMIMA FRANK MHANDO                FAILED  
  0029  F  JESCA HURUMA MORI                  PASSED  
  0030  F  JOSEPHINE AIDANI HENGAMA           PASSED  
     
  0031  F  LAURA MICHAEL CHUWA                PASSED  
  0032  F  LIDYA THOMAS MRAMBA                PASSED  
  0033  F  MARIA KANUTI MALEHITA              PASSED  
  0034  F  MINNAH ABEID MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0035  F  MONTARY MARC NGALO                 PASSED  
  0036  F  MWANARUSI SADIKI HASSANI           FAILED  
  0037  F  NANCY L KIMARO                     FAILED  
  0038  F  NEEMA DAUD MWASHOZYA               FAILED  
  0039  F  NEEMA MIGETO MIGETO                ABSENT  
  0040  F  NEEMA S KIDAMUI                    PASSED  
  0041  F  NEEMA S MWANSOTA                   ABSENT  
  0042  F  NYANGI JOSEPH WAMBURA              PASSED  
  0043  F  PAMELA AMRANI MDEMU                PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 458
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1311 - SINZA TOWER SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   29                     
           FAILED =   33                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  REGINA EMMANUEL MWAIPOPO           FAILED  
  0045  F  REHEMA AMOS MWAKASEGE              FAILED  
  0046  F  RITHA PHILLIPO TUNI                FAILED  
  0047  F  ROSE CAMILI MEELA                  PASSED  
  0048  F  RUKIA KHALFAN NSATO                FAILED  
  0049  F  SALAMA MOHAMED ATHUMAN             ABSENT  
  0050  F  SALMA ALLY MASOUD                  FAILED  
  0051  F  SAMIRA ALLY NDEE                   PASSED  
  0052  F  SHAMILA ALLY MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0053  F  SWAUMU NUHU MWIRU                  PASSED  
  0054  F  SYABUMI SAMSON ERNEST              FAILED  
  0055  F  SYLIVIA GATTY ARESTUS              ABSENT  
  0056  F  VERONICA ELISAMIA MBISE            ABSENT  
  0057  F  WINIFRIDA MOSES MANDOVU            ABSENT  
  0058  F  WINIFRIDA NICOLAUS GOWELE          FAILED  
     
  0059  F  YASINTHA JOTHAM MWAILUBI           FAILED  
  0060  M  ADAM ALLY MGANGA                   FAILED  
  0061  M  BENJAMIN WILLIAM MCHAMI            ABSENT  
  0062  M  COSMAS ROMAN LYARUU                FAILED  
  0063  M  DAVID NICODEMAS NJAU               FAILED  
  0064  M  DISMAS JOHN PAUL                   FAILED  
  0065  M  EDOM DICKSON MWANGANDA             PASSED  
  0066  M  FLORID POLYCARP NKYA               PASSED  
  0067  M  GEORGE MATOBOLE DAVID              PASSED  
  0068  M  HAMADI KOMBO MAKAME                PASSED  
  0069  M  HAMISI MUNA LIMU                   FAILED  
  0070  M  HARUNA HEMEDI KABEKE               ABSENT  
  0071  M  HEBRON KAZIMOTO MWAKISI            PASSED  
  0072  M  HUSSEIN JUMA MCHUMIRA              FAILED  
  0073  M  IGNAS MATHIAS MKALOLE              FAILED  
     
  0074  M  JUMA AMOS MOHAMED                  ABSENT  
  0075  M  MOSES DAVID MWANGANDA              FAILED  
  0076  M  MUSA JOHN MALONGO                  FAILED  
  0077  M  MZAMILI WAZIRI CHAPORA             ABSENT  
  0078  M  PAULO WILLIAM MATASO               ABSENT  
  0079  M  RASHID OMARY MSANGI                FAILED  
  0080  M  TEDSON PAUL MWALINDU               ABSENT  
  0081  M  YUSUPH S HUSEIN                    PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 459
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1313 - NKUHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  GAITANA BONIFACE MWAKASANGA        PASSED  
  0002  F  HOLYNES DEVIS SANGA                FAILED  
  0003  F  KOKUWAISA JOSEPH GONDO             ABSENT  
  0004  F  RACHEL JOHN MASIMA                 ABSENT  
  0005  F  SUZANA BATISTA KALOLO              FAILED  
  0006  M  RAPHAEL AIDANI GAO                 PASSED  
  0007  M  SHABAN AMIRI MAKUNGU               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 460
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1319 - UPENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FLORA NICODEMU SOIYE               FAILED  
  0002  F  RAHEL SIMON SHEKIFU                PASSED  
  0003  F  STEPHA MUSSA SHEKILANGO            PASSED  
  0004  M  HENRISH SALOMO MADAMBO             FAILED  
  0005  M  MODDY RAMADHANI SHELUFUMO          PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 461
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1320 - MERERANI B W MKAPA SEC. SCH. CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BAHATI LIVINGSTONE KISANGA         FAILED  
  0002  F  BEATRICE DAUDI LWAMBE              FAILED  
  0003  F  FATUMA RASHIDI MOHAMEDI            ABSENT  
  0004  F  GLADNESS CHARLES LAURENCE          FAILED  
  0005  M  FRANK AMIANI NGAKONDA              ABSENT  
  0006  M  GODRICH ERNEST NDERINGO            ABSENT  
  0007  M  HUDSON ERNEST OWAGO                PASSED  
  0008  M  JOHN OBIERO ONYANGO                PASSED  
  0009  M  SHABANI SELEMANI MAGIA             PASSED  
  0010  M  WILLIAM JULIUS ZAYUMBA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 462
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1327 - MAZOEZI KLERRUU SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    3                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  JAMILA ALDO LUVINGA                PASSED  
  0002  F  MAYASA JUMA KAUNGU                 FAILED  
  0003  F  NELLY BONOSI NYEMBEKE              FAILED  
  0004  F  ROSE THADEI MIHO                   FAILED  
  0005  F  ROY PETER KIBODYA                  PASSED  
  0006  F  SALESIA MARTIN NGIMBA              FAILED  
  0007  F  VELEDIANA AMBLOSI KADINDE          ABSENT  
  0008  M  EMMANUEL STEPHEN MHAGAMA           FAILED  
  0009  M  JARUFU SALUM NGOLO                 FAILED  
  0010  M  JUMA WAZIRI CHOMELA                FAILED  
  0011  M  PETER ALBART SAMBWE                PASSED  
  0012  M  PHILIPO CONSTANTINO GIHA           FAILED  
  0013  M  THOMAS ABDALLAH KIHONZA            FAILED  
  0014  M  TWAHA MOHAMMED MWENDA              FAILED  
  0015  M  YUSUPH ABDALLAH LUTUMO             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 463
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1329 - MISSION KITUNDA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    6                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHURA SULEIMAN KIZITO             ABSENT  
  0002  F  GEORGINA MOSES MARTIN              FAILED  
  0003  F  KAYLIE NYAGABONA BISEKO            FAILED  
  0004  F  NAVONEIWA MATHIAS MJEMA            FAILED  
  0005  F  NEEMA PETER YOHANA                 PASSED  
  0006  F  PENDO SANJA HONDA                  FAILED  
  0007  F  REGINA LUCAS KASHOKA               FAILED  
  0008  F  WITNESS LAURENT KATTO              PASSED  
  0009  F  ZIADA ISSA KITENGE                 FAILED  
  0010  M  ADEBAYOR MSAFIRI OBAGO             PASSED  
  0011  M  GABRIEL FRANCISCO MWANGA           ABSENT  
  0012  M  JOHN PETER JOHN                    ABSENT  
  0013  M  JOSEPH AUGUSTINO MATEY             PASSED  
  0014  M  NASSOR MOHAMED OMAR                PASSED  
  0015  M  RAITON EMMANUEL SICHALWE           ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  MARIAM MOHAMED MBOGO               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 464
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1333 - KAHAMA MUSLIM SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  FRANCIS MADUHU NGATA               ABSENT  
  0002  M  KALMAS ELIUS CHILIGATI             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 465
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1341 - NAKAGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER NATHANI MBAGA                FAILED  
  0002  F  EWADA CHALLESIY LIPALA             FAILED  
  0003  F  FELISTA ELIASY KABUSHI             PASSED  
  0004  F  NURU ALEX IPOPO                    FAILED  
  0005  M  GIDION RAPHAEL CHUNGU              FAILED  
  0006  M  JAPHET GEORGE ANDREW               ABSENT  
  0007  M  RUSTICK BASILIUS ANTHON            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 466
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1353 - ZAKIA MEGHJI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AVELINA JOVIN BINAMUNGU            PASSED  
  0002  F  CONSOLATHA EDMUND NTAHONDI         PASSED  
  0003  F  JUSTA MPEMBA MALIMI                PASSED  
  0004  F  LOVENESS MUGASHE ALEX              ABSENT  
  0005  F  MARTHA MATHIAS SAMSON              FAILED  
  0006  M  ABDUL WANJARA MABIA                FAILED  
  0007  M  FAIDA LAWLIAN JUSTUS               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 467
     
                          QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1355 - PETER'S                       
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =   16                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA ISAYA LUTAMBI                 PASSED  
  0002  F  ASHA HASANI MBODE                  PASSED  
  0003  F  EDIH JOHNSON MAYYO                 PASSED  
  0004  F  ELINAIKE RISHANSIA KIHUNDWA        ABSENT  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH BALTAZALI KOMBA          FAILED  
  0006  F  FRIDAJENH PAULO MASAKI             FAILED  
  0007  F  HILDA PARTICK MYANGO               FAILED  
  0008  F  HUSNA HALILI KIDYELA               PASSED  
  0009  F  JANE FILIWI KOMBA                  FAILED  
  0010  F  KALITHA MALIANUS EGOGO             FAILED  
  0011  F  LILIAN STEVEN CHUMA                FAILED  
  0012  F  LUCIA YUSUPH MBOJE                 ABSENT  
  0013  F  MARY C. MALOPOLA                   ABSENT  
  0014  F  MWAHARUSI MWINYIMVUA ATHUMANI      PASSED  
  0015  F  RHODA LISTER MILALA                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ROSEMMARY KASMIRI MAFITA           FAILED  
  0017  F  SECILIA JUSTINE RUGALEMA           FAILED  
  0018  F  SHANI GEORGE JOSEPH                PASSED  
  0019  F  YUDITH MATAIFA MSAMBA              PASSED  
  0020  M  ANOLD J JOSEPH                     PASSED  
  0021  M  ANORD VALERIAN TEMU                ABSENT  
  0022  M  ASAJILE FRANK TUNTUFYE             FAILED  
  0023  M  BASILI IGNAS ISUEYO                PASSED  
  0024  M  DANIEL JOHN LEONARD                FAILED  
  0025  M  EDWARD S. SHIRIMA                  FAILED  
  0026  M  GERALD GODFREY BETI                FAILED  
  0027  M  MAJALIWA KHALID ALLY               ABSENT  
  0028  M  MUSTAFA YASIN SENGERERE            FAILED  
  0029  M  PETER SELESTIN MBILINYI            PASSED  
  0030  M  PRAYGOD WILFRED KIMARO             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  SULEIMAN SALUM MFUA                FAILED  
  0032  M  WILSON ALBALT MKANDAWILE           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 468
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1362 - KONGOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SALMA SALUM MPONDA                 FAILED  
  0002  M  ABDUL SHARIFU MORA                 ABSENT  
  0003  M  JAMES MOSSES MFINANGA              PASSED  
  0004  M  MBARAKA F ALLY                     ABSENT  
  0005  M  MOHAMMED SALUM SALIMU              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 469
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1363 - TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   80                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIA JACKSON MSOLAH                ABSENT  
  0002  F  ADELINA JOSEPH KINYENJE            FAILED  
  0003  F  ADELMARS EUGEN KIMARIO             ABSENT  
  0004  F  ALICE .W. URASSA                   FAILED  
  0005  F  ALIDA BENJAMINI MWANI              FAILED  
  0006  F  AMINA ATHUMANI MGAZA               PASSED  
  0007  F  AMINA KHATIBU ABASS                ABSENT  
  0008  F  ANETH MARTIN KAPOLA                ABSENT  
  0009  F  ANGELINA GILBERT SOMBE             FAILED  
  0010  F  ASHA MOHAMEDY SALUMU               FAILED  
  0011  F  ASHA SHABANI KADANGU               FAILED  
  0012  F  ASHURA ATHUMANI KEREWA             PASSED  
  0013  F  ASIA SAID HAMIS                    FAILED  
  0014  F  AZIZA HASSAN RAMADHAN              FAILED  
  0015  F  CONSOLATHA PAUL MISAYO             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  DEBORA JACOB MHALANI               FAILED  
  0017  F  DORA JAPHET MFYUJI                 PASSED  
  0018  F  ELIMINA AUGUSTINO ANNEY            PASSED  
  0019  F  ELIZABETH .D. NGOWI                FAILED  
  0020  F  ELIZABETH CORNELY MSUYA            PASSED  
  0021  F  EMMA EDWARD NDUKEKI                PASSED  
  0022  F  ERICA CHRISTOPHER MWAISOLOKA       PASSED  
  0023  F  ESTHER KALETH CHARLES              FAILED  
  0024  F  FATUMA SAIDI MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0025  F  FAUSTA JOSEPH MAKATA               FAILED  
  0026  F  FLORENCE NATHANIEL NKINI           FAILED  
  0027  F  GLORIA ELIAS NICCODEMUS            PASSED  
  0028  F  GLORYANNA R SHAYO                  PASSED  
  0029  F  GRACE JOHN MWAJA                   PASSED  
  0030  F  GRACE PETER OTICA                  PASSED  
     
  0031  F  HADIJA MOHAMEDY ALMASI             FAILED  
  0032  F  HALIMA SHOMARY SALUMU              FAILED  
  0033  F  HAMIDA AZIZI MGOMBA                FAILED  
  0034  F  HAPPYNESS .R. KIBUA                ABSENT  
  0035  F  HAPPYNESS ERASTO EVALISTI          PASSED  
  0036  F  HELENA MPANGAMA NSHIMBA            ABSENT  
  0037  F  HELLENA JOSEPH KWEKA               PASSED  
  0038  F  HILDA WILISON MWALONDE             ABSENT  
  0039  F  JANETH .J. SANGA                   PASSED  
  0040  F  JANETH E KIWELU                    PASSED  
  0041  F  JENIFA .S. ERINEST                 ABSENT  
  0042  F  JESCA MKUMBO ISRAELY               PASSED  
  0043  F  JOYCE EVARIST CHUWA                ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 470
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1363 - TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   80                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  KANDIDA EGIDI NZALALILA            PASSED  
  0045  F  KONSESA PROSPA SHAYO               FAILED  
  0046  F  LAURA ZUBERI OMARI                 PASSED  
  0047  F  LIDYA ANDENDEKISYE FUNGO           PASSED  
  0048  F  LUCY TADEO KIMARIO                 FAILED  
  0049  F  MAGRETH JOSEPH MASASI              ABSENT  
  0050  F  MAIMUNA MASANJA MAZINGE            FAILED  
  0051  F  MARTHA .G. KABATTA                 PASSED  
  0052  F  MERCY MATHIAS MNZAVA               PASSED  
  0053  F  MERY IZACK MILINGA                 FAILED  
  0054  F  MIRIAM MAHIMBO MJATTA              PASSED  
  0055  F  MWAJABU .S. ATHMANI                FAILED  
  0056  F  MWAJUMA .O. RAMADHANI              PASSED  
  0057  F  MWAMVUA SEIF MAULIDY               PASSED  
  0058  F  NASRA ISMAIL JUMA                  FAILED  
     
  0059  F  NEEMA BATHROMEW SAENI              FAILED  
  0060  F  NEEMA T TAMBALI                    PASSED  
  0061  F  NOELA JAMES MACHA                  FAILED  
  0062  F  ODETHA .D. JOSEPH                  PASSED  
  0063  F  QUEEN .R. LEMA                     ABSENT  
  0064  F  RACHEL STEPHANO RUMELEZI           PASSED  
  0065  F  RAHABU ZABRONI KINYADUKA           FAILED  
  0066  F  RAHEL STANFORD CHABONGA            FAILED  
  0067  F  REBECCA JUMA KITULU                FAILED  
  0068  F  REBECCA PETER NYAKI                FAILED  
  0069  F  REHEMA HAKIMU MTAITA               PASSED  
  0070  F  ROMANA ELIAS BARAMA                FAILED  
  0071  F  RUTH VENON SHAO                    ABSENT  
  0072  F  SARAH BOAZ MWALONGO                PASSED  
  0073  F  SARAH GODLOVE MOLLEL               ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  SARA PETER SANGA                   ABSENT  
  0075  F  SCOLASTICA EUGEN PETER             PASSED  
  0076  F  SHAKIRA HAMIS SAID                 PASSED  
  0077  F  SHARIFA THABITI SAWA               PASSED  
  0078  F  SIA SIFAELI NYELA                  ABSENT  
  0079  F  SUBIRA ALICKO MWAKAJE              PASSED  
  0080  F  SUSAN JULIUS KILUWA                PASSED  
  0081  F  SUZANA .J. FREMON                  PASSED  
  0082  F  TAMARI FAUSTINI MWAGENI            ABSENT  
  0083  F  TASIANA ANDERSON RUGOMOLA          ABSENT  
  0084  F  THERESIA .P. BUNDARA               FAILED  
  0085  F  TULIPO AMBAKISYE MWAMKANDABILE     FAILED  
  0086  F  UPENDO ZAVELI MALULI               PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 471
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1363 - TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   80                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  VAINESS PATRICK MHAGAMA            PASSED  
  0088  F  VENOSA .S. MBIRU                   FAILED  
  0089  F  VERONICA GABRIEL BIDUDA            PASSED  
  0090  F  ZAINABU MUHAMED SADICK             FAILED  
  0091  F  ZAKIA ALOISI GADAU                 PASSED  
  0092  F  ZAKIA SALUN YASINI                 FAILED  
  0093  F  ZENA HASSANI RASHID                FAILED  
  0094  F  ZIADA JULIUS MWAMAHONJE            PASSED  
  0095  M  ABDULRAZAK MOHAMMED SALUMU         PASSED  
  0096  M  ADERICK MJWAUZZ BILIBWA            FAILED  
  0097  M  AHADI G NELSON                     FAILED  
  0098  M  ALIKO AUGUSTINO NDONGOSYA          PASSED  
  0099  M  ANDREW REMMY MPANDE                PASSED  
  0100  M  ARNOLD JONAS HINYURA               FAILED  
  0101  M  ATHUMAN PRIMUS CHIROLO             PASSED  
     
  0102  M  AZIZI JUMA TITTU                   PASSED  
  0103  M  BENARD JASSON MWASUMBI             FAILED  
  0104  M  BUSARA .E. KAMWELA                 PASSED  
  0105  M  CLAUD LUGILO KAMEKA                PASSED  
  0106  M  DAUDI .M. ADAM                     PASSED  
  0107  M  DAVID ALLAN NDAMBO                 PASSED  
  0108  M  DAVID FRANCIS SENTORE              PASSED  
  0109  M  DICLAN DANIEL TESHA                FAILED  
  0110  M  DORNAT MARTIN BENDERA              PASSED  
  0111  M  ERICK HUSSEIN SIKAONGA             PASSED  
  0112  M  EXCELA EZEKIEL JOSHUA              ABSENT  
  0113  M  FLAVIAN FRIDOLIN MASSAWA           PASSED  
  0114  M  FRANK .H. LYIMO                    PASSED  
  0115  M  FRANK EDWARD JOHN                  ABSENT  
  0116  M  FRANK SILVESTA KINDE               PASSED  
     
  0117  M  FRANKY RODRIGUES MWENDA            PASSED  
  0118  M  FREDRICK GILBERT SOMBE             ABSENT  
  0119  M  GODFREY .D. MTETE                  PASSED  
  0120  M  GODFREY CHOTTA ANTON               PASSED  
  0121  M  GODFREY REGINALD MSAE              PASSED  
  0122  M  HASANI SALUM SAID                  ABSENT  
  0123  M  HUSSEIN OMARY WAZILI               PASSED  
  0124  M  IDRISSA ISMAIL MUNISI              ABSENT  
  0125  M  JEREMIA MATHIAS SLAWE              PASSED  
  0126  M  JOHN HERMAN BABU                   ABSENT  
  0127  M  JOHNSON PATTIANUS PETER            PASSED  
  0128  M  JOKALA MAIKO MAYUNGA               ABSENT  
  0129  M  JOSEPH HERBERT NGOWOKO             PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 472
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1363 - TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   80                     
           FAILED =   48                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  KAMBI FADHILI MSAMI                PASSED  
  0131  M  KELVIN RWEZAULA NJUNWA             PASSED  
  0132  M  KHALID MBARAKA RAMADHANI           FAILED  
  0133  M  LEONARD CHILLUNDU KONDOE           PASSED  
  0134  M  MARIO FREDINAND KAVENUKE           PASSED  
  0135  M  MATATA .J. SAIDI                   ABSENT  
  0136  M  MAULIDI TAMBWE MBALIMA             ABSENT  
  0137  M  MUSTAFA SHOMARI ALLY               FAILED  
  0138  M  OMAR .R. ATHMAN                    PASSED  
  0139  M  PASON M. KIMATI                    FAILED  
  0140  M  PAUL EDWARD MWANZA                 PASSED  
  0141  M  PAUL FRANCIS MASANDEKO             PASSED  
  0142  M  PETRO PASTORY NESTORY              PASSED  
  0143  M  RAJABU NYONDO SAIDI                PASSED  
  0144  M  RAMADHANI .A. RASHIDI              FAILED  
     
  0145  M  RAMADHANI JUMA MKANZA              PASSED  
  0146  M  RENNIS CYRILLO RUTHA               PASSED  
  0147  M  ROBERT MICHAEL JEREMIYH            ABSENT  
  0148  M  SAID MATHIAS KAPONYA               PASSED  
  0149  M  SALIM .A. SULEIMAN                 PASSED  
  0150  M  SHAMSUDINI HAMISI SHABANI          FAILED  
  0151  M  SHEDRACK EMANUELI KIBODI           FAILED  
  0152  M  SWEDY HAMIDU KIPENGELE             FAILED  
  0153  M  TAMBUU NELSON MNDEME               PASSED  
  0154  M  WILLIAM MICHAEL KIFUTUMO           PASSED  
  0155  M  YUSUPH .M. MUHINDILA               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 473
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1364 - ILEMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIA ASTON MDZOVELA                FAILED  
  0002  F  APENDAE AGUSTINO KANIAGE           ABSENT  
  0003  F  ATUFISILE LAZARO NYAGENDA          FAILED  
  0004  F  ATUPELA JOHN MSIGWA                ABSENT  
  0005  F  ESTHERINA PATRICK NYAGAWA          FAILED  
  0006  F  FURAHA GRAYSONY MLAGALA            ABSENT  
  0007  F  LEAH MARTIN HINGI                  PASSED  
  0008  F  MAGRETH EMMANUELY KIWANGA          PASSED  
  0009  F  MEDELINA SIMON FWILA               PASSED  
  0010  F  ZERA ASTON MDZOVELA                FAILED  
  0011  M  ABDALAH HABIBU SENGELE             PASSED  
  0012  M  ALAM AUGUSTINO MDENDEMI            ABSENT  
  0013  M  EMMANUELY ONESY MPONI              FAILED  
  0014  M  FAUSTIN MARTIN VAHAYE              PASSED  
  0015  M  JOSEPH ALISON MWASILE              FAILED  
     
  0017  M  STEPHEN ALAN MKANILE               FAILED  
  0018  M  SULEIMANI PETER MWELANGE           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 474
     
                     QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1365 - KASULU FDC CENTRE                  
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0003  F  JULITHA CHRISTOPHER NTAHONDI       FAILED  
  0004  F  LENATA ERNEST BIHEKENYA            FAILED  
  0005  M  ELISHA SINDOTUMA KAYIGWE           PASSED  
  0006  M  KABABAYE VENANCE STEPHANO          ABSENT  
  0007  M  MACK RAPHAEL SEMUYANGO             PASSED  
  0008  F  ANGELA HAMIS TOKE                  FAILED  
  0009  F  JOYCE OSWARD NTEMBAGALA            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 475
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1370 - WEL WEL SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS GWASMA SULLE                FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA JOHN JACKSON                  PASSED  
  0003  F  DOMINA DOMINICK AMSI               PASSED  
  0004  F  DORCASS ISRAEL BURRA               PASSED  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH EWALD MEELA              PASSED  
  0006  F  HAPPYNESS ZACHARIA BACHE           FAILED  
  0007  F  IRENE PAUL JOHN                    ABSENT  
  0008  F  JANEROZI JOHN PAULO                FAILED  
  0009  F  KAMILA ZAKAYO LALA                 FAILED  
  0010  F  LEAH ERNEST SAWA                   PASSED  
  0011  F  LINNAH LAURENT MALECK              ABSENT  
  0012  F  LUCY JOSEPH SAYLO                  PASSED  
  0013  F  MAGDALENA EMANUEL LORRY            PASSED  
  0014  F  MELANIA DANIEL KARAMA              PASSED  
  0015  F  NEEMA JOHN FRANCIS                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  NEEMA JOHN GABRIEL                 FAILED  
  0017  F  NENGAY JOHN KERETO                 FAILED  
  0018  F  PATRICEA MTINDA ANCELIMI           PASSED  
  0019  F  RITHA ALOICE GACHI                 FAILED  
  0020  F  ROSE JACKSON MASHARUBU             PASSED  
  0021  F  ROSEMARY SINGOGO SIMUMBA           ABSENT  
  0022  F  ROZINA NICOLAUS BAYNIT             FAILED  
  0023  F  SISILIA AMMI BAHA                  FAILED  
  0024  F  VERONICA INOSENTI SELLESTIN        PASSED  
  0025  F  VICTORIA GWANDU BAHA               PASSED  
  0026  F  ZAWADIELY VALENTINI SAWE           FAILED  
  0027  M  JOHANNES MARTIN HAALY              FAILED  
  0028  M  LUCAS EDWARD MOLLEL                PASSED  
  0029  M  SIFUNI JONATHAN SIAY               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 476
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1371 - SINGIDA C M W CENTRE                 
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   51                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELPHINA BENEDICTO HEMA           FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNES JUMANNE MSENGI               ABSENT  
  0003  F  ALBINA HAMIDU MWAKAMSALE           ABSENT  
  0004  F  ALENTINA BLASTUS MPELEMBWA         ABSENT  
  0005  F  ALNETH JAPHET MWANG'IMBA           PASSED  
  0006  F  ALPHONCINA OMARY MWANG'IMBA        FAILED  
  0007  F  AMINA JUMANNE MAKALAH              PASSED  
  0008  F  ANGELA BROWN SAMWEL                FAILED  
  0009  F  ASHA AMRI IBRAHIMU                 ABSENT  
  0010  F  BEATRICE STEVEN CHAMMY             ABSENT  
  0011  F  CHRISTINA JOHN MSUTA               PASSED  
  0012  F  CHRISTINA OMARI LISSU              PASSED  
  0013  F  CHRISTINA OREGENES NANGU           FAILED  
  0014  F  CONSOLATHA NICODEMO HEMA           PASSED  
  0015  F  DHIFA KARUME OMARI                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ELIFARAJA P MALAMBI                PASSED  
  0017  F  ELIWAJA MATHAYO STEPHANO           FAILED  
  0018  F  ELIWAJA STEPHANO AYUBU             FAILED  
  0019  F  ELIWEMA NAKEMBETWA SHANI           PASSED  
  0020  F  ELIZABERTH APOLO MWANGA            FAILED  
  0021  F  ESTER JACKSON MWANTUI              FAILED  
  0022  F  ESTER MOSSES KIULA                 FAILED  
  0023  F  EVELYNE JIMMY GWAE                 PASSED  
  0024  F  FADHILA HASANI SHABANI             FAILED  
  0025  F  FARAJA MARTIN KIMU                 PASSED  
  0026  F  FARIDA IDDY SAIDO                  PASSED  
  0027  F  FATUMA HAMIS RAMADHAN              ABSENT  
  0028  F  FATUMA IBRAHIM ABDALA              PASSED  
  0029  F  FATUMA JUMA ABDALAH                FAILED  
  0030  F  FELISTER ALBERTHO BONIFACE         ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  FELISTER BRUNO SIMEON              FAILED  
  0032  F  FELISTER JERAD TIOTIMI             ABSENT  
  0033  F  FILOMENA PETRO DAHAYE              FAILED  
  0034  F  FLORA FAUSTINI MICHAEL             PASSED  
  0035  F  FLORA LAZARO MSUTA                 PASSED  
  0036  F  FLORA RICHARD KITOTO               FAILED  
  0037  F  FLORIANA LAURENT LAURENT           PASSED  
  0038  F  GETRUDA IGNAS MEMBA                PASSED  
  0039  F  GRACE AMIRY MASAMAKI               PASSED  
  0040  F  GRACE FRANCIS MAHAMI               FAILED  
  0041  F  GRACE SILASI ALFRED                FAILED  
  0042  F  HADIJA OMARY JUMANNE               FAILED  
  0043  F  HALIMA HAMADI RASHIDI              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 477
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1371 - SINGIDA C M W CENTRE                 
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   51                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  HAWA SALIMU NKHANGAA               FAILED  
  0045  F  HELENA EDIMUND PIUS                FAILED  
  0046  F  HILDA PETRO BENEDICT               FAILED  
  0047  F  JANETH AMOS HANJE                  PASSED  
  0048  F  JASMIN OMARY SAID                  PASSED  
  0049  F  JOSEPHINA FRANCIS SUMBE            ABSENT  
  0050  F  JOYCE RAMADHAN MULIMU              FAILED  
  0051  F  JULIANA JOSEPH MIKINDO             PASSED  
  0052  F  JULIANA MATHEW LYIMU               PASSED  
  0053  F  KOKU GODWIN MSHEMA                 FAILED  
  0054  F  LEAH SHEDRACK MHITU                ABSENT  
  0055  F  LEAH ZAKARIA KATEMA                PASSED  
  0056  F  LETICIA JOSEPH MNKENYI             FAILED  
  0057  F  LIDYA LEONARDY ESSYA               FAILED  
  0058  F  LOIS FRANK TESHA                   PASSED  
     
  0059  F  LUCY MATHEW PANDO                  FAILED  
  0060  F  MAGRETH JOSEPH MAKALA              FAILED  
  0061  F  MARIA ANDREW MGHENYI               PASSED  
  0062  F  MARIA MARCO KAHUKA                 FAILED  
  0063  F  MARIA MATHAYO NG'IMBA              FAILED  
  0064  F  MARTINA JOHN BURA                  ABSENT  
  0065  F  MARY JOHN JOSEPHAT                 PASSED  
  0066  F  MARYSIANA MATHEW LIMU              PASSED  
  0067  F  MARY SYLVESTER MPONELA             FAILED  
  0068  F  MWAHIJA SHABANI IFANDA             FAILED  
  0069  F  MWAJABU MHINA MWEKIMBO             FAILED  
  0070  F  MWANAHAMISI SEGULE SEGULE          FAILED  
  0071  F  NEEMA SAIMON KISAKA                FAILED  
  0072  F  NEEMA SIMON DANIEL                 FAILED  
  0073  F  OLIVER ONESMO MROSSO               FAILED  
     
  0074  F  PASKALINA PETRO MAO                PASSED  
  0075  F  PENDO JUMA MISANGA                 FAILED  
  0076  F  PENDO NDUNGURU WAILES              FAILED  
  0077  F  PENDO SHABAN MDACHI                PASSED  
  0078  F  PILI LISSU MUSA                    PASSED  
  0079  F  PILI RAMADHAN AMAS                 FAILED  
  0080  F  PILI SHOMBE RASHID                 FAILED  
  0081  F  PRISCA DANIEL MWAKIBIBI            PASSED  
  0082  F  PRISCA HAJI NGAA                   FAILED  
  0083  F  RAHEL PAULO BILANI                 ABSENT  
  0084  F  REBECA EMMANUEL KASENYA            FAILED  
  0085  F  REGINA ADONIA OMARY                FAILED  
  0086  F  REHEMA SAID MOHAMEDI               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 478
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1371 - SINGIDA C M W CENTRE                 
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   51                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  RENALDA COSMAS SUY                 FAILED  
  0088  F  RITHA SIRILI MTUI                  FAILED  
  0089  F  ROSEMARY DAUD MADALLA              FAILED  
  0090  F  SAKINA SELEMAN RAMADHAN            FAILED  
  0091  F  SCHOLAR MANCHARE MANG'ASHE         FAILED  
  0092  F  SELESTINA ALEX TATI                FAILED  
  0093  F  SPERANSA JOHN BWANIKE              FAILED  
  0094  F  THERESIA SIXBERT BAYYO             PASSED  
  0095  F  VICTORINA EMANUEL ANDREA           FAILED  
  0096  F  WITNESS GOSBERT PAUL               PASSED  
  0097  F  ZAHARA SHABANI SALUMU              FAILED  
  0098  F  ZAKIA ABDI ALLY                    PASSED  
  0099  F  ZENA HAMIS ALLY                    FAILED  
  0100  F  ZULPHA ABDALAH HAMIS               FAILED  
  0101  M  ABDUL JUMA KISUDA                  FAILED  
     
  0102  M  ABEL NAHANSON RUTEBUKA             FAILED  
  0103  M  AGUSTINO SILVINI MAYO              PASSED  
  0104  M  ALEN CHARLES CHACHA                ABSENT  
  0105  M  ALJEMA JOHN JOSIAH                 PASSED  
  0106  M  ALOYCE SAMWEL GOBRE                PASSED  
  0107  M  ANDERSON ALOYCE MSAKI              PASSED  
  0108  M  ATHUMANI SHABANI MAJOYA            FAILED  
  0109  M  BAHATI SAMSON JINGU                PASSED  
  0110  M  BENEDICTO JOSEPH ISDORY            FAILED  
  0111  M  BONIPHACE OSMUND NDUNGURU          FAILED  
  0112  M  EMMANUEL CHAINA PAULO              FAILED  
  0113  M  EMMANUEL COSTANTINE IRUMBA         FAILED  
  0114  M  EMMANUEL JOSEPH SEMPANGAS          ABSENT  
  0115  M  EMMANUEL JULIUS MADALE             PASSED  
  0116  M  EMMANUEL NOEL MAZENGO              FAILED  
     
  0117  M  FABIANO MASESA BUNDARA             ABSENT  
  0118  M  FADHILI YUSUFU MOHAMEDI            PASSED  
  0119  M  FARAJA JOSEPH NTANDU               FAILED  
  0120  M  FRANK RAHAMATU JUMA                ABSENT  
  0121  M  FRANK ROBERTH MPANDA               PASSED  
  0122  M  FRANSISCO PETER MTEGANDA           ABSENT  
  0123  M  HAMIS IDDY MKUKI                   PASSED  
  0124  M  HASSAN SWEDI JUMA                  ABSENT  
  0125  M  JAFARI RAJABU KIMU                 FAILED  
  0126  M  JAFARI RAMADHAN JUMA               ABSENT  
  0127  M  JINGU ALEX JINGU                   PASSED  
  0128  M  JOACKIM LUCAS MOLLEL               PASSED  
  0129  M  JOHN ANDREA SOMBI                  FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 479
     
                   QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1371 - SINGIDA C M W CENTRE                 
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   51                     
           FAILED =   76                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  JOHN BRENDAN GASPER                FAILED  
  0131  M  JOHN DONASIAN KITIKU               PASSED  
  0132  M  JOSEPH JOHN MGHUNA                 PASSED  
  0133  M  JOSEPH NAKEMBETWA SHANI            FAILED  
  0134  M  JUHUDI JOHN GWIMO                  PASSED  
  0135  M  KARIM HAJI RAMADHANI               FAILED  
  0136  M  LUCAS BUGERAHA BUKOMBE             FAILED  
  0137  M  MARTIN SAMSON KINGU                PASSED  
  0138  M  MAYCO TESHA BUNDARA                ABSENT  
  0139  M  MICHAEL MKHOTYA NTUNGUI            PASSED  
  0140  M  MOHAMED RAMADHAN MOHAMED           FAILED  
  0141  M  OMARI IGNAS MCHUNGU                ABSENT  
  0142  M  PAULO LUCAS JACOB                  FAILED  
  0143  M  PHANUEL PETER MGOLY                PASSED  
  0144  M  RAJABU ISMAIL MOHAMED              FAILED  
     
  0145  M  REUBEN JOSHUA ALLY                 PASSED  
  0146  M  SAID SALUMU GWAU                   ABSENT  
  0147  M  SHABANI SWALEHE OMARY              FAILED  
  0148  M  STEVEN YOHANA MBWAMBO              FAILED  
  0149  M  YAVEVA SEIF MAKANYIRA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 480
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1374 - KICHANGACHUI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  KASSA ALLY KINGUTI                 PASSED  
  0002  M  HUSSENI ALLY KINGUT                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 481
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ABIGAEL RAPHAEL SAMSON             FAILED  
  0002  F  AESHI ATHUMANI CHANZI              FAILED  
  0003  F  AFIA NUHU MUSTAFA                  FAILED  
  0004  F  AISHA ALLY HAJI                    FAILED  
  0005  F  AISHA ALLY ISMAIL                  FAILED  
  0006  F  AISHA ISSA MOHAMEDI                FAILED  
  0007  F  AISHA JUMA SAIDI                   FAILED  
  0008  F  AISHA KARIM HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0009  F  AISHA RAMADHANI OMARY              FAILED  
  0010  F  AISHA SELEMANI MAKAME              FAILED  
  0011  F  AISHA SHAIBU MARENDA               FAILED  
  0012  F  AMINA ABDALLAH MWIPILE             FAILED  
  0013  F  AMINA BALISHAFI JUMA               FAILED  
  0014  F  AMINA HATIBU HASSANI               FAILED  
  0015  F  AMINA HUSSEIN KONDO                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  AMINA HUSSEIN SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0017  F  AMINA HUSSEN NASIBU                FAILED  
  0018  F  AMINA IBRAHIMU MBONDE              ABSENT  
  0019  F  AMINA JOHN MWAMBUNGU               FAILED  
  0020  F  AMINA JUMA MANGA                   FAILED  
  0021  F  AMINA KOBA SELEMANI                FAILED  
  0022  F  AMINA MOHAMED AMANZI               FAILED  
  0023  F  AMINA MOHAMEDI HASSANI             FAILED  
  0024  F  AMINA MOHAMED SAID                 FAILED  
  0025  F  AMINA RASHIDI ADAM                 FAILED  
  0026  F  AMINA SHABANI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0027  F  AMINA TWAHA RAJABU                 FAILED  
  0028  F  ANJELA VICENT JACKOB               FAILED  
  0029  F  ANNA HASSANI MTIMA                 FAILED  
  0030  F  ANNA LESSA KIBERUZI                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  ANNA NATHANIEL ALSAN               FAILED  
  0032  F  ANNASTAZIA MATIKU MARWA            FAILED  
  0033  F  ARAFA RICHARD GADAU                FAILED  
  0034  F  ARAFA SALEHE MOHAMEDI              FAILED  
  0035  F  ARAFA SALUMU MWALIMU               FAILED  
  0036  F  ASHA AMRI KAMITANGA                FAILED  
  0037  F  ASHA ATHUMANI BAKARI               ABSENT  
  0038  F  ASHA JUMA MTOPELWA                 FAILED  
  0039  F  ASHA MAULID JUMA                   FAILED  
  0040  F  ASHA MOHAMEDI RASHIDI              FAILED  
  0041  F  ASHA OMARY ISSA                    FAILED  
  0042  F  ASHA RAMADHANI JUMA                ABSENT  
  0043  F  ASHA RAMADHANI MOHAMEDI            FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 482
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  ASHIRUNA MASHAKA ABDALLAH          FAILED  
  0045  F  ASHURA JUMA HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0046  F  ASHURA SAREHE OMARY                FAILED  
  0047  F  ASHURA SELEMANI DIWALA             FAILED  
  0048  F  ASHURA TWAHA MUSTAFA               FAILED  
  0049  F  ASHURA WAZIRI SWALEHE              FAILED  
  0050  F  ASIA ABDALLAH MEMBE                FAILED  
  0051  F  ASIA JUMANNE KABANDIKA             ABSENT  
  0052  F  ASMA AHMADI NGOZI                  FAILED  
  0053  F  ASMA DAGILA RAJABU                 FAILED  
  0054  F  ASMA HAMADI HOZZA                  FAILED  
  0055  F  ASMA HAMADI SAIDI                  FAILED  
  0056  F  ASMA HARUNA ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0057  F  ASMA HARUN MAYANDA                 FAILED  
  0058  F  ASMA MABRUKU ABDALLAH              FAILED  
     
  0059  F  ASMA SAIDI MOHAMEDI                FAILED  
  0060  F  AZIZA BAKARI SHEGWANDO             FAILED  
  0061  F  AZIZA YOHANA HAMISI                FAILED  
  0062  F  AZIZA YOHANA HAMISI                ABSENT  
  0063  F  BAHATI HASSAN SAID                 FAILED  
  0064  F  BAHATI NATA MCHOPA                 FAILED  
  0065  F  BENADETHA MICHAEL KIWONE           ABSENT  
  0066  F  BIASHA HATIBU RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0067  F  BIESHA HASHIMU MASASI              FAILED  
  0068  F  BRIGHTNESS JOHN NOGO               ABSENT  
  0069  F  CAROLINE ALLY ORACHA               FAILED  
  0070  F  CARREN ALLY ORACHA                 FAILED  
  0071  F  CATHERINE JASSON KYELU             FAILED  
  0072  F  CATHERINE MOSES MWANJALI           FAILED  
  0073  F  CATHERINE SIRAS CHONYA             FAILED  
     
  0074  F  CESILIA MICHAEL NYINGO             FAILED  
  0075  F  CHIKU MUSTAFA HAMADI               FAILED  
  0076  F  CHRISTINA MSAFIRI SELEMANI         PASSED  
  0077  F  CHUMU ALLY FAKI                    FAILED  
  0078  F  CONSOLATA KILAZA GIDION            FAILED  
  0079  F  CONSOLATA MEDARD MATHIAS           PASSED  
  0080  F  COSTANCIA ALAN MBILINYI            ABSENT  
  0081  F  DIANA HASHIMU MKWEGELA             FAILED  
  0082  F  DINA ALLY MBONDE                   PASSED  
  0083  F  DINNA SAMSON GIBECHE               FAILED  
  0084  F  DOMANA GENESS SHIRIMA              FAILED  
  0085  F  DOMINA JOSEPH NJAU                 FAILED  
  0086  F  DOROTHEA YOHANA MHINA              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 483
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  DOTTO ALEX MWIKWABE                FAILED  
  0088  F  DOTTO MOHAMED SIASA                FAILED  
  0089  F  EDINA GERAZIUS RUGUMAM             FAILED  
  0090  F  ELIZABETH CHARLES GEORGE           PASSED  
  0091  F  ELIZABETH HAMPHREY AMANI           PASSED  
  0092  F  ELIZABETH MICHAEL CHACHA           FAILED  
  0093  F  ELIZABETH WANSU GIKARO             FAILED  
  0094  F  EMILY FRANK MANGWAJI               FAILED  
  0095  F  ESTAR ADAM SAUNI                   FAILED  
  0096  F  ESTER JOSE JOSHUA                  FAILED  
  0097  F  EVA KENETH CHILEWA                 FAILED  
  0098  F  FADHILA ALLY RASHIDI               FAILED  
  0099  F  FAIDHA KHAMISI ABDALLAH            FAILED  
  0100  F  FAIDHA RASHIDI KIWALE              FAILED  
  0101  F  FARIDA AMANA SALEHE                FAILED  
     
  0102  F  FARIDA AMIRI HUSEIN                FAILED  
  0103  F  FARIDA MUHSINI JALALI              FAILED  
  0104  F  FARIDA MUSSA MAKUKA                FAILED  
  0105  F  FATMA MAULID RAJABU                ABSENT  
  0106  F  FATMA RASHIDI ABDUL                ABSENT  
  0107  F  FATUMA AIDHAM SEPHY                ABSENT  
  0108  F  FATUMA ALLY HAMADI                 FAILED  
  0109  F  FATUMA FIKIRI RAJABU               FAILED  
  0110  F  FATUMA JUMA WAZIRI                 FAILED  
  0111  F  FATUMA MUHAMMED ISUMAILI           ABSENT  
  0112  F  FATUMA MWINYIMKUU SINDE            PASSED  
  0113  F  FATUMA SALEHE IBRAHIMU             PASSED  
  0114  F  FATUMA SALEHE RASHIDI              FAILED  
  0115  F  FATUMA SALUMU JANINI               FAILED  
  0116  F  FATUMA SUDI ZILALYA                FAILED  
     
  0117  F  FATUMA ZUBERI HABIBU               FAILED  
  0118  F  FAUDHIA HABIBU SALUM               FAILED  
  0119  F  FAUDHIA JULIUS MILANZI             FAILED  
  0120  F  FAUDHIA MOHAMED SELEMANI           FAILED  
  0121  F  FIDESI ULIRKI MASSAWE              FAILED  
  0122  F  FRIDA BROWN GUHUNGA                FAILED  
  0123  F  FROLA FRANCIS ROBERT               FAILED  
  0124  F  FROLA MICHAEL VITALISI             FAILED  
  0125  F  FURAHA COSMAS MUSHI                PASSED  
  0126  F  GAUDENCIA FRANCIS NDUMBARO         FAILED  
  0127  F  GETRUDA ANTONY EMANUEL             FAILED  
  0128  F  GHATI JUSTIN WAMBURA               FAILED  
  0129  F  GISELLA ALPHONCE KIMARIO           ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 484
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  F  GRACE ANTHONY THOMSON              ABSENT  
  0131  F  GRACE MAZETUS BANDA                FAILED  
  0132  F  GRACE MICHAEL DEDE                 FAILED  
  0133  F  HABIBA ALLY RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0134  F  HABIBA ALLY RASHIDY                FAILED  
  0135  F  HABIBA CHUMA RAJABU                FAILED  
  0136  F  HABIBA FRANSIS MKUMBI              FAILED  
  0137  F  HABIBA IDDY MDUMULE                FAILED  
  0138  F  HABIBA SALUMU MAKUKA               FAILED  
  0139  F  HADIJA HASSAN HEMED                FAILED  
  0140  F  HADIJA JUMA SULLE                  FAILED  
  0141  F  HADIJA MOHAMED TAMBA               PASSED  
  0142  F  HADIJA MOSHI ISSA                  FAILED  
  0143  F  HADIJA OMARY THABITI               FAILED  
  0144  F  HADIJA RAJABU MTURYA               FAILED  
     
  0145  F  HADIJA YUSUPHU BAKARI              FAILED  
  0146  F  HAFSA AMINI BYALUSHENGO            FAILED  
  0147  F  HAFSA RAMADHAN KIVEGA              PASSED  
  0148  F  HAFSAT RIDHIWANI KANDEGE           PASSED  
  0149  F  HAFSWA JAFARI MTYARA               FAILED  
  0150  F  HALIMA ABDALHA OMARY               FAILED  
  0151  F  HALIMA ALLY MUSA                   FAILED  
  0152  F  HALIMA ATHUMANI MOHAMEDI           FAILED  
  0153  F  HALIMA ISSA JUNGU                  FAILED  
  0154  F  HALIMA JAFARI SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0155  F  HALIMA MOHAMED KIRUWASHA           FAILED  
  0156  F  HALIMA MOHAMED MKWAMBE             ABSENT  
  0157  F  HALIMA SALUM LUKALI                FAILED  
  0158  F  HAMISA BAKARI AMRY                 FAILED  
  0159  F  HAMISA MOHAMEDI RASHID             FAILED  
     
  0160  F  HAPPINESS EMANUEL CORNEL           ABSENT  
  0161  F  HAPPINES WILLIAM KIBONGOLO         FAILED  
  0162  F  HAPPY ALFRED SWALLO                FAILED  
  0163  F  HAPPYNESS KASALA MUYENGI           FAILED  
  0164  F  HAVINISHI SAID KIPILIPILI          FAILED  
  0165  F  HAWA HASSANI ISSA                  FAILED  
  0166  F  HAWA IDD JUMA                      FAILED  
  0167  F  HAWA RAMADHANI JUMA                ABSENT  
  0168  F  HAWA SHABANI SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0169  F  HAWA TWALIBU KEDIMON               FAILED  
  0170  F  HAWA WAHADI MUOMBO                 FAILED  
  0171  F  HELENA EMANUEL BINAS               FAILED  
  0172  F  HELLEN ASTARIKO NYAHONGO           PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 485
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0173  F  HELLEN GODFREY ANDREW              PASSED  
  0174  F  HILDEMALA BEATUS MDUTA             FAILED  
  0175  F  HILTRUDIS ROMAN KIMAMBO            FAILED  
  0176  F  HUSNA ABDULY SELEMANI              FAILED  
  0177  F  HUSNA BAKARI ALLY                  FAILED  
  0178  F  HUSNA HALFANI MSALU                FAILED  
  0179  F  HUSNA HASSANI MOHAMEDI             FAILED  
  0180  F  HUSNA HASSAN SAIDI                 FAILED  
  0181  F  HUSNA JUSTINE MATUNDA              ABSENT  
  0182  F  HUSNA RASHIDI SAIDI                FAILED  
  0183  F  HUSNA SAIDI HASSAN                 FAILED  
  0184  F  HUSNA SHABANI RIZA                 FAILED  
  0185  F  HUSNA SHEKHE KISIGALILE            FAILED  
  0186  F  IMACULATA AGUSTINO CHALLE          FAILED  
  0187  F  IRENE AIDAN FERIS                  ABSENT  
     
  0188  F  IRENE ALBERT MICHAEL               FAILED  
  0189  F  IRENE THADEO KALINGA               FAILED  
  0190  F  JACKLINE EDISON SWAI               ABSENT  
  0191  F  JAMILA JUMANNE RAMADHANI           PASSED  
  0192  F  JAMILA KASSIM OMARY                FAILED  
  0193  F  JAMILA RAJABU RASHIDII             FAILED  
  0194  F  JAMILA SADY JARUFU                 FAILED  
  0195  F  JAMILA SAIDI LWAMBO                FAILED  
  0196  F  JANETH AGUSTINO BONIFACE           ABSENT  
  0197  F  JANETH JOSEPH MAPIMA               FAILED  
  0198  F  JASINTA TEREWENI SHOO              PASSED  
  0199  F  JENIPHER DANSTAN MUSHI             FAILED  
  0200  F  JESCA JABES MALIKI                 FAILED  
  0201  F  JOHA ALLY MADEVU                   FAILED  
  0202  F  JOHARY SWALEHE JUMA                FAILED  
     
  0203  F  JORAH ABDALLAH AWADHI              ABSENT  
  0204  F  JOSEPHINE ROGASIAN MTENGA          ABSENT  
  0205  F  JOVITA MGISHA KAGYA                FAILED  
  0206  F  JOVITA RICHARD KALOLO              FAILED  
  0207  F  JOVITA TIMOTH KASELLA              ABSENT  
  0208  F  JOYCE ALETARAMO KWAYU              PASSED  
  0209  F  JUDITH JAMES MPEA                  ABSENT  
  0210  F  JUDITH JAMES MPEA                  FAILED  
  0211  F  KHADIJA HASHIMU PESAMBILI          FAILED  
  0212  F  KHADIJA IDDI RASHIDI               FAILED  
  0213  F  KHADIJA MOHAMED NDASIWA            FAILED  
  0214  F  KHADIJA MUHAMEDI YAGGA             ABSENT  
  0215  F  KHADIJA SALUM NGWANGU              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 486
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0216  F  KHADIJA SEIFU BAKARY               FAILED  
  0217  F  KHAYRAT ABDALLAH SHABANI           FAILED  
  0218  F  KIDAWA OMARY KIWOPE                FAILED  
  0219  F  KIJAKAZI ISSA HASSANI              FAILED  
  0220  F  KUDRA AKIDA VEDASTO                FAILED  
  0221  F  KURUTHUMU HAMISI SELEMANI          FAILED  
  0222  F  LAILATI JUMA NASORO                FAILED  
  0223  F  LATIFA ATHUMANI SHABANI            FAILED  
  0224  F  LATIFA IDRISA SAKASEYU             FAILED  
  0225  F  LATIFA KASSIM HUSSEIN              FAILED  
  0226  F  LATIFA MBARAKA NYELA               FAILED  
  0227  F  LATIFA SHABANI PEMBE               FAILED  
  0228  F  LATIFA SHABAN MKANGE               FAILED  
  0229  F  LIGHTNESS DIONIS ANAKRET           ABSENT  
  0230  F  LILIAN ATHMAN MKADI                PASSED  
     
  0231  F  LILIAN MORIS BARID                 FAILED  
  0232  F  LINDA DAVID KIHIYO                 FAILED  
  0233  F  LISA OSCAR MGOMBA                  FAILED  
  0234  F  LOISA ELIYA MAPUNDA                FAILED  
  0235  F  LUAGA MWAMBENE ALPHEO              FAILED  
  0236  F  LUCY FLORIAN CHILANJI              ABSENT  
  0237  F  LUCY JOHN SHIRIMA                  PASSED  
  0238  F  LUCY SEMANDA KATOZI                FAILED  
  0239  F  MAGRET FELIX KOMBA                 FAILED  
  0240  F  MAGRETH EDWARD METHOD              FAILED  
  0241  F  MAGRETH WANDWI NYOTA               FAILED  
  0242  F  MAIMUNA MBWANA TITUS               FAILED  
  0243  F  MARIA ALOYCE LIKAINO               FAILED  
  0244  F  MARIA DAUDI NSALU                  PASSED  
  0245  F  MARIAM IDDI MASEGEDO               FAILED  
     
  0246  F  MARIAM JAMES SLAQWARA              PASSED  
  0247  F  MARIAM JUMA YUSUPH                 FAILED  
  0248  F  MARIAM SAID ALLY                   FAILED  
  0249  F  MARIAM SALEHE MOTTO                FAILED  
  0250  F  MARIAM SALUM ALLY                  ABSENT  
  0251  F  MARIAMU HAMISI JUMA                FAILED  
  0252  F  MARIAMU JUMA MAKWAULA              FAILED  
  0253  F  MARIAMU JUMA RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0254  F  MARIAMU JUMA RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0255  F  MARIAMU SAIDI OMARY                FAILED  
  0256  F  MARIAMU SAID MACHACHARI            FAILED  
  0257  F  MARIAMU SELEMANI MAGUBU            FAILED  
  0258  F  MARIAMU SELEMANI NGOTWIKE          FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 487
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0259  F  MARIAM ZAKARIA WANKURU             FAILED  
  0260  F  MARTHA EDWARD ELIA                 ABSENT  
  0261  F  MARY ANTONI IGOHE                  FAILED  
  0262  F  MARY HUMPHREY KITUNDU              PASSED  
  0263  F  MARY OBEID MWAKATUNDU              FAILED  
  0264  F  MASHA IMANI OGESAKI                FAILED  
  0265  F  MAUA MOHAMED SELEMANI              FAILED  
  0266  F  MAUA OMARY SHOMARY                 FAILED  
  0267  F  MAUA YAHAYA MANSURI                FAILED  
  0268  F  MEBU PATRICK ISALALA               FAILED  
  0269  F  MELISA JOHN MWAKISAVANGA           FAILED  
  0270  F  MERICIANA GODIAN PACHILIKI         ABSENT  
  0271  F  MLASI HAMISI SAID                  ABSENT  
  0272  F  MODESTA CLEMENSE ASENGA            PASSED  
  0273  F  MOSHI ALLY BAKARI                  FAILED  
     
  0274  F  MPELWA SEBASTIAN MASASA            FAILED  
  0275  F  MUNIRA HASHIMU BAKARI              FAILED  
  0276  F  MUNIRA MOHAMED HAMISI              FAILED  
  0277  F  MUZINEY MOHAMED ZUNGO              FAILED  
  0278  F  MWAHINDI BAKARI SEIF               FAILED  
  0279  F  MWAJUMA HAMISI HAMADI              FAILED  
  0280  F  MWAJUMA KHAMISI RASHIDI            FAILED  
  0281  F  MWAJUMA MBARAKA OMARY              FAILED  
  0282  F  MWAJUMA SALUM ADAM                 FAILED  
  0283  F  MWAJUMA SALUMU SAIDI               PASSED  
  0284  F  MWAJUMA SULEMAN ALLY               FAILED  
  0285  F  MWANAHAMISI SHABANI SHABANI        FAILED  
  0286  F  MWANAHAMISI YAHYA AMIRI            FAILED  
  0287  F  MWANAHAWA SULTAN MFAUME            FAILED  
  0288  F  MWANAIDI ABDALLAH KIBIGE           FAILED  
     
  0289  F  MWANAIDI ALLY LIKURUNGA            FAILED  
  0290  F  MWANAIDI SALIMU SHESHUNDA          FAILED  
  0291  F  MWANAISHA KIBWANA SHAMTE           FAILED  
  0292  F  MWANAKONMBO HAMISI KISUDA          FAILED  
  0293  F  MWANARABU ALLY RAJABU              ABSENT  
  0294  F  MWANINI ISSA MATATA                FAILED  
  0295  F  MWANTUMU HUSSEIN MOHAMEDI          ABSENT  
  0296  F  MWATANGA HAMZA OMARY               FAILED  
  0297  F  MWATANGA KITALE MWINYINJA          FAILED  
  0298  F  MWATANGA MSHAMU HEMEDI             FAILED  
  0299  F  NASMA ALLY ATHUMANI                FAILED  
  0300  F  NASMA SAID ALLY                    FAILED  
  0301  F  NASRA ATHUMANI LWAMBO              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 488
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0302  F  NASRA ISSA MOHAMED                 FAILED  
  0303  F  NASRA JUMA SAIDI                   FAILED  
  0304  F  NASRA MKUBWA HASSANI               FAILED  
  0305  F  NASRA MTOI BILESHI                 FAILED  
  0306  F  NASRA NURI ALLY                    FAILED  
  0307  F  NASRA RAJABU MUHODE                FAILED  
  0308  F  NASRA RAMADHANI JUMANNE            FAILED  
  0309  F  NASRA SAIDI KIMBURU                FAILED  
  0310  F  NATASHA WILLIAM CATHLES            PASSED  
  0311  F  NDAME ALLY HASHIMU                 FAILED  
  0312  F  NEEMA AZIDU KILUWALE               FAILED  
  0313  F  NEEMA BAKARI IDD                   FAILED  
  0314  F  NEEMA LWIMBO DEWIJ                 FAILED  
  0315  F  NEEMA MOHAMED ISSA                 FAILED  
  0316  F  NEEMA NEHEMIA MATIMBWA             FAILED  
     
  0317  F  NEEMA PETER JOACHIM                FAILED  
  0318  F  NEEMA SAFARINI MASSAWE             FAILED  
  0319  F  NEEMA SAMWEL WILSON                FAILED  
  0320  F  NEEMA VITALIS KERICHO              FAILED  
  0321  F  NEHOME STEVEN PAUL                 FAILED  
  0322  F  NOADIA SIMON MALAMLA               FAILED  
  0323  F  NSHIMIYE Y KAGIZE                  PASSED  
  0324  F  NURU ABDALLAH KIWIKU               FAILED  
  0325  F  NURU BAKARI KAISI                  FAILED  
  0326  F  NURU HASSAN SHABANI                FAILED  
  0327  F  NURU MAULIDI HABIBU                ABSENT  
  0328  F  NURU MZEE KHAMIS                   ABSENT  
  0329  F  OLIVA GODWINI NANYANGWE            FAILED  
  0330  F  OLIVER SAMSON MTENGERA             PASSED  
  0331  F  PENDO HAMISI KIBWANA               FAILED  
     
  0332  F  PILI ANGA MAGENDO                  FAILED  
  0333  F  PILI MAULIDI MAZITO                FAILED  
  0334  F  PILI RAJABU KAMBANGWA              FAILED  
  0335  F  PILI WAISIKO MWITA                 FAILED  
  0336  F  PILLI SALEHE MUSSA                 FAILED  
  0337  F  PILLY SHABANI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0338  F  PRISCA FELEX MIKEMO                ABSENT  
  0339  F  QUEEN TITO NDUKEKI                 FAILED  
  0340  F  RACHEL WANSU GIKARO                ABSENT  
  0341  F  RADHIA MWALAMI MOHAMEDY            FAILED  
  0342  F  RAHMA ABUBAKARI NGWELE             FAILED  
  0343  F  RASHDA KHAMISI RIPAKA              FAILED  
  0344  F  RATIFA RASHID KAMBONA              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 489
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0345  F  RATIFA SALUM CHUO                  ABSENT  
  0346  F  REHEMA APOLLO CHIDINDA             FAILED  
  0347  F  REHEMA BAKARI CHAMBALE             FAILED  
  0348  F  REHEMA HAMISI MBEGU                FAILED  
  0349  F  REHEMA HARUNA YUSUPH               FAILED  
  0350  F  REHEMA JUMA WAZIRI                 FAILED  
  0351  F  REHEMA MOSHI ALLY                  FAILED  
  0352  F  REHEMA OMARY JONGO                 FAILED  
  0353  F  REHEMA OMBOPA ALMASI               FAILED  
  0354  F  REHEMA SAIDI SELEMANI              FAILED  
  0355  F  RENATA GRATION MULANO              FAILED  
  0356  F  RESTITUTA GERALD TEMBA             ABSENT  
  0357  F  RIVLONA CHARLES KAPAMA             FAILED  
  0358  F  RIZIKI HASSAN MKANAOGA             FAILED  
  0359  F  ROBBY CHRISTOPHER MLILI            ABSENT  
     
  0360  F  ROIDA HALMONI CHUNGU               FAILED  
  0361  F  ROSE COSMAS MMARY                  FAILED  
  0362  F  ROSE DAVID TARIMO                  PASSED  
  0363  F  ROSE MAGAMBO MYINGO                PASSED  
  0364  F  ROSEMARY ABEDNEGO MTINANGI         ABSENT  
  0365  F  ROSEMARY DONALD CHAMBELE           FAILED  
  0366  F  ROSEMARY REUBENY NGAIZA            ABSENT  
  0367  F  RUKIA HAMADI MANGA                 FAILED  
  0368  F  RUKIA JUMANNE SOMBOKO              FAILED  
  0369  F  RUKIA MFAUME MBWELA                FAILED  
  0370  F  RUKIA YAHAYA BAKARI                FAILED  
  0371  F  RUTH SOMI KAAYA                    FAILED  
  0372  F  SABRA KOMBO ALLY                   PASSED  
  0373  F  SABRINA CHACHA WAMBURA             FAILED  
  0374  F  SABRINA HAMZA MSUNJE               FAILED  
     
  0375  F  SADA GIDIONI NGAMESHA              FAILED  
  0376  F  SAKINA ATHUMANI MKUMBI             FAILED  
  0377  F  SAKINA OMARY RAJABU                FAILED  
  0378  F  SALAMA IBRAHIMU KAMBANGWA          FAILED  
  0379  F  SALAMA MIKIDADI KIPANDE            FAILED  
  0380  F  SALAMA SAIDI HASSANI               FAILED  
  0381  F  SALAMA SAID SELEMANI               FAILED  
  0382  F  SALHA JUMANNE MWINYIMVUA           FAILED  
  0383  F  SALIMA RAMADHANI KHAFIDHI          FAILED  
  0384  F  SALIMA SAIDI PONDA                 FAILED  
  0385  F  SALMA HAMADI MUSSA                 FAILED  
  0386  F  SALMA HAMISI ABDALLA               ABSENT  
  0387  F  SALMA HEMEDI KAYANDA               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 490
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0388  F  SALMA KHASAN SALUM                 FAILED  
  0389  F  SALMA MAULIDI MATIMBWA             FAILED  
  0390  F  SALMA MOHAMED ALLY                 FAILED  
  0391  F  SALMA MOHAMEDI SALUMU              FAILED  
  0392  F  SALMA NASSORO SALEHE               FAILED  
  0393  F  SALMA OMARY SHABANI                FAILED  
  0394  F  SALMA SAIDI FARASHINE              FAILED  
  0395  F  SALMA SHABANI MGAZA                FAILED  
  0396  F  SALMA UCHELE YAHAYA                FAILED  
  0397  F  SALOME WILLIAM MULOKOZI            PASSED  
  0398  F  SALVATA ROMAN URASSA               FAILED  
  0399  F  SARA ABDALLAH KABU                 FAILED  
  0400  F  SARA FRANCIS THOBIAS               FAILED  
  0401  F  SARA JOHNSON CHAKAPU               FAILED  
  0402  F  SARA LAURIANI MARWA                FAILED  
     
  0403  F  SAUDA MUSTAPHA BAKARI              FAILED  
  0404  F  SAUMU SAIDI ABDALLAH               ABSENT  
  0405  F  SCHOLASTIKA MICHAEL DAVID          FAILED  
  0406  F  SELINA DAUDI ASSEY                 FAILED  
  0407  F  SELINA SAID HAULE                  FAILED  
  0408  F  SHAKILA ABBASI ISSA                FAILED  
  0409  F  SHAMIRA RAMADHANI ABDUL            FAILED  
  0410  F  SHAMSA KASSIM MKUPASI              FAILED  
  0411  F  SHAMSA SHOMARI KUBILI              FAILED  
  0412  F  SHAMSIA BAKARI MAYOYOLA            FAILED  
  0413  F  SHAMSIA HAMADI YUSUPH              ABSENT  
  0414  F  SHANI ABDALLAH ALLY                ABSENT  
  0415  F  SHANI ABDALLAH MASUDI              FAILED  
  0416  F  SHARIFA AMOUR NGOWE                FAILED  
  0417  F  SHARIFA JUMANNE MARURY             FAILED  
     
  0418  F  SHARIFA SALUMU SALUMU              FAILED  
  0419  F  SHIDA SELEMANI JUMA                FAILED  
  0420  F  SHIDRATI TIMOTH TINO               FAILED  
  0421  F  SIKUDHANI RAMADHANI GONGA          FAILED  
  0422  F  SITI MBARUKU HAMADI                ABSENT  
  0423  F  SIWEMA SEIF ALLY                   PASSED  
  0424  F  SOFIA RASHIDI MUSSA                FAILED  
  0425  F  SOPHIA AGUSTINO NOMBO              FAILED  
  0426  F  SOPHIA CHARLES CHACHA              ABSENT  
  0427  F  SOPHIA ELIUDI ELIEZA               ABSENT  
  0428  F  SOPHIA HASHIMU NAMONGO             FAILED  
  0429  F  SOPHIA HEMED MBWANA                FAILED  
  0430  F  SOPHIA MABRUKI ADINANI             ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 491
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0431  F  STELLA GABRIEL SANGA               FAILED  
  0432  F  STUKIA SELEMANI SAID               FAILED  
  0433  F  SUBIRA SALEHE SALUMU               FAILED  
  0434  F  SURAJI RAMADHANI AMANZI            FAILED  
  0435  F  SUZY HAMPHREY KOKA                 FAILED  
  0436  F  SWALHA HOSENI ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0437  F  SWAUMU ABDALLAH ABILAH             FAILED  
  0438  F  SWAUMU ABILAHI ALLY                FAILED  
  0439  F  SWAUMU ALLY SOBO                   FAILED  
  0440  F  SWAUMU HAMISI SHOKA                FAILED  
  0441  F  SWAUMU ISSA SAIDI                  FAILED  
  0442  F  SWAUMU OMARY BILALY                FAILED  
  0443  F  SWAUMU OMARY SAID                  FAILED  
  0444  F  SWAUMU SAID MKETO                  FAILED  
  0445  F  SWAUMU TABU ABDALLAH               FAILED  
     
  0446  F  SWAUMU WAZIRI JUMA                 FAILED  
  0447  F  TABIA RAMADHANI SEFU               FAILED  
  0448  F  TABU HARUNI BAKARI                 FAILED  
  0449  F  TAMASHA SAID MOHAMED               ABSENT  
  0450  F  TATU ALLY NG'ARANGA                FAILED  
  0451  F  TATU HUSSEIN HASSANI               FAILED  
  0452  F  TATU SULTANI RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0453  F  TATU YUSUPH IDD                    FAILED  
  0454  F  THAWABU RAMADHANI MANZI            FAILED  
  0455  F  THERESIA EMMANUEL JAMES            ABSENT  
  0456  F  THERESIA MICHAEL FABIAN            FAILED  
  0457  F  THERESIA STEPHEN KAMUGA            FAILED  
  0458  F  TIME ISAYA ISSA                    FAILED  
  0459  F  TUKAE SHABANI NYANGE               FAILED  
  0460  F  TUNU PATRICK BETTELO               FAILED  
     
  0461  F  TUPOKIGWE SAMWEL MWANDWANI         FAILED  
  0462  F  UMMIKULUTHUMU RAMADHANI EMMANU     FAILED  
  0463  F  VEICE HUDSON MPULI                 PASSED  
  0464  F  VENERANDA DAMASS NGOWI             PASSED  
  0465  F  VERONICA YOHANA DANIELY            FAILED  
  0466  F  VICTORIA EVANCE NDIWASYA           FAILED  
  0467  F  VICTORIA JULIUS PETER              FAILED  
  0468  F  VICTORIA TAITUS KABANGA            FAILED  
  0469  F  VICTORIA WILLIAM MAPARAWE          FAILED  
  0470  F  WARDA MANENO YAHYA                 FAILED  
  0471  F  WARDA MBEGU SULEMANI               FAILED  
  0472  F  WINFRIDA BALTAZARI VENANCE         FAILED  
  0473  F  WINFRIDA COSMAS MKALA              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 492
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0474  F  WINIFRIDA BARTAZAL VENANCE         ABSENT  
  0475  F  WINIFRIDA EMMANUEL NUNDWE          FAILED  
  0476  F  WITNESS AUGUSTINO WANKANGA         FAILED  
  0477  F  WITNESS FEDRICK WILLIAM            ABSENT  
  0478  F  YASINTA MBARUKU GODA               FAILED  
  0479  F  ZAHARA ALLY KONDO                  FAILED  
  0480  F  ZAHARA RASHIDI SAIDI               FAILED  
  0481  F  ZAINABU AMANI RAMADHANI            FAILED  
  0482  F  ZAINABU MOHAMED ALLY               FAILED  
  0483  F  ZAINABU MOHAMEDI SALUMU            FAILED  
  0484  F  ZAINABU MTORO MATUNGA              FAILED  
  0485  F  ZAINABU SAIDI KINGONGO             ABSENT  
  0486  F  ZAINABU YUSUPHU ABDALLAH           FAILED  
  0487  F  ZAINAB YUSUPH LIKASI               FAILED  
  0488  F  ZAINA ISSA MIGAMBA                 FAILED  
     
  0489  F  ZAINA JUMA MANZI                   FAILED  
  0490  F  ZAINA MGENI OMARY                  ABSENT  
  0491  F  ZAINA MOHAMEDI SALUMU              FAILED  
  0492  F  ZAINA MUSA SALIMU                  FAILED  
  0493  F  ZAINA MWENDA MWASHITETE            PASSED  
  0494  F  ZAITUNI ALLY HAMISI                FAILED  
  0495  F  ZAITUNI ISSA MWAMBELE              ABSENT  
  0496  F  ZAITUN SUDI KAZEMBE                FAILED  
  0497  F  ZAKIA ABDALLAH KHAMIS              FAILED  
  0498  F  ZAKIA HASHIMU MPOTO                FAILED  
  0499  F  ZALIA ABDALLAH MATAULA             FAILED  
  0500  F  ZALUBIA APATAE MSOLONI             ABSENT  
  0501  F  ZAMOYONI SALUMU SALEHE             FAILED  
  0502  F  ZANIA JUMA MBILO                   ABSENT  
  0503  F  ZENA HASSANI NYUMBA                FAILED  
     
  0504  F  ZENA SALUMU PAPALA                 FAILED  
  0505  F  ZETTY MIRAMBO SALUMU               FAILED  
  0506  F  ZIADA ALLY MSHUMBILA               FAILED  
  0507  F  ZIDINA MOHAMMED ABED               FAILED  
  0508  F  ZUENA HAMISI MAJALI                FAILED  
  0509  F  ZUHURA ABDALLAH SALUMU             FAILED  
  0510  F  ZUHURA AMINI ISIHAKA               FAILED  
  0511  F  ZUHURA RAMADHANI MWINYIMVUA        FAILED  
  0512  F  ZULEA ABILAHI SALUMU               FAILED  
  0513  F  ZULFA BAKARI SAGARA                FAILED  
  0514  F  ZULFA ELIASA HARUNA                FAILED  
  0515  F  ZULFA MIRAJI SAID                  FAILED  
  0516  F  ZULFA MWARAMI RUKUWE               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 493
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0517  F  ZULFA SHAIBU KISIGALILE            FAILED  
  0518  F  ZUREIKHA ISSA NGONDE               FAILED  
  0519  F  ZUWENA ISIHAKA HONGO               FAILED  
  0520  F  ZUWENA MASUDI NAMBOLE              ABSENT  
  0521  F  ZUWENA SHAMLANI MCHAGUENI          FAILED  
  0522  M  ABDALLAH ALLY KORONGO              PASSED  
  0523  M  ABDALLAH RAJABU ULEDI              FAILED  
  0524  M  ABDALLAH SAIDI ABDALLAH            FAILED  
  0525  M  ABDALLAH YAHYA MATUMBO             ABSENT  
  0526  M  ABDALLAH YUSUPH MAGALO             FAILED  
  0527  M  ABDUKARIMU SAID AMLIMA             FAILED  
  0528  M  ABDUL ATHUMANI NIENDAE             ABSENT  
  0529  M  ABDUL HARUNA MPUTO                 FAILED  
  0530  M  ABDULI HASSANI BEAR                FAILED  
  0531  M  ABDULI KIMANYI ADAMU               FAILED  
     
  0532  M  ABDULI SELEMANI ALLY               FAILED  
  0533  M  ABDULI SHABANI YUSUPH              FAILED  
  0534  M  ABDUL JAFARY ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0535  M  ABDULL HASSANI SAID                FAILED  
  0536  M  ABDUL NAZIR MAJENGE                FAILED  
  0537  M  ABDULRAZAK SULTANI MAFUGARO        FAILED  
  0538  M  ABDUL SELEMANI NJENGA              FAILED  
  0539  M  ABDUL SELEMANI OMARY               FAILED  
  0540  M  ABDU RAJABU MWALILE                FAILED  
  0541  M  ABRAHAMU PETRO MASHAYO             FAILED  
  0542  M  ABUBAKARI HASSANI OMARY            FAILED  
  0543  M  ABUBAKARI IBRAHIMU MADEREMO        FAILED  
  0544  M  ABUBAKARI RAMADHANI MATOGORO       FAILED  
  0545  M  ABUUBAKARI CHANZI KIYUMBO          FAILED  
  0546  M  ABUU IBRAHIM DIMOSSO               FAILED  
     
  0547  M  ADAM RAJABU SHAHA                  FAILED  
  0548  M  ADAMU ABUBAKARI AYUBU              FAILED  
  0549  M  ADAMU HAMADI ADAMU                 FAILED  
  0550  M  ADAMU KARIM FADHIRI                FAILED  
  0551  M  ADAMU MOHAMEDI ALLY                PASSED  
  0552  M  ADIL ABRAHMAN SAID                 ABSENT  
  0553  M  ADRIANO FORTUNATUS BUNDALA         PASSED  
  0554  M  ALEN BENALD RUCIAN                 ABSENT  
  0555  M  ALEX ZANDA NYONI                   ABSENT  
  0556  M  ALIFA KIBINDO MRISHO               ABSENT  
  0557  M  ALLY HAMISI ALLY                   FAILED  
  0558  M  ALLY HAMISI MOHAMEDI               ABSENT  
  0559  M  ALLY HAMISI RAJABU                 ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 494
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0560  M  ALLY HASSAN SHENGWATU              PASSED  
  0561  M  ALLY JAFARY MATIMBWA               FAILED  
  0562  M  ALLY MOHAMEDI ALLY                 FAILED  
  0563  M  ALLY MOHAMEDI LUKAR                FAILED  
  0564  M  ALLY MUHAMEDI TISHIO               FAILED  
  0565  M  ALLY MUSSA KAMBANGWA               FAILED  
  0566  M  ALLY RASHIDI MAEGE                 FAILED  
  0567  M  ALLY SALEHE BOKO                   FAILED  
  0568  M  ALMACHIUS DEUSDEDIT KACHUBO        PASSED  
  0569  M  ALOYCE PASCAL NJUNWA               FAILED  
  0570  M  ALQUINE MICHAEL MASUBO             PASSED  
  0571  M  AMDANI HASSAN MANGALA              FAILED  
  0572  M  AMIRI ABDALLAH UGASSA              FAILED  
  0573  M  AMIRI SELEMANI MHANDO              FAILED  
  0574  M  AMOSI NKUNDWE KAPOGO               FAILED  
     
  0575  M  ANDREA PATRICK CHAMYAGWE           ABSENT  
  0576  M  ANDREW GABRIEL KONDE               FAILED  
  0577  M  ARAFAT ALLY SULTAN                 FAILED  
  0578  M  ATHUMANI BUNGILE ALLY              FAILED  
  0579  M  ATHUMANI HABIBU KIMOSA             PASSED  
  0580  M  ATHUMANI MAULIDI JUMA              FAILED  
  0581  M  AYOUB NASSORO SANDE                PASSED  
  0582  M  BADDI MWEBBI MTITA                 FAILED  
  0583  M  BAKARI YUSUFU ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0584  M  BERNALD DANIEL NYEMA               FAILED  
  0585  M  CHRISTIAN MORIS TADEI              FAILED  
  0586  M  CHRISTIAN SIMON MSUVA              PASSED  
  0587  M  CLEMENT GASPER SOKA                ABSENT  
  0588  M  DANIEL ARON LAURENT                ABSENT  
  0589  M  DAUD HAMAD MKWAMA                  FAILED  
     
  0590  M  DAVID ELIAS BILAU                  PASSED  
  0591  M  DAVID E MLAY                       FAILED  
  0592  M  DAVID LEONARD MHONAME              FAILED  
  0593  M  DEOGRATIUS PAULY STEPHEN           PASSED  
  0594  M  DICKSON ANYOMWISYE KAPOLESYA       ABSENT  
  0595  M  DICKSON MODEST MKONDA              FAILED  
  0596  M  ELIAS JEREMIAH KOMBA               FAILED  
  0597  M  ELIZEUS LWIZA ELIAZALI             FAILED  
  0598  M  EMANUEL MICHAEL KAYOMBO            ABSENT  
  0599  M  EMMANUEL JUMA KAZIMOTO             FAILED  
  0600  M  EMMANUEL MATEMU EMILY              FAILED  
  0601  M  EMMANUEL PETER NYAMBUGAI           FAILED  
  0602  M  ERICK ABIA SUMARI                  FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 495
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0603  M  ERICK VICENT KASHINDE              FAILED  
  0604  M  EZEKIEL WALTEL KYARA               FAILED  
  0605  M  FARAJI HAMISI YANGE                FAILED  
  0606  M  FERNANDU HALFAN BAKARI             FAILED  
  0607  M  FRANK MASUDI MAKUYE                FAILED  
  0608  M  FRANK MATHAYO MAJUTO               FAILED  
  0609  M  FRANK ODILO GABRIELI               FAILED  
  0610  M  FRED FRANCIS WANDIBA               FAILED  
  0611  M  FRED MAIKO MSIMBE                  FAILED  
  0612  M  FREDRICK OKOTH PETER               PASSED  
  0613  M  FREEDOM AFRICA MWAKATUMA           PASSED  
  0614  M  GASPER LADISLAUS WINCHISLAUS       FAILED  
  0615  M  GEORGE WILSON DAUDI                FAILED  
  0616  M  GODFREY OMBENI STEVEN              FAILED  
  0617  M  GODLOVE GODFREY KALUMUNA           FAILED  
     
  0618  M  HAFIDH ALLY MBWANA                 FAILED  
  0619  M  HAFIDHI HAMIS IBRAHIMU             ABSENT  
  0620  M  HAFIDHI SALEHE SILIM               FAILED  
  0621  M  HAJI MSHAMU HEMEDI                 FAILED  
  0622  M  HALIDI RAMADHANI MHINA             ABSENT  
  0623  M  HAMADI AFIDHI HAMADI               FAILED  
  0624  M  HAMADI RASHIDI HAIZULU             FAILED  
  0625  M  HAMIS HASSAN SAID                  PASSED  
  0626  M  HAMISI ABDALLAH HAJI               FAILED  
  0627  M  HAMISI ALLY HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0628  M  HAMISI HASHIM HAMISI               ABSENT  
  0629  M  HAMISI JUMA HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0630  M  HAMISI MAWAZO MBELENJE             FAILED  
  0631  M  HAMIS JUMA ILOLO                   ABSENT  
  0632  M  HARUNA HAMISI MHOZYA               FAILED  
     
  0633  M  HARUNA SHABANI HUSSEIN             FAILED  
  0634  M  HASSANI ALLY SALUMU                FAILED  
  0635  M  HASSANI HUSSENI SEMPOMBE           FAILED  
  0636  M  HASSANI IBRAHIMU AMIRI             FAILED  
  0637  M  HASSAN RAMADHAN ABDALLAH           FAILED  
  0638  M  HATIBU SIMON ALLY                  FAILED  
  0639  M  HEMEDI ABDALLAH HEMEDI             FAILED  
  0640  M  HUMPHREY MICHAEL HINJU             PASSED  
  0641  M  HUSSEIN JAPHARY ATHUMANI           FAILED  
  0642  M  HUSSEIN RAMADHANI ABDALLAH         FAILED  
  0643  M  HUSSENI MUSSA MHINA                FAILED  
  0644  M  HUSSENI RAMADHANI ABUU             FAILED  
  0645  M  IBRAHIM HASSAN MLELE               ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 496
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0646  M  IBRAHIM HUSSEIN SIMILE             FAILED  
  0647  M  IBRAHIM RAMADHANI IBRAHIM          FAILED  
  0648  M  IBRAHIM RAMADHANI KIAKALA          FAILED  
  0649  M  IBRAHIMU SEIF MPELI                FAILED  
  0650  M  IDD ABDALLAH HABIBU                FAILED  
  0651  M  IDDI ATHUMANI MAKOPE               FAILED  
  0652  M  IDRISA SALEHE FOROGO               FAILED  
  0653  M  IKRAM DAUD MOHAMED                 FAILED  
  0654  M  IS-HAKA FERUZI SHOMARI             FAILED  
  0655  M  ISAACK FRANCIS LINDA               FAILED  
  0656  M  ISAYA ERENESTO NZOKA               FAILED  
  0657  M  ISMAIL ADAM HUSSEIN                FAILED  
  0658  M  ISMAIL ADAM KIBIDU                 FAILED  
  0659  M  ISMAIL SALUM HIJA                  FAILED  
  0660  M  ISSA ABDALA ISSA                   FAILED  
     
  0661  M  ISSA ATHUMANI ISSA                 FAILED  
  0662  M  ISSACK DANIEL HEZA                 FAILED  
  0663  M  ISSA MSHAULI JUMA                  FAILED  
  0664  M  ISSA RASHIDI KILONGOLA             FAILED  
  0665  M  JACKSON AMOS ATHANAS               ABSENT  
  0666  M  JACKSON ELIA TUMWESGE              FAILED  
  0667  M  JACKSONI SALUMU JUMA               FAILED  
  0668  M  JACKSON JAMES MAYENGELA            FAILED  
  0669  M  JAFARI SAIDI ZOMBOKO               FAILED  
  0670  M  JAMALI YUSUPH SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0671  M  JASTIN STEVEN DAUDI                FAILED  
  0672  M  JAZINI HAJI AHMADI                 FAILED  
  0673  M  JIDAWI SELEMANI MIRAJI             FAILED  
  0674  M  JOFREY DAUDI SANJO                 PASSED  
  0675  M  JOHN EMMANUEL RUPIA                FAILED  
     
  0676  M  JOHN VICENT MASIAGA                FAILED  
  0677  M  JOSEPH AGNERY MATANJI              FAILED  
  0678  M  JOSEPH EDWARD NDIBANJE             ABSENT  
  0679  M  JOSEPH MKAMA KABUCHE               FAILED  
  0680  M  JOVIN BANZI PAUL                   PASSED  
  0681  M  JUMA AMRI OMARI                    FAILED  
  0682  M  JUMA HAMISI MNYUPE                 FAILED  
  0683  M  JUMA HAMIS JAMALI                  FAILED  
  0684  M  JUMA HAMIS KILAMBO                 FAILED  
  0685  M  JUMA ISSA HAJI                     FAILED  
  0686  M  JUMANNE GERA KONDO                 FAILED  
  0687  M  JUMA SELEMAN MZIGA                 FAILED  
  0688  M  KAMBI NASSORO SULTANI              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 497
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0689  M  KARIM HASSAN MANG'ENYA             FAILED  
  0690  M  KASSIMU IBRAHIM KASSIMU            FAILED  
  0691  M  KHALID OMARY ALLY                  FAILED  
  0692  M  KHAMISI IBRAHIMU KHAMISI           FAILED  
  0693  M  KHAMISI KONDO MUHARAMI             FAILED  
  0694  M  KIRUMBI SHABANI MSAGHAA            PASSED  
  0695  M  KITWANA RAMADHANI KITWANA          FAILED  
  0696  M  KONDO RAMADHANI KONDO              PASSED  
  0697  M  LABAN EMMANUEL HENRY               FAILED  
  0698  M  LOTH RICHARD NSUNZA                FAILED  
  0699  M  MADADI HABIBU MANDWANGA            FAILED  
  0700  M  MAIKO BEN NGOMWAE                  FAILED  
  0701  M  MAKAME JAHA ISSA                   FAILED  
  0702  M  MATHAYO CRIN ANTON                 FAILED  
  0703  M  MAULID ALLY SALEHE                 FAILED  
     
  0704  M  MAULIDI MAULIDI MANGALA            FAILED  
  0705  M  MAWAZO RAMADHANI SELEMANI          FAILED  
  0706  M  MICHAEL KHAROD SIAME               PASSED  
  0707  M  MICHAEL MOSES KARATA               FAILED  
  0708  M  MIRAJI OMARI SHAFII                FAILED  
  0709  M  MKINGWA ELIKANA MATHIAS            FAILED  
  0710  M  MOHAMED ABDUL MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0711  M  MOHAMEDI HAMISI MADUTA             ABSENT  
  0712  M  MOHAMEDI JUMA ALLY                 FAILED  
  0713  M  MOHAMEDI REGINALD SHAYO            PASSED  
  0714  M  MOHAMED ISMAIL MOHAMED             FAILED  
  0715  M  MOHAMED MAURID MPULINGA            FAILED  
  0716  M  MOHAMED MWINYI IDDI                ABSENT  
  0717  M  MOHAMED NASSOR KARIM               ABSENT  
  0718  M  MOHAMMEDI ATHUMANI MATWEBE         FAILED  
     
  0719  M  MOSHI JUMANNE SELASELA             FAILED  
  0720  M  MUBARAKA MAGAIRA JUMA              FAILED  
  0721  M  MUDHIHILI ABDUL REHANI             ABSENT  
  0722  M  MULSALI HASSANI MPILI              FAILED  
  0723  M  MUSSA HALFANI MUSSA                ABSENT  
  0724  M  MUSSA MWAHARAMI MTWALE             FAILED  
  0725  M  MUSSA MWALIMU MUSSA                FAILED  
  0726  M  MUSSA MWINJUMA KISHASHU            PASSED  
  0727  M  MUSSA SULTANI MUSSA                FAILED  
  0728  M  MWALAMI ALLY MWALAMI               FAILED  
  0729  M  MWEMA ALEXENDER MKENI              FAILED  
  0730  M  NASIBU OMARY MGOSO                 PASSED  
  0731  M  NASRI TWALIBU SHOMARI              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 498
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0732  M  NAUSHADI TWALIB KAREMWA            FAILED  
  0733  M  NGALAPA MOHAMEDI JUMA              FAILED  
  0734  M  NICHOLAUS WESTON MILANZI           FAILED  
  0735  M  NOAH HEZRON KAPALISWA              ABSENT  
  0736  M  NOEL BENJAMINI MUSHI               FAILED  
  0737  M  NSHIRAHE JUSTIN NSHIRAHE           FAILED  
  0738  M  NURDINI MASOUD RATTUL              FAILED  
  0739  M  OMARI SAID CHOMBO                  FAILED  
  0740  M  OMARI SAIDI PIPA                   FAILED  
  0741  M  OMARY BAKARI MKONDERA              FAILED  
  0742  M  OMARY HAMISI KIRUMBI               FAILED  
  0743  M  OSCAR ADRIANO MWANKINA             FAILED  
  0744  M  PASENSI MWOMBEKY ANTHONY           PASSED  
  0745  M  PETER MAJEBELE MAPIGANO            ABSENT  
  0746  M  PETER THOMAS LIPINGU               ABSENT  
     
  0747  M  PRIVATUS VALENTINE MKINGA          FAILED  
  0748  M  PROSPER EDSON KYELULA              FAILED  
  0749  M  RABINI HALIFA MNAKATU              FAILED  
  0750  M  RABU ALLY MOHAMMEDI                FAILED  
  0751  M  RAHMAN HASSAN ABDULRAHMAN          ABSENT  
  0752  M  RAJABU ABDALLAH KASAMBA            FAILED  
  0753  M  RAJABU AHMED LUKUTA                FAILED  
  0754  M  RAJABU RAMADHANI KATEMBO           FAILED  
  0755  M  RAMADHANI HAMIDU KINJOKOPOLE       FAILED  
  0756  M  RAMADHANI MWARAMI KIBAHA           FAILED  
  0757  M  RAMADHANI SHAIBU SELEMANI          FAILED  
  0758  M  RAMADHANI SULTANI NGAWANGA         FAILED  
  0759  M  RASHIDI HAMISI OMARI               FAILED  
  0760  M  RASHIDI MOHAMEDI NGUBEGE           ABSENT  
  0761  M  RASHIDI RUBEYA HEMEDI              FAILED  
     
  0762  M  RASHIDI YUSUPH NJOGORO             FAILED  
  0763  M  REGAN PASKALI MALLYA               FAILED  
  0764  M  RICHARD SALUMU NGWEMBE             FAILED  
  0765  M  RIZIKI MOHAMED TUPA                FAILED  
  0766  M  ROBERT JOHN KIMATH                 FAILED  
  0767  M  ROBERT PANTALEO MSOKA              FAILED  
  0768  M  ROBERT THOMAS MAKOLI               ABSENT  
  0769  M  ROBINSON BEVIN NGENZI              FAILED  
  0770  M  ROBISONI MATHIASI MILANZI          FAILED  
  0771  M  SAAD IDRISSA MUSTAPHA              PASSED  
  0772  M  SABRI HASSAN CHAMBUSO              FAILED  
  0773  M  SADI HAMISI MTARI                  FAILED  
  0774  M  SAID ABDALLAH AWADHI               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 499
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0775  M  SAID AMANI HASSANI                 FAILED  
  0776  M  SAID AMIRI SAID                    FAILED  
  0777  M  SAIDI AYOUB MAIMBWA                FAILED  
  0778  M  SAIDI HASSANI ABDALLAH             FAILED  
  0779  M  SAIDI JUMA JOSEPH                  ABSENT  
  0780  M  SAIDI MOHAMEDI MFANO               FAILED  
  0781  M  SAIDI MOHAMEDI NJANGALI            FAILED  
  0782  M  SAIDI SMATI HALIDI                 FAILED  
  0783  M  SAID JUMA MAHANYU                  PASSED  
  0784  M  SAID MOHAMED KIKWAWA               FAILED  
  0785  M  SAID SALUM SAID                    PASSED  
  0786  M  SALEHE MUSSA RAMADHANI             FAILED  
  0787  M  SALEHE OMARY GEA                   FAILED  
  0788  M  SALEHE SEIF KYEKI                  ABSENT  
  0789  M  SALU DHAHILI MDIWILA               ABSENT  
     
  0790  M  SALUMU ALLY BUHETI                 ABSENT  
  0791  M  SALUMU FIKIRI KIBWANA              FAILED  
  0792  M  SAMSON KADAMA LUGANDU              PASSED  
  0793  M  SAMWELI ZEPHANIA ELISHA            PASSED  
  0794  M  SELEMAN HAMISI HOZA                FAILED  
  0795  M  SELEMANI JAHA NASSORO              FAILED  
  0796  M  SELEMANI KIBWANA SALEHE            FAILED  
  0797  M  SELEMANI MUSA SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0798  M  SHAFII ABDALLAH HAMIS              FAILED  
  0799  M  SHAFII YUSUPH MBEGU                FAILED  
  0800  M  SHAIBU KOMBA ABDALLAH              FAILED  
  0801  M  SHAMILI MHIDINI BAKARI             FAILED  
  0802  M  SHARUTIEL JOHN SHARUTIEL           FAILED  
  0803  M  SHUKURU FADHILI ALLY               FAILED  
  0804  M  SHUKURU SEIF IDDI                  ABSENT  
     
  0805  M  SILAS AMINI PHILEMONI              FAILED  
  0806  M  SIRAJU SAIDI MACHALE               FAILED  
  0807  M  STEPHANO ABRAHAM KISSIMBO          FAILED  
  0808  M  STEVEN AMOSI FUMBI                 FAILED  
  0809  M  SUDI ALLY KIDILE                   ABSENT  
  0810  M  SUDI SHABANI HIJA                  FAILED  
  0811  M  SUFIAN MOHAMED KUKULU              FAILED  
  0812  M  SULEIMANI SALUMU RAJABU            FAILED  
  0813  M  SULTANI OMARY MSUMI                FAILED  
  0814  M  SUNA HAMZA MOHAMEDI                FAILED  
  0815  M  SWALEHE MSHAMU ALLY                FAILED  
  0816  M  SYLVESTER NORBERT MICHAEL          FAILED  
  0817  M  TALIKI SAID RAJABU                 FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 500
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1377 - NATIONAL CORRESPONDENCE INSTITUTE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   63                     
           FAILED =  676                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0818  M  THABIT SEPHY ATHUMANI              ABSENT  
  0819  M  TWAHA MOHAMED LUSONZO              FAILED  
  0820  M  TWALIBU SUDI HAMISI                FAILED  
  0821  M  VICENT FULLGENCE MAPUNDA           FAILED  
  0822  M  VICTOR PAUL MLYANSI                ABSENT  
  0823  M  WAZIRI MOHAMED RAMADHANI           FAILED  
  0824  M  YAHAYA KAMBI MTAWA                 ABSENT  
  0825  M  YASINI HAMISI SHABANI              FAILED  
  0826  M  YASRI MANSOOR ALLY                 FAILED  
  0827  M  YOHANA ZAKARIA IHINDUKA            FAILED  
  0828  M  YUSUPH MKUDE ISSA                  FAILED  
  0829  M  ZAHARANI SAIDI HAFIDHI             FAILED  
  0830  M  ZAKADRI MUSTAPHA MSANGULE          FAILED  
  0831  M  ZEPHANIA DANIEL PHILEMON           FAILED  
  0832  M  ZUBERI MBWANA MALAMUWA             ABSENT  
     
  0833  F  ROSEMARY SAMWEL KAVISHE            FAILED  
  0834  F  FATUMA RAMADHAN MIKIDADI           FAILED  
  0835  M  ABDULAZIZI BAKARI HASSAN           FAILED  
  0836  F  ALAMA MAULID UGAMA                 FAILED  
  0837  F  HALIMA MUSTAFA MNUKWA              FAILED  
  0838  F  NASRA JUMA MOHAMED                 FAILED  
  0839  F  HYTHAM MOHAMED IDD                 FAILED  
  0840  M  LUQMAN NGAMBONGAL HUSSEN           FAILED  
  0841  F  MWANAISHA ABDU MUHAMEDI            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 501
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   65                     
           FAILED =   68                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELA L KABELEGE                   PASSED  
  0002  F  AGATHA VICENT MKABENGA             FAILED  
  0003  F  ALLICE ADEODATUS MATANGA           PASSED  
  0004  F  ANGEL V NGOGO                      PASSED  
  0005  F  ANITHA ARON NJOLE                  PASSED  
  0006  F  ANJELINA MOTELA NDEZI              PASSED  
  0007  F  AUGUSTER O MPALANZI                ABSENT  
  0008  F  AURELIA JOHN MSUNGU                FAILED  
  0009  F  BEATHA SIMON WITIKE                FAILED  
  0010  F  BETSEBA N HELELO                   FAILED  
  0011  F  CAROLINA C TEWELE                  PASSED  
  0012  F  CATHERINE MOSHI BAMBA              PASSED  
  0013  F  CHRISTIANA BERNALD MTITU           FAILED  
  0014  F  COLETHA JOHN HAULE                 FAILED  
  0015  F  COLNELIA ABASI MBWILO              FAILED  
     
  0016  F  DEVOTHA JOSEPH MTATIFIKOLO         ABSENT  
  0017  F  DOREEN LWIDUKO LYANDALA            ABSENT  
  0018  F  DORICE JOHN EMELIA                 ABSENT  
  0019  F  EDDA W MLIGO                       PASSED  
  0020  F  ELIZA YOVENALE MTAVILALO           FAILED  
  0021  F  ELTINA ADELTUS MDINDILE            PASSED  
  0022  F  EMMA COSTANTINO KASENEGALA         FAILED  
  0023  F  EMMY R MAPUNDA                     ABSENT  
  0024  F  ENELISA JULIUS KIHONGOSI           FAILED  
  0025  F  ESTER EPHESO MGAYA                 FAILED  
  0026  F  ESTER PAUL MAGASS                  PASSED  
  0027  F  ESTER WILLIAM MKOMBO               PASSED  
  0028  F  FARAJA LAURENT KYANDO              PASSED  
  0029  F  FARIDA K OMARY                     FAILED  
  0030  F  FROLA O KICHUNGULA                 FAILED  
     
  0031  F  FURAHA JOHN DEMELLO                PASSED  
  0032  F  GETRUDE F MKWELE                   FAILED  
  0033  F  GETRUDE H PENIEL                   FAILED  
  0034  F  HADIJA MRISHO KIDENGE              FAILED  
  0035  F  HALIMA S MUYONGA                   ABSENT  
  0036  F  HAPPINES LUBAVA MALESA             ABSENT  
  0037  F  HAPPYNESS O MANDAGO                ABSENT  
  0038  F  HAPPY ZAHORO MBALINGA              FAILED  
  0039  F  IKUPA J MWAIKAMBO                  ABSENT  
  0040  F  IRENE M KISEMBEKE                  FAILED  
  0041  F  IRENE VITUSY KIGODI                PASSED  
  0042  F  JACKLINE CLEMENCE KALINGA          PASSED  
  0043  F  JOYCE PHILIBERT HAULE              FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 502
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   65                     
           FAILED =   68                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  JUDITH ELISON LUHWAGO              FAILED  
  0045  F  LEAH J MFALINGUNDI                 FAILED  
  0046  F  LIBE R MWANACHE                    FAILED  
  0047  F  LIDYA YOHANA MALLUA                ABSENT  
  0048  F  LIGHTNESS RAMADHAN MAFUNDE         PASSED  
  0049  F  LILIAN E MSHINDO                   PASSED  
  0050  F  MAKRINA D SHOMBE                   FAILED  
  0051  F  MARIA EMILY FUNDA                  PASSED  
  0052  F  MARIAM IDFONCE MLULA               PASSED  
  0053  F  MARTHA CHRISPRIN MPANGALA          PASSED  
  0054  F  MARTHA LUMLIKO KATINDASA           ABSENT  
  0055  F  MASTIDIA F LUGENDO                 PASSED  
  0056  F  MILKA A NYAGAWA                    FAILED  
  0057  F  NEEMA J LUWUMBA                    PASSED  
  0058  F  NEEMA K STANSLAUS                  FAILED  
     
  0059  F  NEEMA S SHABAN                     FAILED  
  0060  F  NORA ALPHONCE MTAGE                FAILED  
  0061  F  ONOLINA PETRO FUTE                 PASSED  
  0062  F  ORESTA ROBERT LUVINGA              ABSENT  
  0063  F  PRISCA J MTISI                     ABSENT  
  0064  F  REGINA ADRIAN MILANZI              ABSENT  
  0065  F  REGINA SHEDRACK NIKATA             ABSENT  
  0066  F  RHOIDA A SINGAILE                  FAILED  
  0067  F  ROSE M MWAMAKULA                   FAILED  
  0068  F  RUKIA KHARID NYOMOLELO             FAILED  
  0069  F  RUTH RAMECK NOAH                   ABSENT  
  0070  F  SAKINA LAURENT DUMA                FAILED  
  0071  F  SALAMA A MWAIPAYA                  FAILED  
  0072  F  SALOME ABEL MBISA                  PASSED  
  0073  F  SALOME EMMANUEL AUGUSTINO          ABSENT  
     
  0074  F  SARAH DOMINICUS KIHONGO            PASSED  
  0075  F  SARA TIMOTH MWILAFI                PASSED  
  0076  F  SAUDA ABDALLAH NURUVA              PASSED  
  0077  F  SAUMU RASHID KAWAWA                FAILED  
  0078  F  SEJINA JIBRON MFILINGE             FAILED  
  0079  F  SELINA A NYILAGA                   FAILED  
  0080  F  SELINA CHALESI CHANG'A             PASSED  
  0081  F  SELINA TIMOTH MWASILE              PASSED  
  0082  F  SHEILA M NGALEMBULA                FAILED  
  0083  F  SHUKRANI PATRICK ATHANAS           FAILED  
  0084  F  SONIA SALVATORY KOMBA              PASSED  
  0085  F  SOPHIA ALLY NNUNDUMA               FAILED  
  0086  F  STUMAI Z SENGO                     FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 503
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   65                     
           FAILED =   68                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  SUZANA CHRISTIAN KYANDO            FAILED  
  0088  F  SUZY MICHAEL MVELLA                PASSED  
  0089  F  TEOPISTA ALPHONSI MIHAFU           FAILED  
  0090  F  VAILETH PAUL KIKOTI                FAILED  
  0091  F  VALERIA L NGANYAGWA                FAILED  
  0092  F  VEMA L MSINDILA                    PASSED  
  0093  F  VICTORIA PETER MKWEMBE             PASSED  
  0094  F  VUMILIA JOSEPH MGENI               FAILED  
  0095  F  WINNIE CLEMENCE NGALAWA            FAILED  
  0096  F  YASINTA ATILIO UGULUMO             PASSED  
  0097  F  YASINTA VITALIS CHACHUU            FAILED  
  0098  F  ZAINAB PASCAL KAFUKA               PASSED  
  0099  M  ABDURAHAMANI HAMISI MBONDE         ABSENT  
  0100  M  ALEX K LUHWAGO                     PASSED  
  0101  M  AMAN ANDREA HAULE                  PASSED  
     
  0102  M  AMAN B MLUVISA                     FAILED  
  0103  M  AMAN RAMADHAN MUSTAFA              FAILED  
  0104  M  AYOUB B SANGA                      PASSED  
  0105  M  AYUBU F NJOWELE                    PASSED  
  0106  M  BAHATI I KOGOTA                    FAILED  
  0107  M  BENARD E KANYIKA                   PASSED  
  0108  M  BENEZETH PANCRAS BAKERA            ABSENT  
  0109  M  BONIFACE U MEENA                   PASSED  
  0110  M  BOSCO FREDI SEGESELA               PASSED  
  0111  M  CHRISTIAN VICENT MSUMANGE          FAILED  
  0112  M  DANIEL COASTER KIVAMBA             PASSED  
  0113  M  DAUDI F MSOVELA                    FAILED  
  0114  M  DAUDI HANGA MWENDA                 ABSENT  
  0115  M  DOTTO EDWARD SHIMIYU               ABSENT  
  0116  M  EMILIO JACOB MOTTO                 ABSENT  
     
  0117  M  ENOCE ALOYCE NISILU                PASSED  
  0118  M  ENOCK SAMWELI MWAIPYANA            FAILED  
  0119  M  ERASTO P KATOWO                    PASSED  
  0120  M  EROD BATISTA KISOMA                PASSED  
  0121  M  ESSAU LUCAS NYANGALIMA             FAILED  
  0122  M  FILBERT YOLAM TWEVE                PASSED  
  0123  M  FORTUNATUS DAVID KINYANGADZI       FAILED  
  0124  M  FRORENT PETROL KILOVERE            PASSED  
  0125  M  GODFREY E KISSAVA                  ABSENT  
  0126  M  HAMISI A MKULUPALILE               PASSED  
  0127  M  HANDRAD HAGAI KISOMA               ABSENT  
  0128  M  HILLARY VINCENT MDULA              ABSENT  
  0129  M  HOSEA P MSOLA                      FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 504
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1378 - KLERRUU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   65                     
           FAILED =   68                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  HUDHAIFA ISSA YOYOTA               FAILED  
  0131  M  INNOCENT CYPRIAN MTENGA            FAILED  
  0132  M  ISMAIL MOHAMED NGOTA               FAILED  
  0133  M  JAFARI JULIUS NGANYAGWA            PASSED  
  0134  M  JAMES JACOB NJOWOKA                PASSED  
  0135  M  JAMES LUFINGO LULANDALA            PASSED  
  0136  M  JAPHET BERNARD KAPAMPA             PASSED  
  0137  M  JOHN ONESMO MADENGE                FAILED  
  0138  M  JOSEPH JULIUS MNYEKE               PASSED  
  0139  M  JOSHUA MTAWA AFINGISE              FAILED  
  0140  M  JUSTIN PETER KISAKANIKE            PASSED  
  0141  M  KALISTO V CHANG'A                  PASSED  
  0142  M  KELVIN DAVID MLOWE                 PASSED  
  0143  M  LELIAN JOAKIM SANGA                PASSED  
  0144  M  LINUS JOSEPH JAVA                  FAILED  
     
  0145  M  MAJOLINO G NDONGOLO                PASSED  
  0146  M  MARCK ADAMU INSEMWA                FAILED  
  0147  M  NABOR G. LIVIGHA                   FAILED  
  0148  M  NESCO N VAYINGA                    ABSENT  
  0149  M  PAULO J KASAMBALA                  ABSENT  
  0150  M  PETER ELIAPENDA KANZA              ABSENT  
  0151  M  PHILIPO ATILIO LUSASI              FAILED  
  0152  M  RAMADHAN BAKARY SHEKIONDO          PASSED  
  0153  M  RAMSON B SANGA                     PASSED  
  0154  M  RASHID J WATSON                    PASSED  
  0155  M  SAMWELI HEZRONE IKUWA              PASSED  
  0156  M  STEPHEN K MASIMA                   PASSED  
  0157  M  STEVEN ALEXANDER NYALUS            FAILED  
  0158  M  STEVEN P LUKOWO                    ABSENT  
  0159  M  SUNDAY PATRICK MDOHE               FAILED  
     
  0160  M  SYLVATORY KIMORY MSETI             FAILED  
  0161  M  WILLIAM EMMANUEL MWENDA            FAILED  
  0162  M  ZAKARIA YONA NDALE                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 505
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1379 - MTWARA TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =   29                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANNA M MLAPONI                     PASSED  
  0002  F  ASHA ATHUMANI MBARAKA              FAILED  
  0003  F  ASHA HASSAN MKAVILA                FAILED  
  0004  F  ASHURA ADAM MCHIA                  ABSENT  
  0005  F  ASMA ISMAIL JAHA                   FAILED  
  0006  F  BEATRICE BENJAMIN MWINGIRA         PASSED  
  0007  F  BERNADETHA HAPPY SAAD              FAILED  
  0008  F  BUPE FAUSTIN LYAHANZE              FAILED  
  0009  F  CELINA YUSUPH MILLANZI             ABSENT  
  0010  F  CHRISTINA CASTORY WANDAO           FAILED  
  0011  F  DEOGRASIA EDWARD MPELUMBE          PASSED  
  0012  F  DORA KIHARA NYANGE                 PASSED  
  0013  F  DOROTHY SAMWEL KAHEWANGA           PASSED  
  0014  F  FATUMA MUSSA ISSA                  FAILED  
  0015  F  FLAVIANA FLAVIAN MPANGALA          ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  GLORIA DUSTAN MTIMA                FAILED  
  0017  F  GRACE JEREMIAH KAAYA               FAILED  
  0018  F  HAMISA ISSA LIDANI                 FAILED  
  0019  F  HILDEGRADA THEONAS MNYAMANI        FAILED  
  0020  F  HUSNA JAFARI SALUMU                FAILED  
  0021  F  IMAKULATA ESHUMAEL LUWONGO         FAILED  
  0022  F  JESCAR JUMA LUWONGO                FAILED  
  0023  F  KIDAWA SAIDI KIYOHOYA              ABSENT  
  0024  F  MAGRETH JOSEPH LUNGA               FAILED  
  0025  F  MARIAMU JUMA OMARY                 PASSED  
  0026  F  MARIAMU MSHAMU LAI                 FAILED  
  0027  F  MARIAMU RAYMONDY MASSAWE           FAILED  
  0028  F  MARIA ROBERT CHIMPEPO              FAILED  
  0029  F  MOZA YUSUFU MUSA                   FAILED  
  0030  F  MWAJUMA BAKARI MANGOSONGO          PASSED  
     
  0031  F  MWANGUZI SALUM MAUMAU              ABSENT  
  0032  F  PAULINA EMMANUEL MAGNUS            PASSED  
  0033  F  SALIMA ISMAIL MAGOGO               FAILED  
  0034  F  SALMA JAMADI SHAWEJI               ABSENT  
  0035  F  SCHOLASTIKA VICENT RIKANGA         FAILED  
  0036  F  SENORINA VICENT CHUWA              FAILED  
  0037  F  SHUFAA BADI NDEGE                  FAILED  
  0038  F  SUZANA EMMANUEL LIYA               FAILED  
  0039  F  TATU ALAWI ALLY                    FAILED  
  0040  F  TRES OSCAR KATUNDA                 PASSED  
  0041  M  ABDALLAH MUSSA SAMLI               FAILED  
  0042  M  ABDUL BONIFACE MWAMBA              ABSENT  
  0043  M  ALEN JOHN MBALAZI                  PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 506
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1379 - MTWARA TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =   29                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  BUSHIRI ALLY MOHAMEDI              ABSENT  
  0045  M  DOMINICK OKOTH ADRIANO             PASSED  
  0046  M  FULGENCE LUCAS NG'OMBO             ABSENT  
  0047  M  HUDSON GREGORY ONG'OMBE            PASSED  
  0048  M  ISSA MOHAMED MKUMBILA              FAILED  
  0049  M  JAMES ALFRED CHRISTOPHER           PASSED  
  0050  M  KASSIMU ALLY MILEMBU               FAILED  
  0051  M  MOHAMED SAID NDEGE                 PASSED  
  0052  M  MUSSA RASHIDI SADIKI               PASSED  
  0053  M  NYANDA DEOGRATIUS DOTTO            PASSED  
  0054  M  OMARI ABDULRAHMAN OMARI            ABSENT  
  0055  M  OMARI CHIYA ZULU                   PASSED  
  0056  M  SAIDI SALUMU MAHUNDAPACHI          FAILED  
  0057  M  SUNDAY ROUBEN MITANDE              ABSENT  
  0058  M  SWALEHE MOHAMEDI JUMA              PASSED  
     
  0059  M  YAHYA SALUM MASUDI                 PASSED  
  0060  M  YOHANA PAULO NGAHI                 PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 507
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1380 - TUKUYU TEACHERS COLLEGE CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNESS WILBARD NGWATA              ABSENT  
  0002  F  DARIA ABEL MGIMBA                  PASSED  
  0003  F  MARTINA CLARENCE MHAGAMA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 508
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1383 - MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   11                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALICIA VICTOR KASELE               ABSENT  
  0002  F  DELPHINA CHARLES GINGA             PASSED  
  0003  F  ELIASIA PASCHAL KASASA             ABSENT  
  0004  F  FATUMA HAJI MJEMA                  ABSENT  
  0005  F  FELISTH GEOLGE MFUMBILWA           FAILED  
  0006  F  FLORENCE PATRICK MONGI             ABSENT  
  0007  F  JACKLINE CLEMENCE MKOMBACHEPA      FAILED  
  0008  F  JUDITH CHRISTOPHER RWEZAULA        PASSED  
  0009  F  JULIANA DICKSON LEMA               ABSENT  
  0010  F  NAOMI SAMUEL GUYA                  FAILED  
  0011  F  PATNESS MUNYI NULIEN               PASSED  
  0012  F  RHODA GEORGE KIHIYO                ABSENT  
  0013  F  VICTORIA S . MAKUNDI               ABSENT  
  0014  M  DAVID ADRIAN KAYAMBA               ABSENT  
  0015  M  DENIS RAYMOND ALOYS                PASSED  
     
  0016  M  DEOGRATUS KAROLI MKOBA             FAILED  
  0017  M  GEOFREY CHARLES SOLWA              ABSENT  
  0018  M  GODFREY MICHAEL SIMWANZA           PASSED  
  0019  M  JAMES KESS MMINJE                  ABSENT  
  0020  M  JAMES NIXON MTANA                  PASSED  
  0021  M  JASTIN STANFORD MBANDO             PASSED  
  0022  M  JOEL UNDULE KABUNDA                ABSENT  
  0023  M  LASCO FELISIANI MALLYA             FAILED  
  0024  M  MONGA DAUDI BABERE                 PASSED  
  0025  M  PRIMS PHILIP HAULE                 PASSED  
  0026  M  RASHID HARUNI KALILA               PASSED  
  0027  M  THOBIAS DEODATUS KUNG'ALLOH        ABSENT  
  0028  M  TITUS CHRISTOPHER MAPELELE         ABSENT  
  0029  M  YUSUPH ELISHA LENJOLE              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 509
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1388 - THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    9                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BERNADETHA ZABLON MASIROLI         ABSENT  
  0002  F  CHRISTINA BRYSON ELISHA            FAILED  
  0003  F  FLORA JASSON KYARUZI               PASSED  
  0004  F  HUSNA MOHAMEDI MFAUME              FAILED  
  0005  F  JOANITHA JASSON NKONGE             PASSED  
  0006  F  LEYLA KERENGE IBRAHIM              PASSED  
  0007  F  MARY JOHN SHAYO                    FAILED  
  0008  F  NURU ABDULMALIKI MMBWELA           FAILED  
  0009  F  PENDO ELIREHEMA PALLANGYO          ABSENT  
  0010  F  ROSINA SERAFINI WAINDI             PASSED  
  0011  F  RUKIA ALLY MSUYA                   PASSED  
  0012  F  SOPHIA ABELY MSIMBE                PASSED  
  0013  F  THEODORA VICTORY JOHN              PASSED  
  0014  F  ZABIBU MOHAMED GAYO                FAILED  
  0015  M  FENIAS FESTO FALES                 ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  JUHUDI GIDEON SANGA                ABSENT  
  0017  M  RAJABU ABDALLAH KISAMVU            PASSED  
  0018  M  VICTOR JOSEPH SHAURI               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 510
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1397 - KATORO SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   44                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES MARTIN STANSLAUS             FAILED  
  0002  F  AGNESS MOSHI JUMA                  ABSENT  
  0003  F  ALICIA KISHA ADOLFU                FAILED  
  0004  F  ANGELINA NYANGENYANGE JOBS         ABSENT  
  0005  F  ANNASTAZIA JOSEPH MAKALWE          FAILED  
  0006  F  ANTONIA JOSEPH BUNDEGE             FAILED  
  0007  F  ASIA MUBARACK SALIM                FAILED  
  0008  F  BEATRICE ELIAS MADDATA             ABSENT  
  0009  F  BIBIANA TEBUKA TABALO              FAILED  
  0010  F  CAPHREN STANLEY BUGWI              FAILED  
  0011  F  DIANA BACHILANA MHOZYA             ABSENT  
  0012  F  EVA ANDREA MAGENI                  FAILED  
  0013  F  FATUMA JOSEPH SAMSON               FAILED  
  0014  F  FAUSTNA WILBARD SIMBA              FAILED  
  0015  F  FLORA ERNEST JAKONYANGO            ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  FLORA MALULO SANANE                FAILED  
  0017  F  HAPPINES KENEDY JOHN               PASSED  
  0018  F  JOYCE NHONZELA FUSTINE             ABSENT  
  0019  F  KULWA ANTHONY MUKANDARA            FAILED  
  0020  F  KULWA DAUD PAUL                    FAILED  
  0021  F  KWANDU LUPEMBA KILEBELO            FAILED  
  0022  F  MARIAM SIMON NYABUGONGWA           ABSENT  
  0023  F  MONICA MARCO MPELA                 FAILED  
  0024  F  MPEJIWA NESTORY MPANG'WA           FAILED  
  0025  F  NCHAMBI TANDULA MASHAURI           FAILED  
  0026  F  NEEMA PHILBERT METHOD              FAILED  
  0027  F  PRISCA BAHATI FRANCISCO            ABSENT  
  0028  F  REBECA TIZILUKWA RWAMAGEMBE        ABSENT  
  0029  F  RHODA JENIFER LUSHINGE             ABSENT  
  0030  F  ROSE JULIUS PHILIPO                FAILED  
     
  0031  F  ROSEMARY JULIUS MAYALA             FAILED  
  0032  F  ROSEMERY EVARIST JERMIA            ABSENT  
  0033  F  SALOME LUCAS MKUWA                 ABSENT  
  0034  F  SALOME SILAS JOEL                  ABSENT  
  0035  F  SARA IBRAHIM KABIHA                FAILED  
  0036  F  SCHORASTICA SIMON FIKIRI           FAILED  
  0037  F  SELINA NYANZALA EDWARD             FAILED  
  0038  F  SEMENI DAUD MGISA                  ABSENT  
  0039  F  SIWEMA DAUD KASHILIM               ABSENT  
  0040  F  STELA BERNARD PHABIAN              FAILED  
  0041  F  SUZAN ELIAS LEONARD                FAILED  
  0042  F  TEKLA DEVID MASUMBUKO              FAILED  
  0043  F  VENERANDA EVARIST MTEBE            ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 511
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1397 - KATORO SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   10                     
           FAILED =   44                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  VIOLETH JOHN MATHIAS               FAILED  
  0045  F  VUMILIA LUCAS MASAI                FAILED  
  0046  F  WITNES MASANJA SIMON               FAILED  
  0047  F  ZAHARA SHABAN JUMANNE              FAILED  
  0048  F  ZUBEDA MASOUDY HAJI                FAILED  
  0049  F  ZULFA SURAYTH ISSAY                PASSED  
  0050  M  ABEL ERNEST CHAI                   FAILED  
  0051  M  ADAM ANDREA MAGENI                 FAILED  
  0052  M  ALAFA ALLY CHISCO                  FAILED  
  0053  M  ALBINUS ALOYS PETER                PASSED  
  0054  M  ALFAYO VITUS KANYANDWI             ABSENT  
  0055  M  BRIAN KENEDY JOHN                  ABSENT  
  0056  M  DAUSON EZRA JONATHAN               ABSENT  
  0057  M  DAVID JOSEPH SASAMKA               FAILED  
  0058  M  FAUSTINE WILBERT SIMBA             ABSENT  
     
  0059  M  FORTUNATUS LEONARD KATILO          PASSED  
  0060  M  JAMES LEONARD JOSEPHAT             PASSED  
  0061  M  KELVIN JOHN MADARAKA               FAILED  
  0062  M  MANENO WILLIAM LUTOGISHA           FAILED  
  0063  M  MARWA JUMA MARWA                   ABSENT  
  0064  M  NESTORY DANIEL SELEMAN             FAILED  
  0065  M  OSCAR MAISHA MCHANA                PASSED  
  0066  M  PHABIAN DERILA GATAMI              PASSED  
  0067  M  RAMADHAN SALEHE MPEMBA             ABSENT  
  0068  M  RAMADHAN WILIAM SADIKI             ABSENT  
  0069  M  RENATUS SIMON KUZENZA              PASSED  
  0070  M  ROBERT KENEDY JOHN                 PASSED  
  0071  M  ROBERT MWENDESHA NZALIA            FAILED  
  0072  M  SADOK MOSES MUTASOMA               ABSENT  
  0073  M  SIMEO THOBIAS KITUNGWA             ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  SIMON ERNEST CHAI                  FAILED  
  0075  M  SIMON MASHIMBA FUNGAMEZA           FAILED  
  0076  M  STEPHENE TABU BUNZALI              PASSED  
  0077  M  STEPHEN SHADRACK EMMANUEL          FAILED  
  0078  M  SUNZUGUYE PASCHAL LUDOVICK         FAILED  
  0079  M  ZACHARIA MWITA MENGI               ABSENT  
  0080  F  OLIVA FAUSTINE JOHN                FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 512
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1402 - KASAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  MBAMBANE HAPPY SHAURIMOYO          FAILED  
  0002  F  VERONICA NTEWE CHASAMA             ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 513
     
         QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1407 - ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL       
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    6                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTAR FAUSTIN AMANDUS              FAILED  
  0002  F  EVENORA MAGANGA BISHIKUZI          FAILED  
  0003  F  IRENE ALBERT ZENO                  PASSED  
  0005  F  JOAQUIN ABDULRAHAMAN ATHUMANI      ABSENT  
  0006  F  JOSELINA EMMANUEL FULGENCE         PASSED  
  0007  F  LEILA SALUM HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0008  F  PENDO FRANCIS MAGANGA              ABSENT  
  0009  F  REHEMA JACKSON BOSHA               ABSENT  
  0010  F  STELLA EMMANUEL LULATAZE           FAILED  
  0011  M  AIVAN VINCENT KUTIGWA              FAILED  
  0012  M  ALEX YUNUS KAGOMA                  ABSENT  
  0013  M  ANURU RASHIDI MACHEKE              FAILED  
  0014  M  BONIVENTURE RAPHAEL LUGELEZA       PASSED  
  0015  M  FELIX JOHN MPAMWA                  PASSED  
  0016  M  FIDELIS ALBERT ZENO                FAILED  
     
  0017  M  JAPHERY SABU ERNEST                ABSENT  
  0018  M  JEFUTA JACKSON BIGUNAMA            FAILED  
  0019  M  JOHN ESPERIUS MKOA                 FAILED  
  0020  M  JUMA MPAHJE HARUNA                 PASSED  
  0021  M  MICHAEL BENEDICTO RUKUBHILANYA     FAILED  
  0022  M  MOSES JASTIN NYEMELA               FAILED  
  0023  M  SALMON BONIFASI WILLIAM            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 514
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1409 - FUTURE WORLD HAGAFILO SEC SCHOOL CEN         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  VICTORIA JORDAN KOMBA              FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 515
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1416 - KIBORILONI SECONDARY SCHOOL             
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  DEBORAH ELIYA MNZAVA               FAILED  
  0002  F  EVA DANIEL SWAI                    FAILED  
  0003  F  LEVINAH APOLINARY KIMATH           FAILED  
  0004  F  LILIAN VELENTIN KESSY              FAILED  
  0005  F  MAGRETH KASSIMU MAZOYA             FAILED  
  0006  F  NAOMI A KANZA                      ABSENT  
  0007  F  REBECA CHACHA MANGENYI             FAILED  
  0008  F  REGINA MATHAYO MPANGA              FAILED  
  0009  F  REHEMA R ASSI                      FAILED  
  0010  F  TABITHA N NZOTA                    FAILED  
  0011  F  WINIFRIDA JULIUS KASSIAN           ABSENT  
  0012  F  WINNIFRIDA WILSON ALUTE            FAILED  
  0013  F  ZAITUNI A MUNA                     FAILED  
  0014  M  FABIAN JOSHUA MUGASA               ABSENT  
  0015  M  MOHAMED RAJABU KILEMILE            PASSED  
     
  0016  M  PETER AMANI MGHAMBA                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 516
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1421 - MAKONG'ONDA DAY SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   13                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELPHINA KABYELA PIUS             PASSED  
  0002  F  AISHA FRANCIS TAMBA                ABSENT  
  0003  F  AMINA SWALEHE CHIRIMA              PASSED  
  0004  F  ASHURA HASSAN BAKARI               PASSED  
  0005  F  AWETU AUSI MALUNDA                 PASSED  
  0006  F  MARIAM ATHUMANI KALANGA            PASSED  
  0007  F  MWAJUMA SAIDI KICHUKWI             PASSED  
  0008  F  MWANAHAMISI SELEMANI BATILI        PASSED  
  0009  F  RHODA AMON LUKASA                  PASSED  
  0010  F  SALMA ALLY MNUMBI                  FAILED  
  0011  F  SARAH HILLARY MVULLA               PASSED  
  0012  F  STAMILI M MOSES                    ABSENT  
  0013  F  TEOPISTA ALOYCE LUI                ABSENT  
  0014  F  YOVITA XAVERY MBUNDA               PASSED  
  0015  F  ZARUBIA SAIDI MSHAMU               PASSED  
     
  0016  M  ABELI AUGUSTINO MSHANA             PASSED  
  0017  M  ANAFI MOHAMEDI MNANDAJE            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 517
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1432 - JORDAN SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =   17                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA MWAIMU MOHAMED                FAILED  
  0002  F  ELIZABETH CHACHA MANG'ERA          FAILED  
  0003  F  HALIMA M HAMADY                    FAILED  
  0004  F  KHADIJA ABBASI KAREGA              FAILED  
  0005  F  LEAH ALDO KIKOTI                   FAILED  
  0006  F  REGINA MAGESA BUSA                 FAILED  
  0007  F  SALMA OMARY JUMA                   PASSED  
  0008  F  SALOME GILBERT KATALA              FAILED  
  0009  F  VERONICA E MWINGIRA                FAILED  
  0010  M  ALLY AZIZ KIDUNALE                 PASSED  
  0011  M  ASSER DOMINI MAKUNDI               FAILED  
  0012  M  DAUDI SIMONI KASULO                FAILED  
  0013  M  EDWARD BAYONG MANG'ETA             FAILED  
  0014  M  GODFREY RAPHAEL MHANDO             FAILED  
  0015  M  HAMISI ANGALIA BUSHIRI             FAILED  
     
  0016  M  KORNELI NDEMBA MUSIKA              FAILED  
  0017  M  MATHAYO MAYANI OLE                 FAILED  
  0018  M  MUHARAMI SAMWEL SABAYA             FAILED  
  0019  M  RAPHAEL JASSEL MWAMFUPE            FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 518
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1433 - BALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   21                     
           FAILED =   12                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  APAISARIA ELIHURUMA MLAY           PASSED  
  0002  F  ARAFA BASHIRI LASHQOON             ABSENT  
  0003  F  CORDULA HASHIMU NANGUKA            PASSED  
  0004  F  DIANA SHEDRACK MTIYAMWA            PASSED  
  0005  F  DOREEN REUBEN LEMA                 PASSED  
  0006  F  EESO HURUMA NG'UNGA                ABSENT  
  0007  F  ELIZABETH MARTIN LILUNGULU         PASSED  
  0008  F  ESTER MTIMIZI JANG'ANDU            PASSED  
  0009  F  ESTHER JOHN CHARLES                ABSENT  
  0010  F  HABIBA ATHUMAN OMARY               FAILED  
  0011  F  JESCA CLEMENCY JOHN                PASSED  
  0012  F  JOYCE ELIAS MGINA                  PASSED  
  0013  F  JOYCE LAMECK URASSA                FAILED  
  0014  F  LUCY NOEL MAKUNDI                  FAILED  
  0015  F  MARIAMAGDALENA JULIUS MBATA        ABSENT  
     
  0016  F  MERY ANICENT STANLEY               ABSENT  
  0017  F  MWAJUMA JUMA KWADU                 ABSENT  
  0018  F  REIVA GRAYSON CHAULA               ABSENT  
  0019  F  RHODA SAMWEL NGANGA                FAILED  
  0020  F  SARAH HENERY MOHAMED               PASSED  
  0021  F  SHIJA JUMA JUMA                    PASSED  
  0022  F  SIKUDHANI SHABANI MBARUKU          PASSED  
  0023  F  STELAH SHEDRACK MSUYA              FAILED  
  0024  F  STIRIDER SLIVERY RUVUGO            FAILED  
  0025  F  SWAUMU HASSANI UBWA                PASSED  
  0026  F  VERAAGNESS DAVID MAEDA             PASSED  
  0027  F  YASINTA CHRISTOPHER TEMBO          FAILED  
  0028  M  ALLY JUMA KWADU                    ABSENT  
  0029  M  ATUPELE LOPHAN MBINDI              PASSED  
  0030  M  CHARLES KAKUSA LUDOVICK            FAILED  
     
  0031  M  CHRISTIAN BENEDICT KAMBUGA         FAILED  
  0032  M  DAUDY RAMADHANI DAUDY              PASSED  
  0033  M  FADHILI MOHAMMED ZUBER             FAILED  
  0034  M  FRANK FRANSIS DAMAS                PASSED  
  0035  M  GERVAS HENRY MKINGA                ABSENT  
  0036  M  GODFREY ULINDULA MWAMBETE          PASSED  
  0037  M  HAMISI SHOMARI SAIDI               FAILED  
  0038  M  HENRY GODFREY MASAKI               PASSED  
  0039  M  IBRAHIM RAMADHAN MBWANA            PASSED  
  0040  M  MALODA WILSON LESIGILA             PASSED  
  0041  M  PROSPER GEORGE JAWA                ABSENT  
  0042  M  SHAIBU JUMA MBUMA                  FAILED  
  0043  M  TWALHA SHABANI ALLY                PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 519
     
                  QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1434 - PIUS SEC.SCHOOL CENTRE                
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    4                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AZIZA MWICHANDE MASIKU             ABSENT  
  0002  F  HAPPINES ROBERT MLIMA              PASSED  
  0003  F  NELI BENARD PETER                  ABSENT  
  0004  F  SHARIFA SHABANI MTAMBO             PASSED  
  0005  M  ADAMU SHABANI MTAMBO               PASSED  
  0006  M  MARTIN CHRISTOPHER BUKUKU          ABSENT  
  0007  M  PAUL CHACHA MWITA                  PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 520
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1436 - GEORGE KONGOWE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   56                     
           FAILED =   49                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA - KIBWANA                    FAILED  
  0002  F  ANDI COSTANCE LIKAMA               FAILED  
  0003  F  ASHURA - MOHAMED                   FAILED  
  0004  F  BERITHA - RICHARD                  FAILED  
  0005  F  BERNADETHA - KAHEMELLE             FAILED  
  0006  F  BERNADETHA O KAIZA                 PASSED  
  0007  F  BERTHA JAMES AMOS                  PASSED  
  0008  F  BIZARA IDRISA MAULIDI              FAILED  
  0009  F  ELIZABETY LAWRENCE MAIGA           PASSED  
  0010  F  EMILIANA I MGOBI                   FAILED  
  0011  F  ERICKA YONA REKONGO                FAILED  
  0012  F  ESTHER ELIAS MWAMPASHE             ABSENT  
  0013  F  ESTHER J MARK                      PASSED  
  0014  F  FATUMA MUSSA SHILEMILE             PASSED  
  0015  F  FLORA M MKUTANO                    PASSED  
     
  0016  F  FURAHA JACKSON SAMWEL              PASSED  
  0017  F  GIFT ALLY KIKA                     ABSENT  
  0018  F  GRACE DOTTO PAUL                   PASSED  
  0019  F  GRACE SIMON PETER                  ABSENT  
  0020  F  GWANTWA ADAM KOMBO                 PASSED  
  0021  F  HADIJA ALLY MANDIA                 PASSED  
  0022  F  HALIMA YASINI KIPELE               FAILED  
  0023  F  HAPPINESS - JAMES                  FAILED  
  0024  F  HAPPINESS JOHN CHANGAMIKE          FAILED  
  0025  F  HAWA SAID JUMA                     PASSED  
  0026  F  HERIETH JEROME MUSHI               FAILED  
  0027  F  JACKLINE - JOSEPHAT                FAILED  
  0028  F  JACKLINE OSCAR SAMSON              FAILED  
  0029  F  JAMILA ADINANI SEIF                ABSENT  
  0030  F  JANE - KALEB                       ABSENT  
     
  0031  F  JANETH JOSEPH MARWA                FAILED  
  0032  F  JOYCE ALSON MBWAMBO                FAILED  
  0033  F  JUDISIA JOEL SUMBIZI               FAILED  
  0034  F  JUSTINA WILLIAM TELLA              ABSENT  
  0035  F  LILIAN AMADEUS NTWENYA             PASSED  
  0036  F  LIZYBETH RICHARD TESHA             FAILED  
  0037  F  LUCIA - BONAVENTURA                PASSED  
  0038  F  LUCYANA HASHIMU PONDA              PASSED  
  0039  F  MAGRETH P MTEI                     FAILED  
  0040  F  MARTHA AHOBOKILE MWANGOSI          PASSED  
  0041  F  MARTHA FRANCIS HAULE               PASSED  
  0042  F  MARY ANDREW MYOVELA                PASSED  
  0043  F  MERINA - MTITU                     PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 521
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1436 - GEORGE KONGOWE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   56                     
           FAILED =   49                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  MRASHI MBARUKU SALMU               FAILED  
  0045  F  MWAIJA ALLY MAKWENJULA             FAILED  
  0046  F  NAJMA MOHAMEDI ALLY                FAILED  
  0047  F  NASRA MUSSA MEZA                   FAILED  
  0048  F  NEEMA PHILIP                       FAILED  
  0049  F  NEEMA HUSSEIN SAID                 FAILED  
  0050  F  NEZIA - JAMES                      FAILED  
  0051  F  NYASIE A KISUDA                    ABSENT  
  0052  F  PENDO - LOGANI                     PASSED  
  0053  F  RAYMUNDA SIMONI MBUNGA             PASSED  
  0054  F  REHEMA SAID PAKACHA                PASSED  
  0055  F  RUWAICHI THOMAS KITIWI             ABSENT  
  0056  F  SAKINA RAMADHANI META              ABSENT  
  0057  F  SAYUNI - MUSHI                     FAILED  
  0058  F  SAYUNI YOHANA KOPWE                FAILED  
     
  0059  F  SUZANA A SIMON                     PASSED  
  0060  F  SUZAN FRANK MTANDA                 FAILED  
  0061  F  SUZY S PENDEZA                     ABSENT  
  0062  F  TUMPALE USWEGE MWAKATEBE           FAILED  
  0063  F  UPENDO MANASE MUNUO                FAILED  
  0064  F  VAILETH D SANGA                    PASSED  
  0065  F  ZUHURA HASSAN SALUM                PASSED  
  0066  F  ZUHURA S SHOMBE                    FAILED  
  0067  M  ADAM RAPHAEL MBALAMWEZI            ABSENT  
  0068  M  ALMASI ALMASI JAFARI               PASSED  
  0069  M  BARAKA WILBADI MWANGA              FAILED  
  0070  M  BASHIR IDD MNDIA                   PASSED  
  0071  M  CHARLES EMMANUEL SAMWEL            ABSENT  
  0072  M  DANIEL JAPHETH GEORGE              PASSED  
  0073  M  DAVID CLAVIAN MWENDA               ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  EDDY DAMIANI MWASHIHONGO           PASSED  
  0075  M  EDISTO MILTON MITUMBA              PASSED  
  0076  M  EMILY - NGOLLE                     FAILED  
  0077  M  EMMANUEL - GISE                    ABSENT  
  0078  M  ENGBERT ERNEST FUNDI               ABSENT  
  0079  M  ERIC SALUM LUAMBANO                PASSED  
  0080  M  FREDRICK ANDERSSON NYATTA          FAILED  
  0081  M  GOLIAT JONAS NGULY                 ABSENT  
  0082  M  GUNDRAM ROTALI NJENGELE            FAILED  
  0083  M  HAFIDHI MUSSA SELEMANI             PASSED  
  0084  M  HAMAD SAID BALOZI                  PASSED  
  0085  M  HUMPHREY - ALEX                    ABSENT  
  0086  M  HUMPHREY S MUSHI                   PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 522
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1436 - GEORGE KONGOWE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   56                     
           FAILED =   49                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  HUSSEIN OMARY KASIMU               FAILED  
  0088  M  ILIZA - WEBIRO                     ABSENT  
  0089  M  ISAACK A MBILINYI                  PASSED  
  0090  M  ISAKA - YAREDI                     ABSENT  
  0091  M  ISSA - FESTO                       PASSED  
  0092  M  JAPHET R KAMBUGA                   FAILED  
  0093  M  JOEL MUSSA PETRO                   PASSED  
  0094  M  JOHN MANASE MYEMBA                 FAILED  
  0095  M  JOSEPH C TESHA                     PASSED  
  0096  M  JOSEPH WILLIAM NGODOKI             FAILED  
  0097  M  JUMA - ADAM                        FAILED  
  0098  M  JUMA HASSAN LUHIZO                 PASSED  
  0099  M  KARIM ABBAS SUDDI                  PASSED  
  0100  M  KASSIMU ATHUMAN MBWAMBO            FAILED  
  0101  M  KIBIRITI DANIEL MIAS               PASSED  
     
  0102  M  LENATUS - LEONARD                  FAILED  
  0103  M  LUKA JOHN EZEKIA                   FAILED  
  0104  M  MARCO KICHILA PETER                PASSED  
  0105  M  MATELA PATRICK MNIKO               PASSED  
  0106  M  MESHACK MWALIZE MALITE             PASSED  
  0107  M  MOHAMED HARUNA HIDA                PASSED  
  0108  M  MWITA - EMMANUEL                   PASSED  
  0109  M  NINJE A MWAKIPESILE                PASSED  
  0110  M  OMARI JUMA SALUM                   PASSED  
  0111  M  OMARY HAMAD AALY                   ABSENT  
  0112  M  OMARY NURUDINI MNUNG'A             PASSED  
  0113  M  OMARY RAMADHANI ALLY               PASSED  
  0114  M  OMARY SADICK KAJUNA                PASSED  
  0115  M  RAMADHANI M RAMADHANI              FAILED  
  0116  M  RAMADHANI UWEZO BANURY             PASSED  
     
  0117  M  RAPHAEL D SICALENGO                ABSENT  
  0118  M  RAPHAEL GEORGE CHILIENGA           PASSED  
  0119  M  ROBERT - USSIRI                    FAILED  
  0120  M  ROMANO JOHN BURTON                 ABSENT  
  0121  M  SAID IMILI MPYALIMI                ABSENT  
  0122  M  SALUMU JUMA MSEKA                  FAILED  
  0123  M  SAMSON E PANJA                     FAILED  
  0124  M  STEVEN BUNDALA KADA                ABSENT  
  0125  M  TWALIBU ABDALLAH YAMBUGWA          PASSED  
  0126  M  WILLIAM CATHBERT MUNIS             PASSED  
  0127  M  WILLIAM MAURUS MILANZI             PASSED  
  0128  M  WISTON JOHNSON NGOTI               FAILED  
  0129  M  ZUBERI BEATUS PANGANI              PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 523
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1439 - KIDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  CATHERINE ADAM MWASAJONE           FAILED  
  0002  F  EDINA RICHARD WELEMA               FAILED  
  0003  F  EVER ELHARD MGULUKA                FAILED  
  0004  F  PENDO RICHARD MATERU               ABSENT  
  0005  F  YASINTA MATHIAS TEJILE             FAILED  
  0006  M  AUGUSTINO GUMBO GUMBO              PASSED  
  0007  M  YONA ELISA MZAVA                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 524
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1440 - TIRAV SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   49                     
           FAILED =   57                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ALBERTINA JAMES MAERERE            PASSED  
  0002  F  ALICE FRANK MLOGE                  PASSED  
  0003  F  AMINA KHAMIS MSISILI               FAILED  
  0004  F  ANNA JOHANES NYABARA               PASSED  
  0005  F  ANNA WIVA OGOLA                    FAILED  
  0006  F  ASHA OMARI HAMISI                  FAILED  
  0007  F  ASHA RAMADHANI SHOMARY             FAILED  
  0008  F  AZIMIO RAMADHANI SAIDI             FAILED  
  0009  F  BEATRICE FRANK MSUYA               FAILED  
  0010  F  DORISI DAMIAN NGELEZA              FAILED  
  0011  F  ELEONORA E BYABATO                 FAILED  
  0012  F  ESTER CHUBWA KIYOYA                PASSED  
  0013  F  ESTER MORRICE MAKONGOLO            FAILED  
  0014  F  ESTHER MATHIAS NGAGA               FAILED  
  0015  F  FADHILA HABIBU ALLY                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  FATMA HAMIS ALLY                   ABSENT  
  0017  F  FATMA SAIDI NDEMBO                 FAILED  
  0018  F  FLORENCE CONSTANTINE NDOMBA        PASSED  
  0019  F  GRACE PETER KWADHI                 FAILED  
  0020  F  HAFSA KARIMU KOVA                  PASSED  
  0021  F  HALIMA MOHAMEDI ZINGABISI          FAILED  
  0022  F  HAPPINESS L MUSHI                  FAILED  
  0023  F  HAPPY ELIUD HASSAN                 FAILED  
  0024  F  HAWA HAMISI MAKEO                  PASSED  
  0025  F  HOSSANA C MKINI                    PASSED  
  0026  F  IRENE OPTATUS FUSSY                ABSENT  
  0027  F  JACKLINE K MHANGI                  FAILED  
  0028  F  JANETH - BENJAMIN                  PASSED  
  0029  F  JANETH MWAMBENI MBAKI              ABSENT  
  0030  F  JAYNE FELENI MALUBA                PASSED  
     
  0031  F  KHADIJA HASHIM GULAM               ABSENT  
  0032  F  LETISIA EMMANUEL JOSEPH            FAILED  
  0033  F  MARIA - MENANCE                    PASSED  
  0034  F  MARIA JOHN BATROMAYO               FAILED  
  0035  F  MARIAM MOHAMEDI ALLY               ABSENT  
  0036  F  MARIAM RAJABU SAIDI                ABSENT  
  0037  F  MARY CHARLES KAGASHA               FAILED  
  0038  F  MAYASA HASSAN SELEMANI             FAILED  
  0039  F  MONICA SABAS MALLYA                FAILED  
  0040  F  MWANAISHA ABDALLAH MAVUMBA         FAILED  
  0041  F  NOELA P MTEI                       PASSED  
  0042  F  PASCHAZIA KAJURA RWABULANGA        PASSED  
  0043  F  PAULINA ELIABU MRUTU               PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 525
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1440 - TIRAV SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   49                     
           FAILED =   57                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  PAULINA PATRICK SAMSONI            FAILED  
  0045  F  PENDO J MWAKITALU                  PASSED  
  0046  F  REGINA BLASTUSS JOSEPH             FAILED  
  0047  F  REHEMA EMANUELY JONATHANI          PASSED  
  0048  F  RESTITUTA ALPHONCE MASSAWE         FAILED  
  0049  F  RESTITUTA LAZARO SANGAWE           PASSED  
  0050  F  ROSE FAUSTINE KUNAMBI              PASSED  
  0051  F  ROSE PROSPER VICENT                PASSED  
  0052  F  RUKIA JUMA NGUBI                   FAILED  
  0053  F  SIJALI RAMADHANI YUSUPH            PASSED  
  0054  F  STELLA LASTON NJENI                PASSED  
  0055  F  SWAUMU ALLY MTUMWENE               ABSENT  
  0056  F  TAUSI ABASI MAKUBI                 ABSENT  
  0057  F  TINA CHARLES MBEMBATI              PASSED  
  0058  F  ZULFA SAID KITEMA                  ABSENT  
     
  0059  M  ABDALLAH - KASSIM                  PASSED  
  0060  M  ABEID HUSSEIN MAJALIWA             ABSENT  
  0061  M  ALEXANDER MARGISON CHANAI          PASSED  
  0062  M  AMOSY - MARWA                      ABSENT  
  0063  M  AYOUB GERALD PAMBA                 PASSED  
  0064  M  AYUBU PETER FADHILI                FAILED  
  0065  M  BANTA EGIDIUS TOMEKA               FAILED  
  0066  M  BOUDEA OMMY MSANGI                 PASSED  
  0067  M  DAUDI JOSEPH MTEWA                 FAILED  
  0068  M  DAVID FELIX MSONGALELI             PASSED  
  0069  M  DAVID M MALUBA                     PASSED  
  0070  M  DAVID OBETH NDABIT                 FAILED  
  0071  M  DEUSI KAGOSI MASANZA               FAILED  
  0072  M  EDBIL - JOHN                       PASSED  
  0073  M  EDWIN KAHUMUZA BARONGO             ABSENT  
     
  0074  M  EMILY SYLVESTER BUGINGO            PASSED  
  0075  M  EMMANUEL G LEIYA                   FAILED  
  0076  M  FELIX FLOLIAN POLOMOKA             FAILED  
  0077  M  FRANK ABRAHAM LIEZIA               FAILED  
  0078  M  GEORGE ERNEST KASASE               FAILED  
  0079  M  GODFREY MICHAEL HERMAN             PASSED  
  0080  M  GOSBART - GEORGE                   PASSED  
  0081  M  HAMAD MWALIMU MSELEM               FAILED  
  0082  M  HOSEA EDWARD RWANGO                FAILED  
  0083  M  IDD - MATATA                       FAILED  
  0084  M  IDDY GABRIEL BINALI                PASSED  
  0085  M  JOSEPH A MAZIKU                    FAILED  
  0086  M  JOSHUA JOSEPH KEMA                 PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 526
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1440 - TIRAV SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   49                     
           FAILED =   57                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  M  JUMA A MSANGI                      PASSED  
  0088  M  JUMA MGWENO NGUZO                  PASSED  
  0089  M  JUMA NURDINI NANYANJE              FAILED  
  0090  M  JUMA OMARY MMINGE                  PASSED  
  0091  M  JUSTINI ALFRED AUGUSTINO           PASSED  
  0092  M  KENETH S MNDEME                    PASSED  
  0093  M  KUDRA HARUNA IDDY                  FAILED  
  0094  M  MBUSI NG'AHABI BUGALI              PASSED  
  0095  M  MOHAMED JAMAL MASOUD               FAILED  
  0096  M  MOHAMED RASHID GHATI               PASSED  
  0097  M  MOSES LANYA NUNDU                  FAILED  
  0098  M  MUSSA BAKARI MUKI                  FAILED  
  0099  M  MUSSA SALEHE HILLARY               FAILED  
  0100  M  MUSTAPHA S MBANDIKE                FAILED  
  0101  M  NALISON - NICHOLAUS                FAILED  
     
  0102  M  ODDO T ALBIN                       FAILED  
  0103  M  PAULO E MNZAVA                     FAILED  
  0104  M  PETER PAUL TEMU                    FAILED  
  0105  M  PRUDENCE - IGNAS                   PASSED  
  0106  M  RAMADHANI A KING'ONYU              PASSED  
  0107  M  RAMADHANI SHABANI MSANGI           FAILED  
  0108  M  RAMADHAN KASSIM MTULYA             ABSENT  
  0109  M  RASHIDY HAMIDU MBUGI               FAILED  
  0110  M  RICHADI - HAMISI                   PASSED  
  0111  M  RICHARD - SWAI                     PASSED  
  0112  M  SAID JUMA MKALA                    PASSED  
  0113  M  SALEHE JAFARI RUPIA                FAILED  
  0114  M  SHABANI JUMA MASOUD                PASSED  
  0115  M  STEPHANO M KISSI                   FAILED  
  0116  M  STEPHEN LINUS LAY                  FAILED  
     
  0117  M  VICENT J NH'UNGO                   PASSED  
  0118  M  VICTOR WILLSON SEKA                FAILED  
  0119  M  ZOHARY E KINYELE                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 527
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1441 - BAKILI MULUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTR         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ANASTAZIA JOSEPH ADRIAN            FAILED  
  0002  F  ANGELA PAUL LEYOCKO                FAILED  
  0003  F  ANIFA JORAM MGATTA                 FAILED  
  0004  F  CHARITY JOAKIM PETER               ABSENT  
  0005  F  ELIZABETH HOSEA KAMALA             FAILED  
  0006  F  ELIZABETH WILSON MUSHI             FAILED  
  0007  F  ENERISE ERICK MWASUMBI             FAILED  
  0008  F  FARIDA J KYANDO                    FAILED  
  0009  F  GLORIA A MAJIYAPWANI               PASSED  
  0010  F  GLORY COSMAS KAPINGA               FAILED  
  0011  F  HADIJA MBWANA CHANDE               PASSED  
  0012  F  IKUPA SAMWEL MWAIPAS               PASSED  
  0013  F  JUDITH DAMIAN KIVEGELE             PASSED  
  0014  F  LEILA GILBERT KALEKEZI             PASSED  
  0015  F  LETICIA LUTOKE MAFIMBO             FAILED  
     
  0016  F  LIGHTNESS ANTONY CHAMI             FAILED  
  0017  F  LOYCE FEDINANDI KIDUNUKE           FAILED  
  0018  F  MARYSIANA STEPHANO MWENDO          ABSENT  
  0019  F  MWAJUMA JUMA SHABANI               PASSED  
  0020  F  MWANNE S LUMBI                     FAILED  
  0021  F  NURU SEGUMBA TEMBA                 FAILED  
  0022  F  SALOME TITO SHOU                   PASSED  
  0023  F  SELINA JOHN NDAHANI                PASSED  
  0024  F  SEVERINA OMARY SHABAN              PASSED  
  0025  F  SOPHIA N NGUNGA                    FAILED  
  0026  F  STELLA ADAM BUKUKU                 FAILED  
  0027  F  STELLA CHACHA WAMBURA              FAILED  
  0028  F  SUBIRA MAULID KAUNDE               FAILED  
  0029  F  THEODORA CHRIZANTH MGONGO          PASSED  
  0030  F  THERESIA CADMOND ZOYA              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  BARAKA MOHAMED THABIT              PASSED  
  0032  M  DANIEL SAMWEL URASSA               PASSED  
  0033  M  DERICK DAVID MBILINYI              FAILED  
  0034  M  ELIASA YAKUBU NKYA                 ABSENT  
  0035  M  EMMANUEL J. BULABO                 PASSED  
  0036  M  FESTO ERNEST MADINDA               PASSED  
  0037  M  GODFREY CANISIUS NOYA              PASSED  
  0038  M  JAMES Y LOSERIAN                   FAILED  
  0039  M  MAXMILLIAN G WANDEHA               PASSED  
  0040  M  MICHAEL HAIJIJIZYE MAGWAZA         ABSENT  
  0041  M  MOHAMED HAMISI MOHAMED             PASSED  
  0042  M  MSAFIRI AYOUB AFRICA               FAILED  
  0043  M  NOEL EXAUD MEENA                   FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 528
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1441 - BAKILI MULUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTR         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   20                     
           FAILED =   22                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  SABRI JOHNSON AGUSTINO             PASSED  
  0045  M  SEBASTIANO PETER MBELWA            FAILED  
  0046  M  SUNDAY A. MKELLE                   ABSENT  
  0047  M  SWALEHE MUSA KYAMILLAH             ABSENT  
  0048  M  VERAN PAUL MUSHI                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 529
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1445 - KENTON MWENGE SECONDARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   59                     
           FAILED =   58                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES MATHEW MARWA                 PASSED  
  0002  F  AIKADE GODLIVING MUNUO             FAILED  
  0003  F  ANGEL JULIUS MWAKALINGA            FAILED  
  0004  F  ANISIA SELESTINE BAYONA            FAILED  
  0005  F  ASHA IBRAHIM SAID                  FAILED  
  0006  F  BEAUTY JAMES MANASSE               PASSED  
  0007  F  BELINDA ALAIN MPELA                PASSED  
  0008  F  BLANDINA CHONA JOHN                PASSED  
  0009  F  CHRISTINA DEUS CHANILA             PASSED  
  0010  F  CHRISTINA N LUTAMBI                PASSED  
  0011  F  DEBORA WILFRED NYONI               PASSED  
  0012  F  DEVOTHA ANTHONY CHAHE              FAILED  
  0013  F  ELIZABETH JEREMIAH MIYASI          PASSED  
  0014  F  ELIZABETH PROSPER TARIMO           ABSENT  
  0015  F  ELOVIA R MMEHWA                    PASSED  
     
  0016  F  ESTER R CHACHA                     FAILED  
  0017  F  EVA ANGUMBWIKE MWANGWEMBE          FAILED  
  0018  F  EVA TITO ISAYA                     FAILED  
  0019  F  EVELINE ISMAELI KAAYA              FAILED  
  0020  F  EVELINE M MARCO                    PASSED  
  0021  F  FATUMA IBRAHIM SAID                FAILED  
  0022  F  FATUMA KASSIM LUGAZO               PASSED  
  0023  F  FATUMA MOHAMEDI MAGOMBE            PASSED  
  0024  F  FLORA GODFREY PAUL                 ABSENT  
  0025  F  FORTUNATA S DIONISE                FAILED  
  0026  F  GLORY SHEDRACK ITAEL               PASSED  
  0027  F  GOODRON HEZLON NJUNWA              FAILED  
  0028  F  GORETH JOHN SEVERINE               ABSENT  
  0029  F  HADIJA OMARY SAULA                 FAILED  
  0030  F  HAPPINES LUPYANA LYANZILE          PASSED  
     
  0031  F  HAPPYNESS ALEXANDER SWAI           PASSED  
  0032  F  HAPPY RAYMOND MGUMI                ABSENT  
  0033  F  HIDAYA SHABANI HAMISI              ABSENT  
  0034  F  HILDA MZIRAY GURAID                ABSENT  
  0035  F  IMELINE PAUL MARCO                 PASSED  
  0036  F  IRENE OPTATUS MILLINGA             FAILED  
  0037  F  JACQUELINE PASCHAL JOSEPH          PASSED  
  0038  F  JANE IDIFONCE SUNZA                FAILED  
  0039  F  JANETH CHRISTOPHER NYAMBUCHE       FAILED  
  0040  F  JENITHA ABELA KAMELI               ABSENT  
  0041  F  JENNY EMMANUEL ALBERT              PASSED  
  0042  F  JESCA EZROM MARIKI                 FAILED  
  0043  F  JESCA GEORGE GASO                  PASSED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 530
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1445 - KENTON MWENGE SECONDARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   59                     
           FAILED =   58                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  F  JIDDAH N ZUBEIR                    PASSED  
  0045  F  JUDITH G GIDEON                    FAILED  
  0046  F  JULIETH ORGENES LYIMO              PASSED  
  0047  F  KALIBA N LAZARO                    FAILED  
  0048  F  KISSA RENATUS NYWAGE               PASSED  
  0049  F  LEONIDA JOHN MASHAURI              FAILED  
  0050  F  LIGHTNESS ALEX KAHWILI             PASSED  
  0051  F  LILIAN A MBIGIMA                   ABSENT  
  0052  F  LILIAN SAMWELI KISAMO              PASSED  
  0053  F  LINDA ABUU MABIE                   ABSENT  
  0054  F  LUKUNDANE MERINYO UISSO            PASSED  
  0055  F  MARIA ELIAS NGOMBE                 FAILED  
  0056  F  MARSELINA MARKI MBOY               FAILED  
  0057  F  MARTHA CHRISTOPHER ALMAS           FAILED  
  0058  F  MARY RICHARD BHOKE                 PASSED  
     
  0059  F  MIKOLINA BENITHO MDESA             ABSENT  
  0060  F  MIRIAM NYAMLONGO MAGWEGA           ABSENT  
  0061  F  MONICA CONSTANTINO KILIMILA        PASSED  
  0062  F  MONICA LAURENT MATULANYA           FAILED  
  0063  F  MWAJABU ISMAIL MVUMO               PASSED  
  0064  F  MWAJABU JUMANNE KABILA             PASSED  
  0065  F  NEEMA ABEL LYANGA                  PASSED  
  0066  F  NEEMA S MWITA                      FAILED  
  0067  F  NIMWINDAELI CHEDIEL ZAKARIA        PASSED  
  0068  F  NURAT MUHSIN MOHAMED               ABSENT  
  0069  F  NURU KELVIN MHANDO                 PASSED  
  0070  F  PENDO WILLIAM MABULA               PASSED  
  0071  F  PRISCA RAPHAEL ZAKAYO              PASSED  
  0072  F  PULKERIA SAMUEL BRUNO              FAILED  
  0073  F  RAHMA ALLY LUJA                    FAILED  
     
  0074  F  REGINA STEPHEN MINJA               PASSED  
  0075  F  ROSEMARY G SIGFRIDI                ABSENT  
  0076  F  SARAH G MASAWE                     FAILED  
  0077  F  SARAH TAHONA MTANGI                PASSED  
  0078  F  SELINA FESTUS NAKAPAPE             PASSED  
  0079  F  SHERIDA JULIAS KAPANGA             FAILED  
  0080  F  SOPHIA JUMA SHAMTE                 PASSED  
  0081  F  SUZAN HAINTISH MWIMBE              FAILED  
  0082  F  THERESIA BENEDICT MGAWE            PASSED  
  0083  F  UPENDO LUPYANA LYANZILE            PASSED  
  0084  F  VERONICA AUGUSTINO KIBENGU         FAILED  
  0085  F  VICTORIA GEORGE CHIKWINDO          FAILED  
  0086  F  WARDA ALLY MCHUME                  FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 531
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1445 - KENTON MWENGE SECONDARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   59                     
           FAILED =   58                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0087  F  WINFRIDA ANDREA NYAMBINGA          PASSED  
  0088  F  WINNIE EMMANUEL MTASHA             FAILED  
  0089  F  ZAHADI OMARI NGOMA                 PASSED  
  0090  F  ZAINAB HAMED BENGI                 FAILED  
  0091  M  ABDALAH ALLY SOBO                  FAILED  
  0092  M  ABUBAKARI JUMA ZUNGO               FAILED  
  0093  M  ABUU SELEMANI MCHETEKO             ABSENT  
  0094  M  ALFRED BUSHOZI PAUL                PASSED  
  0095  M  ALLY ALLY WILLIAMS                 FAILED  
  0096  M  ALLY MWANJA IBRAHIM                ABSENT  
  0097  M  ANDREW THOMAS MLUGU                ABSENT  
  0098  M  BARAKA STEVEN BUYUNGE              PASSED  
  0099  M  BENSON WINSTON MSIAH               PASSED  
  0100  M  DAVID GRATION KANYARA              FAILED  
  0101  M  DAVID SYLVESTER NYAMBUCHE          PASSED  
     
  0102  M  DEONATUS KOYA DAUD                 FAILED  
  0103  M  ELIAS GODFREY KINYADUKA            FAILED  
  0104  M  FEDRICK BENDERA RASHIDI            PASSED  
  0105  M  FIKIRI ALLY MTITU                  PASSED  
  0106  M  GODFREY MOI KITANO                 FAILED  
  0107  M  HADISON MAIKO KALANI               FAILED  
  0108  M  HENRY T MBILINYI                   PASSED  
  0109  M  HEZRON SIMON CHAMBA                PASSED  
  0110  M  IBRAHIM MUSA MWANDOBO              FAILED  
  0111  M  IBRAHIM MUSSA DAKO                 ABSENT  
  0112  M  IDD NILON MBILINYI                 ABSENT  
  0113  M  IDDY SELEMANI ATHUMANI             PASSED  
  0114  M  IGNUS MUSHI PETER                  FAILED  
  0115  M  ISACK NOAH NGAJILO                 FAILED  
  0116  M  ISIHAKA M MUSSA                    ABSENT  
     
  0117  M  ISSA M ALMAS                       PASSED  
  0118  M  JOHN BRIGHTON KASHEKYA             FAILED  
  0119  M  JOHN ROBERT LISEKI                 FAILED  
  0120  M  JOSEPH PAULO MTAMA                 FAILED  
  0121  M  KASIMU YUSUPH SAID                 PASSED  
  0122  M  KELVIN WAISO KITONGA               FAILED  
  0123  M  KILLAH AZIZ ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0124  M  MACKDONALD P PETER                 PASSED  
  0125  M  MAGNUS KRISPIN NG'ITU              FAILED  
  0126  M  MAULID JUMA MOHAMED                FAILED  
  0127  M  MRISHO IDRISA KABOGO               FAILED  
  0128  M  MTUKUFU SAID MAPANDE               FAILED  
  0129  M  NICODEMUS CHARLES MBUSSA           ABSENT  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 532
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1445 - KENTON MWENGE SECONDARY CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   59                     
           FAILED =   58                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0130  M  PAUL J JOSEPH                      ABSENT  
  0131  M  PHABIAN MDARE PHABIAN              PASSED  
  0132  M  RAMADHAN HUSSEIN MOHAMED           PASSED  
  0133  M  STANSLAUS FESTUS NAKAPAPE          PASSED  
  0134  M  SULEMAN A KIWAMBO                  FAILED  
  0135  M  THOMAS ADAM MGANGA                 FAILED  
  0136  M  ULEDI S SULTAN                     FAILED  
  0137  F  STELLA BENSON MWAKYOMA             PASSED  
  0138  F  MERCY JAMES MKANDAWILE             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 533
     
           QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1446 - GEORGE WASHINGTON SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE         
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    3                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  SUZANA LEONARD ADAM                PASSED  
  0002  M  ANDREA RICHARD MSELE               FAILED  
  0003  M  DAVID ATUPELE HENRY                FAILED  
  0004  M  MICHAEL ELISAMEHE MSHERA           FAILED  
  0005  M  SHAIBU RAJABU MWACHUMA             PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 534
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1455 - MAURICE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   25                     
           FAILED =    5                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELINA JOSEPH PESAMBILI           PASSED  
  0002  F  AGNESS MICHAEL MUSHI               FAILED  
  0003  F  ANTAKAE SAID KIHINDA               ABSENT  
  0004  F  ASTERIA CHRINSANTUS MAREGESI       FAILED  
  0005  F  BEATRICE LUCIAN MYONGA             PASSED  
  0006  F  ELISIA NDESARIO MREMI              PASSED  
  0007  F  EMMA DANIEL LAI                    ABSENT  
  0008  F  FAUSTER ANDREW PETER               PASSED  
  0009  F  FURAHA GUDLOAD MWEGOHA             PASSED  
  0010  F  HELLEN SAMMY THOYA                 PASSED  
  0011  F  JANE GODFREY KAISER                ABSENT  
  0012  F  JANETH JOSEPH MHANDO               PASSED  
  0013  F  JANETH SEIF MANUKA                 PASSED  
  0014  F  LEAH PHILMON GALABAWA              PASSED  
  0015  F  MAGDALENA GEORGE MARTINE           FAILED  
     
  0016  F  MAGRETH EMMANUEL MWAMBO            FAILED  
  0017  F  MARIA METHODY LUDOMA               ABSENT  
  0018  F  MARY JOHN KIFARU                   PASSED  
  0019  F  NAOMI FESTO RWAMBALI               PASSED  
  0020  F  NEEMA STANPHORD MASSAWE            PASSED  
  0021  F  PAMELA JEREMIAH MIHENGA            FAILED  
  0022  F  ROZALIA LEONARD KABUYANJA          PASSED  
  0023  F  SARA ISMAIL WALELE                 PASSED  
  0024  F  SAUDA ISSA KIJAZI                  PASSED  
  0025  F  SHABU ALLY LIGWEMA                 PASSED  
  0026  F  ZAINABU RAMADHANI SHEMWETA         PASSED  
  0027  M  ADORAT PAULO KOMBA                 PASSED  
  0028  M  FRANK EZEKIEL LWELAMILA            ABSENT  
  0029  M  HABIBU RICHARD SULIME              PASSED  
  0030  M  HALIDY ALLY SHATU                  PASSED  
     
  0031  M  JUMA ABDALLAH LIANJALIGO           PASSED  
  0032  M  MALACK BETUEL PALLANGYO            PASSED  
  0033  M  MASOUD MZEE MTUTU                  PASSED  
  0034  M  OMARY ABDALLAH NYUMBA              ABSENT  
  0035  M  OMARY SAIDI KIYUBATYO              PASSED  
  0036  M  PETER NG'ANG'A WAIHUMBU            PASSED  
  0037  M  RAMADHANI ABDALLAH MWIPI           ABSENT  
  0038  M  TWALIBU HADDY SHARIFU              ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 535
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1465 - MALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   16                     
           FAILED =   11                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  BETINA KATWALE BUYANDA             FAILED  
  0002  F  BETINA TUMAINI JOHN                ABSENT  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH THOMAS MASHANYA          FAILED  
  0004  F  FLORENTINA A. KIHEMWE              FAILED  
  0005  F  GLORIA ADRIAN KIPASWA              FAILED  
  0006  F  HADIJA FIKIRI ALMAS                PASSED  
  0007  F  HAPPY ZEPHANIA MASSAWE             PASSED  
  0008  F  JACKSON ANDREA SAMGABO             PASSED  
  0009  F  LATIFA ISSA KAZEMBE                ABSENT  
  0010  F  LEAH E. LUCAS                      PASSED  
  0011  F  LEAH JASPER MMASA                  PASSED  
  0012  F  LULU MATEI MSUNGU                  FAILED  
  0013  F  MAGDALENA SANYAELI AYO             ABSENT  
  0014  F  MARIA APOLINARY MANYAMU            FAILED  
  0015  F  MERY GABRIELY KESSY                FAILED  
     
  0016  F  METHODIA MARTIN KAZOYA             PASSED  
  0017  F  NEEMA WILLIAM MTEMA                FAILED  
  0018  F  NONA BATHLOMEW LIGAMBA             FAILED  
  0019  F  TUSEKILE JAIROSI KAMWELA           PASSED  
  0020  M  ALEX SAMBEKE PUSALET               PASSED  
  0021  M  DONATUS MUSIBA PROTUS              PASSED  
  0022  M  ELIYA INNOCENT NZIKU               ABSENT  
  0023  M  FESTO JOEL KOSANI                  PASSED  
  0024  M  FURAHA EMILIANI KOMBA              FAILED  
  0025  M  HAJI TWAHA DENGWA                  ABSENT  
  0026  M  HEMEDI ISSA SHEMAEZE               PASSED  
  0027  M  INNOCENT MARTIN CHUWA              PASSED  
  0028  M  JOSEPHAT PIUS GWESSO               PASSED  
  0029  M  JUVENCE JOHN KIHEMWE               PASSED  
  0030  M  MATOKEO RAJABU KIMOTE              PASSED  
     
  0031  M  SAMWELI AMONI SAMWELI              PASSED  
  0032  F  VERONICA THOBIAS SENYA             FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 536
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1469 - MBONEA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =   13                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  FATUMA MSAFIRI MBWAMBO             FAILED  
  0002  F  JESSCA DAVIDI OGUTU                FAILED  
  0003  F  JOSEPHINE FREEDOM RINGO            FAILED  
  0004  F  JULIANA WAETA WAMAMBWE             FAILED  
  0005  F  MARTHA GWAKISSA MWANYINGILI        PASSED  
  0006  F  MERRY MICHAEL URIO                 FAILED  
  0007  F  MILKA MABUGA SWEDI                 ABSENT  
  0008  F  MOREEN JOHN MGUNGILE               FAILED  
  0009  F  MWANANURU OMARY PONERA             FAILED  
  0010  F  NEEMA CHARLES MBWILO               PASSED  
  0011  F  NEEMA ROBI WAMBURA                 PASSED  
  0012  F  OLGA MATHAYO RENAD                 FAILED  
  0013  F  ROSE DOMINICK NOYA                 FAILED  
  0014  F  RUTH EMMANUEL MREMA                FAILED  
  0015  F  RUTH KISOME NSYAKI                 PASSED  
     
  0016  F  WARDA M MILONGE                    ABSENT  
  0017  F  ZAHARA MUSSA MAKWAYA               ABSENT  
  0018  F  ZAITUNI MARIO KALAMBO              PASSED  
  0019  F  ZULFA SEIFU MWAWANGA               FAILED  
  0020  M  ABRAHAM HUMFREY RINGO              ABSENT  
  0021  M  ALLY SALIM BAKARI                  FAILED  
  0022  M  AYUB SAID SAMSON                   PASSED  
  0023  M  FELIX BLASUSI NGONYANI             ABSENT  
  0024  M  IDEFONCE ROBERT KADALA             PASSED  
  0025  M  ISAAC PETER ROKO                   PASSED  
  0026  M  JACKSON ROJAS KIDOGO               FAILED  
  0027  M  JORDAN MSESE SORWA                 PASSED  
  0028  M  JUSTO ELIEZA NJULUMI               PASSED  
  0029  M  LEAH SAIMON NYACHANCHE             ABSENT  
  0030  M  MAIGE MATIKO WAMBURA               ABSENT  
     
  0031  M  MASATU AUGUSTINO MASATU            PASSED  
  0032  M  MICHAEL YARED LAMECK               PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 537
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1474 - WHITE LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    4                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ELIZABETH CHARLES NGOFILO          FAILED  
  0002  F  JULIANA E BARAMA                   PASSED  
  0003  F  KWISIA LUCY KESSY                  FAILED  
  0004  M  JOHN WISWA JUMBE                   FAILED  
  0005  M  WORAM ALOYCE NYONI                 FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 538
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1475 - PERFECT-VISION SEC SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AGNES ATILIYO NYENZA               FAILED  
  0002  F  ANNA AMBROSE BAHATI                ABSENT  
  0003  F  CECILIA ANDREW MTEMTE              FAILED  
  0004  F  GLORIA PAMPHIL KAMIJE              PASSED  
  0005  F  HABIBA MHINA MNYAMULU              FAILED  
  0006  F  HOBOKELA DAUD MWANGENGWA           FAILED  
  0007  F  IRENE CHARLES MWASHILINDI          PASSED  
  0008  F  JEMA EMMANUEL UBWE                 FAILED  
  0009  F  JESCA JIMMY KIMARO                 PASSED  
  0010  F  LOYCE MUGARA BIGAMBO               FAILED  
  0011  F  MAGRETH JONES EMMANUEL             FAILED  
  0012  F  MARIAM HASSAN RASHIDY              PASSED  
  0013  F  MATRONA ANDREW TEMBA               ABSENT  
  0014  F  MWANAKOMBO OMARY JUMA              FAILED  
  0015  F  NEEMA LAZARO MBWAMBO               FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ODIA THADEI KIFYASI                FAILED  
  0017  F  PENDO CHRISTOPHER MJILIMA          FAILED  
  0018  F  REBECCA WELLINGTON MWAISUMO        FAILED  
  0019  F  REHEMA JUMA ABDALLAH               FAILED  
  0020  F  RESTITUTA JOHN SINGAILE            PASSED  
  0021  F  ROSEMARY PASCAL ALOYCE             FAILED  
  0022  F  ROSE STANLEY BADI                  PASSED  
  0023  F  ROSE VALERIAN KESSY                PASSED  
  0024  F  RUTH GEOFREY MARO                  FAILED  
  0025  F  SADA HAMIDU KIMBENDELA             FAILED  
  0026  F  SARAH SAMSON JEREMIAH              FAILED  
  0027  F  SOPHIA CHRISTOPHER MPEMA           FAILED  
  0028  F  SOPHIA MARTIN KOMBA                PASSED  
  0029  F  SUSANA FRANK MANGULI               FAILED  
  0030  F  ZAINABU SHABAN SINGOI              FAILED  
     
  0031  M  ABDALLAH JOSEPH MTORO              PASSED  
  0032  M  ABDELY ABDALLA NGOISA              PASSED  
  0033  M  ALLY JUMANNE ALLY                  ABSENT  
  0034  M  ANDREW ZUBERI MALIMENGI            PASSED  
  0035  M  ANTHONY BARNABAS CHINGUILE         FAILED  
  0036  M  BARAKA GERALD SAWAYA               FAILED  
  0037  M  BATROMEO JULIUS MAKUMBULA          PASSED  
  0038  M  BENSON INNOCENT MGAYA              FAILED  
  0039  M  DANIEL SIMON KOMU                  ABSENT  
  0040  M  ELIAS THOMAS NKWABI                PASSED  
  0041  M  EMMANUEL MICHAEL MBATILO           PASSED  
  0042  M  GEORGE JOHN MASANJE                ABSENT  
  0043  M  HUSSEIN AWADHI BIGGE               FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 539
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1475 - PERFECT-VISION SEC SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   22                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  JACKSON ALBERT KILEO               PASSED  
  0045  M  JACKSON WILLSON ANYANGO            PASSED  
  0046  M  JUMANNE KHATIBU MFUNDO             FAILED  
  0047  M  MALIAKI SATIAN MOLLEL              FAILED  
  0048  M  MOHAMED MUSSA MOHAMED              FAILED  
  0049  M  MOHAMED NGULUKO ALLY               FAILED  
  0050  M  NASSIBU JUMA AMRANI                PASSED  
  0051  M  PETER CHARLES MBALAFU              FAILED  
  0052  M  ROGERS COSTANTINE URASSA           PASSED  
  0053  M  SALVATORY NSANDO MATINGA           PASSED  
  0054  M  SHAIBU MWINYI MKUNGWA              FAILED  
  0055  M  STEVEN BAGENDA SEMPALA             PASSED  
  0056  M  YAHAYA HARUBU KIOMI                FAILED  
  0057  M  YOHANA STEPHANO WARYOBA            PASSED  
  0058  M  YOHANA ZUBERI MALIMENGI            PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 540
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1478 - ANITA'S GREENLAND SEC. SCHL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    1                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  NYAKWE MARWA MASAIGANA             ABSENT  
  0002  M  EDWIN ANDONGWISYE MWAIPAJA         PASSED  
  0003  M  OSCAR MWANKINA CHOLA               PASSED  
  0004  M  SHILLA JACKSON NTANDALLA           FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 541
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1479 - NAKAPANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASHA R. KOMBA                      ABSENT  
  0002  F  CHIKU ALLY HASSANI                 ABSENT  
  0003  F  ESTAR JAMES TAWANI                 FAILED  
  0004  F  ESTAR NINE MWELLA                  FAILED  
  0005  F  FRORENCIA JOHN LIVIGA              FAILED  
  0006  F  NEEMA SATARIUS HEBUKA              FAILED  
  0007  F  SIWENGI ATHUMANI KAZEMBE           FAILED  
  0008  F  SUZANA WILLIAM HALAWA              FAILED  
  0009  M  ABDALLAH IBRAHIM ISMAILI           ABSENT  
  0010  M  ABDUL HAMIS MKELE                  FAILED  
  0011  M  HAMADI RAJABU LAIDA                ABSENT  
  0012  M  JULIAS BERNAD DARAJA               FAILED  
  0013  M  RASHID MOHAMED AWAS                FAILED  
  0014  M  STEVEN MAZOEA JACKOB               FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 542
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1481 - YOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    8                     
           FAILED =   10                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ASMA RAMADHANI MPANGILE            FAILED  
  0002  F  ESTHER GUSTAPH MSIGWA              FAILED  
  0003  F  FATUMA ABDALAH MUSA                FAILED  
  0004  F  JOYCE REMMY KYAMBA                 PASSED  
  0005  F  JUDITH KISSIE SHOO                 FAILED  
  0006  F  MWAJABU NASSORO MNDIMA             FAILED  
  0007  F  MWAJUMA YOSIA ELIAKIMU             ABSENT  
  0008  M  ABDUL HEMEDI PANZI                 PASSED  
  0009  M  ABDULKARIM QASSIM ABDALLAH         FAILED  
  0010  M  EVANCE JACKSON KARUMBA             PASSED  
  0011  M  GEOPHREY PHILIMON MBUNDA           FAILED  
  0012  M  GREYSON GEORGE NGAIZA              FAILED  
  0013  M  GWANDUMI AMBOKILE MWAMALOBA        ABSENT  
  0014  M  HURUMA EZEKIA VEGULA               PASSED  
  0015  M  JUMANNE ABASI MNYANGA              ABSENT  
     
  0016  M  LIAN DONATUS MASANJA               PASSED  
  0017  M  MALIKI AMOSI MISALABA              FAILED  
  0018  M  MOMENT AMON MBWETE                 ABSENT  
  0019  M  PAULO GODFREY NGOWI                PASSED  
  0020  M  SALUM NASSORO ABDALLAH             PASSED  
  0021  M  SHAFII SAIDI PAZI                  PASSED  
  0022  M  SHAHA ALLY KIVINDI                 ABSENT  
  0023  M  SILVESTER AUGUSTINO MAJOH          FAILED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 543
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1482 - KAGEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =    2                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADELAIDA KOKUTENSA SYLIDION        PASSED  
  0002  F  LEAH GEOFREY BARTHAZAR             FAILED  
  0003  M  ANANIA JULIUS MAJULA               FAILED  
  0004  M  EDSON FREDRICK BAIJUKYA            PASSED  
  0005  M  ELASMUS FELICIAN IJAGARA           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 544
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1494 - ULEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =   14                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ATUKUZWE ZAKAYO MSIGWA             FAILED  
  0002  F  DIANA J LONGO                      FAILED  
  0003  F  ELIZABETH YAILO LONGO              FAILED  
  0004  F  HAPPY J MGAYA                      FAILED  
  0005  F  LEOKADIA M NDONI                   FAILED  
  0006  F  LUCY FABIAN MSIGWA                 ABSENT  
  0007  F  NURU STEVEN MTEWELE                FAILED  
  0008  F  PATRICK MALUMBO MWALONGO           PASSED  
  0009  F  ROSE NIPOMOKI MDENYE               FAILED  
  0010  F  TAMALI SPIRIAN MWINUKA             FAILED  
  0011  F  WEMA WOLFRAMU MANGA                FAILED  
  0012  F  YUSTER FESTO MBILINYI              FAILED  
  0013  M  EMMANUEL EMMANUEL ZILIBUYE         FAILED  
  0014  M  GABRIELY MILTON WIKUNGE            FAILED  
  0015  M  JACKSON ELLY MWALONGO              FAILED  
     
  0016  M  NAIJA PATSON MSANGAWALA            FAILED  
  0017  M  YUSTIN EFREM MHEPELA               ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 545
     
                QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1495 - GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL CENTRE              
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ZIADA MOHAMED ALLY                 ABSENT  
  0002  M  JAMES JOSEPH MPANGALA              PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 546
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1503 - ZUHRA ISLAMIC SEM CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   38                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AISHA OMARY SELEMANI               PASSED  
  0002  F  ANNEY CRISSY KANGWA                PASSED  
  0003  F  ASNAT HABIBU HASSAN                FAILED  
  0004  F  CONSOLATA SIMON MICHAEL            ABSENT  
  0005  F  ENERGY GENIUS BWENGE               PASSED  
  0006  F  EPRONIA ZEPHANIA DEMBE             PASSED  
  0007  F  FATHIYA NASSORO SALLEHE            FAILED  
  0008  F  FLORA CHRISTIAN MUSHUMBUSI         PASSED  
  0009  F  FRANCIA SAULY KWEKA                PASSED  
  0010  F  HAMIDA MAHMOUD BIDODO              ABSENT  
  0011  F  HAPPYNESS BENARD SANGIJA           PASSED  
  0012  F  HUSNA JUMA SHAWEJI                 FAILED  
  0013  F  JASMINI ATHUMANI MGOYA             PASSED  
  0014  F  JULIAN JOHN SAKAYA                 PASSED  
  0015  F  KHADIJA VICENT TARIMO              PASSED  
     
  0016  F  KIZA RAMADHANI GONGA               FAILED  
  0017  F  LULU DAUDI SENI                    PASSED  
  0018  F  MARY PASTORY RWECHUNGULA           PASSED  
  0019  F  MASHA KHAMISI MNOLA                FAILED  
  0020  F  MAUA OMARY MUSSA                   PASSED  
  0021  F  MWAJUMA YUSUFU MPANGALALA          PASSED  
  0022  F  MWASHABANI SALUM KUUMBA            FAILED  
  0023  F  NEEMA FRANK LOTH                   PASSED  
  0024  F  NEEMA JANKEN MWAKANYAMALE          PASSED  
  0025  F  NURU EMMANUEL JAPHET               PASSED  
  0026  F  PAULINA JOHN KULAYA                PASSED  
  0027  F  RAHMA MUSSA MDEME                  FAILED  
  0028  F  REGINA BAKARI MSUYA                PASSED  
  0029  F  REHEMA KHAMISI KIKUSE              FAILED  
  0030  F  SAUDA SAID MATYA                   PASSED  
     
  0031  F  SAYUNI JAPHET KILEO                PASSED  
  0032  F  SHEILA ALLY ALABRI                 ABSENT  
  0033  F  ZAINAB SALUMU MPANDANGINDO         PASSED  
  0034  F  ZAITUNI SELEMANI MWASUMILWE        PASSED  
  0035  F  ZUHRA SIMON MSANI                  ABSENT  
  0036  M  ALFRED STEPHANO ERNEST             FAILED  
  0037  M  ASANTERABI SULEMANI ERICKIZA       PASSED  
  0038  M  BAKARI KHATIBU KILANGWI            PASSED  
  0039  M  CHRISTOPHER SYLIVESTER NDIU        PASSED  
  0040  M  COSMAS CONRAD HANDI                ABSENT  
  0041  M  DANIFORD BEDA LUHAMO               FAILED  
  0042  M  ELIA FAHAMUEL ELIAB                ABSENT  
  0043  M  FAUSTINI TANGAWIZI MADAFU          FAILED  
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 547
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1503 - ZUHRA ISLAMIC SEM CENTRE               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   38                     
           FAILED =   18                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0044  M  FREDRICK STANSLAUS MATATA          PASSED  
  0045  M  HALIFA MAJID MLINDOKO              PASSED  
  0046  M  HASSAN MOHAMED DALALI              PASSED  
  0047  M  IDRISA SHARIFF MOHAMED             ABSENT  
  0048  M  ISMAIL SULEIMAN JUMA               PASSED  
  0049  M  ISSA IBRAHIM YAZIDU                FAILED  
  0050  M  JACOB SIMON MWAKATOBE              PASSED  
  0051  M  JOSEPH JULIUS FUSSI                PASSED  
  0052  M  KHAMISI ISMAIL NDOLA               FAILED  
  0053  M  KIZITHO THEODOSY HYERA             FAILED  
  0054  M  MUHIDINI JAFARI KIBAMBE            ABSENT  
  0055  M  MUSIBA MASATU MAGOTI               PASSED  
  0056  M  MWEMEZI BENEZETI KAYOZA            FAILED  
  0057  M  NICHOLAUS ARSEIN MUGABE            ABSENT  
  0058  M  PETER RAMADHANI CHANDE             PASSED  
     
  0059  M  RAMADHANI HASSAN LAHINA            PASSED  
  0060  M  REMMY JULIAN MARUSU                FAILED  
  0061  M  SAIDI MOHAMMEDI SELEMANI           ABSENT  
  0062  M  STEPHEN JACKSON MWAKATOTO          PASSED  
  0063  M  SULEIMAN OMAR FAKIHI               FAILED  
  0064  M  SWALIU JUMA SAIDI                  PASSED  
  0065  M  TWALHAT ABDALLAH DAKO              FAILED  
  0066  M  VICTOR ALLY MSINDAI                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 548
     
            QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1507 - TAGAMENDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE          
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    1                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  LEVINA A KALINGA                   PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 549
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1515 - MABATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  M  FREDRICK ASHERY MBILINYI           ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 550
     
              QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1535 - NAWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    2                     
           FAILED =   31                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ADVENTINA CHARLES MUHOZA           FAILED  
  0002  F  ADVENTINA LINUS FUNDI              FAILED  
  0003  F  BIASHA ABAS MBILEKI                FAILED  
  0004  F  GRACE NTISI MWENDA                 FAILED  
  0005  F  HIDAYA ALLY NGWEMBE                FAILED  
  0006  F  JESCAR SALVIUS GUNENA              FAILED  
  0007  F  JOYCE PAULO DENDEREGE              ABSENT  
  0008  F  JULIANA CHRISATUS MAGWIRA          ABSENT  
  0009  F  JULIANA MWITA RHOBY                FAILED  
  0010  F  LUKRENSIA STANSLAUS MAGWIRA        ABSENT  
  0011  F  MERISIANA SHILU MBUSHI             ABSENT  
  0012  F  MIRIAM ROBERT THIMOTHEO            FAILED  
  0013  F  NATARIA MARKUS SHITANTA            FAILED  
  0014  F  ONTESIA SILVEL MAUMBA              FAILED  
  0015  F  ROSE ISAYA LIHAMBA                 FAILED  
     
  0016  F  ROZINA DENIS BLANTAYA              FAILED  
  0017  F  STELA YONASI SHITANTA              FAILED  
  0018  F  TAUSI BUSHILI SAADAN               FAILED  
  0019  F  YUSTA STANSLAUS LYEZIA             FAILED  
  0020  F  ZITA LUSIUSI MWINGIZI              FAILED  
  0021  F  ZUENA JUMA STORA                   FAILED  
  0022  M  ABEL ADRIANO MAUMBA                FAILED  
  0023  M  CASTO JOHN LIKULAUKA               FAILED  
  0024  M  ELIAS DAMIAN SUDI                  FAILED  
  0025  M  EMANUELI EMANUELI MKAMATI          FAILED  
  0026  M  FREDY ANDREW NDOWANO               PASSED  
  0027  M  GODFREY SIMON NKALUSAG             FAILED  
  0028  M  HALIFA MFAUME MIKASHIKASHI         FAILED  
  0029  M  HAMISI SEIF HAMISI                 FAILED  
  0030  M  JOHN JOHN NKALUPIA                 FAILED  
     
  0031  M  JOSEPHAT SALVATORY MAUMBA          ABSENT  
  0032  M  KONTALDO CONTALDO LIVOGA           FAILED  
  0033  M  MAKSENSIUS SELASIUS SADA           FAILED  
  0034  M  NORASKUS EDWIN ITATIRO             FAILED  
  0035  M  PRISCUS AMATUS MKWAWA              ABSENT  
  0036  M  SEBASTIAN SEBASTIAN KAMANDO        FAILED  
  0037  M  SELESTIN STEVEN BOMOLA             FAILED  
  0038  M  THOMAS JANUAR HAKIRA               FAILED  
  0039  M  WINFRED METHOLD MWINGIZI           PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 551
     
             QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1577 - FANAKA MEMORIAL SECONDARY CENTRE           
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   12                     
           FAILED =    7                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ESTER MARTIN DAMIANO               PASSED  
  0002  F  FARIDA IBRAHIM RAMADHANI           ABSENT  
  0003  F  LUCY MICHAEL MSEMAKWELI            FAILED  
  0004  F  MARRY PASIANI SIANGA               FAILED  
  0005  F  PRAXEDA PASCHAL SHILINDE           PASSED  
  0006  F  SALMA THABIT SEPH                  PASSED  
  0007  F  SALOME YOTHAM PETRO                FAILED  
  0008  F  SARAH RAJAB KAMONGE                PASSED  
  0009  F  SUSANA WILLIAM PUGUMA              PASSED  
  0010  F  VALERIA FAUSTINE MREMA             FAILED  
  0011  F  VIOLETH GEORGE LUBIDER             PASSED  
  0012  F  WINFRIDA ADAM MBEMBA               FAILED  
  0013  M  FABIAN FLORIAN MWEBESA             PASSED  
  0014  M  FRANK MLINDWA LEONARD              PASSED  
  0015  M  JAPHET GREYSON KINYANGULI          FAILED  
     
  0016  M  JEREMIAH BONIPHACE KULABA          ABSENT  
  0017  M  JOEL DALALI CHEO                   PASSED  
  0018  M  RAYMOND RAZARO KASUI               FAILED  
  0019  M  SEMEONE LUNUNGU MISUNGWI           ABSENT  
  0020  M  SYLVESTER STEPHAN KILEWELA         PASSED  
  0021  M  THOMAS PAUL MAYUNGA                PASSED  
  0022  M  VICTOR JOTHAM MMARY                PASSED  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 552
     
                 QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1582 - MSIGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL               
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =    0                     
           FAILED =    0                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  ZIADA ABDUL KIKAULA                ABSENT  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  February 20, 2014    NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA           Page : 553
     
               QT 2013 RESULTS FOR : M1586 - AMKA YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTRE            
     
                                                                               
           RESULTS SUMMARY                        
           PASSED =   18                     
           FAILED =   15                     
           -------------                     
                                             
                                             
   CNO           NAMES OF CANDIDATES         REMARKS 
  
  0001  F  AMINA ABDALLAH PATTA               PASSED  
  0002  F  AMINA SANDE AYUBU                  PASSED  
  0003  F  ANNA MOSES DAUDI                   PASSED  
  0004  F  ASHURA SAIDI HAMISI                FAILED  
  0005  F  AZIZA ISSA PUMBWE                  FAILED  
  0006  F  CLAUDIA LINUS KIPANGULA            PASSED  
  0007  F  FLORA MICHAEL NJOVU                FAILED  
  0008  F  FROLA DUKE MULUNGU                 FAILED  
  0009  F  GELEWADA GELODY NYONI              ABSENT  
  0010  F  HAPPYNESS ADRIANY OMARY            ABSENT  
  0011  F  HAPPYNESS EDWARD HINDI             PASSED  
  0012  F  MAGDALENA GODFREY MWAKALINDILE     PASSED  
  0013  F  MAKRINA MARTIN KAWAGE              FAILED  
  0014  F  MARIAM DIONIS GAMA                 ABSENT  
  0015  F  MARIAM HERI CHIMALE                PASSED  
     
  0016  F  MARIAMU SHABANI MAHAMOD            ABSENT  
  0017  F  RACHEL ELITABU MGONJA              PASSED  
  0018  F  SELELINA BALTAZARY NAMWATA         FAILED  
  0019  F  SHAMIMU HASSANI OMARY              ABSENT  
  0020  F  UPENDO SAIMALIEY KIVUYO            PASSED  
  0021  F  VERONICA PIUS SIAGI                PASSED  
  0022  F  VUMILIA RAMDHANI KAMOYO            FAILED  
  0023  F  WAMOJA MOHAMED MKALI               PASSED  
  0024  F  YASINTA EMANUELI POLINO            FAILED  
  0025  F  ZAINABU JUMA ALLY                  FAILED  
  0026  F  ZELA BURUHANI NGONYANI             FAILED  
  0027  M  ABUBAKARI MTOO LUKINDO             FAILED  
  0028  M  DANSTAN LAMECK LWENA               PASSED  
  0029  M  EMMANUEL PETER MATHIAS             PASSED  
  0030  M  FELIX HUMPHREY MRANG'U             FAILED  
     
  0031  M  FREDY GILIBATI MKONDYA             PASSED  
  0032  M  HAMISI AYUBU MUSTAFA               PASSED  
  0033  M  HAMZA ALIAS MBATIA                 PASSED  
  0034  M  JACKSON ALFRED LEKULE              FAILED  
  0035  M  JONAS THOBIAS NGONYANI             ABSENT  
  0036  M  MICHAEL SIPRIAN MNENUKA            FAILED  
  0037  M  MOHAMED ZAWAD MOHAMED              ABSENT  
  0038  M  MUBARAKA AHMADA NG'ONYO            ABSENT  
  0039  M  NICHOLAS NASIBU KAMWE              PASSED  
  0040  M  RASHIDI HASSANI MB